Timetable for the 234 - Edenbridge - Hever - Cowden - Tunbridge Wells Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 234 - Edenbridge - Hever - Cowden - Tunbridge Wells Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Go-Coach Hire (licensed as Go-Coachhire Limited).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Operates during School Holidays

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Broomhill Park Road - Post Office
  • Meadow Road - Ridgeway Estate
  • Meadow Road - Post Office
  • The White House - Post Office
  • Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School - Ridgeway Estate

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Post Office - Meadow Road
  • Ridgeway Estate - Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School
  • Ridgeway Estate - War Memorial
  • Post Office - The White House
  • Post Office - Post Office
  • Post Office - Broomhill Park Road
  • Post Office - Co-op Car Park
  • Co-op Car Park - Broomhill Park Road
bus timetable 234 Edenbridge - Hever - Cowden - Tunbridge Wells
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Go-Coach Hire
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
info@go-coach.co.uk 01732469800 @gocoachhire Block 10, Vestry Trading Estate, Vestry Road, Sevenoaks TN14 5EL www.go-coach.co.uk

Map Showing the Routes of the 234 Edenbridge - Hever - Cowden - Tunbridge Wells Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Edenbridge - Hever - Cowden - Tunbridge Wells Service

Monday,Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)
2Primary School,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
3Prospect Road,(S-bound), Southborough (Kent)
4Charles Street,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
5Crendon Park,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
6Yew Tree Road,(SE-bound), High Brooms
7Powder Mill Lane,(just after), High Brooms
8High Brooms Post Office,(adj), High Brooms
9High Brooms Railway Station,(adj), High Brooms
10Silverdale Road,(opp), High Brooms
11Silverdale Lane,(opp), High Brooms
12Queen's Road,(opp), High Brooms
13Grosvenor Bridge,(adj), High Brooms
14Park Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
15Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
16YMCA,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
17East Cliff Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
18The Skinners' School,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
19St John's Church,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
20Woodbury Park Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
21Grosvenor Road,(Stop I), Tunbridge Wells
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells11:4013:40
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells11:4013:40
23Royal Victoria Place,(Stop K2), Tunbridge Wells11:4113:41
24War Memorial,(Stop Q), Tunbridge Wells11:4213:42
25Railway Station,(Stop U), Tunbridge Wells11:4413:44
26Chapel Place,(adj), Tunbridge Wells11:4413:44
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells11:4513:45
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells11:4513:45
28Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields11:4613:46
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells11:4713:47
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells11:4713:47
30The Spa Hotel,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:4713:47
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:4813:48
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:4813:48
32Church,(adj), Rusthall11:4813:48
32Church,(adj), Rusthall11:4813:48
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall11:4913:49
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall11:4913:49
34Dornden Drive,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)11:5013:50
35Gipps Cross,(W-bound), Langton Green (Kent)11:5113:51
36Petrol Station,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)11:5213:52
37The Hare,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)11:5313:53
38Chafford Lane,(SW-bound), Fordcombe
39Church,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)11:5813:58
40Railway Station,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)11:5913:59
41Willetts Lane,(opp), Teasley Mead12:0114:01
42Village Hall,(opp), Blackham
43The White House,(o/s), Holtye12:0514:05
44Church,(opp), Cowden12:0814:08
45Cowden Cross,(NE-bound), Cowden12:1014:10
46Cowden Cross,(E-bound), Cowden12:1014:10
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden12:1214:12
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden12:1214:12
48Church,(adj), Markbeech12:1514:15
49The Greyhound,(opp), Hever12:1714:17
50Brook Corner,(NW-bound), Hever12:1914:19
51Church,(opp), Hever12:2014:20
52Queens Arms,(o/s), Stick Hill
53St Andrews Centre,(o/s), Stick Hill
54Den Cross,(N-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)
55Hospital,(adj), Edenbridge
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge12:3014:30
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge12:3014:30
57Hever Road,(opp), Edenbridge12:3014:30
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge12:3214:32
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge12:3214:32
59Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge
60The Eden Centre,(opp), Edenbridge
61Farmstead Drive,(opp), Edenbridge
62Industrial Estate,(W-bound), Edenbridge
63Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge
64Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge
65Ridgeway Estate,(E-bound), Marlpit Hill

Monday,Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge09:36
2Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(opp), Edenbridge09:36
3Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge09:36
4Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge09:37
5Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge09:38
6Orpins Corner,(N-bound), Marlpit Hill09:38
7Hilders Close,(opp), Marlpit Hill09:39
