Timetable for the 334 - Sheerness - Iwade - Sittingbourne - Detling Hill - Maidstone Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 334 - Sheerness - Iwade - Sittingbourne - Detling Hill - Maidstone Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 334 Sheerness - Iwade - Sittingbourne - Detling Hill - Maidstone

Map Showing the Routes of the 334 Sheerness - Iwade - Sittingbourne - Detling Hill - Maidstone Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Sheerness - Iwade - Sittingbourne - Detling Hill - Maidstone Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tesco - Chequers Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 2 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 3 334 1 334 1
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop H4 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 13:50 17:00 17:55 18:20 19:20 14:35    
Maidstone, Albion Place, N-bound 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 13:50 17:01 17:56 18:21 19:21 14:35    
Maidstone, Holland Road, adj 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 13:51 17:02 17:57 18:22 19:22 14:36    
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, E-bound 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 13:52 17:03 17:58 18:23 19:23 14:37    
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, opp 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 13:53 17:04 17:59 18:24 19:24 14:38    
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, adj 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 13:54 17:05 18:00 18:25 19:25 14:39    
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, adj 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 13:55 17:06 18:01 18:26 19:26 14:40    
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, adj 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 13:56 17:07 18:02 18:27 19:27 14:41    
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, opp 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 13:58 17:09 18:04 18:29 19:29 14:43    
Detling, Church, adj                            
Detling, The Cock Horse, adj                            
Detling, Jade's Crossing, E-bound 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 14:04 17:15 18:09 18:34 19:34 14:49    
Detling, Kent County Showground, adj 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 14:06 17:17 18:11 18:36 19:36 14:51    
Detling, Highland Garage, before 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 14:06 17:17 18:11 18:36 19:36 14:51    
Stockbury, South Street, NE-bound 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 14:09 17:20 18:14 18:39 19:39 14:54    
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 14:10 17:21 18:15 18:40 19:40 14:55    
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, NE-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 14:11 17:22 18:15 18:40 19:40 14:56    
Stockbury, Roundabout, before 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 14:11 17:22 18:16 18:41 19:41 14:56    
Danaway, Maidstone Road, NE-bound 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 14:13 17:24 18:17 18:42 19:42 14:58    
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, opp 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 14:13 17:24 18:18 18:43 19:43 14:58    
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, opp 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 14:15 17:26 18:19 18:44 19:44 15:00    
Key Street, Tudor Rose, adj 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 14:16 17:27 18:20 18:45 19:45 15:01    
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 14:17 17:28 18:21 18:46 19:46 15:02    
Key Street, The Long Hop, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 14:17 17:28 18:21 18:46 19:46 15:02    
Milton Regis, The Billet, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 14:18 17:29 18:22 18:47 19:47 15:03    
Sittingbourne, Cryalls Lane, opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 14:19 17:30 18:23 18:48 19:48 15:04    
Chalkwell (Kent), The Kings Head, o/s 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 14:21 17:32 18:25 18:49 19:50 15:06    
Sittingbourne, Cockleshell Walk, Stop H 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 14:23 17:35 18:28 18:51 19:52 15:08    
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop L 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 14:27 17:40 18:33 18:55 19:56     06:59
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E                       15:10 16:30  
Sittingbourne, Ford Garage, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 14:27 17:41 18:34 18:56 19:57   16:31 07:00
Sittingbourne, Eurolink Way, W-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 14:28 17:41 18:34 18:56 19:57   16:32 07:01
Sittingbourne, Morrisons, adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 14:29 17:42 18:35 18:57 19:58   16:33 07:02
Chalkwell (Kent), St Paul's Street, W-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 14:30 17:44 18:37 18:59 20:00   16:35 07:03
Sonora Fields, The Meads, N-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 14:34 17:48 18:41 19:03 20:04   16:40 07:07
Sonora Fields, Jacinth Drive, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 14:35 17:49 18:42 19:04 20:05   16:41 07:08
Sonora Fields, Sapphire Close, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 14:35 17:49 18:42 19:04 20:05   16:41 07:08
Bobbing, Garden of England Crematorium, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 14:36 17:50 18:43 19:05 20:06   16:42 07:09
Howt Green, Dancing Dog Saloon, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 14:37 17:51 18:44 19:06 20:07   16:43 07:10
Iwade, Featherbed Farm Yard, opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 14:39 17:53 18:46 19:08 20:09   16:45 07:11
Iwade, Health Centre, adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 14:40 17:54 18:47 19:09 20:10   16:46 07:12
