Timetable for the 121 - Chatham - Gillingham - Darland - Rainham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 121 - Chatham - Gillingham - Darland - Rainham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 121 Chatham - Gillingham - Darland - Rainham

Map Showing the Routes of the 121 Chatham - Gillingham - Darland - Rainham Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Chatham - Gillingham - Darland - Rainham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Waterfront Bus Station - The White Horse
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  121 121 121 121 121
Rainham (Kent), The White Horse, adj 08:58 10:02 11:22 12:42 13:42
Rainham (Kent), Mierscourt Road Bottom, opp 08:59 10:03 11:23 12:43 13:43
Moor Street, Blackthorne Road, adj 09:00 10:04 11:24 12:44 13:44
Rainham (Kent), Harwood Road, opp 09:03 10:07 11:27 12:47 13:47
Rainham (Kent), The Concorde, W-bound 09:04 10:08 11:28 12:48 13:48
Rainham (Kent), Taswell Road, o/s 19 09:05 10:09 11:29 12:49 13:49
Rainham (Kent), William Street, o/s 36 09:05 10:09 11:29 12:49 13:49
Rainham (Kent), Henry Street, opp 09:06 10:10 11:30 12:50 13:50
Rainham (Kent), Rainham Railway Station, opp 09:08 10:12 11:32 12:52 13:52
Rainham (Kent), The Cricketers, adj 09:10 10:14 11:34 12:54 13:54
Rainham (Kent), Roberts Road, adj 09:11 10:15 11:35 12:55 13:55
Rainham (Kent), Bloors Lane, opp 09:12 10:16 11:36 12:56 13:56
Rainham (Kent), Pump Lane, opp 09:13 10:17 11:37 12:57 13:57
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, adj 09:15 10:19 11:39 12:59 13:59
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, opp 09:16 10:20 11:40 13:00 14:00
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, opp 09:16 10:20 11:40 13:00 14:00
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, opp 09:18 10:22 11:42 13:02 14:02
Darland (Kent), Darland House, adj 09:18 10:22 11:42 13:02 14:02
Darland (Kent), Leyton Avenue, opp 09:18 10:22 11:42 13:02 14:02
Darland (Kent), Hamelin Road, adj 09:20 10:24 11:44 13:04 14:04
Darland (Kent), Windyridge, opp 09:20 10:24 11:44 13:04 14:04
Darland (Kent), Preston Avenue, N-bound 09:21 10:25 11:45 13:05 14:05
Darland (Kent), Allison Avenue, E-bound 09:21 10:25 11:45 13:05 14:05
Darland (Kent), Leyton Avenue, adj 09:22 10:26 11:46 13:06 14:06
Darland (Kent), Darland House, opp 09:23 10:27 11:47 13:07 14:07
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, opp 09:23 10:27 11:47 13:07 14:07
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road Top, N-bound 09:24 10:28 11:48 13:08 14:08
Barnsole, Seaton Road, adj 09:24 10:28 11:48 13:08 14:08
Barnsole, Third Avenue West, opp 09:25 10:29 11:49 13:09 14:09
Barnsole, Alexandra Avenue, opp 09:25 10:29 11:49 13:09 14:09
Barnsole, School Avenue, opp 09:26 10:30 11:50 13:10 14:10
Barnsole, Livingstone Circus, NW-bound 09:27 10:31 11:51 13:11 14:11
Gillingham (Kent), Gillingham Road, SW-Bound 09:27 10:31 11:51 13:11 14:11
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, S-bound 09:29 10:33 11:53 13:13 14:13
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 09:33 10:37 11:57 13:17 14:17
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, opp 09:34 10:38 11:58 13:18 14:18
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, opp 09:35 10:39 11:59 13:19 14:19
Gillingham (Kent), Britton Farm Mall, Stop G 09:38 10:42 12:02 13:22 14:22
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop F 09:40 10:44 12:04 13:24 14:24
Brompton (Kent), King Charles Hotel, opp 09:41 10:45 12:05 13:25 14:25
Brompton (Kent), High Street, S-bound 09:42 10:46 12:06 13:26 14:26
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, opp 09:43 10:47 12:07 13:27 14:27
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, opp 09:45 10:49 12:09 13:29 14:29
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 09:46 10:50 12:10 13:30 14:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  121 121 121
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 10:45 12:05 13:05
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, adj 10:46 12:06 13:06
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, o/s 10:47 12:07 13:07
Brompton (Kent), High Street, opp 10:48 12:08 13:08
Brompton (Kent), King Charles Hotel, adj 10:49 12:09 13:09
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop E 10:51 12:11 13:11
Gillingham (Kent), St Mark's Church, Stop J 10:54 12:14 13:14
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, adj 10:55 12:15 13:15
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, S-bound 10:57 12:17 13:17
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 10:59 12:19 13:19
Barnsole, Livingstone Circus, E-bound 11:02 12:22 13:22
Barnsole, School Avenue, adj 11:04 12:24 13:24
Barnsole, Alexandra Avenue, adj 11:04 12:24 13:24
Barnsole, Third Avenue West, adj 11:05 12:25 13:25
Barnsole, Seaton Road, opp 11:06 12:26 13:26
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road Top, S-bound 11:08 12:28 13:28
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, adj 11:08 12:28 13:28
Darland (Kent), Darland House, adj 11:09 12:29 13:29
Darland (Kent), Leyton Avenue, opp 11:10 12:30 13:30
Darland (Kent), Hamelin Road, adj 11:12 12:32 13:32
Darland (Kent), Windyridge, opp 11:12 12:32 13:32
Darland (Kent), Preston Avenue, N-bound 11:13 12:33 13:33
Darland (Kent), Allison Avenue, E-bound 11:13 12:33 13:33
Darland (Kent), Leyton Avenue, adj 11:13 12:33 13:33
Darland (Kent), Darland House, opp 11:13 12:33 13:33
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, adj 11:14 12:34 13:34
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, adj 11:15 12:35 13:35
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, adj 11:16 12:36 13:36
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, opp 11:17 12:37 13:37
Rainham (Kent), Caldew Avenue, adj 11:17 12:37 13:37
Rainham (Kent), Pump Lane, adj 11:18 12:38 13:38
Rainham (Kent), Bloors Lane, adj 11:19 12:39 13:39
Rainham (Kent), Roberts Road, opp 11:20 12:40 13:40
Rainham (Kent), Holding Street, adj 11:21 12:41 13:41
Rainham (Kent), The White Horse, adj 11:22 12:42 13:42
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:45:42 BST 2018 from source document set_6-121-K-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.