Timetable for the 28 - Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Shenley Church End - Westcroft Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 28 - Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Shenley Church End - Westcroft Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Wazir Zaman

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 28 Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Shenley Church End - Westcroft

Map Showing the Routes of the 28 Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Shenley Church End - Westcroft Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Shenley Church End - Westcroft Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Westcroft District Centre
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Westcroft (MiltKey), Westcroft District Centre, o/s   08:18 18:21   09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Westcroft (MiltKey), Westcroft Roundabout West, E-bound   08:18 18:21   09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Oxley Park (MKeynes), Oxley Park Roundabout North, N-bound   08:20 18:23   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Medbourne (MiltKey), HMP Woodhill, o/s   08:22 18:25   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Medbourne (MiltKey), Medbourne Roundabout West, E-bound   08:23 18:26   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Shenley Church End, Medbourne Roundabout South, SE-bound   08:24 18:27   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Shenley Wood, Shenley Wood village, SW-bound 07:30 08:27 18:30   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Shenley Lodge, Livesey Hill, NE-bound 07:32 08:29 18:31   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:31
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive South Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:33 08:30 18:31   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:31
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive, NW-bound 07:33 08:30 18:31   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:31
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:34 08:31 18:32   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:32
Shenley Church End, Shenley Church End Local Centre, opp 07:36 08:33 18:33   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:33
Shenley Church End, Engaine Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 07:37 08:35 18:34   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:34
Shenley Church End, Daubeney Gate Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:38 08:37 18:35   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:35
Crownhill (MiltKey), Lennon Drive Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:40 08:39 18:37   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:37
Crownhill (MiltKey), Monro Avenue Hail & Ride, W-bound 07:40 08:39 18:37   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:37
Crownhill (MiltKey), Hendrix Drive Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:40 08:40 18:37   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:37
Crownhill (MiltKey), Crownhill Roundabout South, S-bound 07:42 08:42 18:39   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:39
Crownhill (MiltKey), Vincent Avenue, S-bound 07:43 08:43 18:40   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:40
Great Holm, Kensington Drive, E-bound 07:45 08:45 18:41   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:41
Great Holm, Lodge Lake, o/s 07:47 08:47 18:42   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 07:53 08:53 18:46   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:46
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W3 07:55 08:55 18:48   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:48
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q3 07:57 08:57 18:50   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:50
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop L3 07:59 08:59 18:52 06:55 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:52
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop C3 08:02 09:02 18:55 06:58 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:55
Centr. Milton Keynes, Xscape, Stop A6 08:03 09:03 18:56 06:59 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:56
Fishermead, Pentewan Gate, N-bound 08:05 09:05 18:58 07:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:58
Fishermead, Fishermead Local Centre, o/s 08:06 09:06 18:59 07:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:59
Fishermead, Fishermead Boulevard Hail & Ride, NE-bound 08:06 09:06 18:59 07:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:59
Oldbrook, Oldbrook Boulevard, W-bound 08:07 09:07 19:00 07:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:00
Oldbrook, The Cricketers, opp 08:09 09:09 19:02 07:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:02
Oldbrook, Strudwick Drive, N-bound 08:09 09:09 19:02 07:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:02
Oldbrook, Christian Centre, opp 08:09 09:09 19:02 07:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:02
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout East, E-bound 08:11 09:11 19:04 07:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:04
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Local Centre, NE-bound 08:11 09:11 19:04 07:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:04
Eaglestone, Harrier Drive Hail & Ride, E-bound 08:12 09:12 19:05 07:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:05
Eaglestone, Milton Keynes Hospital entrance, Stop D 08:15 09:15 19:08 07:11 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:08
Coffee Hall, New Chapter School, SW-bound 08:17 09:17 19:10 07:13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:10
Bleak Hall, Bleak Hall Roundabout West, SW-bound 08:18 09:18 19:11 07:14 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:11
Furzton, Favell Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 08:21 09:21 19:13 07:17 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:14
