Timetable for the 433 - Bluewater - Longfield - Hartley - New Ash Green Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 433 - Bluewater - Longfield - Hartley - New Ash Green Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Go-Coachhire Limited

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 433 Bluewater - Longfield - Hartley - New Ash Green

Map Showing the Routes of the 433 Bluewater - Longfield - Hartley - New Ash Green Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bluewater - Longfield - Hartley - New Ash Green Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Redhill Wood
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Sunday
Inbound, Sunday
  433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1
New Ash Green, Redhill Wood, adj 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, Bowes Wood, adj 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, Westfield, adj 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, Ash Road, adj 10:11 11:31 12:51 14:51 16:11 17:31 18:51
New Ash Green, Turner's Oak Shaw, adj 10:12 11:32 12:52 14:52 16:12 17:32 18:52
New Ash Green, North Square, at 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:53
New Ash Green, Olivers Mill, adj 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:53
Hartley (Gravesend), The Black Lion, opp 10:14 11:34 12:54 14:54 16:14 17:34 18:54
Hartley (Gravesend), Chantry Avenue, adj 10:15 11:35 12:55 14:55 16:15 17:35 18:55
Hartley (Gravesend), St John's Lane, NE-bound 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:56 16:16 17:36 18:56
Hartley (Gravesend), Cherry Trees, adj 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:56 16:16 17:36 18:56
Hartley (Gravesend), Church Road Shops, NW-bound 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:57 16:17 17:37 18:57
Hartley (Gravesend), Larks Field, opp 10:19 11:39 12:59 14:59 16:19 17:39 18:59
Longfield (Kent), Railway Station, adj 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield (Kent), Essex Road, adj 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield (Kent), Whitehill Crossroads, NW-bound 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield (Kent), Mile End Green, W-bound 10:22 11:42 13:02 15:02 16:22 17:42 19:02
Green St Green(Kent), Gills Road, adj 10:23 11:43 13:03 15:03 16:23 17:43 19:03
Green St Green(Kent), Malt House Farm, o/s 10:23 11:43 13:03 15:03 16:23 17:43 19:03
Green St Green(Kent), Green Spice, adj 10:24 11:44 13:04 15:04 16:24 17:44 19:04
Darenth, Primary School, adj 10:25 11:45 13:05 15:05 16:25 17:45 19:05
Darenth, Hill Rise, opp 10:26 11:46 13:06 15:06 16:26 17:46 19:06
Darenth, Watchgate, opp 10:27 11:47 13:07 15:07 16:27 17:47 19:07
Darenth, Gore Cottages, adj 10:28 11:48 13:08 15:08 16:28 17:48 19:08
Darenth, Gore Farm, opp 10:29 11:49 13:09 15:09 16:29 17:49 19:09
Fleet Downs, Gore Hill, NE-bound 10:31 11:51 13:11 15:11 16:31 17:51 19:11
Dartford, St James' Lane, adj 10:33 11:53 13:13 15:13 16:33 17:53 19:13
Dartford, Darent Valley Hospital, o/s 10:34 11:54 13:14 15:14 16:34 17:54 19:14
Bean, Ightham Cottages, adj 10:37 11:57 13:17 15:17 16:37 17:57 19:17
Bluewater, Bus Station, Stop 4 10:39 11:59 13:19 15:19 16:39 17:59 19:19
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1