Iwade, Helen Thompson Close, opp 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 14:40 17:54 18:47 19:09 20:10   16:46 07:12
Iwade, School Lane, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 14:41 17:55 18:48 19:10 20:11   16:47 07:13
Iwade, Sanderling Way, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 14:41 17:55 18:48 19:10 20:11   16:47 07:13
Swale, Railway Station, opp 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 14:44 17:58 18:50 19:12 20:13   16:50 07:15
Queenborough, Stray Marsh Farm, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 14:47 18:01 18:53 19:15 20:16   16:53 07:18
Queenborough, Morrisons, o/s 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 14:49 18:04 18:55 19:17 20:18   16:55 07:20
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, NE-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 14:51 18:07 18:57 19:19 20:20   16:57 07:22
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 14:51 18:07 18:57 19:19 20:20   16:57 07:22
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 14:52 18:08 18:58 19:20 20:21   16:58 07:23
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, opp 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 14:52 18:08 18:58 19:20 20:21   16:58 07:24
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, opp 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 14:53 18:09 18:59 19:21 20:22   16:59 07:24
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, opp 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 14:54 18:10 19:00 19:22 20:23   17:00  
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, opp 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 14:54 18:10 19:00 19:22 20:23   17:00  
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 14:55 18:11 19:01 19:23 20:24   17:01  
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, adj 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 14:56 18:12 19:01 19:23 20:24   17:02  
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 14:57 18:13 19:02 19:24 20:25   17:03  
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, adj 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 14:58 18:14 19:02 19:24 20:25   17:04  
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, N-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 14:59 18:15 19:03 19:25 20:26   17:05  
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, opp 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 14:59 18:15 19:04 19:26 20:27   17:05  
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, opp 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 15:01 18:17 19:05 19:27 20:28   17:07  
Minster (Sheppey), The Abbey Hotel, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 15:01 18:17 19:05 19:27 20:28   17:07  
Minster (Sheppey), The White House, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 15:01 18:17 19:05 19:27 20:28   17:07  
Marine Town, Barton's Point, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 15:03 18:19 19:07 19:29 20:30   17:09  
Marine Town, The Ship On Shore, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 15:04 18:20 19:08 19:30 20:31   17:10  
Marine Town, Yacht Club, opp 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 15:04 18:20 19:08 19:30 20:31   17:10  
Marine Town, Richmond Street, adj 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 15:05 18:21 19:09 19:31 20:32   17:11  
Marine Town, Invicta Road, adj 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 15:06 18:22 19:10 19:32 20:33   17:12  
Sheerness (on Sea), Catholic Church, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 15:06 18:22 19:10 19:32 20:33   17:12  
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 15:07 18:23 19:11 19:33 20:34   17:13  
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, adj                           07:25
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, opp                           07:25
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, opp                           07:26
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, opp                           07:27
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, opp                           07:28
Sheerness (on Sea), Fire Station, opp                           07:29
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 15:07 18:23 19:11 19:33 20:34   17:13 07:29
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street, NW-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 15:08 18:24 19:12 19:34 20:35   17:14 07:30
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, adj 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 15:09 18:25 19:13 19:35 20:36   17:15 07:31
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11             17:17 07:32
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  334 1 334 1
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop H4   16:05
Maidstone, Albion Place, N-bound   16:05
Maidstone, Holland Road, adj   16:06
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, E-bound   16:07
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, opp   16:08
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, adj   16:09
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, adj   16:10
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, adj   16:11
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, opp   16:13
Detling, Church, adj   16:18
Detling, The Cock Horse, adj   16:19
Detling, Jade's Crossing, E-bound   16:24
Detling, Kent County Showground, adj   16:26
Detling, Highland Garage, before   16:26
Stockbury, South Street, NE-bound   16:29
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, opp   16:30
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, NE-bound   16:31
Stockbury, Roundabout, before   16:31
Danaway, Maidstone Road, NE-bound   16:33
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, opp   16:33
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, opp   16:35
