Timetable for the 33A - Central Milton Keynes - Wolverton - Hanslope - Roade - Northampton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 33A - Central Milton Keynes - Wolverton - Hanslope - Roade - Northampton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red Rose Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 33A Central Milton Keynes - Wolverton - Hanslope - Roade - Northampton

Map Showing the Routes of the 33A Central Milton Keynes - Wolverton - Hanslope - Roade - Northampton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Central Milton Keynes - Wolverton - Hanslope - Roade - Northampton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Northampton Bus Interchange - Food Centre
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  33A 1 33A 2 33A 3 33A 3 33A 3
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop B4 06:47 06:47 08:57 10:57 12:57
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop K4 06:50 06:50 09:00 11:00 13:00
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q4 06:51 06:51 09:01 11:01 13:01
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W4 06:53 06:53 09:03 11:03 13:03
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Z5 06:56 06:56 09:06 11:06 13:06
Rocksley, Rooksley Retail Park, o/s 06:57 06:57 09:07 11:07 13:07
Rocksley, Rooksley Roundabout South, N-bound 06:58 06:58 09:08 11:08 13:08
Rocksley, Deltic Avenue, W-bound 06:58 06:58 09:08 11:08 13:08
Bradwell (Milt Key), Hilliard Drive, N-bound 06:59 06:59 09:09 11:09 13:09
Bradwell (Milt Key), Providence Place, opp 07:00 07:00 09:10 11:10 13:10
Bradwell (Milt Key), Loughton Road, o/s 1 07:00 07:00 09:10 11:10 13:10
Bradwell (Milt Key), Rawlins Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 07:01 07:01 09:11 11:11 13:11
Bancroft, Bancroft Roundabout South, NW-bound 07:02 07:02 09:12 11:12 13:12
Bancroft, Stonegate, N-bound 07:03 07:03 09:13 11:13 13:13
Bradville, Bradville Roundabout West, W-bound 07:05 07:05 09:15 11:15 13:15
Blue Bridge, Culbertson Lane, W-bound 07:06 07:06 09:16 11:16 13:16
Wolverton (Bucks), Church Street 07:11 07:11 09:21 11:21 13:21
Wolverton (Bucks), Wolverton Tesco, o/s 07:11 07:11 09:21 11:21 13:21
Wolverton (Bucks), Wolverton Railway Station, NE-bound 07:12 07:12 09:22 11:22 13:22
Wolverton (Bucks), Mill Mead Hall, opp 07:13 07:13 09:23 11:23 13:23
Haversham, Beech Tree Close, adj 07:16 07:16 09:26 11:26 13:26
Haversham, Wolverton Road, opp 84 07:16 07:16 09:26 11:26 13:26
Castlethorpe (Bucks), North Street, opp 41 07:20 07:20 09:30 11:30 13:30
Castlethorpe (Bucks), South Street, NW-bound 07:21 07:21 09:31 11:31 13:31
Hanslope, Castlethorpe Road, o/s 11 07:24 07:24 09:34 11:34 13:34
Hanslope, Western Drive, N-bound 07:25 07:25 09:35 11:35 13:35
Hanslope, Carriers Close, opp 07:25 07:25 09:35 11:35 13:35
Hanslope, The Square, NE-bound 07:26 07:26 09:36 11:36 13:36
Hanslope, Hanslope School, o/s 07:27 07:27 09:37 11:37 13:37
Long Street, The Globe, opp 07:28 07:28 09:38 11:38 13:38
Hartwell (Nhants), Blacksmiths Way, adj 07:33 07:33 09:43 11:43 13:43
Hartwell (Nhants), St John the Baptist's Church, o/s 07:34 07:34 09:44 11:44 13:44
Hartwell (Nhants), Kits Close, opp 07:35 07:35 09:45 11:45 13:45
Hartwell (Nhants), St John the Baptist's Church, opp 07:36 07:36 09:46 11:46 13:46
Hartwell (Nhants), The Rockeries, opp 07:37 07:37 09:47 11:47 13:47
Ashton (SNhants), Allotments, o/s 07:40 07:40 09:50 11:50 13:50
Ashton (SNhants), Cooks Close, opp 07:41 07:41 09:51 11:51 13:51
Ashton (SNhants), Church, o/s 07:42 07:42 09:52 11:52 13:52
Roade, The Cock Inn, o/s 07:44 07:45 09:54 11:54 13:54
Roade, The George, o/s 07:45 07:46 09:55 11:55 13:55
Roade, Elizabeth Woodville School, o/s   07:47      
Roade, Walkers Way, opp   07:47      
Roade, Churchcroft, opp 07:46 07:49 09:56 11:56 13:56