Furzton, Blackmoor Gate North Hail & Ride, SW-bound 08:23 09:23 19:15 07:19 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:16
Furzton, Furze House, opp 08:24 09:24 19:16 07:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:17
Furzton, Blackmoor Gate South Hail & Ride, SW-bound 08:24 09:24 19:16 07:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:17
Furzton, Northleigh, opp 08:25 09:25 19:17 07:21 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:18
Emerson Valley, Taunton Deane Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:26 09:26 19:18 07:22 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:19
Emerson Valley, Hungerford House, SW-bound 08:27 09:27 19:19 07:23 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:20
Emerson Valley, Belvoir Avenue Hail & Ride, SW-bound 08:28 09:28 19:20 07:24 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:21
Tattenhoe, Rosemullion Avenue Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:31 09:31 19:23 07:27 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:24
Tattenhoe, Rhoscolyn Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:31 09:31 19:23 07:27 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:24
Far Bletchley, Windmill Hill Roundabout South, S-bound 08:33 09:33 19:25 07:29 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:26
Far Bletchley, Milton Keynes Preparatory School, o/s 08:34 09:34 19:26 07:30 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:27
Far Bletchley, Tattenhoe Lane, W-bound 08:35 09:35 19:27 07:31 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:28
Far Bletchley, Knaresborough Court, o/s 08:36 09:36 19:28 07:32 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:29
Far Bletchley, Chepstow Drive North Hail & Ride, SW-bound 08:37 09:37 19:29 07:33 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:30
Far Bletchley, Chepstow Drive South Hail & Ride, E-bound 08:38 09:38 19:30 07:34 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:31
Far Bletchley, St. John's Road Hail & Ride, NE-bound 08:39 09:39 19:30 07:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:31
Far Bletchley, St. David's Road Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:39 09:39 19:31 07:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:32
Far Bletchley, St Aidans Close, adj 08:39 09:39 19:31 07:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:32
Far Bletchley, St Mary's Avenue, adj 08:40 09:40 19:31 07:36 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33
Bletchley (Bucks), Shenley Road, E-bound 08:41 09:41 19:32 07:37 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:33
Bletchley (Bucks), Holne Chase School, opp 08:42 09:42 19:33 07:38 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:34
Bletchley (Bucks), Cottingham Grove, E-bound 08:43 09:43 19:33 07:39 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:35
Bletchley Park, Bletchley Police Station, o/s 08:44 09:44 19:34 07:40 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:36
Bletchley (Bucks), Bus Station, Bay 2 08:45 09:45 19:35 07:41 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:37
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Westcroft (MiltKey), Westcroft District Centre, o/s   18:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Westcroft (MiltKey), Westcroft Roundabout West, E-bound   18:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Oxley Park (MKeynes), Oxley Park Roundabout North, N-bound   18:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Medbourne (MiltKey), HMP Woodhill, o/s   18:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Medbourne (MiltKey), Medbourne Roundabout West, E-bound   18:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Shenley Church End, Medbourne Roundabout South, SE-bound   18:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Shenley Wood, Shenley Wood village, SW-bound 07:30 18:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Shenley Lodge, Livesey Hill, NE-bound 07:32 18:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:31
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive South Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:33 18:31 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:31
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive, NW-bound 07:33 18:31 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:31
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:34 18:32 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:32
Shenley Church End, Shenley Church End Local Centre, opp 07:36 18:33 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:33
Shenley Church End, Engaine Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 07:37 18:34 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:34
Shenley Church End, Daubeney Gate Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:38 18:35 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:35
Crownhill (MiltKey), Lennon Drive Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:40 18:37 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:37
Crownhill (MiltKey), Monro Avenue Hail & Ride, W-bound 07:40 18:37 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:37
Crownhill (MiltKey), Hendrix Drive Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:40 18:37 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:37
Crownhill (MiltKey), Crownhill Roundabout South, S-bound 07:42 18:39 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:39
Crownhill (MiltKey), Vincent Avenue, S-bound 07:43 18:40 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:40
Great Holm, Kensington Drive, E-bound 07:45 18:41 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:41
Great Holm, Lodge Lake, o/s 07:47 18:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 07:53 18:46 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:46
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W3 07:55 18:48 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:48
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q3 07:57 18:50 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:50