Key Street, Tudor Rose, adj   16:36
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, adj   16:37
Key Street, The Long Hop, opp   16:37
Milton Regis, The Billet, adj   16:38
Sittingbourne, Cryalls Lane, opp   16:39
Chalkwell (Kent), The Kings Head, o/s   16:41
Sittingbourne, Cockleshell Walk, Stop H   16:44
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop L 18:16 16:49
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E    
Sittingbourne, Ford Garage, adj 18:17 16:50
Sittingbourne, Eurolink Way, W-bound 18:17 16:50
Sittingbourne, Morrisons, adj 18:18 16:51
Chalkwell (Kent), St Paul's Street, W-bound 18:19 16:53
Sonora Fields, The Meads, N-bound 18:22 16:57
Sonora Fields, Jacinth Drive, opp 18:23 16:58
Sonora Fields, Sapphire Close, adj 18:23 16:58
Bobbing, Garden of England Crematorium, adj 18:24 16:59
Howt Green, Dancing Dog Saloon, opp 18:25 17:00
Iwade, Featherbed Farm Yard, opp 18:27 17:02
Iwade, Health Centre, adj 18:28 17:03
Iwade, Helen Thompson Close, opp 18:28 17:03
Iwade, School Lane, adj 18:29 17:04
Iwade, Sanderling Way, adj 18:29 17:04
Swale, Railway Station, opp 18:31 17:07
Queenborough, Stray Marsh Farm, opp 18:34 17:10
Queenborough, Morrisons, o/s 18:36 17:13
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, NE-bound 18:39 17:16
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, opp 18:39 17:16
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, adj 18:40 17:17
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, opp 18:41 17:17
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, opp 18:41 17:18
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, opp   17:19
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, opp   17:19
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, opp   17:20
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, adj   17:21
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, opp   17:22
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, adj   17:23
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, N-bound   17:24
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, opp   17:24
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, opp   17:26
Minster (Sheppey), The Abbey Hotel, adj   17:26
Minster (Sheppey), The White House, adj   17:26
Marine Town, Barton's Point, adj   17:28
Marine Town, The Ship On Shore, adj   17:29
Marine Town, Yacht Club, opp   17:29
Marine Town, Richmond Street, adj   17:30
Marine Town, Invicta Road, adj   17:31
Sheerness (on Sea), Catholic Church, opp   17:31
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp   17:32
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, adj 18:42  
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, opp 18:42  
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, opp 18:43  
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, opp 18:44  
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, opp 18:45  
Sheerness (on Sea), Fire Station, opp 18:46  
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 18:46 17:32
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street, NW-bound 18:47 17:33
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, adj 18:48 17:34
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop H4 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50     18:13
Maidstone, Albion Place, N-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50     18:13
Maidstone, Holland Road, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51     18:14
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, E-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52     18:15
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, opp 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53     18:16
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54     18:17
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55     18:18
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, adj 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56     18:19
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58     18:21
Detling, Jade's Crossing, E-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04     18:27
Detling, Kent County Showground, adj 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06     18:29
Detling, Highland Garage, before 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06     18:29
Stockbury, South Street, NE-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09     18:32
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, opp 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10     18:33
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, NE-bound 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11     18:34
Stockbury, Roundabout, before 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11     18:34
Danaway, Maidstone Road, NE-bound 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13     18:36
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, opp 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13     18:36
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15     18:38
Key Street, Tudor Rose, adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16     18:39
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, adj 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17     18:40
Key Street, The Long Hop, opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17     18:40
Milton Regis, The Billet, adj 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18     18:41
Sittingbourne, Cryalls Lane, opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19     18:42
Chalkwell (Kent), The Kings Head, o/s 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21     18:44
Sittingbourne, Cockleshell Walk, Stop H 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23     18:46
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop L 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:21 09:28 18:50
