Timetable for the 21 - Lavendon - Olney - Newport Pagnell - Central Milton Keynes Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Lavendon - Olney - Newport Pagnell - Central Milton Keynes Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Khan Wali Khan

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 21 Lavendon - Olney - Newport Pagnell - Central Milton Keynes

Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Lavendon - Olney - Newport Pagnell - Central Milton Keynes Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lavendon - Olney - Newport Pagnell - Central Milton Keynes Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
War Memorial - Central Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 2 21 2 21 2 21 2 21 2 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 2 21 2 21 2 21 2 21 1
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 07:24 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 14:35
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W3 07:26 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 14:37
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q3 07:27 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 14:38
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop M3 07:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 14:41
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop C3 07:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 14:44
Campbell Park, Skeldon roundabout west, E-bound 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 14:45
Campbell Park, Cricket Green Roundabout west, E-bound 07:34 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 14:46
Downs Barn, Downs Barn Community Centre, o/s 07:35 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 14:47
Downs Barn, Neath Hill Roundabout South, N-bound 07:36 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 14:48
Downhead Park, Neath Hill Roundabout East, E-bound 07:36                          
Willen, Willen Roundabout West, E-bound 07:37                          
Willen, Granville Square Hail & Ride, N-bound 07:37                          
Willen, Willen Local Centre, W-bound 07:38                          
Willen, Willen Roundabout West, W-bound 07:39                          
Downhead Park, Neath Hill Roundabout East, W-bound 07:41                          
Neath Hill, Pennyland Local Centre, N-bound 07:43 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 14:49
Great Linford, Great Linford Roundabout North, N-bound 07:44 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 14:50
Great Linford, Willen Lane, N-bound 07:45 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 14:51
Great Linford, Great Linford Park, opp 07:46 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 14:52
Great Linford, Memorial Hall, o/s 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 14:53
Great Linford, Station Terrace, opp 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 14:53
Giffard Park, Marsh Drive, E-bound 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 14:54
Giffard Park, Giffard Park Roundabout East, E-bound 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 14:55
Newport Pagnell, Miles Close, opp 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 14:55
Newport Pagnell, St Luke's Church, opp 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 14:56
Newport Pagnell, Westbury Lane, adj 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 14:57
Newport Pagnell, Lakes Lane, o/s 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 14:58
Newport Pagnell, Market Hill, E-bound 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 14:59
Newport Pagnell, Ousebank, N-bound 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 14:59
Sherington, Sherington The Green, opp 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 15:04
Emberton, Filgrave turn, o/s 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 15:07
Emberton, The Bell & Bear, opp 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 15:09
Emberton, The Forge, N-bound 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 15:09
Emberton, Hulton Drive, adj 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 15:09
Olney, The Bull, o/s 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 15:13
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 15:14
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 15:15
Olney, Hollow Wood, N-bound 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 15:16
Olney, Sillswood, N-bound 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 15:18
Olney, Long Massey, N-bound 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 15:18
Olney, Aspreys, N-bound 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 15:19
Olney, Olney School, opp 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20  
Olney, Dartmouth Road, opp 38 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21  
Lavendon, War Memorial, o/s 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27  
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 3
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 07:30
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W3 07:32
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q3 07:33
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop M3 07:36
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop C3 07:39
Campbell Park, Skeldon roundabout west, E-bound 07:40
Campbell Park, Cricket Green Roundabout west, E-bound 07:41
Downs Barn, Downs Barn Community Centre, o/s 07:42
Downs Barn, Neath Hill Roundabout South, N-bound 07:43
Downhead Park, Neath Hill Roundabout East, E-bound  
Willen, Willen Roundabout West, E-bound  
Willen, Granville Square Hail & Ride, N-bound  
Willen, Willen Local Centre, W-bound  
Willen, Willen Roundabout West, W-bound  
Downhead Park, Neath Hill Roundabout East, W-bound  
Neath Hill, Pennyland Local Centre, N-bound 07:44
Great Linford, Great Linford Roundabout North, N-bound 07:45
Great Linford, Willen Lane, N-bound 07:46
Great Linford, Great Linford Park, opp 07:47
Great Linford, Memorial Hall, o/s 07:48
Great Linford, Station Terrace, opp 07:48
Giffard Park, Marsh Drive, E-bound 07:49
Giffard Park, Giffard Park Roundabout East, E-bound 07:50
Newport Pagnell, Miles Close, opp 07:50
Newport Pagnell, St Luke's Church, opp 07:51
Newport Pagnell, Westbury Lane, adj 07:52
Newport Pagnell, Lakes Lane, o/s 07:53
Newport Pagnell, Market Hill, E-bound 07:54
