Timetable for the 489 - Gravesend - Southfleet - Longfield - New Ash Green Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 489 - Gravesend - Southfleet - Longfield - New Ash Green Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent Thameside Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 489 Gravesend - Southfleet - Longfield - New Ash Green

Map Showing the Routes of the 489 Gravesend - Southfleet - Longfield - New Ash Green Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Gravesend - Southfleet - Longfield - New Ash Green Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Lion Garage - Redhill Wood
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  489 1 489 2 489 2 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1
New Ash Green, Redhill Wood, adj 07:25 08:10 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:20 16:20 20:45 22:21 18:03 19:31  
New Ash Green, Bowes Wood, adj 07:25 08:10 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:20 16:20 20:45 22:21 18:03 19:31  
New Ash Green, Westfield, adj 07:25 08:10 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:20 16:20 20:45 22:21 18:03 19:31  
New Ash Green, Ash Road, adj 07:26 08:11 08:46 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:21 16:21 20:46 22:22 18:04 19:32  
New Ash Green, Turner's Oak Shaw, adj 07:27 08:12 08:47 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:22 16:22 20:47 22:23 18:05 19:33  
New Ash Green, North Square, at 07:28 08:13 08:48 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:23 16:23 20:48 22:24 18:06 19:34  
New Ash Green, Olivers Mill, adj 07:28 08:13 08:48 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:23 16:23 20:48 22:24 18:06 19:34  
Hartley (Gravesend), The Black Lion, opp 07:30 08:15 08:50 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:25 16:25 20:50 22:26 18:08 19:36  
Hartley (Gravesend), Chantry Avenue, adj 07:31 08:17 08:52 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:27 16:27 20:51 22:27 18:09 19:37  
Hartley (Gravesend), St John's Lane, NE-bound 07:32                        
Hartley (Gravesend), Cherry Trees, adj 07:33                        
Hartley (Gravesend), Church Road Shops, NW-bound 07:35                        
Hartley (Gravesend), Post Office, o/s   08:18 08:53 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:28 16:28 20:52 22:28 18:10 19:38  
Hartley (Gravesend), Green Way, opp   08:19 08:54 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:29 16:29 20:53 22:29 18:11 19:39  
Hartley (Gravesend), Larks Field, opp 07:39 08:20 08:55 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:30 16:30 20:54 22:30 18:12 19:40  
Longfield (Kent), Railway Station, adj 07:44 08:22 08:57 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:32 16:32 20:56 22:32 18:14 19:42 23:33
Longfield (Kent), Essex Road, adj 07:44 08:22 08:57 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:32 16:32 20:56 22:32 18:14 19:42 23:33
Longfield (Kent), Church, opp 07:45 08:23 08:58 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:33 16:33 20:56 22:32 18:14 19:42 23:33
Longfield (Kent), St Marys Way, opp 07:45 08:23 08:58 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:33 16:33 20:57 22:33 18:15 19:43 23:33
Longfield (Kent), Longfield Academy, o/s   08:25                      
Longfield (Kent), Brickfield Farm, opp 07:46   08:59 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:34 16:34 20:57 22:33 18:15 19:43 23:34
Longfield (Kent), Langafel School, opp 07:47   09:00 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:35 16:35 20:58 22:34 18:16 19:44 23:35