8Hilders,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:40
9Troy Lane,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:40
10Hilders Lane,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:40
11St Brelade's Court,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:42
12Greshams Way,(adj), Edenbridge09:43
13Crouch House Road,(SE-bound), Edenbridge09:44
14Pine Grove,(adj), Edenbridge09:46
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge
16Ridgeway Estate,(W-bound), Marlpit Hill
17Swan Lane,(adj), Edenbridge
18Enterprise Way,(opp), Edenbridge
19Industrial Estate,(E-bound), Edenbridge
20Farmstead Drive,(adj), Edenbridge
21The Eden Centre,(adj), Edenbridge
22Leisure Centre,(opp), Edenbridge
23Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(adj), Edenbridge09:48
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge09:5012:40
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge09:5012:40
25Hever Road,(adj), Edenbridge09:5112:40
26Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge09:52
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever10:0012:46
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever10:0012:46
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever10:0012:46
28Church,(opp), Hever10:0212:47
29The Greyhound,(o/s), Hever10:0412:49
30Church,(opp), Markbeech10:0812:53
31Railway Station,(opp), Cowden10:1112:56
32Hospital,(opp), Edenbridge
33Den Cross,(S-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)
34St Andrews Centre,(opp), Stick Hill
35Queens Arms,(opp), Stick Hill
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden10:1212:57
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden10:1212:57
37Church,(adj), Cowden10:1312:58
38The White House,(opp), Holtye10:1813:03
39Willetts Lane,(adj), Teasley Mead10:2213:07
40Railway Station,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)10:2513:10
41Church,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)10:2513:10
42Chafford Lane,(NE-bound), Fordcombe
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)10:3013:15
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)10:3013:15
44The Hare,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)10:3113:16
45Petrol Station,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)10:3113:16
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)10:3213:17
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)10:3213:17
47Dornden Drive,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)10:3313:18
48Tea Garden Lane,(opp), Rusthall10:3513:20
49Church,(opp), Rusthall10:3613:21
50Rusthall Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells10:3713:22
51The Spa Hotel,(adj), Tunbridge Wells10:3713:22
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells10:3813:23
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells10:3813:23
53Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields10:4013:25
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:4013:25
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:4013:25
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:4013:25
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:4113:26
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:4113:26
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells10:4213:27
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells10:4213:27
57War Memorial,(Stop F), Tunbridge Wells10:4413:29
58Grosvenor Road,(Stop G), Tunbridge Wells
59Park Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
60Grosvenor Bridge,(opp), High Brooms
61Queen's Road,(adj), High Brooms
62Silverdale Lane,(adj), High Brooms
63Silverdale Road,(adj), High Brooms
64High Brooms Railway Station,(opp), High Brooms
65High Brooms Post Office,(opp), High Brooms
66Powder Mill Lane,(before), High Brooms
67Yew Tree Road,(NW-bound), High Brooms
68Crendon Park,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
69Charles Street,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
70Prospect Road,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
71Bright Ridge,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
72Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)
73Royal Victoria Place,(Stop V), Tunbridge Wells10:4413:29
74Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells10:4613:31
75Woodbury Park Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
76Culverden Down,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
77Beltring Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
78East Cliff Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
79TA Centre,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
80Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(in), St John's (TunWell)

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)
2Primary School,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
3Prospect Road,(S-bound), Southborough (Kent)
4Charles Street,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
5Crendon Park,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
6Yew Tree Road,(SE-bound), High Brooms
7Powder Mill Lane,(just after), High Brooms
8High Brooms Post Office,(adj), High Brooms
9High Brooms Railway Station,(adj), High Brooms
10Silverdale Road,(opp), High Brooms
11Silverdale Lane,(opp), High Brooms
12Queen's Road,(opp), High Brooms
13Grosvenor Bridge,(adj), High Brooms
14Park Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
15Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(opp), St John's (TunWell)16:00*
16YMCA,(opp), St John's (TunWell)16:00*
17East Cliff Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)16:01*
18The Skinners' School,(adj), St John's (TunWell)16:02*
19St John's Church,(adj), St John's (TunWell)16:03*
20Woodbury Park Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)16:03*
21Grosvenor Road,(Stop I), Tunbridge Wells16:04*
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells11:4011:4013:4013:4016:05*16:05*16:05*16:05*
