Timetable for the 455 - Gravesend - Swanscombe - Dartford Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 455 - Gravesend - Swanscombe - Dartford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent Thameside Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 455 Gravesend - Swanscombe - Dartford

Map Showing the Routes of the 455 Gravesend - Swanscombe - Dartford Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Gravesend - Swanscombe - Dartford Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Davy's Place - Home Gardens
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1
Dartford, Home Gardens, Stop E 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:23
Dartford, Hanau Bridge, Stop G 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:23
Dartford, Livingstone Hospital, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:25
Dartford, Park Road, opp 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:26
Dartford, The Brent, E-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:26
Dartford, Brentfield Road, adj 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:27
Dartford, Milestone Road, adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:28
Dartford, The Brent School, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:28
Dartford, The Welsh Tavern, opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:29
Horns Cross (Kent), Elm Road, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:31
Horns Cross (Kent), The Bull, opp 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:32
Stone (Dartford), Winston Close, adj 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:33
Stone (Dartford), Waterstone Park, opp 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:34
Greenhithe, Asda, W-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:36
Greenhithe, Eagles Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:37
Greenhithe, The Avenue, adj 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:38
Greenhithe, Knockhall Chase Hail & Ride, SE-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:39
Greenhithe, Knockhall Road Hail & Ride, NE-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:41
Swanscombe, Madden Close, opp 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:44
Swanscombe, Alkerden Lane, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:46
Swanscombe, Bushfield Walk, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:46
Swanscombe, Bodle Avenue, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:47
Swanscombe, Church, opp 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:48
Swanscombe, The Sun, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:48
Swanscombe, Methodist Church, N-bound 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:50
Swanscombe, Railway Station, opp 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:50
Swanscombe, The George and Dragon, opp 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:51
Northfleet, Taunton Road, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:52
Northfleet, Ebbsfleet Football Ground, adj 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:53
Northfleet, The Hive, adj 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:54
Northfleet, Council Avenue, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:55
Northfleet, The Old Coach and Horses, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:56
Northfleet, Roman Catholic Church, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:56
Northfleet, Malvern House, opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:57
Northfleet, Rural Vale, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:58
Northfleet, Arriva Depot, opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:59
Northfleet, Burch Road, adj 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:00
Gravesend (Kent), Lennox Road, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:01
Gravesend (Kent), Overcliffe, Stop X 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:03
Gravesend (Kent), Garrick Street, Stop C 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:04
Gravesend (Kent), West Street, Stop E 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:05
Gravesend (Kent), Clock Tower Harmer Street, Stop F 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:07
Gravesend (Kent), Parrock Street, Stop L 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 17:08
Gravesend (Kent), Clarence Row, adj 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:10
Gravesend (Kent), Tivoli House, opp 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:10
Gravesend (Kent), Prince of Orange, adj 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:12
Gravesend (Kent), Hammonds Corner, S-bound 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:12
Gravesend (Kent), Ascot Road, adj 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:13
Gravesend (Kent), Ridgeway Avenue, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:14
Gravesend (Kent), Gypsy Corner, S-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:15
Singlewell, Brenchley Avenue, opp 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:16
Singlewell, Broadwood, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:16
Singlewell, The George, opp 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 17:17
Singlewell, Manor Hotel, opp 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:18
Singlewell, The Hollies, opp 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:18
Singlewell, Apsledene, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:18
Singlewell, Thistledown, opp 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:19
Singlewell, Davy's Place, adj 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1
Dartford, Home Gardens, Stop E 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43  
Dartford, Hanau Bridge, Stop G 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43  
Dartford, Livingstone Hospital, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45  
Dartford, Park Road, opp 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46  
Dartford, The Brent, E-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46  
Dartford, Brentfield Road, adj 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47  
Dartford, Milestone Road, adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48  
Dartford, The Brent School, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48  
Dartford, The Welsh Tavern, opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49  
Horns Cross (Kent), Elm Road, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51  
Horns Cross (Kent), The Bull, opp 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52  
Stone (Dartford), Winston Close, adj 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53  
Stone (Dartford), Waterstone Park, opp 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54  
Greenhithe, Asda, W-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 08:56
Greenhithe, Eagles Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 08:57
Greenhithe, The Avenue, adj 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 08:58