Courteenhall, Lodge, opp 07:48 07:52 09:58 11:58 13:58
Quinton (Nhants), Preston Deanery Road, opp 07:55 08:01 10:05 12:05 14:05
Wootton (Nhants), Curtlee Hill, opp 07:59 08:05 10:09 12:09 14:09
Wootton (Nhants), Church Hill, adj 08:01 08:07 10:11 12:11 14:11
Wootton (Nhants), High Street, opp 08:01 08:08 10:11 12:11 14:11
Wootton (Nhants), Battalion Drive, opp 08:02 08:10 10:12 12:12 14:12
Hardingstone, Girls High School, opp 08:03 08:10 10:13 12:13 14:13
Hardingstone, Seymour House, o/s 08:04 08:12 10:14 12:14 14:14
Delapre, London Road, o/s 324 08:04 08:13 10:14 12:14 14:14
Delapre, Gloucester Avenue, adj 08:05 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15
Delapre, Queen Eleanor Road, adj 08:06 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16
Delapre, Forest Road, adj 08:06 08:17 10:16 12:16 14:16
Delapre, Delapre Crescent, adj 08:07 08:18 10:17 12:17 14:17
Far Cotton, Old Towcester Road, adj 08:08 08:19 10:18 12:18 14:18
Far Cotton, Navigation Row, opp 08:08 08:20 10:18 12:18 14:18
Northampton/Nhants, The Plough Hotel, opp 08:09 08:21 10:19 12:19 14:19
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, N-bound 08:10 08:23 10:20 12:20 14:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 15/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/07/2018 until 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/09/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018 until 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/10/2018 until 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/10/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Milton Keynes school holidays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 05/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Milton Keynes school days only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  33A 1 33A 1 33A 1 33A 1
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop B4 12:57 07:05 08:57 10:57
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop K4 13:00 07:07 09:00 11:00
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q4 13:01 07:08 09:01 11:01
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W4 13:03 07:10 09:03 11:03
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Z5 13:06 07:12 09:06 11:06
Rocksley, Rooksley Retail Park, o/s 13:07 07:13 09:07 11:07
Rocksley, Rooksley Roundabout South, N-bound 13:08 07:14 09:08 11:08
Rocksley, Deltic Avenue, W-bound 13:08 07:14 09:08 11:08
Bradwell (Milt Key), Hilliard Drive, N-bound 13:09 07:15 09:09 11:09
Bradwell (Milt Key), Providence Place, opp 13:10 07:16 09:10 11:10
Bradwell (Milt Key), Loughton Road, o/s 1 13:10 07:16 09:10 11:10
Bradwell (Milt Key), Rawlins Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 13:11 07:17 09:11 11:11
Bancroft, Bancroft Roundabout South, NW-bound 13:12 07:17 09:12 11:12
Bancroft, Stonegate, N-bound 13:13 07:19 09:13 11:13
Bradville, Bradville Roundabout West, W-bound 13:15 07:20 09:15 11:15
Blue Bridge, Culbertson Lane, W-bound 13:16 07:21 09:16 11:16
Wolverton (Bucks), Church Street 13:21 07:25 09:21 11:21
Wolverton (Bucks), Wolverton Tesco, o/s 13:21 07:25 09:21 11:21
Wolverton (Bucks), Wolverton Railway Station, NE-bound 13:22 07:26 09:22 11:22
Wolverton (Bucks), Mill Mead Hall, opp 13:23 07:26 09:23 11:23
Haversham, Beech Tree Close, adj 13:26 07:29 09:26 11:26
Haversham, Wolverton Road, opp 84 13:26 07:29 09:26 11:26
Castlethorpe (Bucks), North Street, opp 41 13:30 07:33 09:30 11:30
Castlethorpe (Bucks), South Street, NW-bound 13:31 07:34 09:31 11:31
Hanslope, Castlethorpe Road, o/s 11 13:34 07:37 09:34 11:34
Hanslope, Western Drive, N-bound 13:35 07:38 09:35 11:35
Hanslope, Carriers Close, opp 13:35 07:38 09:35 11:35
Hanslope, The Square, NE-bound 13:36 07:39 09:36 11:36
Hanslope, Hanslope School, o/s 13:37 07:40 09:37 11:37
