Timetable for the 202 - Hildenborough - Tonbridge Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 202 - Hildenborough - Tonbridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 26 May 2018.

bus timetable 202 Hildenborough - Tonbridge

Map Showing the Routes of the 202 Hildenborough - Tonbridge Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hildenborough - Tonbridge Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Flying Dutchman - Castle
Service operates from 16/06/2018 until 08/12/2018
Service operates Saturday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  202 202
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop B 09:43 12:13
Tonbridge, Dry Hill Road, opp 09:43 12:13
Tonbridge, Dry Hill Park Road, opp 09:44 12:14
Hilden Park, High Hilden Close, opp 09:45 12:15
Hilden Park, Hilden Manor, adj 09:45 12:15
Hilden Park, BP Garage, adj 09:46 12:16
Hildenborough, Copse Road, opp 09:47 12:17
Hildenborough, Brookmead, opp 09:47 12:17
Hildenborough, Stocks Green School, opp 09:48 12:18
Hildenborough, The Flying Dutchman, adj 09:49 12:19
Outbound, Saturday
  202 202
Hildenborough, The Flying Dutchman, adj 09:49 12:19
Hilden Park, Hilden Avenue, adj 09:52 12:21
Hilden Park, Hilden Manor, opp 09:53 12:22
Hilden Park, High Hilden Close, adj 09:55 12:23
Tonbridge, Dry Hill Park Road, adj 09:56 12:24
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 09:59 12:26
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop E 10:01 12:28
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:04:31 BST 2018 from source document set_6-202-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.