Sittingbourne, Ford Garage, adj 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:21 09:28 18:50
Sittingbourne, Eurolink Way, W-bound 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:22 09:29 18:51
Sittingbourne, Morrisons, adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23 09:30 18:52
Chalkwell (Kent), St Paul's Street, W-bound 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:24 09:31 18:53
Sonora Fields, The Meads, N-bound 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:28 09:35 18:57
Sonora Fields, Jacinth Drive, opp 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29 09:36 18:58
Sonora Fields, Sapphire Close, adj 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29 09:36 18:58
Bobbing, Garden of England Crematorium, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:30 09:37 18:59
Howt Green, Dancing Dog Saloon, opp 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:31 09:38 19:00
Iwade, Featherbed Farm Yard, opp 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:33 09:40 19:02
Iwade, Health Centre, adj 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:34 09:41 19:03
Iwade, Helen Thompson Close, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:34 09:41 19:03
Iwade, School Lane, adj 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:35 09:42 19:04
Iwade, Sanderling Way, adj 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:35 09:42 19:04
Swale, Railway Station, opp 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:38 09:45 19:07
Queenborough, Stray Marsh Farm, opp 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:41 09:48 19:10
Queenborough, Morrisons, o/s 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:43 09:50 19:12
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, NE-bound 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:45 09:52 19:14
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, opp 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:45 09:52 19:14
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, adj 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:46 09:53 19:15
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, opp 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:47 09:53 19:16
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, opp 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:47 09:54 19:16
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, opp 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54   09:55  
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, opp 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54   09:55  
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, opp 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55   09:56  
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, adj 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56   09:57  
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, opp 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57   09:58  
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, adj 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58   09:59  
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, N-bound 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59   10:00  
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, opp 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59   10:00  
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, opp 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01   10:02  
Minster (Sheppey), The Abbey Hotel, adj 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01   10:02  
Minster (Sheppey), The White House, adj 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01   10:02  
Marine Town, Barton's Point, adj 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03   10:04  
Marine Town, The Ship On Shore, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04   10:05  
Marine Town, Yacht Club, opp 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04   10:05  
Marine Town, Richmond Street, adj 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05   10:06  
Marine Town, Invicta Road, adj 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06   10:07  
Sheerness (on Sea), Catholic Church, opp 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06   10:07  
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07   10:08  
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, adj                 18:48   19:17
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, opp                 18:48   19:17
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, opp                 18:49   19:18
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, opp                 18:50   19:19
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, opp                 18:51   19:20
Sheerness (on Sea), Fire Station, opp                 18:51   19:20
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:52 10:08 19:21
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street, NW-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:52 10:09 19:21
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, adj 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:53 10:10 19:22
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11   10:12  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 2 334 3 334 1 334 1
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s         09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:00 14:20 15:20   17:25 16:30
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, opp 06:39 05:20 06:15 07:10 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:01 14:21 15:21   17:26 16:31
Sheerness (on Sea), Aldi, opp 06:39 05:20 06:15 07:10 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:02 14:22 15:22   17:27 16:32
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 06:40 05:21 06:16 07:11 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:02 14:22 15:22   17:27 16:32
