Timetable for the 164 - Chatham - White Road Estate - Chatham Grove Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 164 - Chatham - White Road Estate - Chatham Grove Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 164 Chatham - White Road Estate - Chatham Grove

Map Showing the Routes of the 164 Chatham - White Road Estate - Chatham Grove Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Chatham - White Road Estate - Chatham Grove Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Waterfront Bus Station - Chatham Grove
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Chatham (Medway), Bournville Avenue, adj 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
White Road Estate, Freeman Gardens, opp 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
White Road Estate, Gerald Avenue, opp 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
White Road Estate, Buller Road, adj 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
White Road Estate, Symons Avenue, E-bound 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
White Road Estate, White Road, o/s 33 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
White Road Estate, Haig Avenue, NE-bound 07:25 07:55 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, adj 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Chatham (Medway), Magpie Hall Road, NE-bound 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Luton (Kent), Listmas Road, SE-bound 07:28 07:58 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, adj 07:29 07:59 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, adj 07:30 08:00 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 07:32 08:02 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 07:33 08:03 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Chatham (Medway), Bournville Avenue, adj 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
White Road Estate, Freeman Gardens, opp 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
White Road Estate, Gerald Avenue, opp 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
White Road Estate, Buller Road, adj 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
White Road Estate, Symons Avenue, E-bound 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
White Road Estate, White Road, o/s 33 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
White Road Estate, Haig Avenue, NE-bound 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, adj 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Chatham (Medway), Magpie Hall Road, NE-bound 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Luton (Kent), Listmas Road, SE-bound 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, adj 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, adj 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:22
Chatham (Medway), Bournville Avenue, adj 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:23
White Road Estate, Freeman Gardens, opp 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:24
White Road Estate, Gerald Avenue, opp 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:25
White Road Estate, Buller Road, adj 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:25
White Road Estate, Symons Avenue, E-bound 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:26
White Road Estate, White Road, o/s 33 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:26
White Road Estate, Haig Avenue, NE-bound 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:28
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, adj 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:29
Chatham (Medway), Magpie Hall Road, NE-bound 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:29
Luton (Kent), Listmas Road, SE-bound 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, adj 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, adj 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:36
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Chatham (Medway), Bournville Avenue, adj 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
White Road Estate, Freeman Gardens, opp 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
White Road Estate, Gerald Avenue, opp 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
White Road Estate, Buller Road, adj 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
White Road Estate, Symons Avenue, E-bound 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
White Road Estate, White Road, o/s 33 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
White Road Estate, Haig Avenue, NE-bound 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, adj 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Chatham (Medway), Magpie Hall Road, NE-bound 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Luton (Kent), Listmas Road, SE-bound 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, adj 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, adj 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Chatham (Medway), Bournville Avenue, adj 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
White Road Estate, Freeman Gardens, opp 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
White Road Estate, Gerald Avenue, opp 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
White Road Estate, Buller Road, adj 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
White Road Estate, Symons Avenue, E-bound 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
White Road Estate, White Road, o/s 33 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
White Road Estate, Haig Avenue, NE-bound 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, adj 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Chatham (Medway), Magpie Hall Road, NE-bound 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Luton (Kent), Listmas Road, SE-bound 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, adj 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, adj 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Chatham (Medway), Bournville Avenue, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
White Road Estate, Freeman Gardens, opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
White Road Estate, Gerald Avenue, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
White Road Estate, Buller Road, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
White Road Estate, Symons Avenue, E-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
White Road Estate, White Road, o/s 33 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
White Road Estate, Haig Avenue, NE-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, adj 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Chatham (Medway), Magpie Hall Road, NE-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Luton (Kent), Listmas Road, SE-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Chatham (Medway), Bournville Avenue, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
White Road Estate, Freeman Gardens, opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
White Road Estate, Gerald Avenue, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
White Road Estate, Buller Road, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
White Road Estate, Symons Avenue, E-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
White Road Estate, White Road, o/s 33 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