Greenhithe, Knockhall Chase Hail & Ride, SE-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 08:59
Greenhithe, Knockhall Road Hail & Ride, NE-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 09:01
Swanscombe, Madden Close, opp 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 09:04
Swanscombe, Alkerden Lane, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 09:06
Swanscombe, Bushfield Walk, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 09:06
Swanscombe, Bodle Avenue, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 09:07
Swanscombe, Church, opp 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 09:08
Swanscombe, The Sun, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 09:08
Swanscombe, Methodist Church, N-bound 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 09:10
Swanscombe, Railway Station, opp 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 09:10
Swanscombe, The George and Dragon, opp 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 09:11
Northfleet, Taunton Road, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 09:12
Northfleet, Ebbsfleet Football Ground, adj 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 09:13
Northfleet, The Hive, adj 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 09:14
Northfleet, Council Avenue, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 09:15
Northfleet, The Old Coach and Horses, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 09:16
Northfleet, Roman Catholic Church, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 09:16
Northfleet, Malvern House, opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 09:17
Northfleet, Rural Vale, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 09:18
Northfleet, Arriva Depot, opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 09:19
Northfleet, Burch Road, adj 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 09:20
Gravesend (Kent), Lennox Road, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 09:21
Gravesend (Kent), Overcliffe, Stop X 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 09:23
Gravesend (Kent), Garrick Street, Stop C 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 09:24
Gravesend (Kent), West Street, Stop E 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 09:25
Gravesend (Kent), Clock Tower Harmer Street, Stop F 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 09:27
Gravesend (Kent), Parrock Street, Stop L 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 09:28
Gravesend (Kent), Clarence Row, adj 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Gravesend (Kent), Tivoli House, opp 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Gravesend (Kent), Prince of Orange, adj 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 09:32
Gravesend (Kent), Hammonds Corner, S-bound 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 09:32
Gravesend (Kent), Ascot Road, adj 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 09:33
Gravesend (Kent), Ridgeway Avenue, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 09:34
Gravesend (Kent), Gypsy Corner, S-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 09:35
Singlewell, Brenchley Avenue, opp 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 09:36
Singlewell, Broadwood, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 09:36
Singlewell, The George, opp 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 09:37
Singlewell, Manor Hotel, opp 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 09:38
Singlewell, The Hollies, opp 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 09:38
Singlewell, Apsledene, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 09:38
Singlewell, Thistledown, opp 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 09:39
Singlewell, Davy's Place, adj 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 09:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1
Singlewell, Davy's Place, adj 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 17:24
Singlewell, Ifield Way, W-bound 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 17:24
Singlewell, Thistledown, adj 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 17:24
Singlewell, Apsledene, opp 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 17:25
Singlewell, The Hollies, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 17:25
Singlewell, Manor Hotel, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 17:26
Singlewell, The George, adj 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 17:26
Singlewell, Brenchley Avenue, adj 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 17:28
Gravesend (Kent), Gypsy Corner, N-bound 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 17:29
Gravesend (Kent), Ridgeway Avenue, opp 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 17:30
Gravesend (Kent), Ascot Road, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 17:31
Gravesend (Kent), Hammonds Corner, N-bound 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 17:32
Gravesend (Kent), Prince of Orange, opp 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 17:33
Gravesend (Kent), Tivoli House, adj 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 17:35
Gravesend (Kent), Clarence Row, opp 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 17:35
Gravesend (Kent), Gravesend Railway Station, Stop S 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 17:38
Gravesend (Kent), Overcliffe, Stop Y 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 17:39
Gravesend (Kent), Lennox Road, adj 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 17:40
Northfleet, Burch Road, opp 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:41
Northfleet, Fountain Walk, opp 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:42
Northfleet, Arriva Depot, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 17:43
Northfleet, Rural Vale, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02    
Northfleet, Malvern House, adj 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03    
Northfleet, Roman Catholic Church, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04    
Northfleet, The Old Coach and Horses, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04    
Northfleet, Council Avenue, adj 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05    
Northfleet, High Street, W-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05    
Northfleet, The Hive, opp 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06    
Northfleet, Ebbsfleet Football Ground, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07    
Northfleet, Taunton Road, adj 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08    
Swanscombe, Railway Station, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10    
Swanscombe, The Sun, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12    
Swanscombe, Church, adj 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13    
Swanscombe, Bodle Avenue, adj 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13    
Swanscombe, Bushfield Walk, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14    
Swanscombe, Alkerden Lane, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15    