Long Street, The Globe, opp 13:38 07:41 09:38 11:38
Hartwell (Nhants), Blacksmiths Way, adj 13:43 07:46 09:43 11:43
Hartwell (Nhants), St John the Baptist's Church, o/s 13:44 07:47 09:44 11:44
Hartwell (Nhants), Kits Close, opp 13:45 07:48 09:45 11:45
Hartwell (Nhants), St John the Baptist's Church, opp 13:46 07:49 09:46 11:46
Hartwell (Nhants), The Rockeries, opp 13:47 07:50 09:47 11:47
Ashton (SNhants), Allotments, o/s 13:50 07:53 09:50 11:50
Ashton (SNhants), Cooks Close, opp 13:51 07:54 09:51 11:51
Ashton (SNhants), Church, o/s 13:52 07:55 09:52 11:52
Roade, The Cock Inn, o/s 13:54 07:57 09:54 11:54
Roade, The George, o/s 13:55 07:58 09:55 11:55
Roade, Churchcroft, opp 13:56 07:59 09:56 11:56
Courteenhall, Lodge, opp 13:58 08:01 09:58 11:58
Quinton (Nhants), Preston Deanery Road, opp 14:05 08:08 10:05 12:05
Wootton (Nhants), Curtlee Hill, opp 14:09 08:12 10:09 12:09
Wootton (Nhants), Church Hill, adj 14:11 08:14 10:11 12:11
Wootton (Nhants), High Street, opp 14:11 08:14 10:11 12:11
Wootton (Nhants), Battalion Drive, opp 14:12 08:15 10:12 12:12
Hardingstone, Girls High School, opp 14:13 08:16 10:13 12:13
Hardingstone, Seymour House, o/s 14:14 08:17 10:14 12:14
Delapre, London Road, o/s 324 14:14 08:17 10:14 12:14
Delapre, Gloucester Avenue, adj 14:15 08:18 10:15 12:15
Delapre, Queen Eleanor Road, adj 14:16 08:19 10:16 12:16
Delapre, Forest Road, adj 14:16 08:19 10:16 12:16
Delapre, Delapre Crescent, adj 14:17 08:20 10:17 12:17
Far Cotton, Old Towcester Road, adj 14:18 08:21 10:18 12:18
Far Cotton, Navigation Row, opp 14:18 08:21 10:18 12:18
Northampton/Nhants, The Plough Hotel, opp 14:19 08:22 10:19 12:19
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, N-bound 14:20 08:23 10:20 12:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  33A 1 33A 1 33A 1 33A 1 33A 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 15 10:25 14:25 16:40 17:40 12:25
Far Cotton, Navigation Row, nr 10:26 14:26 16:41 17:41 12:26
Far Cotton, Old Towcester Road, opp 10:27 14:27 16:42 17:42 12:27
Far Cotton, Southfield Avenue, adj 10:27 14:27 16:42 17:42 12:27
Delapre, Delapre Crescent, opp 10:28 14:28 16:43 17:43 12:28
Delapre, Forest Road, opp 10:28 14:28 16:43 17:43 12:28
Delapre, Queen Eleanor Road, opp 10:29 14:29 16:44 17:44 12:29
Delapre, Gloucester Avenue, opp 10:29 14:29 16:44 17:44 12:29
Delapre, London Road, opp 314 10:30 14:30 16:45 17:45 12:30
Hardingstone, Seymour House, opp 10:31 14:31 16:46 17:46 12:31
Wootton (Nhants), Battalion Drive, adj 10:33 14:33 16:48 17:48 12:33
Wootton (Nhants), High Street, adj 10:33 14:33 16:48 17:48 12:33
Wootton (Nhants), Church Hill, opp 10:35 14:35 16:50 17:50 12:35
Wootton (Nhants), Curtlee Hill, adj 10:36 14:36 16:51 17:51 12:36
Quinton (Nhants), Preston Deanery Road, adj 10:41 14:41 16:56 17:56 12:41
Courteenhall, Lodge, o/s 10:47 14:47 17:02 18:02 12:47
Roade, Churchcroft, adj 10:50 14:50 17:05 18:05 12:50
Roade, The George, opp 10:50 14:50 17:05 18:05 12:50
Roade, The Cock Inn, opp 10:50 14:50 17:05 18:05 12:50
Ashton (SNhants), Church, opp 10:54 14:54 17:09 18:09 12:54
Ashton (SNhants), Cooks Close, adj 10:54 14:54 17:09 18:09 12:54
Ashton (SNhants), Allotments, opp 10:55 14:55 17:10 18:10 12:55
Hartwell (Nhants), The Rockeries, o/s 10:58 14:58 17:13 18:13 12:58
Hartwell (Nhants), St John the Baptist's Church, o/s 10:59 14:59 17:14 18:14 12:59
Hartwell (Nhants), Kits Close, opp 11:01 15:01 17:16 18:16 13:01
Hartwell (Nhants), Ashton Road, opp 11:01 15:01 17:16 18:16 13:01
Hartwell (Nhants), Blacksmiths Way, opp 11:02 15:02 17:17 18:17 13:02
Hanslope, The Globe, o/s 11:07 15:07 17:22 18:22 13:07
Hanslope, Hanslope School, opp 11:08 15:08 17:23 18:23 13:08
Hanslope, Gold Street, o/s 5 11:09 15:09 17:24 18:24 13:09
Hanslope, The Square, SW-bound 11:10 15:10 17:25 18:25 13:10
