Timetable for the 113 - Wigmore - Chatham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 113 - Wigmore - Chatham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 113 Wigmore - Chatham

Map Showing the Routes of the 113 Wigmore - Chatham Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wigmore - Chatham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Fowler Close - Waterfront Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:17 16:30 17:50
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, opp 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:19 16:33 17:53
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, opp 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:21 16:35 17:55
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, opp 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:22 16:36 17:56
Luton (Kent), Albany Road, opp 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:23 16:38 17:58
Luton (Kent), Luton Junior School, opp 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:24 16:39 17:59
Luton (Kent), Upper Luton Road, adj 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:25 16:40 18:00
Luton (Kent), Hen and Chicks, adj 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:25 16:40 18:00
Luton (Kent), Hopewell Drive, opp 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:25 16:41 18:00
Luton (Kent), Recreation Ground, adj 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:27 16:42 18:02
Luton (Kent), Waggon at Hale, adj 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:27 16:43 18:02
Hempstead (Kent), Dukes Meadow Drive, o/s 25 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:31 16:46 18:06
Hempstead (Kent), Greenfinches, adj 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:32 16:48 18:07
Hempstead (Kent), Shepherds Gate, adj 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:32 16:48 18:07
Hempstead (Kent), Post Office, adj 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:33 16:49 18:08
Hempstead (Kent), Infant School, adj 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:34 16:50 18:09
Hempstead (Kent), Junior School, adj 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:35 16:50 18:10
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Road, o/s 261 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:35 16:51 18:10
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:37 16:53 18:12
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, adj 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:39 16:58 18:15
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, adj 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:41 17:02 18:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, opp 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:30
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, opp 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:32
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, opp 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:33
Luton (Kent), Albany Road, opp 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:23 17:35
Luton (Kent), Luton Junior School, opp 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:36
Luton (Kent), Upper Luton Road, adj 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:37
Luton (Kent), Hen and Chicks, adj 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:37
Luton (Kent), Hopewell Drive, opp 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:37
Luton (Kent), Recreation Ground, adj 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:39
Luton (Kent), Waggon at Hale, adj 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:39
Hempstead (Kent), Dukes Meadow Drive, o/s 25 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:43
Hempstead (Kent), Greenfinches, adj 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:44
Hempstead (Kent), Shepherds Gate, adj 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:44
Hempstead (Kent), Post Office, adj 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:45
Hempstead (Kent), Infant School, adj 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:46
Hempstead (Kent), Junior School, adj 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:47
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Road, o/s 261 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:47
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:49
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, adj 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39 17:52
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, adj 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, adj 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:45 17:05 18:21
Park Wood (Medway), Grain Road, adj 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:46 17:06 18:22
Park Wood (Medway), Georgian Way, adj 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:47 17:07 18:23
Park Wood (Medway), Fairview Avenue, adj 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:47 17:07 18:23
Park Wood (Medway), Fairview Avenue end, adj 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:48 17:08 18:24
Park Wood (Medway), Drewery Drive East, adj 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:48 17:08 18:24
Park Wood (Medway), Wigmore Harvester, W-bound 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:50 17:10 18:26
Wigmore (Kent), Smallholders Club, W-bound 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:50 17:10 18:26
Wigmore (Kent), Tanglewood Close, adj 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:51 17:11 18:27
Wigmore (Kent), Drewery Drive West, adj 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:52 17:12 18:28
Wigmore (Kent), Bredhurst Road, o/s 127 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:52 17:12 18:28
Wigmore (Kent), Fairview Avenue Shops, o/s 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:53 17:13 18:29
Park Wood (Medway), Fairview Avenue end, E-bound 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:53 17:13 18:29
Park Wood (Medway), Fairview Avenue, opp 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:53 17:13 18:29
Park Wood (Medway), Georgian Way, opp 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:54 17:14 18:30
Park Wood (Medway), Grain Road, opp 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:55 17:15 18:31
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, opp 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:56 17:16 18:32
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, opp 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:57 17:17 18:33
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:59 17:19 18:35
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 16:01 17:21  
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Road, o/s 308 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 16:02 17:22  
Hempstead (Kent), Infant School, opp 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 16:02 17:22  
Hempstead (Kent), Post Office, opp 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 16:03 17:23  
Hempstead (Kent), Shepherds Gate, opp 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 16:04 17:24  
Hempstead (Kent), Greenfinches, opp 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 16:04 17:24  
Hempstead (Kent), Dukes Meadow Drive, o/s 18 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 16:05 17:25  
Luton (Kent), Waggon at Hale, opp 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 16:08 17:28  
Luton (Kent), Recreation Ground, opp 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 16:09 17:29  
Luton (Kent), North Dane Way, adj 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 16:09 17:29  
Luton (Kent), Hopewell Drive, adj 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 16:10 17:30  
Luton (Kent), Hen and Chicks, opp 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 16:10 17:30  
Luton (Kent), Upper Luton Road, opp 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 16:11 17:31  
Luton (Kent), Luton Junior School, adj 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 16:11 17:31  
Luton (Kent), Albany Road, adj 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:12 17:32  
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, adj 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:14 17:34  
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, adj 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:15 17:35  
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:16 17:36  
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:17 17:37  
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:20 17:40  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, adj 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:55
Park Wood (Medway), Grain Road, adj 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:56
Park Wood (Medway), Georgian Way, adj 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:57
Park Wood (Medway), Fairview Avenue, adj 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:57
Park Wood (Medway), Fairview Avenue end, adj 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:58
Park Wood (Medway), Drewery Drive East, adj 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:58
Park Wood (Medway), Wigmore Harvester, W-bound 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 18:00
Wigmore (Kent), Smallholders Club, W-bound 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 18:00
Wigmore (Kent), Tanglewood Close, adj 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 18:01
Wigmore (Kent), Drewery Drive West, adj 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:02
Wigmore (Kent), Bredhurst Road, o/s 127 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:02
Wigmore (Kent), Fairview Avenue Shops, o/s 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:03
Park Wood (Medway), Fairview Avenue end, E-bound 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:03
Park Wood (Medway), Fairview Avenue, opp 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:03
Park Wood (Medway), Georgian Way, opp 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 18:04
Park Wood (Medway), Grain Road, opp 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 18:05
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, opp 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 18:06
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, opp 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:07
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:09
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59  
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Road, o/s 308 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00  
Hempstead (Kent), Infant School, opp 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00  
Hempstead (Kent), Post Office, opp 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 15:51 17:01  
Hempstead (Kent), Shepherds Gate, opp 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02  
Hempstead (Kent), Greenfinches, opp 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02  
Hempstead (Kent), Dukes Meadow Drive, o/s 18 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03  
Luton (Kent), Waggon at Hale, opp 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:56 17:06  
Luton (Kent), Recreation Ground, opp 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07  
Luton (Kent), North Dane Way, adj 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07  
Luton (Kent), Hopewell Drive, adj 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08  
Luton (Kent), Hen and Chicks, opp 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08  
Luton (Kent), Upper Luton Road, opp 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09  
Luton (Kent), Luton Junior School, adj 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09  
Luton (Kent), Albany Road, adj 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10  
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, adj 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12  
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, adj 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13  
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14  
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15  
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:43:09 BST 2018 from source document set_6-113-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.