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop L3 07:59 18:52 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:52
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop C3 08:02 18:55 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:55
Centr. Milton Keynes, Xscape, Stop A6 08:03 18:56 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:56
Fishermead, Pentewan Gate, N-bound 08:05 18:58 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:58
Fishermead, Fishermead Local Centre, o/s 08:06 18:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:59
Fishermead, Fishermead Boulevard Hail & Ride, NE-bound 08:06 18:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:59
Oldbrook, Oldbrook Boulevard, W-bound 08:07 19:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:00
Oldbrook, The Cricketers, opp 08:09 19:02 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:02
Oldbrook, Strudwick Drive, N-bound 08:09 19:02 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:02
Oldbrook, Christian Centre, opp 08:09 19:02 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:02
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout East, E-bound 08:11 19:04 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:04
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Local Centre, NE-bound 08:11 19:04 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:04
Eaglestone, Harrier Drive Hail & Ride, E-bound 08:12 19:05 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:05
Eaglestone, Milton Keynes Hospital entrance, Stop D 08:15 19:08 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:08
Coffee Hall, New Chapter School, SW-bound 08:17 19:10 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:10
Bleak Hall, Bleak Hall Roundabout West, SW-bound 08:18 19:11 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:11
Furzton, Favell Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 08:21 19:13 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:14
Furzton, Blackmoor Gate North Hail & Ride, SW-bound 08:23 19:15 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:16
Furzton, Furze House, opp 08:24 19:16 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:17
Furzton, Blackmoor Gate South Hail & Ride, SW-bound 08:24 19:16 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:17
Furzton, Northleigh, opp 08:25 19:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:18
Emerson Valley, Taunton Deane Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:26 19:18 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:19
Emerson Valley, Hungerford House, SW-bound 08:27 19:19 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:20
Emerson Valley, Belvoir Avenue Hail & Ride, SW-bound 08:28 19:20 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:21
Tattenhoe, Rosemullion Avenue Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:31 19:23 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:24
Tattenhoe, Rhoscolyn Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:31 19:23 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:24
Far Bletchley, Windmill Hill Roundabout South, S-bound 08:33 19:25 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:26
Far Bletchley, Milton Keynes Preparatory School, o/s 08:34 19:26 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:27
Far Bletchley, Tattenhoe Lane, W-bound 08:35 19:27 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:28
Far Bletchley, Knaresborough Court, o/s 08:36 19:28 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:29
Far Bletchley, Chepstow Drive North Hail & Ride, SW-bound 08:37 19:29 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:30
Far Bletchley, Chepstow Drive South Hail & Ride, E-bound 08:38 19:30 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:31
Far Bletchley, St. John's Road Hail & Ride, NE-bound 08:39 19:30 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:31
Far Bletchley, St. David's Road Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:39 19:31 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:32
Far Bletchley, St Aidans Close, adj 08:39 19:31 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:32
Far Bletchley, St Mary's Avenue, adj 08:40 19:31 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33
Bletchley (Bucks), Shenley Road, E-bound 08:41 19:32 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:33
Bletchley (Bucks), Holne Chase School, opp 08:42 19:33 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:34
Bletchley (Bucks), Cottingham Grove, E-bound 08:43 19:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:35
Bletchley Park, Bletchley Police Station, o/s 08:44 19:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:36
Bletchley (Bucks), Bus Station, Bay 2 08:45 19:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:37
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bletchley (Bucks), Bus Station, Bay 2 18:00 07:00 06:15 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Bletchley Park, Bletchley Police Station, opp 18:00 07:00 06:15 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Bletchley (Bucks), Cottingham Grove, adj 18:01 07:01 06:16 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Bletchley (Bucks), Holne Chase School, o/s 18:02 07:02 06:16 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Bletchley (Bucks), Shenley Road, W-bound 18:03 07:03 06:17 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Far Bletchley, St Marys Avenue, opp 18:04 07:04 06:18 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Far Bletchley, St Aidans Close, opp 18:05 07:05 06:18 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Far Bletchley, St. David's Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound 18:05 07:05 06:18 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Far Bletchley, St. John's Road Hail & Ride, SW-bound 18:05 07:05 06:19 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Far Bletchley, Chepstow Drive South Hail & Ride, W-bound 18:07 07:07 06:20 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Far Bletchley, Chepstow Drive North Hail & Ride, NE-bound 18:07 07:07 06:20 