Newport Pagnell, Ousebank, N-bound 07:54
Sherington, Sherington The Green, opp 07:59
Emberton, Filgrave turn, o/s 08:02
Emberton, The Bell & Bear, opp 08:04
Emberton, The Forge, N-bound 08:04
Emberton, Hulton Drive, adj 08:04
Olney, The Bull, o/s 08:08
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 08:09
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 08:10
Olney, Hollow Wood, N-bound 08:11
Olney, Sillswood, N-bound 08:13
Olney, Long Massey, N-bound 08:14
Olney, Aspreys, N-bound 08:14
Olney, Olney School, opp 08:15
Olney, Dartmouth Road, opp 38 08:16
Lavendon, War Memorial, o/s 08:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 05/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Milton Keynes school days only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 15/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/07/2018 until 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/09/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018 until 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/10/2018 until 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/10/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Milton Keynes school holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 07:35 19:35 14:35
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W3 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 07:37 19:37 14:37
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q3 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 07:38 19:38 14:38
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop M3 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 07:41 19:41 14:41
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop C3 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 07:44 19:44 14:44
Campbell Park, Skeldon roundabout west, E-bound 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:45 19:45 14:45
Campbell Park, Cricket Green Roundabout west, E-bound 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 07:46 19:46 14:46
Downs Barn, Downs Barn Community Centre, o/s 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 07:47 19:47 14:47
Downs Barn, Neath Hill Roundabout South, N-bound 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 07:48 19:48 14:48
Neath Hill, Pennyland Local Centre, N-bound 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 07:49 19:49 14:49
Great Linford, Great Linford Roundabout North, N-bound 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 07:50 19:50 14:50
Great Linford, Willen Lane, N-bound 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 07:51 19:51 14:51
Great Linford, Great Linford Park, opp 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 07:52 19:52 14:52
Great Linford, Memorial Hall, o/s 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 07:53 19:53 14:53
Great Linford, Station Terrace, opp 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 07:53 19:53 14:53
Giffard Park, Marsh Drive, E-bound 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 07:54 19:54 14:54
Giffard Park, Giffard Park Roundabout East, E-bound 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 07:55 19:55 14:55
Newport Pagnell, Miles Close, opp 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 07:55 19:55 14:55
Newport Pagnell, St Luke's Church, opp 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 07:56 19:56 14:56
Newport Pagnell, Westbury Lane, adj 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 07:57 19:57 14:57
Newport Pagnell, Lakes Lane, o/s 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 07:58 19:58 14:58
Newport Pagnell, Market Hill, E-bound 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:59 19:59 14:59
Newport Pagnell, Ousebank, N-bound 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:59 19:59 14:59
Sherington, Sherington The Green, opp 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 08:04 20:04 15:04
Emberton, Filgrave turn, o/s 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 08:07 20:07 15:07
Emberton, The Bell & Bear, opp 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 08:09 20:09 15:09
Emberton, The Forge, N-bound 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 08:09 20:09 15:09
Emberton, Hulton Drive, adj 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 08:09 20:09 15:09
Olney, The Bull, o/s 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 08:13 20:13 15:13
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 08:14 20:14 15:14
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 08:15 20:15 15:15
Olney, Hollow Wood, N-bound 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 08:16 20:16 15:16
Olney, Sillswood, N-bound 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 08:18 20:18 15:18
Olney, Long Massey, N-bound 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 08:19 20:19 15:19
Olney, Aspreys, N-bound 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 08:19 20:19 15:19
Olney, Olney School, opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 08:20 20:20 15:20
Olney, Dartmouth Road, opp 38 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 08:21 20:21 15:21
Lavendon, War Memorial, o/s 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 08:27 20:27 15:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 2 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 3
Lavendon, War Memorial, o/s 06:27 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33   16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 15:33
Lavendon, Olney Road, opp 108 06:27 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33   16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 15:33
Olney, Dartmouth Road, O/S 06:33 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39   16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 15:39
Olney, Olney School, o/s 06:34 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40   16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 15:40
Olney, Aspreys, S-bound 06:36 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:20 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 15:42
Olney, Long Massey, S-bound 06:36 08:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:20 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 15:42
Olney, Sillswood, S-bound 06:37 08:39 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:21 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 15:43