Sheerness (on Sea), Clock Tower, E-bound 06:40 05:21 06:16 07:11 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:03 14:23 15:23   17:28 16:33
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp     06:16 07:11                   16:33
Sheerness (on Sea), Cavour Road, SE-bound     06:17 07:12                   16:34
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, adj     06:17 07:12                   16:35
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, adj     06:18 07:14                   16:37
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, adj     06:20 07:15                   16:40
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, adj     06:20 07:16                   16:41
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, opp     06:21 07:17                   16:42
Sheerness (on Sea), Catholic Church, adj 06:41 05:22     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:04 14:24 15:24   17:29  
Marine Town, Invicta Road, opp 06:42 05:22     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:04 14:24 15:24   17:29  
Marine Town, Richmond Street, opp 06:43 05:23     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:05 14:25 15:25   17:30  
Marine Town, Yacht Club, adj 06:43 05:24     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:06 14:26 15:26   17:31  
Marine Town, The Ship On Shore, opp 06:45 05:25     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:08 14:28 15:28   17:33  
Marine Town, Barton's Point, opp 06:45 05:25     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:09 14:29 15:29   17:34  
Minster (Sheppey), The White House, opp 06:47 05:27     09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:11 14:31 15:31   17:37  
Minster (Sheppey), The Abbey Hotel, opp 06:47 05:28     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:12 14:32 15:32   17:37  
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, adj 06:48 05:29     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:13 14:33 15:33   17:39  
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, adj 06:48 05:29     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:13 14:33 15:33   17:39  
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, S-bound 06:49 05:30     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:14 14:34 15:34   17:40  
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, opp 06:50 05:31     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:15 14:35 15:35   17:41  
Minster (Sheppey), Harps Inn, adj 06:51 05:31     09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:16 14:36 15:36   17:42  
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, adj 06:51 05:32     09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:17 14:37 15:37   17:43  
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, opp 06:52 05:33     09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:18 14:38 15:38   17:44  
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, adj 06:53 05:33     09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:19 14:39 15:39   17:45  
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, adj 06:54 05:34     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:20 14:40 15:40   17:46  
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, adj 06:55 05:35     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:21 14:41 15:41   17:47  
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, adj 06:55 05:35 06:21 07:17 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:21 14:41 15:41   17:47 16:42
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, adj 06:56 05:36 06:22 07:18 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:22 14:42 15:42   17:48 16:43
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, opp 06:56 05:36 06:22 07:18 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:22 14:42 15:42   17:48 16:43
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, adj 06:57 05:37 06:23 07:19 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:23 14:43 15:43   17:49 16:44
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, SW-bound 06:58   06:24 07:20 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:24 14:44 15:44   17:50 16:45
Queenborough, Morrisons, o/s 07:00 05:39 06:26 07:22 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:26 14:46 15:46   17:53 16:48
Queenborough, Stray Marsh Farm, adj 07:01   06:27 07:24 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:28 14:48 15:48   17:55 16:50
Swale, Railway Station, adj 07:04   06:30 07:27 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:31 14:51 15:51   17:58 16:53
Iwade, Sanderling Way, opp 07:07   06:33 07:30 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:34 14:54 15:54   18:01 16:56
Iwade, School Lane, opp 07:08   06:34 07:31 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:35 14:55 15:55 16:00 18:02 16:57
Iwade, Helen Thompson Close, adj 07:08   06:34 07:31 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:35 14:55 15:55 16:00 18:02 16:57
Iwade, Health Centre, opp 07:08   06:34 07:32 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:35 14:55 15:55 16:00 18:02 16:57
Iwade, Featherbed Farm Yard, adj 07:09   06:35 07:33 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:36 14:56 15:56 16:01 18:03 16:58
Howt Green, Dancing Dog Saloon, adj 07:11   06:37 07:35 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:38 14:58 15:58 16:03 18:05 17:00
Bobbing, Garden of England Crematorium, opp 07:12   06:38 07:36 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:39 14:59 15:59 16:04 18:06 17:01
Sonora Fields, Sapphire Close, opp 07:13   06:39 07:38 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:40 15:00 16:00 16:05 18:07 17:02
Sonora Fields, Jacinth Drive, adj 07:14   06:40 07:39 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 13:41 15:01 16:01 16:06 18:08 17:03
Sonora Fields, The Meads, S-bound 07:14   06:40 07:39 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 13:41 15:01 16:01 16:06 18:08 17:03