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells11:4011:4013:4013:4016:05*16:05*16:05*16:05*
23Royal Victoria Place,(Stop K2), Tunbridge Wells11:4111:4113:4113:4116:06*16:06*16:06*16:06*
24War Memorial,(Stop Q), Tunbridge Wells11:4211:4213:4213:4216:07*16:07*16:07*16:07*
25Railway Station,(Stop U), Tunbridge Wells11:4411:4413:4413:4416:09*16:09*16:09*16:09*
26Chapel Place,(adj), Tunbridge Wells11:4411:4413:4413:4416:10*16:10*16:10*16:10*
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells11:4511:4513:4513:4516:10*16:10*16:10*16:10*
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells11:4511:4513:4513:4516:10*16:10*16:10*16:10*
28Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields11:4611:4613:4613:46
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells11:4711:4713:4713:4716:11*16:11*16:11*16:11*
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells11:4711:4713:4713:4716:11*16:11*16:11*16:11*
30The Spa Hotel,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:4711:4713:4713:4716:13*16:13*16:13*16:13*
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:4811:4813:4813:4816:13*16:13*16:13*16:13*
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:4811:4813:4813:4816:13*16:13*16:13*16:13*
32Church,(adj), Rusthall11:4811:4813:4813:4816:14*16:14*16:14*16:14*
32Church,(adj), Rusthall11:4811:4813:4813:4816:14*16:14*16:14*16:14*
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall11:4911:4913:4913:4916:16*16:16*16:16*16:16*
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall11:4911:4913:4913:4916:16*16:16*16:16*16:16*
34Dornden Drive,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)11:5011:5013:5013:5016:17*16:17*16:17*16:17*
35Gipps Cross,(W-bound), Langton Green (Kent)11:5111:5113:5113:5116:19*16:19*16:19*16:19*
36Petrol Station,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)11:5211:5213:5213:5216:20*16:20*16:20*16:20*
37The Hare,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)11:5311:5313:5313:5316:21*16:21*16:21*16:21*
38Chafford Lane,(SW-bound), Fordcombe16:25*16:25*16:25*16:25*
39Church,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)11:5811:5813:5813:5816:31*16:31*16:31*16:31*
40Railway Station,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)11:5911:5913:5913:5916:33*16:33*16:33*16:33*
41Willetts Lane,(opp), Teasley Mead12:0112:0114:0114:0116:36*16:36*16:36*
42Village Hall,(opp), Blackham16:36*
43The White House,(o/s), Holtye12:0512:0514:0514:0516:44*16:44*16:44*16:44*
44Church,(opp), Cowden12:0812:0814:0814:0816:48*16:48*16:48*16:48*
45Cowden Cross,(NE-bound), Cowden12:1012:1014:1014:1016:49*16:49*16:49*16:49*
46Cowden Cross,(E-bound), Cowden12:1012:1014:1014:10
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden12:1212:1214:1214:1216:51*16:51*16:51*16:51*
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden12:1212:1214:1214:1216:51*16:51*16:51*16:51*
48Church,(adj), Markbeech12:1512:1514:1514:1516:54*16:54*16:54*16:54*
49The Greyhound,(opp), Hever12:1712:1714:1714:1716:56*16:56*16:56*16:56*
50Brook Corner,(NW-bound), Hever12:1912:1914:1914:1916:58*16:58*16:58*16:58*
51Church,(opp), Hever12:2012:2014:2014:2016:59*16:59*16:59*16:59*
52Queens Arms,(o/s), Stick Hill
53St Andrews Centre,(o/s), Stick Hill
54Den Cross,(N-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)
55Hospital,(adj), Edenbridge
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge12:3012:3014:3014:30
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge12:3012:3014:3014:30
57Hever Road,(opp), Edenbridge12:3012:3014:3014:3017:06*17:06*17:06*17:06*
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge12:3212:3214:3214:3217:07*17:07*17:07*17:07*
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge12:3212:3214:3214:3217:07*17:07*17:07*17:07*
59Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge17:08*17:08*17:08*17:08*
60The Eden Centre,(opp), Edenbridge17:10*17:10*17:10*17:10*
61Farmstead Drive,(opp), Edenbridge17:11*17:11*17:11*17:11*
62Industrial Estate,(W-bound), Edenbridge17:11*17:11*17:11*17:11*
63Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge17:11*17:11*17:11*17:11*
64Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge17:12*17:12*17:12*17:12*
65Ridgeway Estate,(E-bound), Marlpit Hill17:13*17:13*17:13*17:13*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge09:3609:36
2Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(opp), Edenbridge09:3609:36
3Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge09:3609:36
4Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge09:3709:37
5Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge09:3809:38
6Orpins Corner,(N-bound), Marlpit Hill09:3809:38
7Hilders Close,(opp), Marlpit Hill09:3909:39
8Hilders,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:4009:40
9Troy Lane,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:4009:40
10Hilders Lane,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:4009:40
11St Brelade's Court,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:4209:42
12Greshams Way,(adj), Edenbridge09:4309:43
13Crouch House Road,(SE-bound), Edenbridge09:4409:44
14Pine Grove,(adj), Edenbridge09:4609:46
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge
16Ridgeway Estate,(W-bound), Marlpit Hill07:12*07:12*07:12*07:12*
17Swan Lane,(adj), Edenbridge07:12*07:12*07:12*07:12*
18Enterprise Way,(opp), Edenbridge07:13*07:13*07:13*07:13*
19Industrial Estate,(E-bound), Edenbridge07:13*07:13*07:13*07:13*
20Farmstead Drive,(adj), Edenbridge07:14*07:14*07:14*07:14*
21The Eden Centre,(adj), Edenbridge07:14*07:14*07:14*07:14*
22Leisure Centre,(opp), Edenbridge07:15*07:15*07:15*07:15*
23Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(adj), Edenbridge07:16*07:16*07:16*07:16*09:4809:48
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge07:18*07:18*07:18*07:18*09:5009:5012:4012:40
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge07:18*07:18*07:18*07:18*09:5009:5012:4012:40
25Hever Road,(adj), Edenbridge07:19*07:19*07:19*07:19*09:5109:5112:4012:40
26Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge09:5209:52
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever07:26*07:26*07:26*07:26*10:0010:0012:4612:46
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever07:26*07:26*07:26*07:26*10:0010:0012:4612:46
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever07:26*07:26*07:26*07:26*10:0010:0012:4612:46
28Church,(opp), Hever07:28*07:28*07:28*07:28*10:0210:0212:4712:47
29The Greyhound,(o/s), Hever07:30*07:30*07:30*07:30*10:0410:0412:4912:49
30Church,(opp), Markbeech07:35*07:35*07:35*07:35*10:0810:0812:5312:53
31Railway Station,(opp), Cowden07:38*07:38*07:38*07:38*10:1110:1112:5612:56
32Hospital,(opp), Edenbridge
33Den Cross,(S-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)
34St Andrews Centre,(opp), Stick Hill
35Queens Arms,(opp), Stick Hill
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden07:39*07:39*07:39*07:39*10:1210:1212:5712:57
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden07:39*07:39*07:39*07:39*10:1210:1212:5712:57
37Church,(adj), Cowden07:40*07:40*07:40*07:40*10:1310:1312:5812:58
38The White House,(opp), Holtye07:45*07:45*07:45*07:45*10:1810:1813:0313:03
39Willetts Lane,(adj), Teasley Mead07:49*07:49*07:49*07:49*10:2210:2213:0713:07
40Railway Station,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)07:52*07:52*07:52*07:52*10:2510:2513:1013:10
41Church,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)07:52*07:52*07:52*07:52*10:2510:2513:1013:10
42Chafford Lane,(NE-bound), Fordcombe07:58*07:58*07:58*07:58*
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)07:59*07:59*07:59*07:59*10:3010:3013:1513:15
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)07:59*07:59*07:59*07:59*10:3010:3013:1513:15
44The Hare,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)08:00*08:00*08:00*08:00*10:3110:3113:1613:16
45Petrol Station,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)08:00*08:01*08:00*08:00*10:3110:3113:1613:16
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)08:01*08:02*08:01*08:01*10:3210:3213:1713:17
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)08:01*08:02*08:01*08:01*10:3210:3213:1713:17
47Dornden Drive,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)08:02*08:03*08:02*08:02*10:3310:3313:1813:18
48Tea Garden Lane,(opp), Rusthall08:03*08:05*08:03*08:03*10:3510:3513:2013:20
49Church,(opp), Rusthall08:04*08:07*08:04*08:04*10:3610:3613:2113:21
50Rusthall Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells08:05*08:08*08:05*08:05*10:3710:3713:2213:22
51The Spa Hotel,(adj), Tunbridge Wells08:06*08:09*08:06*08:06*10:3710:3713:2213:22
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells08:06*08:10*08:06*08:06*10:3810:3813:2313:23
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells08:06*08:10*08:06*08:06*10:3810:3813:2313:23
53Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields10:4010:4013:2513:25
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells08:07*08:12*08:07*08:07*10:4010:4013:2513:25
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells08:07*08:12*08:07*08:07*10:4010:4013:2513:25
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells08:07*08:12*08:07*08:07*10:4010:4013:2513:25
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells08:08*08:12*08:08*08:08*10:4110:4113:2613:26
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells08:08*08:12*08:08*08:08*10:4110:4113:2613:26
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells08:09*08:14*08:09*08:09*10:4210:4213:2713:27
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells08:09*08:14*08:09*08:09*10:4210:4213:2713:27
57War Memorial,(Stop F), Tunbridge Wells08:13*08:18*08:13*08:13*10:4410:4413:2913:29
58Grosvenor Road,(Stop G), Tunbridge Wells08:19*
59Park Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
60Grosvenor Bridge,(opp), High Brooms
61Queen's Road,(adj), High Brooms
62Silverdale Lane,(adj), High Brooms
63Silverdale Road,(adj), High Brooms
64High Brooms Railway Station,(opp), High Brooms
65High Brooms Post Office,(opp), High Brooms
66Powder Mill Lane,(before), High Brooms
67Yew Tree Road,(NW-bound), High Brooms
68Crendon Park,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
69Charles Street,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
70Prospect Road,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
71Bright Ridge,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
72Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)
73Royal Victoria Place,(Stop V), Tunbridge Wells10:4410:4413:2913:29
74Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells10:4610:4613:3113:31
75Woodbury Park Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)08:22*
76Culverden Down,(adj), St John's (TunWell)08:24*
77Beltring Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)08:26*
78East Cliff Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)08:27*
79TA Centre,(adj), St John's (TunWell)08:29*
80Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(in), St John's (TunWell)08:31*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)11:0414:19
2Primary School,(opp), Southborough (Kent)11:0414:19
3Prospect Road,(S-bound), Southborough (Kent)11:0514:20
4Charles Street,(adj), Southborough (Kent)11:0514:20
5Crendon Park,(adj), Southborough (Kent)11:0614:21
6Yew Tree Road,(SE-bound), High Brooms11:0714:22
7Powder Mill Lane,(just after), High Brooms11:0814:23
8High Brooms Post Office,(adj), High Brooms11:0914:24
9High Brooms Railway Station,(adj), High Brooms11:1014:25
10Silverdale Road,(opp), High Brooms11:1114:26
11Silverdale Lane,(opp), High Brooms11:1114:26
12Queen's Road,(opp), High Brooms11:1214:27
13Grosvenor Bridge,(adj), High Brooms11:1414:29
14Park Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:1614:31
15Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
16YMCA,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
17East Cliff Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
