Timetable for the 351 - Iwade - Sittingbourne Community College Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 351 - Iwade - Sittingbourne Community College Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 351 Iwade - Sittingbourne Community College

Map Showing the Routes of the 351 Iwade - Sittingbourne Community College Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Iwade - Sittingbourne Community College Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Chetney View - Sittingbourne Community College
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  351 1 351 1 351 1
Snipeshill, Sittingbourne Community College, opp 08:30   15:10
Snipeshill, Greenways, adj 08:31   15:11
Snipeshill, Murston Road, opp 08:33   15:13
Sittingbourne, Plaza Court, Stop A   15:50  
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop B   15:50  
Sittingbourne, Fire Station, Stop D 08:38 15:51 15:18
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 08:40 15:52 15:20
Sittingbourne, Ufton Lane, Stop G   15:52 15:21
Chalkwell (Kent), Hawthorn Road, opp   15:53 15:22
Chalkwell (Kent), Springfield Road, adj   15:53 15:22
Sonora Fields, The Meads, N-bound   15:55 15:25
Sonora Fields, Jacinth Drive, opp   15:56 15:26
Sonora Fields, Argent Way, SE-bound   15:56 15:26
Sonora Fields, Emerald Crescent, adj   15:56 15:26
Sonora Fields, Topaz Drive, opp   15:56 15:26
Sonora Fields, The Meads, S-bound   15:57 15:27
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop F 08:41    
Sittingbourne, Morrisons, adj 08:41    
Chalkwell (Kent), St Paul's Street, W-bound 08:42    
Bobbing, Bobbing Apple, NE-bound 08:45 15:57 15:27
Bobbing, Church, opp 08:45 15:58 15:28
Bobbing, Garden of England Crematorium, adj 08:46 15:59 15:29
Howt Green, Dancing Dog Saloon, opp 08:47 16:00 15:30
Iwade, Featherbed Farm Yard, opp 08:49 16:01 15:31
Iwade, Health Centre, adj 08:50 16:02 15:32
Iwade, Helen Thompson Close, opp 08:50 16:02 15:32
Iwade, School Lane, adj 08:51 16:03 15:33
Iwade, Evergreen Close, opp 08:51 16:03 15:33
Iwade, Chetney View, adj 08:53 16:05 15:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:36:10 BST 2018 from source document set_6-351-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.