Timetable for the 17 - Kingston - Woburn Sands - Bow Brickhill - Bletchley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 17 - Kingston - Woburn Sands - Bow Brickhill - Bletchley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Z & S Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 17 Kingston - Woburn Sands - Bow Brickhill - Bletchley

Map Showing the Routes of the 17 Kingston - Woburn Sands - Bow Brickhill - Bletchley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kingston - Woburn Sands - Bow Brickhill - Bletchley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kingston District Centre - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Bletchley (Bucks), Bus Station, Bay 8 16:23 11:03 13:03 09:03
Bletchley (Bucks), Leisure Centre, o/s 16:24 11:04 13:04 09:04
Bletchley (Bucks), Queensway, E-bound 16:25 11:05 13:05 09:05
Bletchley (Bucks), Knowles Schools, opp 16:26 11:06 13:06 09:06
Fenny Stratford, Aylesbury Street, N-bound 16:28 11:08 13:08 09:08
Fenny Stratford, Wharfside, SE-bound 16:28 11:08 13:08 09:08
Little Brickhill, The George, o/s 16:33 11:13 13:13 09:13
Bow Brickhill, Station Road, o/s 3 16:37 11:17 13:17 09:17
Bow Brickhill, The Wheatsheaf, o/s 16:38 11:18 13:18 09:18
Bow Brickhill, Bow Brickhill School, opp 16:38 11:18 13:18 09:18
Bow Brickhill, Parkway, o/s 16:39 11:19 13:19 09:19
Woburn Sands, The Leys, o/s 8 16:42 11:22 13:22 09:22
Woburn Sands, The Swan, o/s 16:43 11:23 13:23 09:23
Woburn Sands, Weathercock Lane, opp 16:44 11:24 13:24 09:24
Woburn Sands, Woburn Sands Railway Station, o/s 16:44 11:24 13:24 09:24
Wavendon, Garden Centre, o/s 16:45 11:25 13:25 09:25
Wavendon, Cross End, opp 16:46 11:26 13:26 09:26
Wavendon, Phoebe Lane, o/s 16:48 11:28 13:28 09:28
Wavendon, Walton Road, opp 16:48 11:28 13:28 09:28
Wavendon Gate, Cricket Ground, o/s 16:49 11:29 13:29 09:29
Walnut Tree, Walton High School, o/s 16:50 11:30 13:30 09:30
Walnut Tree, Walnut Tree Roundabout South, N-bound 16:51 11:31 13:31 09:31
Walnut Tree, Walnut Tree Roundabout North, N-bound 16:51 11:31 13:31 09:31
Kingston (Milt Key), Kingston District Centre, o/s 16:54 11:34 13:34 09:34
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Bletchley (Bucks), Bus Station, Bay 8 16:23 11:03 13:03 09:03
Bletchley (Bucks), Leisure Centre, o/s 16:24 11:04 13:04 09:04
Bletchley (Bucks), Queensway, E-bound 16:25 11:05 13:05 09:05
Bletchley (Bucks), Knowles Schools, opp 16:26 11:06 13:06 09:06
Fenny Stratford, Aylesbury Street, N-bound 16:28 11:08 13:08 09:08
Fenny Stratford, Wharfside, SE-bound 16:28 11:08 13:08 09:08
Little Brickhill, The George, o/s 16:33 11:13 13:13 09:13
Bow Brickhill, Station Road, o/s 3 16:37 11:17 13:17 09:17
Bow Brickhill, The Wheatsheaf, o/s 16:38 11:18 13:18 09:18
Bow Brickhill, Bow Brickhill School, opp 16:38 11:18 13:18 09:18
Bow Brickhill, Parkway, o/s 16:39 11:19 13:19 09:19
Woburn Sands, The Leys, o/s 8 16:42 11:22 13:22 09:22
Woburn Sands, The Swan, o/s 16:43 11:23 13:23 09:23
Woburn Sands, Weathercock Lane, opp 16:44 11:24 13:24 09:24
Woburn Sands, Woburn Sands Railway Station, o/s 16:44 11:24 13:24 09:24
Wavendon, Garden Centre, o/s 16:45 11:25 13:25 09:25
Wavendon, Cross End, opp 16:46 11:26 13:26 09:26
Wavendon, Phoebe Lane, o/s 16:48 11:28 13:28 09:28
Wavendon, Walton Road, opp 16:48 11:28 13:28 09:28
Wavendon Gate, Cricket Ground, o/s 16:49 11:29 13:29 09:29
Walnut Tree, Walton High School, o/s 16:50 11:30 13:30 09:30
Walnut Tree, Walnut Tree Roundabout South, N-bound 16:51 11:31 13:31 09:31
Walnut Tree, Walnut Tree Roundabout North, N-bound 16:51 11:31 13:31 09:31
Kingston (Milt Key), Kingston District Centre, o/s 16:54 11:34 13:34 09:34
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:17:53 BST 2018 from source document bed_75-17-_-y08-2.xml using schema version 2.4.