18The Skinners' School,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
19St John's Church,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
20Woodbury Park Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
21Grosvenor Road,(Stop I), Tunbridge Wells
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells11:2014:35
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells11:2014:35
23Royal Victoria Place,(Stop K2), Tunbridge Wells11:2114:36
24War Memorial,(Stop Q), Tunbridge Wells11:2214:37
25Railway Station,(Stop U), Tunbridge Wells11:2414:39
26Chapel Place,(adj), Tunbridge Wells11:2414:39
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells11:2514:40
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells11:2514:40
28Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields11:2614:41
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells11:2714:42
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells11:2714:42
30The Spa Hotel,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:2714:42
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:2814:43
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells11:2814:43
32Church,(adj), Rusthall11:2814:43
32Church,(adj), Rusthall11:2814:43
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall11:2914:44
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall11:2914:44
34Dornden Drive,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)11:3014:45
35Gipps Cross,(W-bound), Langton Green (Kent)11:3114:46
36Petrol Station,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)11:3214:47
37The Hare,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)11:3314:48
38Chafford Lane,(SW-bound), Fordcombe
39Church,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)11:3814:53
40Railway Station,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)11:3914:54
41Willetts Lane,(opp), Teasley Mead11:4114:56
42Village Hall,(opp), Blackham
43The White House,(o/s), Holtye11:4515:00
44Church,(opp), Cowden11:4715:02
45Cowden Cross,(NE-bound), Cowden11:4815:03
46Cowden Cross,(E-bound), Cowden11:4915:04
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden11:5115:06
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden11:5115:06
48Church,(adj), Markbeech11:5415:09
49The Greyhound,(opp), Hever11:5615:11
50Brook Corner,(NW-bound), Hever11:5815:13
51Church,(opp), Hever11:5915:14
52Queens Arms,(o/s), Stick Hill
53St Andrews Centre,(o/s), Stick Hill
54Den Cross,(N-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)
55Hospital,(adj), Edenbridge
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge
57Hever Road,(opp), Edenbridge12:0515:20
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge12:0615:21
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge12:0615:21
59Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge
60The Eden Centre,(opp), Edenbridge
61Farmstead Drive,(opp), Edenbridge
62Industrial Estate,(W-bound), Edenbridge
63Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge
64Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge
65Ridgeway Estate,(E-bound), Marlpit Hill

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge09:3612:0615:21
2Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(opp), Edenbridge09:3612:0615:21
3Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge09:3612:0615:21
4Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge09:3712:0715:22
5Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge09:3812:0815:23
6Orpins Corner,(N-bound), Marlpit Hill09:3812:0815:23
7Hilders Close,(opp), Marlpit Hill09:3912:0915:24
8Hilders,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:4012:1015:25
9Troy Lane,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:4012:1015:25
10Hilders Lane,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:4012:1015:25
11St Brelade's Court,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:4212:1215:27
12Greshams Way,(adj), Edenbridge09:4312:1315:28
13Crouch House Road,(SE-bound), Edenbridge09:4512:1515:30
14Pine Grove,(adj), Edenbridge09:4612:1615:31
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge09:5012:2013:0515:3515:50
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge09:5012:2013:0515:3515:50
16Ridgeway Estate,(W-bound), Marlpit Hill
17Swan Lane,(adj), Edenbridge
18Enterprise Way,(opp), Edenbridge
19Industrial Estate,(E-bound), Edenbridge
20Farmstead Drive,(adj), Edenbridge
21The Eden Centre,(adj), Edenbridge
22Leisure Centre,(opp), Edenbridge
23Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(adj), Edenbridge
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge
25Hever Road,(adj), Edenbridge09:5013:0515:50
26Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever09:5613:1115:56
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever09:5613:1115:56
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever09:5613:1115:56
28Church,(opp), Hever09:5713:1215:57
29The Greyhound,(o/s), Hever09:5913:1415:59
30Church,(opp), Markbeech10:0413:1916:04
31Railway Station,(opp), Cowden10:0713:2216:07
32Hospital,(opp), Edenbridge
33Den Cross,(S-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)
34St Andrews Centre,(opp), Stick Hill
35Queens Arms,(opp), Stick Hill
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden10:0813:2316:08
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden10:0813:2316:08
37Church,(adj), Cowden10:0913:2416:09
38The White House,(opp), Holtye10:1313:2816:13
39Willetts Lane,(adj), Teasley Mead10:1713:3216:17
40Railway Station,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)10:2013:3516:20
41Church,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)10:2013:3516:20
42Chafford Lane,(NE-bound), Fordcombe
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)10:2513:4016:25
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)10:2513:4016:25
44The Hare,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)10:2613:4116:26
45Petrol Station,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)10:2613:4116:26