Longfield (Kent), New Barn Road, adj 07:48   09:01 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:36 16:36 20:59 22:35 18:17 19:45 23:35
New Barn(nr Hartley), Fairlight Cross, opp 07:49   09:02 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:37 16:37 21:00 22:36 18:18 19:46 23:36
New Barn(nr Hartley), Longfield Avenue, opp 07:50   09:03 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:38 16:38 21:01 22:37 18:19 19:47 23:37
New Barn(nr Hartley), Ridgewood, adj 07:50   09:03 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:38 16:38 21:01 22:37 18:19 19:47 23:37
Southfleet, Red Street, adj 07:53   09:07 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:42 16:42 21:04 22:40 18:22 19:50 23:40
Southfleet, Red Street Garage, adj 07:55   09:08 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:43 16:43 21:06 22:42 18:24 19:52 23:41
Southfleet, The Ship, adj 07:56   09:10 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:45 16:45 21:07 22:43 18:25 19:53 23:42
Southfleet, Foxhounds Lane, E-bound 07:58   09:12 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:47 16:47 21:08 22:44 18:26 19:54 23:43
Northfleet, Garden Centre, adj 07:59   09:13 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:48 16:48 21:09 22:45 18:27 19:55 23:44
Northfleet, Pepper Hill Sainsbury's, o/s                     18:28 19:56  
Northfleet, Hall Road, o/s 31 08:01   09:15 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:50 16:50 21:11 22:47 18:29 19:57 23:46
Northfleet, Northfleet School for Girls, opp 08:02   09:16 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:51 16:51 21:11 22:47 18:29 19:57 23:46
Northfleet, Cygnet Leisure Centre, adj 08:04   09:17 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:52 16:52 21:12 22:48 18:30 19:58 23:47
Perry Street (Kent), All Saints Church, opp 08:08   09:19 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:54 16:54 21:14 22:50 18:32 20:00 23:49
Perry Street (Kent), The Rose, opp 08:09   09:19 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:54 16:54 21:14 22:50 18:32 20:00 23:49
Northfleet, Pelham Road Shops, opp 08:10   09:20 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:55 16:55 21:15 22:51 18:33 20:01 23:50
Northfleet, Lennox Road East, opp 08:11   09:21 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:56 16:56 21:15 22:51 18:33 20:01 23:50
Gravesend (Kent), Pelham Road Medical Centre, adj 08:12   09:22 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:57 16:57 21:16 22:52 18:34 20:02 23:51
Gravesend (Kent), Adult Education Centre, Stop V 08:14   09:24 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:59 16:59 21:17 22:53 18:35 20:03 23:52
Gravesend (Kent), West Street, Stop E 08:15                        
Gravesend (Kent), Clock Tower Harmer Street, Stop F 08:16                        
Gravesend (Kent), Clock Tower, Stop G 08:17                        
Milton (Kent), Albion Road, adj 08:18                        
Milton (Kent), Church Walk, opp 08:19                        
Denton (Gravesend), Milton Ale Shades, adj 08:20                        
Denton (Gravesend), Dickens Road, adj 08:22                        
Denton (Gravesend), Lion Garage, SE-bound 08:23                        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1
New Ash Green, Redhill Wood, adj 09:00 10:45 12:30 20:45 22:21 17:58 19:25  
New Ash Green, Bowes Wood, adj 09:00 10:45 12:30 20:45 22:21 17:58 19:25  
New Ash Green, Westfield, adj 09:00 10:45 12:30 20:45 22:21 17:58 19:25  
New Ash Green, Ash Road, adj 09:01 10:46 12:31 20:46 22:22 17:59 19:26  
