Timetable for the 413 - West Kingsdown - Eynsford - Farningham - Dartford Grammar Schools Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 413 - West Kingsdown - Eynsford - Farningham - Dartford Grammar Schools Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Go-Coachhire Limited

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 413 West Kingsdown - Eynsford - Farningham - Dartford Grammar Schools

Map Showing the Routes of the 413 West Kingsdown - Eynsford - Farningham - Dartford Grammar Schools Bus.

Bus Timetable for the West Kingsdown - Eynsford - Farningham - Dartford Grammar Schools Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Portobello Inn - Dartford Boys' Grammar School
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  413 1 413 2 413 1
Dartford, Dartford Boys' Grammar School, opp 15:35 15:35  
Dartford, Dartford Girls' Grammar School, o/s 15:35 15:36  
Dartford, Somerset Road, opp 15:36 15:37  
Dartford, Havelock Road South, opp 15:36 15:38  
Dartford, The Orange Tree, opp 15:40    
Wilmington (Kent), Powder Mill Lane, adj 15:41    
Wilmington (Kent), Warren Road, opp 15:41    
Wilmington (Kent), Claremont Cottages, adj 15:42    
Hawley (Kent), Hawley Kitchen, opp 15:43    
Hawley (Kent), Hawley Manor, opp 15:43    
Hawley (Kent), Shirehall Road, opp 15:44    
Hawley (Kent), Garden Centre, opp 15:45    
Dartford, Ruby Court, adj   15:44  
Dartford, David Lloyd, opp   15:47  
Dartford, The Leigh Academy, opp   15:50 14:15
Darenth, Gore Farm, adj   15:52 14:17
Darenth, Gore Cottages, opp   15:53 14:18
Sutton At Hone, Sutton Corner, S-bound 15:47 15:57 14:22
Sutton At Hone, Primary School, opp 15:48 15:58 14:23
Sutton At Hone, Balmoral Road, opp 15:49 15:59 14:24
Sutton At Hone, Ship Lane, opp 15:50 16:00 14:25
Sutton At Hone, Cedar Drive, adj 15:52 16:02 14:27
Sutton At Hone, Creswick Nurseries, opp 15:53 16:03 14:28
Horton Kirby, Franks Lane, adj 15:54 16:04 14:29
Farningham, Old Dartford Road, opp 15:55 16:05 14:30
Farningham, Lincoln Kennels, opp 15:58 16:08 14:33
Farningham, Gorse Hill Nursery, opp 15:59 16:09 14:34
West Kingsdown, Brands Hatch, adj 16:00 16:10 14:35
West Kingsdown, Millfield Road, opp 16:02 16:12 14:37
West Kingsdown, Hever Avenue, adj 16:03 16:13 14:38
West Kingsdown, The Gamecock, opp 16:04 16:14 14:39
West Kingsdown, Medical Centre, adj 16:04 16:14 14:39
West Kingsdown, The Portobello Inn, o/s 16:05 16:15 14:40
West Kingsdown, Medical Centre, opp 16:05 16:15 14:40
West Kingsdown, The Gamecock, adj 16:05 16:15 14:40
West Kingsdown, Hever Avenue, opp 16:06 16:16 14:41
West Kingsdown, Hever Road, opp 16:06 16:16 14:41
West Kingsdown, Brands Hatch, opp 16:07 16:17 14:42
Farningham, Gorse Hill Nursery, adj 16:08 16:18 14:43
Farningham, Lincoln Kennels, adj 16:09 16:19 14:44
Farningham, Lion Hotel, adj 16:11 16:21 14:46
Farningham, Pied Bull, opp 16:12 16:22 14:47
Farningham, White Post Corner, SE-bound 16:13 16:23 14:48
Eynsford, Mill Lane, opp 16:15 16:25 14:50
Eynsford, The Five Bells, adj 16:16 16:26 14:51
Eynsford, Church, adj 16:16 16:26 14:51
Eynsford, Railway Station Forecourt, on 16:18 16:28 14:53
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 26/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 31/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/08/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 07/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 14/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 21/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 23/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:51:44 BST 2018 from source document set_6-413-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.