White Road Estate, Haig Avenue, NE-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, adj 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Chatham (Medway), Magpie Hall Road, NE-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Luton (Kent), Listmas Road, SE-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Luton (Kent), Castle Road, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Luton (Kent), Bank Street, adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Chatham (Medway), High Street Gala Bingo, adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Chatham (Medway), The Brook Iceland, opp 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, adj 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Chatham (Medway), Newnham Street, adj 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Luton (Kent), Magpie Tavern, adj 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, opp 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
White Road Estate, Shipwrights Avenue, adj 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
White Road Estate, The Victory Academy, o/s 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
White Road Estate, Ansell Avenue, o/s 44 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
White Road Estate, Great South Avenue, adj 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
White Road Estate, Whyman Avenue, adj 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
White Road Estate, Underdown Avenue, opp 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Chatham (Medway), Palmerston Road, adj 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Chatham (Medway), The Brook Iceland, opp 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, adj 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Chatham (Medway), Newnham Street, adj 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Luton (Kent), Magpie Tavern, adj 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, opp 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
White Road Estate, Shipwrights Avenue, adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
White Road Estate, The Victory Academy, o/s 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
White Road Estate, Ansell Avenue, o/s 44 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
White Road Estate, Great South Avenue, adj 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
White Road Estate, Whyman Avenue, adj 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
White Road Estate, Underdown Avenue, opp 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Chatham (Medway), Palmerston Road, adj 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:10
Chatham (Medway), The Brook Iceland, opp 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:11
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, adj 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:12
Chatham (Medway), Newnham Street, adj 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:13
Luton (Kent), Magpie Tavern, adj 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:14
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, opp 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:16
White Road Estate, Shipwrights Avenue, adj 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:16
White Road Estate, The Victory Academy, o/s 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:17
White Road Estate, Ansell Avenue, o/s 44 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:17
White Road Estate, Great South Avenue, adj 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:18
White Road Estate, Whyman Avenue, adj 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:18
White Road Estate, Underdown Avenue, opp 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:18
Chatham (Medway), Palmerston Road, adj 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:19
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Chatham (Medway), The Brook Iceland, opp 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, adj 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Chatham (Medway), Newnham Street, adj 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Luton (Kent), Magpie Tavern, adj 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, opp 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
White Road Estate, Shipwrights Avenue, adj 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
White Road Estate, The Victory Academy, o/s 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
White Road Estate, Ansell Avenue, o/s 44 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
White Road Estate, Great South Avenue, adj 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
White Road Estate, Whyman Avenue, adj 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
White Road Estate, Underdown Avenue, opp 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Chatham (Medway), Palmerston Road, adj 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Chatham (Medway), The Brook Iceland, opp 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, adj 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Chatham (Medway), Newnham Street, adj 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
Luton (Kent), Magpie Tavern, adj 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, opp 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
White Road Estate, Shipwrights Avenue, adj 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
White Road Estate, The Victory Academy, o/s 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
White Road Estate, Ansell Avenue, o/s 44 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
White Road Estate, Great South Avenue, adj 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
White Road Estate, Whyman Avenue, adj 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
White Road Estate, Underdown Avenue, opp 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Chatham (Medway), Palmerston Road, adj 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Chatham (Medway), The Brook Iceland, opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Chatham (Medway), Newnham Street, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Luton (Kent), Magpie Tavern, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
White Road Estate, Shipwrights Avenue, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
White Road Estate, The Victory Academy, o/s 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
White Road Estate, Ansell Avenue, o/s 44 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
White Road Estate, Great South Avenue, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
White Road Estate, Whyman Avenue, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
White Road Estate, Underdown Avenue, opp 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Chatham (Medway), Palmerston Road, adj 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop A3 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Chatham (Medway), The Brook Iceland, opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Chatham (Medway), Institute Road, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Chatham (Medway), Newnham Street, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Luton (Kent), Magpie Tavern, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
White Road Estate, Glencoe Road, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
White Road Estate, Shipwrights Avenue, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
White Road Estate, The Victory Academy, o/s 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
White Road Estate, Ansell Avenue, o/s 44 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
White Road Estate, Great South Avenue, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
White Road Estate, Whyman Avenue, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
White Road Estate, Underdown Avenue, opp 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Chatham (Medway), Palmerston Road, adj 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Grove, o/s 57 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:55:03 BST 2018 from source document set_6-164-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.