Swanscombe, The Rising Sun, opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16    
Greenhithe, Craylands Lane, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18    
Greenhithe, Knockhall Road, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18    
Greenhithe, Knockhall Road Hail & Ride, SW-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20    
Greenhithe, Knockhall Chase Hail & Ride, NW-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21    
Greenhithe, Eagles Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23    
Greenhithe, Asda, N-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25    
Greenhithe, Station Road, S-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25    
Greenhithe, Station Road, adj 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25    
Stone (Dartford), Waterstone Park, adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26    
Stone (Dartford), Winston Close, opp 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27    
Horns Cross (Kent), The Bull, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28    
Horns Cross (Kent), Elm Road, opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29    
Dartford, The Welsh Tavern, adj 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31    
Dartford, The Brent School, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32    
Dartford, Milestone Road, opp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33    
Dartford, Brentfield Road, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34    
Dartford, St Vincents Road, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35    
Dartford, Park Road, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35    
Dartford, Livingstone Hospital, o/s 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36    
Dartford, Home Gardens, Stop X 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1 455 1
Singlewell, Davy's Place, adj 15:44 16:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Singlewell, Ifield Way, W-bound 15:44 16:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Singlewell, Thistledown, adj 15:44 16:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Singlewell, Apsledene, opp 15:45 16:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Singlewell, The Hollies, adj 15:45 16:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Singlewell, Manor Hotel, adj 15:45 16:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Singlewell, The George, adj 15:46 16:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Singlewell, Brenchley Avenue, adj 15:47 16:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Gravesend (Kent), Gypsy Corner, N-bound 15:48 16:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Gravesend (Kent), Ridgeway Avenue, opp 15:49 16:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Gravesend (Kent), Ascot Road, opp 15:50 16:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Gravesend (Kent), Hammonds Corner, N-bound 15:51 16:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Gravesend (Kent), Prince of Orange, opp 15:52 16:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Gravesend (Kent), Tivoli House, adj 15:54 16:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Gravesend (Kent), Clarence Row, opp 15:54 16:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Gravesend (Kent), Gravesend Railway Station, Stop S 15:57 16:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Gravesend (Kent), Overcliffe, Stop Y     08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Gravesend (Kent), Lennox Road, adj     08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Northfleet, Burch Road, opp     09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Northfleet, Fountain Walk, opp     09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Northfleet, Arriva Depot, adj     09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Northfleet, Rural Vale, adj     09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Northfleet, Malvern House, adj     09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Northfleet, Roman Catholic Church, adj     09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Northfleet, The Old Coach and Horses, adj     09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Northfleet, Council Avenue, adj     09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Northfleet, High Street, W-bound     09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Northfleet, The Hive, opp     09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Northfleet, Ebbsfleet Football Ground, opp     09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Northfleet, Taunton Road, adj     09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Swanscombe, Railway Station, adj     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Swanscombe, The Sun, opp     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Swanscombe, Church, adj     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Swanscombe, Bodle Avenue, adj     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Swanscombe, Bushfield Walk, adj     09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Swanscombe, Alkerden Lane, adj     09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Swanscombe, The Rising Sun, opp     09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Greenhithe, Knockhall Road, adj     09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Greenhithe, Knockhall Road Hail & Ride, SW-bound     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Greenhithe, Knockhall Chase Hail & Ride, NW-bound     09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Greenhithe, Eagles Road Hail & Ride, W-bound     09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Greenhithe, Asda, N-bound     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Greenhithe, Station Road, S-bound     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Greenhithe, Station Road, adj     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Stone (Dartford), Waterstone Park, adj     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Stone (Dartford), Winston Close, opp     09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Horns Cross (Kent), The Bull, adj     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Horns Cross (Kent), Elm Road, opp     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Dartford, The Welsh Tavern, adj     09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Dartford, The Brent School, adj     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Dartford, Milestone Road, opp     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Dartford, Brentfield Road, opp     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Dartford, St Vincents Road, opp     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Dartford, Park Road, adj     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Dartford, Livingstone Hospital, o/s     09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Dartford, Home Gardens, Stop X     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:58:13 BST 2018 from source document set_6-455-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.