Hanslope, Carriers Close, adj 11:10 15:10 17:25 18:25 13:10
Hanslope, Western Drive, S-bound 11:10 15:10 17:25 18:25 13:10
Hanslope, Castlethorpe Road, o/s 11:10 15:10 17:25 18:25 13:10
Castlethorpe (Bucks), South Street, E-bound 11:14 15:14 17:29 18:29 13:14
Castlethorpe (Bucks), North Street, E-bound 11:14 15:14 17:29 18:29 13:14
Haversham, Wolverton Road, o/s 110 11:18 15:18 17:33 18:33 13:18
Haversham, Beech Tree Close, opp 11:19 15:19 17:34 18:34 13:19
Wolverton (Bucks), Wolverton Railway Station, SW-bound 11:23 15:23 17:38 18:38 13:23
Wolverton (Bucks), Church Street 11:25 15:25 17:40 18:40 13:25
Wolverton (Bucks), Wolverton Tesco, o/s 11:25 15:25 17:40 18:40 13:25
Blue Bridge, Culbertson Lane, E-bound 11:29 15:29 17:43 18:43 13:29
Bradville, Bradville Roundabout West, E-bound 11:30 15:30 17:45 18:45 13:30
Bancroft, Stonegate, opp 11:31 15:31 17:46 18:46 13:31
Bradwell (Milt Key), Rawlins Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 11:33 15:33 17:47 18:47 13:33
Bradwell (Milt Key), Loughton Road, o/s 12 11:34 15:34 17:48 18:48 13:34
Bradwell (Milt Key), Providence Place, S-bound 11:35 15:35 17:49 18:49 13:35
Bradwell (Milt Key), Hilliard Drive, S-bound 11:35 15:35 17:49 18:49 13:35
Rocksley, Deltic Avenue, E-bound 11:36 15:36 17:50 18:50 13:36
Rocksley, Rooksley Roundabout South, S-bound 11:37 15:37 17:50 18:50 13:37
Rocksley, Rooksley Retail Park, opp 11:38 15:38 17:51 18:51 13:38
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 11:40 15:40 17:53 18:53 13:40
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W3 11:42   17:54 18:54 13:42
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q3 11:43   17:56 18:56 13:43
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop J3 11:46   17:58 18:58 13:46
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop B3 11:49   18:01 19:01 13:49
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  33A 1 33A 1 33A 1 33A 1 33A 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 15 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:40 17:40
Far Cotton, Navigation Row, nr 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:41 17:41
Far Cotton, Old Towcester Road, opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:42 17:42
Far Cotton, Southfield Avenue, adj 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:42 17:42
Delapre, Delapre Crescent, opp 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:43 17:43
Delapre, Forest Road, opp 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:43 17:43
Delapre, Queen Eleanor Road, opp 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:44 17:44
Delapre, Gloucester Avenue, opp 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:44 17:44
Delapre, London Road, opp 314 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 17:45
Hardingstone, Seymour House, opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:46 17:46
Wootton (Nhants), Battalion Drive, adj 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:48 17:48
Wootton (Nhants), High Street, adj 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:48 17:48
Wootton (Nhants), Church Hill, opp 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 17:50
Wootton (Nhants), Curtlee Hill, adj 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 17:51
Quinton (Nhants), Preston Deanery Road, adj 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 17:56
Courteenhall, Lodge, o/s 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:02 18:02
Roade, Churchcroft, adj 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:05
Roade, The George, opp 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:05
Roade, The Cock Inn, opp 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:05
Ashton (SNhants), Church, opp 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:09 18:09
