Timetable for the 120 - Chatham - Darland - Rainham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 120 - Chatham - Darland - Rainham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 120 Chatham - Darland - Rainham

Map Showing the Routes of the 120 Chatham - Darland - Rainham Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Chatham - Darland - Rainham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Waterfront Bus Station - Barnsole Road
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  120 120
Rainham (Kent), The White Horse, adj 14:24  
Rainham (Kent), Mierscourt Road Bottom, opp 14:25  
Moor Street, Blackthorne Road, adj 14:26  
Rainham (Kent), Harwood Road, opp 14:29  
Rainham (Kent), The Concorde, W-bound 14:30  
Rainham (Kent), Taswell Road, o/s 19 14:31  
Rainham (Kent), William Street, o/s 36 14:31  
Rainham (Kent), Henry Street, opp 14:32  
Rainham (Kent), Rainham Railway Station, opp 14:34  
Rainham (Kent), The Cricketers, adj 14:36  
Rainham (Kent), Roberts Road, adj 14:37  
Rainham (Kent), Bloors Lane, opp 14:38  
Rainham (Kent), Pump Lane, opp 14:39  
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, adj 14:41  
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, opp 14:42  
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, opp 14:42  
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, opp 14:44  
Darland (Kent), Darland House, adj 14:44  
Darland (Kent), Leyton Avenue, opp 14:44  
Darland (Kent), Hamelin Road, adj 14:46 08:35
Darland (Kent), Windyridge, opp 14:46 08:35
Darland (Kent), Preston Avenue, N-bound 14:47 08:37
Darland (Kent), Allison Avenue, E-bound 14:48 08:37
Darland (Kent), Leyton Avenue, adj 14:48 08:38
Darland (Kent), Darland House, opp 14:49 08:39
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, opp 14:49 08:40
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, W-bound 14:51 08:42
Gillingham (Kent), St Augustines Church, opp 14:51 08:43
Chatham (Medway), Windmill Road, opp 14:53 08:45
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 14:55 08:48
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 14:56 08:49
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B9 14:59 08:54
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  120 120 120 120
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B9 09:38 14:00 14:55 17:40
Chatham (Medway), The Brook Iceland, opp 09:40 14:02 14:57 17:41
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, adj 09:41 14:03 14:58 17:42
Chatham (Medway), Windmill Road, adj 09:45 14:07 15:02 17:44
Gillingham (Kent), St Augustines Church, adj 09:46 14:08 15:03 17:46
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, E-bound 09:47 14:09 15:04 17:49
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, adj 09:48 14:10 15:05 17:50
Darland (Kent), Darland House, adj 09:49 14:11 15:06 17:51
Darland (Kent), Leyton Avenue, opp 09:50 14:12 15:07 17:52
Darland (Kent), Hamelin Road, adj 09:52 14:14 15:09 17:54
Darland (Kent), Windyridge, opp 09:52 14:14 15:09 17:54
Darland (Kent), Preston Avenue, N-bound 09:53 14:15 15:09 17:54
Darland (Kent), Allison Avenue, E-bound 09:53 14:15 15:10 17:55
Darland (Kent), Leyton Avenue, adj 09:53 14:15 15:10 17:55
Darland (Kent), Darland House, opp 09:53 14:15 15:10 17:55
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, adj 09:54 14:16    
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, adj 09:55 14:17    
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, adj 09:56 14:18    
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, opp 09:57 14:19    
Rainham (Kent), Caldew Avenue, adj 09:57 14:19    
Rainham (Kent), Pump Lane, adj 09:58 14:20    
Rainham (Kent), Bloors Lane, adj 09:59 14:21    
Rainham (Kent), Roberts Road, opp 10:00 14:22    
Rainham (Kent), Holding Street, adj 10:01 14:23    
Rainham (Kent), The White Horse, adj 10:02 14:24    
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, opp     15:11 17:56
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:45:27 BST 2018 from source document set_6-120-G-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.