New Ash Green, Redhill Wood, adj 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, Bowes Wood, adj 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, Westfield, adj 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, Ash Road, adj 10:11 11:31 12:51 14:51 16:11 17:31 18:51
New Ash Green, Turner's Oak Shaw, adj 10:12 11:32 12:52 14:52 16:12 17:32 18:52
New Ash Green, North Square, at 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:53
New Ash Green, Olivers Mill, adj 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:53
Hartley (Gravesend), The Black Lion, opp 10:14 11:34 12:54 14:54 16:14 17:34 18:54
Hartley (Gravesend), Chantry Avenue, adj 10:15 11:35 12:55 14:55 16:15 17:35 18:55
Hartley (Gravesend), St John's Lane, NE-bound 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:56 16:16 17:36 18:56
Hartley (Gravesend), Cherry Trees, adj 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:56 16:16 17:36 18:56
Hartley (Gravesend), Church Road Shops, NW-bound 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:57 16:17 17:37 18:57
Hartley (Gravesend), Larks Field, opp 10:19 11:39 12:59 14:59 16:19 17:39 18:59
Longfield (Kent), Railway Station, adj 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield (Kent), Essex Road, adj 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield (Kent), Whitehill Crossroads, NW-bound 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield (Kent), Mile End Green, W-bound 10:22 11:42 13:02 15:02 16:22 17:42 19:02
Green St Green(Kent), Gills Road, adj 10:23 11:43 13:03 15:03 16:23 17:43 19:03
Green St Green(Kent), Malt House Farm, o/s 10:23 11:43 13:03 15:03 16:23 17:43 19:03
Green St Green(Kent), Green Spice, adj 10:24 11:44 13:04 15:04 16:24 17:44 19:04
Darenth, Primary School, adj 10:25 11:45 13:05 15:05 16:25 17:45 19:05
Darenth, Hill Rise, opp 10:26 11:46 13:06 15:06 16:26 17:46 19:06
Darenth, Watchgate, opp 10:27 11:47 13:07 15:07 16:27 17:47 19:07
Darenth, Gore Cottages, adj 10:28 11:48 13:08 15:08 16:28 17:48 19:08
Darenth, Gore Farm, opp 10:29 11:49 13:09 15:09 16:29 17:49 19:09
Fleet Downs, Gore Hill, NE-bound 10:31 11:51 13:11 15:11 16:31 17:51 19:11
Dartford, St James' Lane, adj 10:33 11:53 13:13 15:13 16:33 17:53 19:13
Dartford, Darent Valley Hospital, o/s 10:34 11:54 13:14 15:14 16:34 17:54 19:14
Bean, Ightham Cottages, adj 10:37 11:57 13:17 15:17 16:37 17:57 19:17
Bluewater, Bus Station, Stop 4 10:39 11:59 13:19 15:19 16:39 17:59 19:19
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1
Bluewater, Bus Station, Stop 4 10:57 12:17 14:11 15:37 16:57 18:17 19:55
Dartford, Darent Valley Hospital, o/s 11:05 12:25 14:19 15:45 17:05 18:25 20:03
Dartford, St James' Lane, opp 11:05 12:25 14:19 15:45 17:05 18:25 20:03
Fleet Downs, Gore Hill, SW-bound 11:06 12:26 14:20 15:46 17:06 18:26 20:04
Darenth, Gore Farm, adj 11:08 12:28 14:22 15:48 17:08 18:28 20:06
Darenth, Gore Cottages, opp 11:08 12:28 14:22 15:48 17:08 18:28 20:06
Darenth, Watchgate, adj 11:10 12:30 14:24 15:50 17:10 18:30 20:08
Darenth, Primary School, opp 11:11 12:31 14:25 15:51 17:11 18:31 20:09
Green St Green(Kent), Green Spice, opp 11:13 12:33 14:27 15:53 17:13 18:33 20:11
Green St Green(Kent), Malt House Farm, opp 11:14 12:34 14:28 15:54 17:14 18:34 20:12
Green St Green(Kent), Gills Road, opp 11:14 12:34 14:28 15:54 17:14 18:34 20:12
Longfield (Kent), Mile End Green, E-bound 11:16 12:36 14:30 15:56 17:16 18:36 20:14