New Ash Green, Turner's Oak Shaw, adj 09:02 10:47 12:32 20:47 22:23 18:00 19:27  
New Ash Green, North Square, at 09:03 10:48 12:33 20:48 22:24 18:01 19:28  
New Ash Green, Olivers Mill, adj 09:03 10:48 12:33 20:48 22:24 18:01 19:28  
Hartley (Gravesend), The Black Lion, opp 09:05 10:50 12:35 20:50 22:26 18:03 19:30  
Hartley (Gravesend), Chantry Avenue, adj 09:07 10:52 12:37 20:51 22:27 18:05 19:31  
Hartley (Gravesend), Post Office, o/s 09:08 10:53 12:38 20:52 22:28 18:06 19:32  
Hartley (Gravesend), Green Way, opp 09:09 10:54 12:39 20:53 22:29 18:07 19:33  
Hartley (Gravesend), Larks Field, opp 09:10 10:55 12:40 20:54 22:30 18:08 19:34  
Longfield (Kent), Railway Station, adj 09:12 10:57 12:42 20:56 22:32 18:10 19:36 23:33
Longfield (Kent), Essex Road, adj 09:12 10:57 12:42 20:56 22:32 18:10 19:36 23:33
Longfield (Kent), Church, opp 09:13 10:58 12:43 20:56 22:32 18:11 19:36 23:33
Longfield (Kent), St Marys Way, opp 09:13 10:58 12:43 20:57 22:33 18:11 19:37 23:33
Longfield (Kent), Brickfield Farm, opp 09:14 10:59 12:44 20:57 22:33 18:12 19:37 23:34
Longfield (Kent), Langafel School, opp 09:15 11:00 12:45 20:58 22:34 18:13 19:38 23:35
Longfield (Kent), New Barn Road, adj 09:16 11:01 12:46 20:59 22:35 18:14 19:39 23:35
New Barn(nr Hartley), Fairlight Cross, opp 09:17 11:02 12:47 21:00 22:36 18:15 19:40 23:36
New Barn(nr Hartley), Longfield Avenue, opp 09:18 11:03 12:48 21:01 22:37 18:16 19:41 23:37
New Barn(nr Hartley), Ridgewood, adj 09:18 11:03 12:48 21:01 22:37 18:16 19:41 23:37
Southfleet, Red Street, adj 09:22 11:07 12:52 21:04 22:40 18:19 19:44 23:40
Southfleet, Red Street Garage, adj 09:23 11:08 12:53 21:06 22:42 18:20 19:46 23:41
Southfleet, The Ship, adj 09:25 11:10 12:55 21:07 22:43 18:21 19:47 23:42
Southfleet, Foxhounds Lane, E-bound 09:27 11:12 12:57 21:08 22:44 18:23 19:48 23:43
Northfleet, Garden Centre, adj 09:28 11:13 12:58 21:09 22:45 18:24 19:49 23:44
Northfleet, Pepper Hill Sainsbury's, o/s           18:26 19:50  
Northfleet, Hall Road, o/s 31 09:30 11:15 13:00 21:11 22:47 18:27 19:51 23:46
Northfleet, Northfleet School for Girls, opp 09:31 11:16 13:01 21:11 22:47 18:28 19:51 23:46
Northfleet, Cygnet Leisure Centre, adj 09:32 11:17 13:02 21:12 22:48 18:29 19:52 23:47
Perry Street (Kent), All Saints Church, opp 09:34 11:19 13:04 21:14 22:50 18:31 19:54 23:49
Perry Street (Kent), The Rose, opp 09:34 11:19 13:04 21:14 22:50 18:31 19:54 23:49
Northfleet, Pelham Road Shops, opp 09:35 11:20 13:05 21:15 22:51 18:32 19:55 23:50
Northfleet, Lennox Road East, opp 09:36 11:21 13:06 21:15 22:51 18:32 19:55 23:50
Gravesend (Kent), Pelham Road Medical Centre, adj 09:37 11:22 13:07 21:16 22:52 18:33 19:56 23:51
Gravesend (Kent), Adult Education Centre, Stop V 09:39 11:24 13:09 21:17 22:53 18:34 19:57 23:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  489 1 489 1 489 2 489 2 489 2 489 2 489 2 489 3 489 4 489 5 489 2 489 2 489 2 489 2
Denton (Gravesend), Lion Garage, NW-bound                            
Denton (Gravesend), Abbey Road, adj                            
Denton (Gravesend), St John's School, o/s                            
Milton (Kent), Church Walk, adj                            
Milton (Kent), Albion Road, opp                            
Gravesend (Kent), Clock Tower, Stop H                            
Gravesend (Kent), Clock Tower Harmer Street, Stop F     10:30 12:00 13:30 21:30 23:17         17:08 18:45 20:07
Gravesend (Kent), King Street, Stop N     10:31 12:01 13:31 21:31 23:18         17:09 18:46 20:08
Gravesend (Kent), Gravesend Railway Station, Stop T     10:32 12:02 13:32 21:32 23:19     15:35 06:45 17:10 18:47 20:09