Chalkwell (Kent), St Paul's Street, E-bound 07:18   06:44 07:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:44 15:04 16:04 16:10 18:12 17:07
Great Grovehurst, Post Office, adj   05:51                        
Kemsley, Kemsley Railway Station, opp   05:52                        
Kemsley, Milton Creek, adj   05:53                        
Kemsley, Toy Town Estate, adj   05:54                        
Milton Regis, Langley Road, opp   05:55                        
Milton Regis, Asda, adj   05:55                        
Sittingbourne, Morrisons, opp 07:19 05:58 06:45 07:44 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:45 15:05 16:05 16:11 18:13 17:08
Sittingbourne, Ford Garage, opp 07:21   06:47 07:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 13:46 15:06 16:06 16:13 18:15 17:10
Sittingbourne, Fire Station, Stop D 07:22   06:48 07:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 13:47 15:07 16:07 16:14 18:16 17:11
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop F 07:23 05:59 06:49 07:48                    
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 07:24   06:50 07:49 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 13:48 15:08 16:08 16:15 18:17 17:12
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E     06:51 07:51 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 13:50 15:10 16:10 16:17   17:14
Sittingbourne, Ufton Lane, Stop G     06:52 07:53 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 13:51 15:11 16:11 16:18   17:15
Chalkwell (Kent), Coniston Hotel, opp     06:54 07:56 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 13:53 15:13 16:13 16:20   17:17
Milton Regis, Keyways, opp     06:55 07:57                   17:18
Milton Regis, The Billet, opp     06:56 07:58 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 13:55 15:15 16:15 16:22   17:19
Key Street, The Long Hop, adj     06:57 07:59 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 13:56 15:16 16:16 16:23   17:20
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, opp     06:58 08:00 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 13:57 15:17 16:17 16:24   17:21
Key Street, Tudor Rose, opp     06:58 08:01 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 13:57 15:17 16:17 16:24   17:21
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, adj     06:59 08:02 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 13:58 15:18 16:18 16:25   17:22
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, adj     07:00 08:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:00 15:20 16:20 16:27   17:24
Danaway, Maidstone Road, SW-bound     07:01 08:06 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:00 15:20 16:20 16:27   17:24
Stockbury, Roundabout, after     07:02 08:08 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:02 15:22 16:22 16:29   17:26
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, SW-bound     07:03 08:10 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:03 15:23 16:23 16:30   17:27
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, adj     07:04 08:12 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:04 15:24 16:24 16:31   17:28
Stockbury, South Street, SW-bound     07:04 08:12 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:04 15:24 16:24 16:31   17:28
Detling, Bimbury Corner, SW-bound     07:06 08:14 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:06 15:26 16:26 16:33   17:30
Detling, Kent County Showground, opp     07:08 08:16 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:08 15:28 16:28 16:35   17:32
Detling, Village Hall, opp     07:10 08:19                    
Detling, The Street, S-bound     07:11 08:20                    
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, adj     07:18 08:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:14 15:34 16:34 16:42   17:39
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, opp     07:19 08:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:15 15:35 16:35 16:43   17:40
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, opp     07:22 08:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:17 15:37 16:37 16:45   17:42
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, adj     07:23 08:33 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:17 15:37 16:37 16:45   17:42
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, W-bound     07:24 08:34 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:18 15:38 16:38 16:46   17:43
Maidstone, Holland Road, opp     07:25 08:36 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:19 15:39 16:39 16:47   17:44
Maidstone, Haynes, opp     07:27 08:37 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:20 15:40 16:40 16:48   17:45
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J6     07:29 08:39 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:22 15:42 16:42 16:50   17:47
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  334 1
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 07:55
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, opp 07:56
Sheerness (on Sea), Aldi, opp 07:57
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 07:57
Sheerness (on Sea), Clock Tower, E-bound 07:58
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp  
Sheerness (on Sea), Cavour Road, SE-bound  
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, adj  
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, adj  
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, adj  
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, adj  
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, opp  
Sheerness (on Sea), Catholic Church, adj 07:59
Marine Town, Invicta Road, opp 07:59
Marine Town, Richmond Street, opp 08:00
Marine Town, Yacht Club, adj 08:01
Marine Town, The Ship On Shore, opp 08:03
Marine Town, Barton's Point, opp 08:04
Minster (Sheppey), The White House, opp 08:06
Minster (Sheppey), The Abbey Hotel, opp 08:07
