Timetable for the 412 - Crockenhill - Swanley - Wilmington - Dartford Grammar Schools Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 412 - Crockenhill - Swanley - Wilmington - Dartford Grammar Schools Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Go-Coachhire Limited

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 412 Crockenhill - Swanley - Wilmington - Dartford Grammar Schools

Map Showing the Routes of the 412 Crockenhill - Swanley - Wilmington - Dartford Grammar Schools Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Crockenhill - Swanley - Wilmington - Dartford Grammar Schools Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Rogers Court - Dartford Boys' Grammar School
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  412 1 412 2
Dartford, Dartford Girls' Grammar School, o/s 15:35  
Dartford, Somerset Road, opp 15:36  
Dartford, Havelock Road South, opp 15:37  
Dartford, Dartford Motors, adj 15:39  
Wilmington (Kent), Wilmington Grammar School for Girls, adj 15:45 14:38
Wilmington (Kent), Wilmington Academy, opp 15:50 14:40
Wilmington (Kent), Stores, opp 15:51 14:41
Wilmington (Kent), Capel Place, adj 15:52 14:42
Wilmington (Kent), Barn End Farm, opp 15:52 14:42
Hextable, Goss Hill, adj 15:54 14:44
Hextable, Bower Road, adj 15:56 14:46
Hextable, Puddledock Lane, opp 15:56 14:46
Hextable, Rowhill Road, opp 15:58 14:48
Hextable, Rollo Road, opp 15:59 14:49
Swanley (Kent), Five Wents, adj 16:00 14:50
Swanley (Kent), Woodlands Rise, opp 16:02 14:52
Swanley (Kent), Homefield Close, opp 16:02 14:52
Swanley (Kent), Lullingstone Avenue, adj 16:03 14:53
Swanley (Kent), Bartholomew Way Asda, adj 16:04 14:54
Swanley (Kent), High Street, SE-bound 16:04 14:54
Swanley (Kent), Station Approach, opp 16:06 14:56
Swanley (Kent), Railway Station Azalea Drive, opp 16:07 14:57
Crockenhill, Goldsel Road Bridge, after 16:07 14:57
Crockenhill, Green Court Road, SW-bound 16:08 14:58
Crockenhill, Seven Acres, adj 16:08 14:58
Crockenhill, Stones Cross Road, adj 16:09 14:59
Crockenhill, Seven Acres, opp 16:09 14:59
Crockenhill, Green Court Road, NE-bound 16:09 14:59
Crockenhill, Goldsel Road Bridge, just before 16:09 14:59
Swanley (Kent), Station Approach, adj 16:10 15:00
Swanley (Kent), Goldsel Road, opp 16:11 15:01
Swanley (Kent), Rogers Court, adj 16:15 15:03
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:51:29 BST 2018 from source document set_6-412-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.