Longfield (Kent), Whitehill Crossroads, SE-bound 11:17 12:37 14:31 15:57 17:17 18:37 20:15
Longfield (Kent), Essex Road, opp 11:17 12:37 14:31 15:57 17:17 18:37 20:15
Longfield (Kent), Railway Station, opp 11:18 12:38 14:32 15:58 17:18 18:38 20:16
Hartley (Gravesend), Larks Field, adj 11:19 12:39 14:33 15:59 17:19 18:39 20:17
Hartley (Gravesend), Church Road Shops, SE-bound 11:20 12:40 14:34 16:00 17:20 18:40 20:18
Hartley (Gravesend), St John's Lane, SW-bound 11:21 12:41 14:35 16:01 17:21 18:41 20:19
Hartley (Gravesend), All Saints Church Centre, adj 11:22 12:42 14:36 16:02 17:22 18:42 20:20
Hartley (Gravesend), The Black Lion, adj 11:23 12:43 14:37 16:03 17:23 18:43 20:21
New Ash Green, Penenden, adj 11:24 12:44 14:38 16:04 17:24 18:44 20:22
New Ash Green, North Square, at 11:26 12:46 14:40 16:06 17:26 18:46 20:24
New Ash Green, Foxbury, adj 11:26 12:46 14:40 16:06 17:26 18:46 20:24
New Ash Green, Lambardes, adj 11:27 12:47 14:41 16:07 17:27 18:47 20:25
New Ash Green, Spring Cross, opp 11:28 12:48 14:42 16:08 17:28 18:48 20:26
New Ash Green, Redhill Wood, adj 11:29 12:49 14:43 16:09 17:29 18:49 20:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1 433 1
Bluewater, Bus Station, Stop 4 10:57 12:17 14:11 15:37 16:57 18:17 19:55
Dartford, Darent Valley Hospital, o/s 11:05 12:25 14:19 15:45 17:05 18:25 20:03
Dartford, St James' Lane, opp 11:05 12:25 14:19 15:45 17:05 18:25 20:03
Fleet Downs, Gore Hill, SW-bound 11:06 12:26 14:20 15:46 17:06 18:26 20:04
Darenth, Gore Farm, adj 11:08 12:28 14:22 15:48 17:08 18:28 20:06
Darenth, Gore Cottages, opp 11:08 12:28 14:22 15:48 17:08 18:28 20:06
Darenth, Watchgate, adj 11:10 12:30 14:24 15:50 17:10 18:30 20:08
Darenth, Primary School, opp 11:11 12:31 14:25 15:51 17:11 18:31 20:09
Green St Green(Kent), Green Spice, opp 11:13 12:33 14:27 15:53 17:13 18:33 20:11
Green St Green(Kent), Malt House Farm, opp 11:14 12:34 14:28 15:54 17:14 18:34 20:12
Green St Green(Kent), Gills Road, opp 11:14 12:34 14:28 15:54 17:14 18:34 20:12
Longfield (Kent), Mile End Green, E-bound 11:16 12:36 14:30 15:56 17:16 18:36 20:14
Longfield (Kent), Whitehill Crossroads, SE-bound 11:17 12:37 14:31 15:57 17:17 18:37 20:15
Longfield (Kent), Essex Road, opp 11:17 12:37 14:31 15:57 17:17 18:37 20:15
Longfield (Kent), Railway Station, opp 11:18 12:38 14:32 15:58 17:18 18:38 20:16
Hartley (Gravesend), Larks Field, adj 11:19 12:39 14:33 15:59 17:19 18:39 20:17
Hartley (Gravesend), Church Road Shops, SE-bound 11:20 12:40 14:34 16:00 17:20 18:40 20:18
Hartley (Gravesend), St John's Lane, SW-bound 11:21 12:41 14:35 16:01 17:21 18:41 20:19
Hartley (Gravesend), All Saints Church Centre, adj 11:22 12:42 14:36 16:02 17:22 18:42 20:20
Hartley (Gravesend), The Black Lion, adj 11:23 12:43 14:37 16:03 17:23 18:43 20:21
New Ash Green, Penenden, adj 11:24 12:44 14:38 16:04 17:24 18:44 20:22
New Ash Green, North Square, at 11:26 12:46 14:40 16:06 17:26 18:46 20:24
New Ash Green, Foxbury, adj 11:26 12:46 14:40 16:06 17:26 18:46 20:24
New Ash Green, Lambardes, adj 11:27 12:47 14:41 16:07 17:27 18:47 20:25
New Ash Green, Spring Cross, opp 11:28 12:48 14:42 16:08 17:28 18:48 20:26
New Ash Green, Redhill Wood, adj 11:29 12:49 14:43 16:09 17:29 18:49 20:27
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:55:54 BST 2018 from source document set_6-433-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.