Timetable for the 403 - Otford - Sevenoaks - Weald of Kent School Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 403 - Otford - Sevenoaks - Weald of Kent School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 403 Otford - Sevenoaks - Weald of Kent School

Map Showing the Routes of the 403 Otford - Sevenoaks - Weald of Kent School Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Otford - Sevenoaks - Weald of Kent School Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Willow Park - Weald of Kent School
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  403 1
Otford, Willow Park, SE-bound 07:35
Otford, Rye Lane, opp 07:36
Otford, Library, adj 07:37
Otford, Pond, opp 07:38
Otford, Bubblestone Road, adj 07:38
Sevenoaks, Vestry Road, adj 07:39
Sevenoaks, Sainsbury's, adj 07:40
Bat and Ball, Bat and Ball Railway Station, adj 07:43
Bat and Ball, St James's Road, opp 07:45
St John's (Sev'oaks), Quaker's Hall Lane, adj 07:46
Sevenoaks, Egdean Walk, opp 07:48
Sevenoaks, The Vine, S-bound 07:50
Sevenoaks, The Drive, opp 07:50
Sevenoaks, The Chequers, opp 07:51
Sevenoaks, Sevenoaks School, adj 07:52
Sevenoaks, Solefields Road, opp 07:52
Sevenoaks, Turners Nursery, S-bound 07:53
Sevenoaks, The White Hart, opp 07:55
Sevenoaks, Julians Hill, adj 07:56
Tonbridge, Baltic Road, opp 08:14
Tonbridge, Springwell Road, opp 08:15
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, adj 08:20
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, adj 08:22
Tonbridge, Weald of Kent School, o/s 08:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:47:27 BST 2018 from source document set_6-403-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.