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, adj 08:08
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, adj 08:08
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, S-bound 08:09
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, opp 08:10
Minster (Sheppey), Harps Inn, adj 08:11
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, adj 08:12
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, opp 08:13
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, adj 08:14
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, adj 08:15
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, adj 08:16
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, adj 08:16
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, adj 08:17
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, opp 08:17
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, adj 08:18
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, SW-bound 08:19
Queenborough, Morrisons, o/s 08:21
Queenborough, Stray Marsh Farm, adj 08:23
Swale, Railway Station, adj 08:26
Iwade, Sanderling Way, opp 08:29
Iwade, School Lane, opp 08:30
Iwade, Helen Thompson Close, adj 08:30
Iwade, Health Centre, opp 08:30
Iwade, Featherbed Farm Yard, adj 08:31
Howt Green, Dancing Dog Saloon, adj 08:33
Bobbing, Garden of England Crematorium, opp 08:34
Sonora Fields, Sapphire Close, opp 08:35
Sonora Fields, Jacinth Drive, adj 08:36
Sonora Fields, The Meads, S-bound 08:36
Chalkwell (Kent), St Paul's Street, E-bound 08:39
Great Grovehurst, Post Office, adj  
Kemsley, Kemsley Railway Station, opp  
Kemsley, Milton Creek, adj  
Kemsley, Toy Town Estate, adj  
Milton Regis, Langley Road, opp  
Milton Regis, Asda, adj  
Sittingbourne, Morrisons, opp 08:40
Sittingbourne, Ford Garage, opp 08:41
Sittingbourne, Fire Station, Stop D 08:42
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop F  
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 08:43
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 08:46
Sittingbourne, Ufton Lane, Stop G 08:47
Chalkwell (Kent), Coniston Hotel, opp 08:49
Milton Regis, Keyways, opp  
Milton Regis, The Billet, opp 08:51
Key Street, The Long Hop, adj 08:52
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, opp 08:53
Key Street, Tudor Rose, opp 08:53
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, adj 08:54
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, adj 08:56
Danaway, Maidstone Road, SW-bound 08:56
Stockbury, Roundabout, after 08:58
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, SW-bound 08:59
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, adj 09:00
Stockbury, South Street, SW-bound 09:00
Detling, Bimbury Corner, SW-bound 09:02
Detling, Kent County Showground, opp 09:04
Detling, Village Hall, opp 09:06
Detling, The Street, S-bound 09:07
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, adj 09:13
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, opp 09:14
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, opp 09:16
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, adj 09:16
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, W-bound 09:17
Maidstone, Holland Road, opp 09:18
Maidstone, Haynes, opp 09:19
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J6 09:21
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:19        
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:20 08:05 07:05 07:50 08:45
Sheerness (on Sea), Aldi, opp 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:21 08:05 07:05 07:50 08:45
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:21 08:06 07:06 07:51 08:46
Sheerness (on Sea), Clock Tower, E-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:22 08:06 07:06 07:51 08:46
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp                   07:06 07:51 08:46
Sheerness (on Sea), Cavour Road, SE-bound                   07:07 07:52 08:47
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, adj                   07:07 07:52 08:47
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, adj                   07:08 07:53 08:48
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, adj                   07:10 07:55 08:50
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, adj                   07:10 07:55 08:50
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, opp                   07:11 07:56 08:51
Sheerness (on Sea), Catholic Church, adj 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:23 08:07      
Marine Town, Invicta Road, opp 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:23 08:08      
Marine Town, Richmond Street, opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:24 08:09      
Marine Town, Yacht Club, adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:25 08:09      
Marine Town, The Ship On Shore, opp 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:27 08:11      
Marine Town, Barton's Point, opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:28 08:11      
Minster (Sheppey), The White House, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:30 08:13      
Minster (Sheppey), The Abbey Hotel, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:31 08:13      
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, adj 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:32 08:14      
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, adj 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:32 08:14      
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, S-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:33 08:15      
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:34 08:16      
Minster (Sheppey), Harps Inn, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:35 08:17      
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:36 08:17      
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:37 08:18      
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, adj 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:38 08:19      
