Timetable for the 362 - Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 362 - Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 362 Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden

Map Showing the Routes of the 362 Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Terminus - Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East Grounds
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 2 362 1 362 3
Rushenden, Ferry View, adj       09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49 16:54 14:49
Rushenden, First Avenue, adj       09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49 16:54 14:49
Queenborough, Rolling Mill, opp       09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:50 16:55 14:50
Queenborough, Klondyke Industrial Estate, adj       09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:51 16:56 14:51
Queenborough, Queenborough Railway Station, adj       09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:52 16:57 14:52
Queenborough, Stanley Avenue, opp       09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:52 16:57 14:52
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, NE-bound       09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:53 16:58 14:53
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, opp       09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:54 16:59 14:54
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, adj       09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:55 17:00 14:55
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, opp       09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:56 17:01 14:56
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, opp       09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:57 17:02 14:57
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, adj       09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:58 17:03 14:58
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, opp       09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:58 17:03 14:58
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, opp       09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:59 17:04 14:59
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, opp       09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:01 17:06 15:01
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, opp       09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:03 17:08 15:03
Sheerness (on Sea), Fire Station, opp       09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:03 17:08 15:03
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound       09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:04 17:09 15:04
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street, NW-bound       09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:05 17:10 15:05
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, adj       09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:06 17:11 15:06
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s       09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:07 17:12 15:07
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 08:39 16:16 18:05 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:11 17:14 15:11
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, opp 08:40 16:17 18:06 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:12 17:15 15:12
Sheerness (on Sea), Aldi, opp 08:40 16:17 18:06 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:12 17:15 15:12
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 08:41 16:18 18:07 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:13 17:16 15:13
Sheerness (on Sea), Clock Tower, E-bound 08:41 16:18 18:07 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:13 17:16 15:13
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp 08:42 16:19 18:07 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:14 17:17 15:14
Sheerness (on Sea), Cavour Road, SE-bound 08:42 16:19 18:08 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:14 17:17 15:14
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, adj 08:43 16:20 18:08 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:15 17:18 15:15
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, adj 08:44 16:21 18:10 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:16 17:19 15:16
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, adj 08:46 16:23 18:11 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:18 17:21 15:18
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, adj 08:47 16:24 18:12 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:19 17:22 15:19
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, opp 08:47 16:24 18:12 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:19 17:22 15:19
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, opp 08:48 16:25 18:13 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:20 17:23 15:20
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, opp 08:48 16:25 18:13 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:20 17:24 15:21
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, opp 08:50 16:27 18:15 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:22 17:26 15:24
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East Grounds, in                     15:25
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, adj 08:51 16:28 18:16 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:23 17:27 15:26
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, opp 08:52 16:29 18:17 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:24 17:29 15:27
Minster (Sheppey), Sanspareil Avenue, opp 08:52 16:29 18:17 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:24 17:30  
Minster (Sheppey), Sheppey Hospital, o/s 08:54 16:31 18:19 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:26 17:32  
Minster (Sheppey), Sanspareil Avenue, adj 08:54 16:31 18:19 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:26 17:32  
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, adj 08:56 16:33 18:21 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:28 17:34 15:28
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, N-bound 08:57 16:34 18:22 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:29 17:35 15:29
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, opp 08:58 16:35 18:23 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:30 17:36 15:30
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, SE-bound 08:59 16:36 18:24 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:31 17:37 15:32
Minster (Sheppey), Minster Drive, adj 08:59 16:36 18:24 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:31 17:37 15:32
Minster (Sheppey), Seaside Avenue, adj 09:00 16:37 18:25 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:32 17:38 15:33
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, opp 09:01 16:38 18:26 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:33 17:39 15:34
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Road Co-Op, opp 09:02 16:39 18:27 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:34 17:40 15:35