Olney, Hollow Wood, S-bound 06:38 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:22 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 15:44
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 06:39 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:23 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 15:45
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 06:39 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:23 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 15:45
Olney, The Bull, opp 06:41 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:25 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 15:47
Emberton, Hulton Drive, opp 06:44 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:28 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 15:50
Emberton, The Forge, S-bound 06:45 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:29 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 15:51
Emberton, The Bell & Bear, o/s 06:46 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:30 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 15:52
Emberton, Newport Road, S-bound 06:46 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:30 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 15:52
Emberton, Filgrave turn, opp 06:48 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:32 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 15:54
Sherington, Sherington The Green, adj 06:53 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:37 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 15:59
Newport Pagnell, Ousebank, S-bound 06:57 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:41 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 16:03
Newport Pagnell, Market Hill, W-bound 06:58 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:42 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 16:04
Newport Pagnell, Lakes Lane, W-bound 06:58 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:42 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 16:04
Newport Pagnell, St Luke's Church, o/s 07:00 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:44 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 16:06
Newport Pagnell, Miles Close, adj 07:01 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:45 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 16:07
Giffard Park, Giffard Park Roundabout East, W-bound 07:01 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:46 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 16:07
Great Linford, Station Terrace, o/s 07:03 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:47 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 16:09
Great Linford, Memorial Hall, opp 07:04 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:49 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 16:10
Great Linford, Great Linford Park, o/s 07:04 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:49 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 16:10
Great Linford, Willen Lane, S-bound 07:05 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:50 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 16:11
Great Linford, Great Linford Roundabout North, S-bound 07:06 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:51 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 16:12
Pennyland (MiltKey), Pennyland Local Centre, S-bound 07:08 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:53 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 16:14
Downhead Park, Neath Hill Roundabout East, E-bound                 15:53          
Willen, Willen Roundabout West, E-bound                 15:56          
Willen, Granville Square Hail & Ride, N-bound                 15:57          
Willen, Willen Local Centre, W-bound                 15:58          
Willen, Willen Roundabout West, W-bound                 15:58          
Downhead Park, Neath Hill Roundabout East, W-bound                 15:59          
Downs Barn, Neath Hill Roundabout South, S-bound 07:08 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:59 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 16:14
Downs Barn, Downs Barn Community Centre, opp 07:08 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:59 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 16:14
Campbell Park, Cricket Green Roundabout west, W-bound 07:10 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:00 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 16:16
Campbell Park, Glebe Roundabout west, W-bound 07:10 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:00 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 16:16
Campbell Park, Skeldon roundabout west, W-bound 07:11 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:01 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 16:17
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop D4 07:13 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:02 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 16:19
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop M4 07:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:05 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 16:22
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop R4 07:18 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:07 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 16:24
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X4 07:19 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:09 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 16:25
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 07:22 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:12 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 16:28
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 1
Lavendon, War Memorial, o/s 07:28
Lavendon, Olney Road, opp 108 07:28
Olney, Dartmouth Road, O/S 07:34
Olney, Olney School, o/s 07:35
Olney, Aspreys, S-bound 07:37
Olney, Long Massey, S-bound 07:38
Olney, Sillswood, S-bound 07:39
Olney, Hollow Wood, S-bound 07:41
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 07:42
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 07:43
Olney, The Bull, opp 07:45
Emberton, Hulton Drive, opp 07:48
Emberton, The Forge, S-bound 07:49
Emberton, The Bell & Bear, o/s 07:50
Emberton, Newport Road, S-bound 07:50
Emberton, Filgrave turn, opp 07:52
Sherington, Sherington The Green, adj 07:57
Newport Pagnell, Ousebank, S-bound 08:03
Newport Pagnell, Market Hill, W-bound 08:04
Newport Pagnell, Lakes Lane, W-bound 08:04