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)10:2713:4216:27
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)10:2713:4216:27
47Dornden Drive,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)10:2813:4316:28
48Tea Garden Lane,(opp), Rusthall10:3013:4516:30
49Church,(opp), Rusthall10:3113:4616:31
50Rusthall Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells10:3213:4716:32
51The Spa Hotel,(adj), Tunbridge Wells10:3213:4716:32
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells10:3313:4816:33
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells10:3313:4816:33
53Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields10:3513:5016:35
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:3513:5016:35
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:3513:5016:35
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:3513:5016:35
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:3613:5116:36
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells10:3613:5116:36
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells10:3713:5216:37
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells10:3713:5216:37
57War Memorial,(Stop F), Tunbridge Wells10:4113:5616:41
58Grosvenor Road,(Stop G), Tunbridge Wells10:4213:5716:42
59Park Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells10:4614:0116:46
60Grosvenor Bridge,(opp), High Brooms10:5014:0516:50
61Queen's Road,(adj), High Brooms10:5014:0516:50
62Silverdale Lane,(adj), High Brooms10:5114:0616:51
63Silverdale Road,(adj), High Brooms10:5214:0716:52
64High Brooms Railway Station,(opp), High Brooms10:5314:0816:53
65High Brooms Post Office,(opp), High Brooms10:5514:1016:55
66Powder Mill Lane,(before), High Brooms10:5514:1016:55
67Yew Tree Road,(NW-bound), High Brooms10:5714:1216:56
68Crendon Park,(opp), Southborough (Kent)10:5914:1416:57
69Charles Street,(opp), Southborough (Kent)11:0014:1516:58
70Prospect Road,(opp), Southborough (Kent)11:0114:1616:59
71Bright Ridge,(adj), Southborough (Kent)11:0314:1817:00
72Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)11:0414:1917:01
73Royal Victoria Place,(Stop V), Tunbridge Wells
74Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells
75Woodbury Park Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
76Culverden Down,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
77Beltring Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
78East Cliff Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
79TA Centre,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
80Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(in), St John's (TunWell)

Tuesday,Thursday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)
2Primary School,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
3Prospect Road,(S-bound), Southborough (Kent)
4Charles Street,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
5Crendon Park,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
6Yew Tree Road,(SE-bound), High Brooms
7Powder Mill Lane,(just after), High Brooms
8High Brooms Post Office,(adj), High Brooms
9High Brooms Railway Station,(adj), High Brooms
10Silverdale Road,(opp), High Brooms
11Silverdale Lane,(opp), High Brooms
12Queen's Road,(opp), High Brooms
13Grosvenor Bridge,(adj), High Brooms
14Park Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
15Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
16YMCA,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
17East Cliff Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
18The Skinners' School,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
19St John's Church,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
20Woodbury Park Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
21Grosvenor Road,(Stop I), Tunbridge Wells
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells
23Royal Victoria Place,(Stop K2), Tunbridge Wells
24War Memorial,(Stop Q), Tunbridge Wells
25Railway Station,(Stop U), Tunbridge Wells
26Chapel Place,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
28Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells
30The Spa Hotel,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
32Church,(adj), Rusthall
32Church,(adj), Rusthall
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall
34Dornden Drive,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)
35Gipps Cross,(W-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
36Petrol Station,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)
37The Hare,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)
38Chafford Lane,(SW-bound), Fordcombe
39Church,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)
40Railway Station,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)
41Willetts Lane,(opp), Teasley Mead
42Village Hall,(opp), Blackham
43The White House,(o/s), Holtye10:1011:10
44Church,(opp), Cowden10:1311:13
45Cowden Cross,(NE-bound), Cowden10:1511:15
46Cowden Cross,(E-bound), Cowden
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden
48Church,(adj), Markbeech
49The Greyhound,(opp), Hever
50Brook Corner,(NW-bound), Hever
51Church,(opp), Hever
52Queens Arms,(o/s), Stick Hill10:1711:17
53St Andrews Centre,(o/s), Stick Hill10:1811:18
54Den Cross,(N-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)10:2211:22
55Hospital,(adj), Edenbridge10:2211:22
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge10:2311:23
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge10:2311:23
57Hever Road,(opp), Edenbridge10:2411:24
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge10:2511:25
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge10:2511:25
59Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge
60The Eden Centre,(opp), Edenbridge
61Farmstead Drive,(opp), Edenbridge
62Industrial Estate,(W-bound), Edenbridge
63Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge
64Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge
65Ridgeway Estate,(E-bound), Marlpit Hill