Gravesend (Kent), Pelham Road Medical Centre, opp     10:33 12:03 13:33 21:33 23:20     15:36 06:46 17:11 18:48 20:10
Northfleet, Lennox Road East, adj     10:34 12:04 13:34 21:34 23:21     15:37 06:47 17:12 18:49 20:11
Northfleet, Pelham Road Shops, o/s     10:35 12:05 13:35 21:35 23:22     15:38 06:48 17:13 18:50 20:12
Perry Street (Kent), The Rose, adj     10:36 12:06 13:36 21:36 23:23     15:39 06:49 17:14 18:51 20:13
Perry Street (Kent), All Saints Church, adj     10:37 12:07 13:37 21:37 23:24     15:40 06:50 17:15 18:52 20:14
Northfleet, Cygnet Leisure Centre, opp     10:38 12:08 13:38 21:38 23:25     15:41 06:51 17:16 18:53 20:15
Northfleet, Northfleet School for Girls, adj     10:41 12:11 13:41 21:40 23:27     15:43 06:54 17:18 18:55 20:17
Northfleet, Hall Road, opp 49     10:42 12:12 13:42 21:41 23:28     15:44 06:55 17:19 18:56 20:18
Northfleet, Pepper Hill Sainsbury's, o/s                       17:20 18:57 20:19
Northfleet, Garden Centre, opp     10:43 12:13 13:43 21:42 23:29     15:45 06:56 17:21 18:58 20:20
Southfleet, Station Road, opp     10:44 12:14 13:44 21:43 23:30     15:46 06:57 17:22 18:59 20:21
Southfleet, The Ship, opp     10:47 12:17 13:47 21:45 23:32     15:49 06:59 17:24 19:01 20:23
Southfleet, Red Street Garage, opp     10:47 12:17 13:47 21:45 23:32     15:49 06:59 17:24 19:01 20:23
Southfleet, Duck Pond, opp     10:49 12:19 13:49 21:46 23:33     15:51 07:00 17:26 19:02 20:24
Southfleet, Red Street, opp     10:49 12:19 13:49 21:47 23:34     15:51 07:01 17:26 19:03 20:25
New Barn(nr Hartley), Ridgewood, opp     10:53 12:23 13:53 21:50 23:37     15:55 07:04 17:30 19:06 20:28
New Barn(nr Hartley), Longfield Avenue, adj     10:55 12:25 13:55 21:51 23:38     15:56 07:05 17:31 19:07 20:29
New Barn(nr Hartley), Fairlight Cross, adj     10:55 12:25 13:55 21:51 23:38     15:56 07:05 17:31 19:07 20:29
Longfield (Kent), New Barn Road, opp     10:56 12:26 13:56 21:52 23:39     15:57 07:06 17:32 19:08 20:30
Longfield (Kent), Langafel School, adj     10:57 12:27 13:57 21:53 23:40     15:58 07:07 17:33 19:09 20:31
Longfield (Kent), Brickfield Farm, adj     10:58 12:28 13:58 21:54 23:41     15:59 07:08 17:34 19:10 20:32
Longfield (Kent), Longfield Academy, o/s               14:10 15:30          
Longfield (Kent), St Marys Way, adj     10:59 12:29 13:59 21:54 23:41 14:10 15:30 16:00 07:09 17:35 19:10 20:32
Longfield (Kent), Church, adj     11:00 12:30 14:00 21:55 23:42 14:11 15:31 16:01 07:10 17:36 19:11 20:33
Longfield (Kent), Essex Road, opp     11:00 12:30 14:00 21:55 23:42 14:12 15:32 16:01 07:10 17:36 19:11 20:33
Longfield (Kent), Railway Station, opp 07:58 08:33 11:01 12:31 14:01 21:56 23:43 14:13 15:33 16:02 07:11 17:37 19:12 20:34
Hartley (Gravesend), Larks Field, adj 07:59 08:34 11:02 12:32 14:02 21:57 23:44 14:14 15:34 16:03 07:12 17:38 19:13 20:35
Hartley (Gravesend), Green Way, adj 08:00 08:35 11:04 12:34 14:04 21:58 23:45 14:16 15:36 16:05 07:14 17:40 19:14 20:36
Hartley (Gravesend), Church Road Shops, SE-bound                            
Hartley (Gravesend), Cherry Trees, opp                            
Hartley (Gravesend), St John's Lane, SW-bound                            
Hartley (Gravesend), All Saints Church Centre, adj 08:01 08:36 11:05 12:35 14:05 21:59 23:46 14:17 15:37 16:06 07:15 17:41 19:15 20:37
Hartley (Gravesend), The Black Lion, adj 08:02 08:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 22:01 23:48 14:19 15:39 16:08 07:17 17:43 19:17 20:39
New Ash Green, Penenden, adj 08:04 08:39 11:08 12:38 14:08 22:02 23:49 14:20 15:40 16:09 07:18 17:44 19:18 20:40