Newport Pagnell, St Luke's Church, o/s 08:06
Newport Pagnell, Miles Close, adj 08:07
Giffard Park, Giffard Park Roundabout East, W-bound 08:07
Great Linford, Station Terrace, o/s 08:09
Great Linford, Memorial Hall, opp 08:10
Great Linford, Great Linford Park, o/s 08:10
Great Linford, Willen Lane, S-bound 08:11
Great Linford, Great Linford Roundabout North, S-bound 08:12
Pennyland (MiltKey), Pennyland Local Centre, S-bound 08:14
Downhead Park, Neath Hill Roundabout East, E-bound  
Willen, Willen Roundabout West, E-bound  
Willen, Granville Square Hail & Ride, N-bound  
Willen, Willen Local Centre, W-bound  
Willen, Willen Roundabout West, W-bound  
Downhead Park, Neath Hill Roundabout East, W-bound  
Downs Barn, Neath Hill Roundabout South, S-bound 08:14
Downs Barn, Downs Barn Community Centre, opp 08:14
Campbell Park, Cricket Green Roundabout west, W-bound 08:16
Campbell Park, Glebe Roundabout west, W-bound 08:16
Campbell Park, Skeldon roundabout west, W-bound 08:17
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop D4 08:19
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop M4 08:22
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop R4 08:24
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X4 08:25
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 08:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 05/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Milton Keynes school days only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 15/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/07/2018 until 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/09/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018 until 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/10/2018 until 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/10/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Milton Keynes school holidays only
Outbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Lavendon, War Memorial, o/s 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 07:33 08:33 19:33 15:33
Lavendon, Olney Road, opp 108 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 07:33 08:33 19:33 15:33
Olney, Dartmouth Road, O/S 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 07:39 08:39 19:39 15:39
Olney, Olney School, o/s 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 07:40 08:40 19:40 15:40
Olney, Aspreys, S-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 07:42 08:42 19:42 15:42
Olney, Long Massey, S-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 07:42 08:42 19:42 15:42
Olney, Sillswood, S-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 07:43 08:43 19:43 15:43
Olney, Hollow Wood, S-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 07:44 08:44 19:44 15:44
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:45 08:45 19:45 15:45
Olney, Spinney Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:45 08:45 19:45 15:45
Olney, The Bull, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 07:47 08:47 19:47 15:47
Emberton, Hulton Drive, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 07:50 08:50 19:50 15:50
Emberton, The Forge, S-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 07:51 08:51 19:51 15:51
Emberton, The Bell & Bear, o/s 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 07:52 08:52 19:52 15:52
Emberton, Newport Road, S-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 07:52 08:52 19:52 15:52
Emberton, Filgrave turn, opp 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 07:54 08:54 19:54 15:54
Sherington, Sherington The Green, adj 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:59 08:59 19:59 15:59
Newport Pagnell, Ousebank, S-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 08:03 09:03 20:03 16:03
Newport Pagnell, Market Hill, W-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 08:04 09:04 20:04 16:04
Newport Pagnell, Lakes Lane, W-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 08:04 09:04 20:04 16:04
Newport Pagnell, St Luke's Church, o/s 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 08:06 09:06 20:06 16:06
Newport Pagnell, Miles Close, adj 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 08:07 09:07 20:07 16:07
Giffard Park, Giffard Park Roundabout East, W-bound 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 08:07 09:07 20:07 16:07
Great Linford, Station Terrace, o/s 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 08:09 09:09 20:09 16:09
Great Linford, Memorial Hall, opp 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 08:10 09:10 20:10 16:10
Great Linford, Great Linford Park, o/s 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 08:10 09:10 20:10 16:10
Great Linford, Willen Lane, S-bound 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 08:11 09:11 20:11 16:11
Great Linford, Great Linford Roundabout North, S-bound 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 08:12 09:12 20:12 16:12
Pennyland (MiltKey), Pennyland Local Centre, S-bound 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 08:14 09:14 20:14 16:14
Downs Barn, Neath Hill Roundabout South, S-bound 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 08:14 09:14 20:14 16:14
Downs Barn, Downs Barn Community Centre, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 08:14 09:14 20:14 16:14
Campbell Park, Cricket Green Roundabout west, W-bound 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 08:16 09:16 20:16 16:16
Campbell Park, Glebe Roundabout west, W-bound 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 08:16 09:16 20:16 16:16
Campbell Park, Skeldon roundabout west, W-bound 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 08:17 09:17 20:17 16:17
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop D4 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 08:19 09:19 20:19 16:19
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop M4 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 08:22 09:22 20:22 16:22
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop R4 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 08:24 09:24 20:24 16:24
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X4 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 08:25 09:25 20:25 16:25
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 08:28 09:28 20:28 16:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:15:47 BST 2018 from source document bed_72-21-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.