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Far Bletchley, Knaresborough Court, opp 18:08 07:08 06:21 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Far Bletchley, Tattenhoe Lane, E-bound 18:09 07:09 06:22 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Far Bletchley, Milton Keynes Preparatory School, opp 18:10 07:10 06:23 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Far Bletchley, Windmill Hill Roundabout South, N-bound 18:11 07:11 06:24 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Tattenhoe, Rhoscolyn Drive Hail & Ride, NW-bound 18:13 07:13 06:26 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Tattenhoe, Rosemullion Avenue Hail & Ride, NW-bound 18:14 07:14 06:27 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Emerson Valley, Belvoir Avenue Hail & Ride, NE-bound 18:16 07:16 06:28 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Emerson Valley, Hungerford House, NE-bound 18:18 07:18 06:30 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Emerson Valley, Taunton Deane Hail & Ride, NW-bound 18:18 07:18 06:30 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Furzton, Northleigh, adj 18:19 07:19 06:31 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Furzton, Furze House, o/s 18:22 07:22 06:34 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Furzton, Blackmoor Gate North Hail & Ride, NE-bound 18:22 07:22 06:34 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Furzton, Favell Drive Hail & Ride, N-bound 18:24 07:24 06:35 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Bleak Hall, Bleak Hall Roundabout West, NE-bound 18:26 07:26 06:36 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Coffee Hall, New Chapter School, NE-bound 18:27 07:27 06:37 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Eaglestone, Milton Keynes Hospital entrance, Stop C 18:30 07:30 06:39 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Peartree Bridge, Waterside, N-bound 18:30 07:30 06:39 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Eaglestone, Harrier Drive Hail & Ride, W-bound 18:32 07:32 06:41 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Local Centre, SW-bound 18:33 07:33 06:42 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Eaglestone, Harrier Drive, W-bound 18:33 07:33 06:42 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout West, W-bound 18:34 07:34 06:43 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Oldbrook, Christian Centre, o/s 18:35 07:35 06:44 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Oldbrook, Strudwick Drive, S-bound 18:35 07:35 06:44 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Oldbrook, The Cricketers, o/s 18:36 07:36 06:45 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Oldbrook, Oldbrook Boulevard, E-bound 18:37 07:37 06:46 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Fishermead, Fishermead Local Centre, opp 18:39 07:39 06:48 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Fishermead, Fishermead Boulevard Hail & Ride, NE-bound 18:39 07:39 06:48 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Fishermead, Pentewan Gate, S-bound 18:40 07:40 06:49 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Centr. Milton Keynes, Xscape, Stop A5 18:42 07:42 06:51 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop C4 18:43 07:43   08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop L4 18:46 07:46   08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop K3     06:53                    
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q4 18:47 07:47   08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W4 18:49 07:49   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Z5 18:52 07:52   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Great Holm, Lodge Lake, opp 18:54 07:54   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Great Holm, Kensington Drive, W-bound 18:55 07:55   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Crownhill (MiltKey), Vincent Avenue, N-bound 18:57 07:57   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Crownhill (MiltKey), Crownhill Roundabout South, N-bound 18:57 07:57   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Crownhill (MiltKey), Crematorium, o/s 18:58 07:58   08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Crownhill (MiltKey), Hendrix Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 18:59 07:59   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Crownhill (MiltKey), Monro Avenue Hail & Ride, E-bound 18:59 07:59   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Crownhill (MiltKey), Lennon Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 19:00 08:00   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Shenley Church End, Daubeney Gate Hail & Ride, SE-bound 19:01 08:01   09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Shenley Church End, Engaine Drive Hail & Ride, N-bound 19:02 08:02   09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Shenley Church End, Shenley Church End Local Centre, o/s 19:04 08:04   09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 19:05 08:05   09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive South Hail & Ride, SE-bound 19:06 08:06   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Shenley Lodge, Livesey Hill, SW-bound 19:06 08:06   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Shenley Wood, Shenley Wood village, NE-bound 19:09 08:09   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Medbourne (MiltKey), Medbourne Roundabout West, W-bound   08:12   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Medbourne (MiltKey), HMP Woodhill, opp   08:14   09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Shenley Brook End, Savill Lane, adj   08:17   09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Westcroft (MiltKey), Westcroft District Centre, o/s   08:18   09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bletchley (Bucks), Bus Station, Bay 2 18:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Bletchley Park, Bletchley Police Station, opp 18:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Bletchley (Bucks), Cottingham