Ashton (SNhants), Cooks Close, adj 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:09 18:09
Ashton (SNhants), Allotments, opp 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10 18:10
Hartwell (Nhants), The Rockeries, o/s 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:13
Hartwell (Nhants), St John the Baptist's Church, o/s 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:14 18:14
Hartwell (Nhants), Kits Close, opp 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16 18:16
Hartwell (Nhants), Ashton Road, opp 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16 18:16
Hartwell (Nhants), Blacksmiths Way, opp 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:17 18:17
Hanslope, The Globe, o/s 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:22 18:22
Hanslope, Hanslope School, opp 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 18:23
Hanslope, Gold Street, o/s 5 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 18:24
Hanslope, The Square, SW-bound 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25 18:25
Hanslope, Carriers Close, adj 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25 18:25
Hanslope, Western Drive, S-bound 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25 18:25
Hanslope, Castlethorpe Road, o/s 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25 18:25
Castlethorpe (Bucks), South Street, E-bound 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:29 18:29
Castlethorpe (Bucks), North Street, E-bound 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:29 18:29
Haversham, Wolverton Road, o/s 110 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:33 18:33
Haversham, Beech Tree Close, opp 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34 18:34
Wolverton (Bucks), Wolverton Railway Station, SW-bound 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:38 18:38
Wolverton (Bucks), Church Street 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 18:40
Wolverton (Bucks), Wolverton Tesco, o/s 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 18:40
Blue Bridge, Culbertson Lane, E-bound 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:43 18:43
Bradville, Bradville Roundabout West, E-bound 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 18:45
Bancroft, Stonegate, opp 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46 18:46
Bradwell (Milt Key), Rawlins Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:47 18:47
Bradwell (Milt Key), Loughton Road, o/s 12 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:48 18:48
Bradwell (Milt Key), Providence Place, S-bound 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:49 18:49
Bradwell (Milt Key), Hilliard Drive, S-bound 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:49 18:49
Rocksley, Deltic Avenue, E-bound 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:50 18:50
Rocksley, Rooksley Roundabout South, S-bound 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:50 18:50
Rocksley, Rooksley Retail Park, opp 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:51 18:51
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:53 18:53
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop W3 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:54 18:54
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Business Exchange, Stop Q3 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:56 18:56
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop J3 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:58 18:58
Centr. Milton Keynes, Theatre District, Stop B3 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:01 19:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:16:51 BST 2018 from source document bed_73-33A-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.