Minster (Sheppey), Baldwin Road, S-bound 09:02 16:39 18:27 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:34 17:40 15:35
Minster (Sheppey), Tams Gardens, opp 09:02 16:40 18:27 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:35 17:41 15:36
Minster (Sheppey), Mill Hill, opp 09:03 16:40 18:28 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:35 17:41 15:36
Minster (Sheppey), Oak Lane, adj 09:04 16:41 18:29 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:36 17:42 15:37
Minster (Sheppey), Bell Farm Lane, adj 09:05 16:43 18:30 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:38 17:44 15:39
Minster (Sheppey), Chequers Water Tower, opp 09:05 16:43 18:30 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:38 17:44 15:39
Eastchurch, Norwood Corner, E-bound 09:06 16:44 18:31 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:39 17:45 15:40
Eastchurch, Court Tree Drive, adj 09:06 16:44 18:32 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:39 17:45 15:40
Eastchurch, White Post Corner, E-bound 09:08 16:46 18:34 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:41 17:47 15:42
Eastchurch (Prisons), Fire Station, adj 09:10 16:48 18:37 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:43 17:49 15:44
Eastchurch, Church, adj 09:13 16:51 18:39 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:46 17:52 15:47
Eastchurch, Squires Court, opp 09:13 16:51 18:39 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:46 17:52 15:47
Eastchurch, Anne Boleyn Close, opp 09:13 16:51 18:39 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:46 17:52 15:47
Eastchurch, Jenkins Hill, opp 09:15 16:53 18:41 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:48 17:54 15:49
Eastchurch, Harty Ferry Road, opp 09:16 16:54 18:42 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:49 17:55 15:50
Leysdown-on-Sea, The Bay View, adj 09:18 16:56 18:44 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:51 17:57 15:52
Leysdown-on-Sea, Warden Bay Road, adj 09:19 16:57 18:45 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:52 17:58 15:53
Leysdown-on-Sea, Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village, opp 09:20 16:58 18:46 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:53 17:59 15:54
Warden (Kent), Oasis Stores, o/s 09:21 16:59 18:47 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:54 18:00 15:55
Leysdown-on-Sea, Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village, adj 09:22 17:00 18:48 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:55 18:01 15:56
Leysdown-on-Sea, Vanity Holiday Park, opp 09:24 17:01 18:50 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:56 18:02 15:58
Leysdown-on-Sea, Rose and Crown, opp 09:25 17:02 18:51 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:57 18:03 15:59
Leysdown-on-Sea, Bus Terminus, at 09:26 17:03 18:52 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:58 18:04 16:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1
Rushenden, Ferry View, adj 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:46
Rushenden, First Avenue, adj 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:46
Rushenden, Thomsett Way, E-bound                   17:47
Queenborough, Morrisons, o/s                   17:49
Rushenden, Thomsett Way, W-bound                   17:50
Queenborough, Rolling Mill, opp 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:51
Queenborough, Klondyke Industrial Estate, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:52
Queenborough, Queenborough Railway Station, adj 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:53
Queenborough, Stanley Avenue, opp 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:53
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, NE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:54
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, opp 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:55
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, adj 08:24 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:56
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, opp 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:57
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, opp 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:58
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, adj 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:59
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, opp 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:59
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, opp 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:00
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, opp 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:02
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, opp 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:03
Sheerness (on Sea), Fire Station, opp 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:03
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:04
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street, NW-bound 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:05
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, adj 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:06
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:07
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:09
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, opp 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:10
Sheerness (on Sea), Aldi, opp 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:10
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 08:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:11
Sheerness (on Sea), Clock Tower, E-bound 08:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:11
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp 08:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:11
Sheerness (on Sea), Cavour Road, SE-bound 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:12
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, adj 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:12
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, adj 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:14
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, adj 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:15
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, adj 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:16
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, opp 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:16
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, opp 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:17
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, opp 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:17
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, opp 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:19
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, adj 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:20
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, opp 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:21