New Ash Green, North Square, at 08:05 08:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 22:04 23:51 14:22 15:42 16:11 07:20 17:46 19:20 20:42
New Ash Green, Foxbury, adj 08:05 08:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 22:04 23:51 14:22 15:42 16:11 07:20 17:46 19:20 20:42
New Ash Green, Lambardes, adj 08:06 08:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 22:05 23:52 14:23 15:43 16:12 07:21 17:47 19:21 20:43
New Ash Green, Spring Cross, opp 08:07 08:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 22:06 23:53 14:24 15:44 16:13 07:22 17:48 19:22 20:44
New Ash Green, Redhill Wood, adj 08:08 08:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 22:07 23:54 14:25 15:45 16:14 07:23 17:49 19:23 20:45
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  489 2
Denton (Gravesend), Lion Garage, NW-bound 15:25
Denton (Gravesend), Abbey Road, adj 15:26
Denton (Gravesend), St John's School, o/s 15:27
Milton (Kent), Church Walk, adj 15:29
Milton (Kent), Albion Road, opp 15:30
Gravesend (Kent), Clock Tower, Stop H 15:32
Gravesend (Kent), Clock Tower Harmer Street, Stop F  
Gravesend (Kent), King Street, Stop N 15:33
Gravesend (Kent), Gravesend Railway Station, Stop T 15:34
Gravesend (Kent), Pelham Road Medical Centre, opp 15:35
Northfleet, Lennox Road East, adj 15:36
Northfleet, Pelham Road Shops, o/s 15:37
Perry Street (Kent), The Rose, adj 15:38
Perry Street (Kent), All Saints Church, adj 15:39
Northfleet, Cygnet Leisure Centre, opp 15:40
Northfleet, Northfleet School for Girls, adj 15:42
Northfleet, Hall Road, opp 49 15:43
Northfleet, Pepper Hill Sainsbury's, o/s  
Northfleet, Garden Centre, opp 15:44
Southfleet, Station Road, opp 15:45
Southfleet, The Ship, opp 15:48
Southfleet, Red Street Garage, opp 15:48
Southfleet, Duck Pond, opp 15:50
Southfleet, Red Street, opp 15:50
New Barn(nr Hartley), Ridgewood, opp 15:54
New Barn(nr Hartley), Longfield Avenue, adj 15:55
New Barn(nr Hartley), Fairlight Cross, adj 15:55
Longfield (Kent), New Barn Road, opp 15:56
Longfield (Kent), Langafel School, adj 15:57
Longfield (Kent), Brickfield Farm, adj 15:58
Longfield (Kent), Longfield Academy, o/s  
Longfield (Kent), St Marys Way, adj 15:59
Longfield (Kent), Church, adj 16:00
Longfield (Kent), Essex Road, opp 16:00
Longfield (Kent), Railway Station, opp 16:01
Hartley (Gravesend), Larks Field, adj 16:03
Hartley (Gravesend), Green Way, adj  
Hartley (Gravesend), Church Road Shops, SE-bound 16:04
Hartley (Gravesend), Cherry Trees, opp 16:05
Hartley (Gravesend), St John's Lane, SW-bound 16:06
Hartley (Gravesend), All Saints Church Centre, adj 16:06
Hartley (Gravesend), The Black Lion, adj 16:07
New Ash Green, Penenden, adj 16:09
New Ash Green, North Square, at 16:10
New Ash Green, Foxbury, adj 16:10
New Ash Green, Lambardes, adj 16:11
New Ash Green, Spring Cross, opp 16:12
New Ash Green, Redhill Wood, adj 16:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
4
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 26/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 31/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/08/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 07/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 14/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 21/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 23/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
5