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:39 08:20      
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:40 08:21      
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:40 08:21 07:11 07:56 08:51
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, adj 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:41 08:21 07:12 07:57 08:52
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, opp 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:41 08:22 07:12 07:57 08:52
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, adj 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:42 08:22 07:13 07:58 08:53
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, SW-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:43 08:23 07:14 07:59 08:54
Queenborough, Morrisons, o/s 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:45 08:26 07:16 08:01 08:56
Queenborough, Stray Marsh Farm, adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:47 08:28 07:18 08:03 08:58
Swale, Railway Station, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:50 08:31 07:21 08:06 09:01
Iwade, Sanderling Way, opp 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:53 08:34 07:24 08:09 09:04
Iwade, School Lane, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:54 08:35 07:25 08:10 09:05
Iwade, Helen Thompson Close, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:54 08:35 07:25 08:10 09:05
Iwade, Health Centre, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:54 08:35 07:25 08:10 09:05
Iwade, Featherbed Farm Yard, adj 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:55 08:36 07:26 08:11 09:06
Howt Green, Dancing Dog Saloon, adj 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:57 08:38 07:28 08:13 09:08
Bobbing, Garden of England Crematorium, opp 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:58 08:39 07:29 08:14 09:09
Sonora Fields, Sapphire Close, opp 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:59 08:40 07:30 08:15 09:10
Sonora Fields, Jacinth Drive, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:00 08:41 07:31 08:16 09:11
Sonora Fields, The Meads, S-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:00 08:41 07:31 08:16 09:11
Chalkwell (Kent), St Paul's Street, E-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:03 08:44 07:34 08:19 09:14
Sittingbourne, Morrisons, opp 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:04 08:45 07:35 08:20 09:15
Sittingbourne, Ford Garage, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:05 08:46 07:36 08:21 09:16
Sittingbourne, Fire Station, Stop D 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:06 08:47 07:37 08:22 09:17
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:07 08:48 07:38 08:23 09:18
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:11 16:11   08:50 07:40 08:25 09:20
Sittingbourne, Ufton Lane, Stop G 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11   08:51 07:41 08:26 09:21
Chalkwell (Kent), Coniston Hotel, opp 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13   08:53 07:43 08:28 09:23
Milton Regis, Keyways, opp                   07:44 08:29 09:24
Milton Regis, The Billet, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15   08:55 07:45 08:30 09:25
Key Street, The Long Hop, adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16   08:56 07:46 08:31 09:26
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17   08:57 07:47 08:32 09:27
Key Street, Tudor Rose, opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17   08:57 07:47 08:32 09:27
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, adj 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18   08:58 07:48 08:33 09:28
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, adj 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20   09:00 07:50 08:35 09:30
Danaway, Maidstone Road, SW-bound 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20   09:00 07:50 08:35 09:30
Stockbury, Roundabout, after 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22   09:02 07:52 08:37 09:32
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, SW-bound 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23   09:03 07:53 08:38 09:33
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, adj 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24   09:04 07:54 08:39 09:34
Stockbury, South Street, SW-bound 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24   09:04 07:54 08:39 09:34
Detling, Bimbury Corner, SW-bound 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26   09:06 07:56 08:41 09:36
Detling, Kent County Showground, opp 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28   09:08 07:58 08:43 09:38
Detling, Village Hall, opp                 09:10 08:00 08:45  
Detling, The Street, S-bound                 09:11 08:01 08:46  
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34   09:17 08:07 08:52 09:44
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, opp 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35   09:18 08:08 08:53 09:45
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, opp 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37   09:20 08:10 08:55 09:47
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, adj 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37   09:20 08:10 08:55 09:47
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, W-bound 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38   09:21 08:11 08:56 09:48
Maidstone, Holland Road, opp 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39   09:22 08:12 08:57 09:49
Maidstone, Haynes, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40   09:23 08:13 08:58 09:50
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J6 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42   09:25 08:15 09:00 09:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:33:55 BST 2018 from source document set_6-334-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.