Minster (Sheppey), Sanspareil Avenue, opp 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:21
Minster (Sheppey), Sheppey Hospital, o/s 08:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:23
Minster (Sheppey), Sanspareil Avenue, adj 08:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:23
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, adj 08:53 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:25
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, N-bound 08:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:26
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, opp 08:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:27
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, SE-bound 08:56 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:28
Minster (Sheppey), Minster Drive, adj 08:56 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:28
Minster (Sheppey), Seaside Avenue, adj 08:57 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:29
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, opp 08:58 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:30
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Road Co-Op, opp 08:59 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:31
Minster (Sheppey), Baldwin Road, S-bound 08:59 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:31
Minster (Sheppey), Tams Gardens, opp 08:59 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:31
Minster (Sheppey), Mill Hill, opp 09:00 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:32
Minster (Sheppey), Oak Lane, adj 09:01 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:33
Minster (Sheppey), Bell Farm Lane, adj 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:34
Minster (Sheppey), Chequers Water Tower, opp 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:34
Eastchurch, Norwood Corner, E-bound 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:35
Eastchurch, Court Tree Drive, adj 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:35
Eastchurch, White Post Corner, E-bound 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:37
Eastchurch (Prisons), Fire Station, adj 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:39
Eastchurch, Church, adj 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:42
Eastchurch, Squires Court, opp 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:42
Eastchurch, Anne Boleyn Close, opp 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:42
Eastchurch, Jenkins Hill, opp 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:44
Eastchurch, Harty Ferry Road, opp 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:45
Leysdown-on-Sea, The Bay View, adj 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:47
Leysdown-on-Sea, Warden Bay Road, adj 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:48
Leysdown-on-Sea, Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village, opp 09:17 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:49
Warden (Kent), Oasis Stores, o/s 09:18 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:50
Leysdown-on-Sea, Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village, adj 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:51
Leysdown-on-Sea, Vanity Holiday Park, opp 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:53
Leysdown-on-Sea, Rose and Crown, opp 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:54
Leysdown-on-Sea, Bus Terminus, at 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 2 362 1 362 1 362 3 362 3
Leysdown-on-Sea, Bus Terminus, at 09:00 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 16:05 17:05 14:31 18:07 06:02 07:34 14:31
Leysdown-on-Sea, Nutts Avenue, opp 09:00 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 16:05 17:05 14:31 18:07 06:02 07:34 14:31
Leysdown-on-Sea, Shops, o/s 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 16:05 17:05 14:31 18:07 06:02 07:34 14:31
Leysdown-on-Sea, Vanity Holiday Park, adj 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 16:06 17:06 14:32 18:08 06:03 07:35 14:32
Leysdown-on-Sea, Warden Bay Road, opp 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 16:07 17:07 14:33 18:09 06:04 07:36 14:33
Leysdown-on-Sea, Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village, opp 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 16:08 17:08 14:34 18:10 06:05 07:37 14:34
Warden (Kent), Oasis Stores, o/s 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 16:10 17:10 14:36 18:12 06:07 07:39 14:36
Leysdown-on-Sea, Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village, adj 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 16:10 17:10 14:36 18:12 06:07 07:39 14:36
Leysdown-on-Sea, The Bay View, opp 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 16:11 17:11 14:37 18:13 06:09 07:41 14:37
Leysdown-on-Sea, Danes Drive, opp 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 16:12 17:12 14:38 18:14 06:10 07:42 14:38
Eastchurch, Harty Ferry Road, adj 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 16:13 17:13 14:39 18:15 06:10 07:42 14:39
Eastchurch, Jenkins Hill, adj 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 16:14 17:14 14:40 18:16 06:11 07:43 14:40
Eastchurch, Rowetts Way Layby, W-bound 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 16:15 17:15 14:41 18:17 06:13 07:45 14:41
Eastchurch (Prisons), Fire Station, adj 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:17 17:17 14:43 18:19     14:43
Eastchurch, Anne Boleyn Close, adj 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:19 17:19 14:45 18:21 06:14 07:46 14:45
Eastchurch, Squires Court, adj 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:20 17:20 14:46 18:22 06:14 07:46 14:46
Eastchurch, High Street, W-bound 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:21 17:21 14:47 18:23 06:15 07:47 14:47
Eastchurch, White Post Corner, W-bound 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:21 17:21 14:47 18:23 06:15 07:47 14:47
Eastchurch, Court Tree Drive, opp 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:24 17:24 14:50 18:26 06:17 07:49 14:50
Eastchurch, Norwood Corner, NW-bound 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:25 17:25 14:51 18:27 06:18 07:50 14:51
Minster (Sheppey), Chequers Water Tower, adj 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:26 17:26 14:52 18:28 06:19 07:51 14:52
Minster (Sheppey), Bell Farm Lane, opp 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:27 17:27 14:53 18:29 06:20 07:52 14:53
Minster (Sheppey), Oak Lane, opp 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:27 17:27 14:53 18:29 06:20 07:53 14:53
Minster (Sheppey), Mill Hill, adj 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:28 17:28 14:54 18:30 06:21 07:55 14:54
Minster (Sheppey), Tams Gardens, adj 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:29 17:29 14:55 18:31 06:22 07:56 14:55
Minster (Sheppey), Baldwin Road, N-bound 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:29 17:29 14:55 18:31 06:22 07:56 14:55