Tuesday,Thursday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTime
1Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge10:2613:36
2Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(opp), Edenbridge10:2613:36
3Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge10:2613:36
4Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge10:2713:37
5Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge10:2813:38
6Orpins Corner,(N-bound), Marlpit Hill10:2813:38
7Hilders Close,(opp), Marlpit Hill10:2913:39
8Hilders,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)10:3013:40
9Troy Lane,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)10:3013:40
10Hilders Lane,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)10:3013:40
11St Brelade's Court,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)10:3213:42
12Greshams Way,(adj), Edenbridge10:3313:43
13Crouch House Road,(SE-bound), Edenbridge10:3413:44
14Pine Grove,(adj), Edenbridge10:3613:46
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge
16Ridgeway Estate,(W-bound), Marlpit Hill
17Swan Lane,(adj), Edenbridge
18Enterprise Way,(opp), Edenbridge
19Industrial Estate,(E-bound), Edenbridge
20Farmstead Drive,(adj), Edenbridge
21The Eden Centre,(adj), Edenbridge
22Leisure Centre,(opp), Edenbridge
23Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(adj), Edenbridge10:3813:48
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge10:4010:5013:50
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge10:4010:5013:50
25Hever Road,(adj), Edenbridge10:5113:51
26Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge10:5213:52
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever
28Church,(opp), Hever
29The Greyhound,(o/s), Hever
30Church,(opp), Markbeech
31Railway Station,(opp), Cowden
32Hospital,(opp), Edenbridge10:5213:52
33Den Cross,(S-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)10:5213:52
34St Andrews Centre,(opp), Stick Hill10:5713:57
35Queens Arms,(opp), Stick Hill10:5713:57
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden10:5913:59
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden10:5913:59
37Church,(adj), Cowden11:0014:00
38The White House,(opp), Holtye11:0514:05
39Willetts Lane,(adj), Teasley Mead
40Railway Station,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)
41Church,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)
42Chafford Lane,(NE-bound), Fordcombe
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
44The Hare,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)
45Petrol Station,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
47Dornden Drive,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)
48Tea Garden Lane,(opp), Rusthall
49Church,(opp), Rusthall
50Rusthall Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
51The Spa Hotel,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells
53Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells
57War Memorial,(Stop F), Tunbridge Wells
58Grosvenor Road,(Stop G), Tunbridge Wells
59Park Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
60Grosvenor Bridge,(opp), High Brooms
61Queen's Road,(adj), High Brooms
62Silverdale Lane,(adj), High Brooms
63Silverdale Road,(adj), High Brooms
64High Brooms Railway Station,(opp), High Brooms
65High Brooms Post Office,(opp), High Brooms
66Powder Mill Lane,(before), High Brooms
67Yew Tree Road,(NW-bound), High Brooms
68Crendon Park,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
69Charles Street,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
70Prospect Road,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
71Bright Ridge,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
72Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)
73Royal Victoria Place,(Stop V), Tunbridge Wells
74Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells
75Woodbury Park Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
76Culverden Down,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
77Beltring Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
78East Cliff Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
79TA Centre,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
80Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(in), St John's (TunWell)

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)
2Primary School,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
3Prospect Road,(S-bound), Southborough (Kent)
4Charles Street,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
5Crendon Park,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
6Yew Tree Road,(SE-bound), High Brooms
7Powder Mill Lane,(just after), High Brooms
8High Brooms Post Office,(adj), High Brooms
9High Brooms Railway Station,(adj), High Brooms
10Silverdale Road,(opp), High Brooms
11Silverdale Lane,(opp), High Brooms
12Queen's Road,(opp), High Brooms
13Grosvenor Bridge,(adj), High Brooms
14Park Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
15Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
16YMCA,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
17East Cliff Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
18The Skinners' School,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
19St John's Church,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
20Woodbury Park Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
21Grosvenor Road,(Stop I), Tunbridge Wells
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells
22Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells
23Royal Victoria Place,(Stop K2), Tunbridge Wells
24War Memorial,(Stop Q), Tunbridge Wells
25Railway Station,(Stop U), Tunbridge Wells
26Chapel Place,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
27The Pantiles,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
28Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells
29Major York's Road,(NW-bound), Tunbridge Wells
30The Spa Hotel,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