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 02/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 09/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 16/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 23/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 30/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 25/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1 489 1
Gravesend (Kent), Clock Tower Harmer Street, Stop F 10:00 11:45 16:05 21:30 23:17 17:08 18:45 20:05
Gravesend (Kent), King Street, Stop N 10:01 11:46 16:06 21:31 23:18 17:09 18:46 20:06
Gravesend (Kent), Gravesend Railway Station, Stop T 10:02 11:47 16:07 21:32 23:19 17:10 18:47 20:07
Gravesend (Kent), Pelham Road Medical Centre, opp 10:03 11:48 16:08 21:33 23:20 17:11 18:48 20:08
Northfleet, Lennox Road East, adj 10:04 11:49 16:09 21:34 23:21 17:12 18:49 20:09
Northfleet, Pelham Road Shops, o/s 10:05 11:50 16:10 21:35 23:22 17:13 18:50 20:10
Perry Street (Kent), The Rose, adj 10:06 11:51 16:11 21:36 23:23 17:14 18:51 20:11
Perry Street (Kent), All Saints Church, adj 10:07 11:52 16:12 21:37 23:24 17:15 18:52 20:12
Northfleet, Cygnet Leisure Centre, opp 10:08 11:53 16:13 21:38 23:25 17:16 18:53 20:13
Northfleet, Northfleet School for Girls, adj 10:11 11:56 16:16 21:40 23:27 17:18 18:55 20:15
Northfleet, Hall Road, opp 49 10:12 11:57 16:17 21:41 23:28 17:19 18:56 20:16
Northfleet, Pepper Hill Sainsbury's, o/s           17:20 18:57 20:17
Northfleet, Garden Centre, opp 10:13 11:58 16:18 21:42 23:29 17:21 18:58 20:18
Southfleet, Station Road, opp 10:14 11:59 16:19 21:43 23:30 17:21 18:58 20:18
Southfleet, The Ship, opp 10:17 12:02 16:22 21:45 23:32 17:23 19:00 20:20
Southfleet, Red Street Garage, opp 10:17 12:02 16:22 21:45 23:32 17:23 19:00 20:20
Southfleet, Duck Pond, opp 10:19 12:04 16:24 21:46 23:33 17:25 19:01 20:21
Southfleet, Red Street, opp 10:19 12:04 16:24 21:47 23:34 17:25 19:02 20:22
New Barn(nr Hartley), Ridgewood, opp 10:23 12:08 16:28 21:50 23:37 17:29 19:05 20:25
New Barn(nr Hartley), Longfield Avenue, adj 10:25 12:10 16:30 21:51 23:38 17:30 19:06 20:26
New Barn(nr Hartley), Fairlight Cross, adj 10:25 12:10 16:30 21:51 23:38 17:30 19:06 20:26
Longfield (Kent), New Barn Road, opp 10:26 12:11 16:31 21:52 23:39 17:31 19:07 20:27
Longfield (Kent), Langafel School, adj 10:27 12:12 16:32 21:53 23:40 17:32 19:08 20:28
Longfield (Kent), Brickfield Farm, adj 10:28 12:13 16:33 21:54 23:41 17:33 19:09 20:29
Longfield (Kent), St Marys Way, adj 10:29 12:14 16:34 21:54 23:41 17:34 19:09 20:29
Longfield (Kent), Church, adj 10:30 12:15 16:35 21:55 23:42 17:35 19:10 20:30
Longfield (Kent), Essex Road, opp 10:30 12:15 16:35 21:55 23:42 17:35 19:10 20:30
Longfield (Kent), Railway Station, opp 10:31 12:16 16:36 21:56 23:43 17:36 19:11 20:31
Hartley (Gravesend), Larks Field, adj 10:32 12:17 16:37 21:57 23:44 17:37 19:12 20:32
Hartley (Gravesend), Green Way, adj 10:34 12:19 16:39 21:58 23:45 17:39 19:13 20:33
Hartley (Gravesend), All Saints Church Centre, adj 10:35 12:20 16:40 21:59 23:46 17:40 19:14 20:34
Hartley (Gravesend), The Black Lion, adj 10:37 12:22 16:42 22:01 23:48 17:42 19:16 20:36
New Ash Green, Penenden, adj 10:38 12:23 16:43 22:02 23:49 17:43 19:17 20:37
New Ash Green, North Square, at 10:40 12:25 16:45 22:04 23:51 17:45 19:19 20:39
New Ash Green, Foxbury, adj 10:40 12:25 16:45 22:04 23:51 17:45 19:19 20:39
New Ash Green, Lambardes, adj 10:41 12:26 16:46 22:05 23:52 17:46 19:20 20:40
New Ash Green, Spring Cross, opp 10:42 12:27 16:47 22:06 23:53 17:47 19:21 20:41
New Ash Green, Redhill Wood, adj 10:43 12:28 16:48 22:07 23:54 17:48 19:22 20:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 01:04:06 BST 2018 from source document set_6-489-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.