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Road Co-Op, adj 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:30 17:30 14:56 18:32 06:23 07:58 14:56
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, adj 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:30 17:30 14:57 18:32 06:23 07:58 14:57
Minster (Sheppey), Seaside Avenue, opp 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:31 17:31 14:58 18:33 06:24 07:59 14:58
Minster (Sheppey), Minster Drive, opp 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:32 17:32 14:59 18:34 06:25 07:59 14:59
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, adj 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:33 17:33 15:01 18:35 06:26 08:00 15:01
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, adj 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:33 17:33 15:01 18:35 06:26 08:00 15:01
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, S-bound 09:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:34 17:34 15:03 18:36 06:27 08:01 15:03
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, opp 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:35 17:35 15:04 18:37 06:28 08:02 15:04
Minster (Sheppey), Harps Inn, adj 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:36 17:36 15:04 18:38 06:29 08:02 15:04
Minster (Sheppey), Sanspareil Avenue, opp 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:37 17:37 15:05 18:39     15:05
Minster (Sheppey), Sheppey Hospital, o/s 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:38 17:38 15:07 18:40     15:07
Minster (Sheppey), Sanspareil Avenue, adj 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:38 17:38 15:08 18:40     15:07
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, adj 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:39 17:39 15:08 18:41 06:29 08:03 15:07
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, opp 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:40 17:40 15:10 18:42 06:30 08:04 15:08
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, adj 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:41 17:41 15:11 18:43 06:31    
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, adj 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:42 17:42 15:12 18:44 06:32    
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, adj 09:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:43 17:43 15:13 18:45 06:33    
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, adj 09:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:43 17:43 15:13 18:45 06:33    
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, opp 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:44 17:44 15:14 18:46 06:33    
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, opp 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:45 17:45 15:15 18:46 06:34    
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, opp 09:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:46 17:46 15:16 18:48 06:35    
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, opp 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:48 17:48 15:18 18:49 06:36    
Sheerness (on Sea), Fire Station, opp 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:48 17:48 15:18 18:50 06:37    
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:49 17:49 15:19 18:50 06:37    
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street, NW-bound 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:50 17:50 15:20 18:51 06:38    
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, adj 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:51 17:51 15:21 18:52 06:39    
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:52 17:52 15:22 18:53 06:40    
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 09:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:56 17:56          
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, opp 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:57 17:57          
Sheerness (on Sea), Aldi, opp 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:57 17:57          
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:58 17:58          
Sheerness (on Sea), Clock Tower, E-bound 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:58 17:58          
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:59 17:59          
Sheerness (on Sea), Cavour Road, SE-bound 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:59 17:59          
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, adj 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:00 18:00          
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, adj 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:01 18:01          
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, adj 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:03 18:03          
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, adj 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:04 18:04          
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, opp 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:05 18:05          
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, adj 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:05 18:05          
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, adj 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:06 18:06          
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, opp 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:07 18:07          
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, adj 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 17:08 18:08          
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, SW-bound 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:09 18:09          
Queenborough, Stanley Avenue, adj 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:10 18:10          
Queenborough, Queenborough Railway Station, S-bound 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:11 18:11          
Queenborough, Klondyke Industrial Estate, opp 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:11 18:11          
Rushenden, Cullet Drive, adj 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:12 18:12          
Rushenden, First Avenue, opp 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:12 18:12          
Rushenden, Hillside Avenue, S-bound 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:13 18:13          
Rushenden, Ferry View, adj 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 17:14 18:14          
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East Grounds, in                       08:05 15:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1 362 1
Leysdown-on-Sea, Bus Terminus, at 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:34
Leysdown-on-Sea, Nutts Avenue, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:34
Leysdown-on-Sea, Shops, o/s 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:34
Leysdown-on-Sea, Vanity Holiday Park, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 08:35
Leysdown-on-Sea, Warden Bay Road, opp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:36