31Rusthall Road,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
32Church,(adj), Rusthall
32Church,(adj), Rusthall
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall
33Tea Garden Lane,(adj), Rusthall
34Dornden Drive,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)
35Gipps Cross,(W-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
36Petrol Station,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)
37The Hare,(opp), Langton Green (Kent)
38Chafford Lane,(SW-bound), Fordcombe
39Church,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)
40Railway Station,(adj), Ashurst (Kent)
41Willetts Lane,(opp), Teasley Mead
42Village Hall,(opp), Blackham
43The White House,(o/s), Holtye14:17
44Church,(opp), Cowden14:20
45Cowden Cross,(NE-bound), Cowden14:22
46Cowden Cross,(E-bound), Cowden
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden
47Railway Station,(adj), Cowden
48Church,(adj), Markbeech
49The Greyhound,(opp), Hever
50Brook Corner,(NW-bound), Hever
51Church,(opp), Hever
52Queens Arms,(o/s), Stick Hill14:24
53St Andrews Centre,(o/s), Stick Hill14:25
54Den Cross,(N-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)14:29
55Hospital,(adj), Edenbridge14:29
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge14:30
56Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge14:30
57Hever Road,(opp), Edenbridge14:31
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge14:32
58Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge14:32
59Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge
60The Eden Centre,(opp), Edenbridge
61Farmstead Drive,(opp), Edenbridge
62Industrial Estate,(W-bound), Edenbridge
63Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge
64Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge
65Ridgeway Estate,(E-bound), Marlpit Hill

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Post Office,(o/s), Edenbridge09:36
2Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(opp), Edenbridge09:36
3Leisure Centre,(adj), Edenbridge09:36
4Enterprise Way,(adj), Edenbridge09:37
5Swan Lane,(opp), Edenbridge09:38
6Orpins Corner,(N-bound), Marlpit Hill09:38
7Hilders Close,(opp), Marlpit Hill09:39
8Hilders,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:40
9Troy Lane,(opp), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:40
10Hilders Lane,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:40
11St Brelade's Court,(adj), Troy Town(Sevenoaks)09:42
12Greshams Way,(adj), Edenbridge09:43
13Crouch House Road,(SE-bound), Edenbridge09:44
14Pine Grove,(adj), Edenbridge09:46
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge
15Co-op Car Park,(in), Edenbridge
16Ridgeway Estate,(W-bound), Marlpit Hill
17Swan Lane,(adj), Edenbridge
18Enterprise Way,(opp), Edenbridge
19Industrial Estate,(E-bound), Edenbridge
20Farmstead Drive,(adj), Edenbridge
21The Eden Centre,(adj), Edenbridge
22Leisure Centre,(opp), Edenbridge
23Edenbridge Town Railway Station,(adj), Edenbridge09:48
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge09:50
24Post Office,(opp), Edenbridge09:50
25Hever Road,(adj), Edenbridge09:51
26Hospital Grounds,(in), Edenbridge09:52
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever
27Brook Corner,(SE-bound), Hever
28Church,(opp), Hever
29The Greyhound,(o/s), Hever
30Church,(opp), Markbeech
31Railway Station,(opp), Cowden
32Hospital,(opp), Edenbridge09:52
33Den Cross,(S-bound), Marsh Green (Kent)09:52
34St Andrews Centre,(opp), Stick Hill09:57
35Queens Arms,(opp), Stick Hill09:57
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden09:59
36Cowden Cross,(SW-bound), Cowden09:59
37Church,(adj), Cowden10:00
38The White House,(opp), Holtye10:05
39Willetts Lane,(adj), Teasley Mead
40Railway Station,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)
41Church,(opp), Ashurst (Kent)
42Chafford Lane,(NE-bound), Fordcombe
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
43Crockers Hatch,(NE-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
44The Hare,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)
45Petrol Station,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
46Gipps Cross,(E-bound), Langton Green (Kent)
47Dornden Drive,(adj), Langton Green (Kent)
48Tea Garden Lane,(opp), Rusthall
49Church,(opp), Rusthall
50Rusthall Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
51The Spa Hotel,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells
52Major York's Road,(SE-bound), Tunbridge Wells
53Old West Station Sainsbury's,(Stop A), Showfields
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
54The Pantiles,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
55Chapel Place,(opp), Tunbridge Wells
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells
56Railway Station,(Stop B), Tunbridge Wells
57War Memorial,(Stop F), Tunbridge Wells
58Grosvenor Road,(Stop G), Tunbridge Wells
59Park Road,(adj), Tunbridge Wells
60Grosvenor Bridge,(opp), High Brooms
61Queen's Road,(adj), High Brooms
62Silverdale Lane,(adj), High Brooms
63Silverdale Road,(adj), High Brooms
64High Brooms Railway Station,(opp), High Brooms
65High Brooms Post Office,(opp), High Brooms
66Powder Mill Lane,(before), High Brooms
67Yew Tree Road,(NW-bound), High Brooms
68Crendon Park,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
69Charles Street,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
70Prospect Road,(opp), Southborough (Kent)
71Bright Ridge,(adj), Southborough (Kent)
72Broomhill Park Road,(E-bound), Southborough (Kent)
73Royal Victoria Place,(Stop V), Tunbridge Wells
74Meadow Road,(Stop J), Tunbridge Wells
75Woodbury Park Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
76Culverden Down,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
77Beltring Road,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
78East Cliff Road,(opp), St John's (TunWell)
79TA Centre,(adj), St John's (TunWell)
80Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School,(in), St John's (TunWell)

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.