Grove, adj 18:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Bletchley (Bucks), Holne Chase School, o/s 18:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Bletchley (Bucks), Shenley Road, W-bound 18:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Far Bletchley, St Marys Avenue, opp 18:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Far Bletchley, St Aidans Close, opp 18:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Far Bletchley, St. David's Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound 18:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Far Bletchley, St. John's Road Hail & Ride, SW-bound 18:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Far Bletchley, Chepstow Drive South Hail & Ride, W-bound 18:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Far Bletchley, Chepstow Drive North Hail & Ride, NE-bound 18:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Far Bletchley, Knaresborough Court, opp 18:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Far Bletchley, Tattenhoe Lane, E-bound 18:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Far Bletchley, Milton Keynes Preparatory School, opp 18:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Far Bletchley, Windmill Hill Roundabout South, N-bound 18:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Tattenhoe, Rhoscolyn Drive Hail & Ride, NW-bound 18:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Tattenhoe, Rosemullion Avenue Hail & Ride, NW-bound 18:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Emerson Valley, Belvoir Avenue Hail & Ride, NE-bound 18:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Emerson Valley, Hungerford House, NE-bound 18:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Emerson Valley, Taunton Deane Hail & Ride, NW-bound 18:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Furzton, Northleigh, adj 18:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Furzton, Furze House, o/s 18:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Furzton, Blackmoor Gate North Hail & Ride, NE-bound 18:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Furzton, Favell Drive Hail & Ride, N-bound 18:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Bleak Hall, Bleak Hall Roundabout West, NE-bound 18:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Coffee Hall, New Chapter School, NE-bound 18:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Eaglestone, Milton Keynes Hospital entrance, Stop C 18:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Peartree Bridge, Waterside, N-bound 18:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Eaglestone, Harrier Drive Hail & Ride, W-bound 18:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Local Centre, SW-bound 18:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Eaglestone, Harrier Drive, W-bound 18:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout West, W-bound 18:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Oldbrook, Christian Centre, o/s 18:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Oldbrook, Strudwick Drive, S-bound 18:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Oldbrook, The Cricketers, o/s 18:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Oldbrook, Oldbrook Boulevard, E-bound 18:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Fishermead, Fishermead Local Centre, opp 18:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Fishermead, Fishermead Boulevard Hail & Ride, NE-bound 18:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Fishermead, Pentewan Gate, S-bound 18:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Centr. Milton Keynes, Xscape, Stop A5 18:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop C4 18:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop L4 18:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q4 18:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W4 18:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Z5 18:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Great Holm, Lodge Lake, opp 18:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Great Holm, Kensington Drive, W-bound 18:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Crownhill (MiltKey), Vincent Avenue, N-bound 18:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Crownhill (MiltKey), Crownhill Roundabout South, N-bound 18:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Crownhill (MiltKey), Crematorium, o/s 18:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Crownhill (MiltKey), Hendrix Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 18:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Crownhill (MiltKey), Monro Avenue Hail & Ride, E-bound 18:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Crownhill (MiltKey), Lennon Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 19:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Shenley Church End, Daubeney Gate Hail & Ride, SE-bound 19:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Shenley Church End, Engaine Drive Hail & Ride, N-bound 19:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Shenley Church End, Shenley Church End Local Centre, o/s 19:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 19:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Shenley Church End, Fortescue Drive South Hail & Ride, SE-bound 19:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Shenley Lodge, Livesey Hill, SW-bound 19:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Shenley Wood, Shenley Wood village, NE-bound 19:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Medbourne (MiltKey), Medbourne Roundabout West, W-bound   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Medbourne (MiltKey), HMP Woodhill, opp   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Shenley Brook End, Savill Lane, adj   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Westcroft (MiltKey), Westcroft District Centre, o/s   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:17:46 BST 2018 from source document bed_74-28-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.