Leysdown-on-Sea, Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:37
Warden (Kent), Oasis Stores, o/s 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 08:39
Leysdown-on-Sea, Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 08:39
Leysdown-on-Sea, The Bay View, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:41
Leysdown-on-Sea, Danes Drive, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 08:42
Eastchurch, Harty Ferry Road, adj 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:42
Eastchurch, Jenkins Hill, adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 08:43
Eastchurch, Rowetts Way Layby, W-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 08:45
Eastchurch (Prisons), Fire Station, adj 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Eastchurch, Anne Boleyn Close, adj 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 08:46
Eastchurch, Squires Court, adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 08:46
Eastchurch, High Street, W-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 08:47
Eastchurch, White Post Corner, W-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 08:47
Eastchurch, Court Tree Drive, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 08:50
Eastchurch, Norwood Corner, NW-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 08:51
Minster (Sheppey), Chequers Water Tower, adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 08:52
Minster (Sheppey), Bell Farm Lane, opp 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 08:53
Minster (Sheppey), Oak Lane, opp 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 08:53
Minster (Sheppey), Mill Hill, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 08:54
Minster (Sheppey), Tams Gardens, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 08:55
Minster (Sheppey), Baldwin Road, N-bound 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 08:55
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Road Co-Op, adj 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 08:56
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, adj 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 08:57
Minster (Sheppey), Seaside Avenue, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 08:58
Minster (Sheppey), Minster Drive, opp 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 08:59
Scrapsgate, Wards Hill Road Bottom, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 09:01
Minster (Sheppey), Woodland Drive, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 09:01
Minster (Sheppey), Breakneck Hill, S-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 09:03
Minster (Sheppey), The Broadway Shops, opp 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 09:04
Minster (Sheppey), Harps Inn, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 09:04
Minster (Sheppey), Sanspareil Avenue, opp 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 09:05
Minster (Sheppey), Sheppey Hospital, o/s 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 09:07
Minster (Sheppey), Sanspareil Avenue, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 09:08
Minster (Sheppey), Barton Hill Drive, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 09:08
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, opp 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 09:10
Minster (Sheppey), Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East, adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 09:11
Halfway (Kent), Banner Way, adj 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 09:12
Halfway (Kent), The Heritage, adj 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 09:13
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, adj 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 09:13
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 09:14
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 09:15
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 09:16
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 09:18
Sheerness (on Sea), Fire Station, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 09:18
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 09:19
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street, NW-bound 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 09:20
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, adj 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 09:21
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22   09:22
Sheerness (on Sea), Tesco, o/s 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25   09:25
Sheerness (on Sea), Railway Station, opp 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26   09:26
Sheerness (on Sea), Aldi, opp 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26   09:26
Sheerness (on Sea), High Street East End, NW-bound 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27   09:27
Sheerness (on Sea), Clock Tower, E-bound 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27   09:27
Sheerness (on Sea), Holy Trinity Church, opp 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28   09:28
Sheerness (on Sea), Cavour Road, SE-bound 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28   09:28
Sheerness (on Sea), Coronation Road, adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29   09:29
Sheerness (on Sea), Holiday Village, adj 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30   09:30
Halfway (Kent), Power Station Road, adj 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32   09:32
Halfway (Kent), Danley Road, adj 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33   09:33
Halfway (Kent), The Halfway House, opp 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34   09:34
Halfway (Kent), Sheerness East Working Mens Club, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34   09:34
Halfway (Kent), Holmside Avenue, adj 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35   09:35
Halfway (Kent), Holm Place, opp 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36   09:36
Halfway (Kent), The Rise, adj 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37   09:37
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner, SW-bound 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38   09:38
Queenborough, Stanley Avenue, adj 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39   09:39
Queenborough, Queenborough Railway Station, S-bound 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40   09:40
Queenborough, Klondyke Industrial Estate, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40   09:40
Rushenden, Cullet Drive, adj 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41   09:41
Rushenden, First Avenue, opp 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41   09:41
Rushenden, Hillside Avenue, S-bound 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42   09:42
Rushenden, Ferry View, adj 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43   09:43
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:38:17 BST 2018 from source document set_6-362-F-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.