Timetable for the 2 - Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2 - Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by The City Of Oxford Motor Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 2 Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington

Map Showing the Routes of the 2 Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Magdalen Street - Treeground Place
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 05:29 06:14 06:43 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 05:30 06:15 06:44 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 05:31 06:16 06:45 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 05:32 06:17 06:46 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 05:36 06:21 06:50 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 05:37 06:22 06:51 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Kidlington, Tesco, o/s 05:42 06:27 06:56 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Kidlington, Foxdown Close, adj 05:42 06:27 06:56 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Kidlington, Glebe House, opp 05:43 06:28 06:57 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Kidlington, Vicarage Road, o/s 05:43 06:28 06:57 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Kidlington, Mill End, adj 05:44 06:29 06:58 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Kidlington, Springfield Road, adj 05:45 06:30 06:59 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Kidlington, Evans Court, adj 05:46 06:31 07:00 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 05:48 06:33 07:02 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 05:50 06:35 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 05:51 06:36 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 05:52 06:37 07:06 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 05:54 06:39 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 05:54 06:39 07:08 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 05:55 06:40 07:09 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 05:55 06:40 07:09 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 05:56 06:41 07:10 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 05:58 06:43 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 05:59 06:44 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:10 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 06:00 06:45 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:12 09:41 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 06:00 06:45 07:14 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:13 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 06:01 06:46 07:15 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 06:02 06:47 07:16 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:15 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 06:03 06:48 07:17 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:16 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 06:04 06:49 07:18 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:18 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 06:05 06:50 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 23:39 17:43 18:13 18:43
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 23:40 17:44 18:14 18:44
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 23:41 17:45 18:15 18:45
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 23:42 17:46 18:16 18:46
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 23:44 17:49 18:19 18:49
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 23:45 17:50 18:20 18:50
Kidlington, Tesco, o/s 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 23:51 17:56 18:26 18:56
Kidlington, Foxdown Close, adj 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 23:51 17:56 18:26 18:56
Kidlington, Glebe House, opp 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 23:52 17:57 18:27 18:57
Kidlington, Vicarage Road, o/s 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 23:52 17:58 18:28 18:58
Kidlington, Mill End, adj 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 23:53 17:59 18:29 18:59
Kidlington, Springfield Road, adj 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 23:53 18:00 18:30 19:00
Kidlington, Evans Court, adj 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 23:54 18:01 18:31 19:01
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 23:56 18:04 18:34 19:04
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 23:58 18:06 18:36 19:06
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 23:59 18:07 18:37 19:07
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 00:00 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 00:02 18:11 18:41 19:11
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 00:02 18:12 18:42 19:12
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 00:03 18:13 18:43 19:13
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 00:03 18:14 18:44 19:14
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 00:04 18:15 18:45 19:15
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 00:06 18:17 18:47 19:17
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 00:07 18:18 18:48 19:18
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 00:08 18:20 18:50 19:20
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 00:08 18:21 18:51 19:21
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 00:09 18:22 18:52 19:22
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 00:10 18:23 18:53 19:23
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 00:11 18:24 18:54 19:24
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 00:12 18:26 18:56 19:26
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 00:13 18:28 18:58 19:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 19:13 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 19:14 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 19:15 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 19:16 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 19:19 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 19:20 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Kidlington, Tesco, o/s 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Kidlington, Foxdown Close, adj 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Kidlington, Glebe House, opp 19:27 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Kidlington, Vicarage Road, o/s 19:28 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Kidlington, Mill End, adj 19:29 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Kidlington, Springfield Road, adj 19:30 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Kidlington, Evans Court, adj 19:31 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 19:33 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 19:34 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 19:35 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 19:36 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 19:39 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 19:40 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 19:41 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 19:42 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 19:43 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 19:44 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 19:45 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 19:46 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 19:47 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 19:48 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 19:49 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 19:50 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 11:06 11:36 12:06
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 11:07 11:37 12:07
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 11:08 11:38 12:08
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 11:09 11:39 12:09
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 11:11 11:41 12:11
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 11:12 11:42 12:12
Kidlington, Tesco, o/s 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 11:18 11:48 12:18
Kidlington, Foxdown Close, adj 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 11:18 11:48 12:18
Kidlington, Glebe House, opp 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 11:19 11:49 12:19
Kidlington, Vicarage Road, o/s 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 11:19 11:49 12:19
Kidlington, Mill End, adj 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 11:20 11:50 12:20
Kidlington, Springfield Road, adj 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 11:21 11:51 12:21
Kidlington, Evans Court, adj 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 11:22 11:52 12:22
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 11:24 11:54 12:24
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 11:26 11:56 12:26
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59 11:28 11:58 12:28
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 11:29 11:59 12:29
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 11:31 12:01 12:31
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 11:34 12:04 12:34
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 11:35 12:05 12:35
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06 11:37 12:07 12:37
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07 11:38 12:08 12:38
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08 11:40 12:10 12:40
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08 11:41 12:11 12:41
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09 11:42 12:12 12:42
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10 11:43 12:13 12:43
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11 11:44 12:14 12:44
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12 11:46 12:16 12:46
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13 11:48 12:18 12:48
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 05:21 06:49 07:59 08:34 09:06 09:36
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 05:22 06:50 08:00 08:35 09:07 09:37
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 05:23 06:51 08:01 08:36 09:08 09:38
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 05:24 06:52 08:02 08:37 09:09 09:39
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 05:26 06:56 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 05:27 06:57 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42
Kidlington, Tesco, o/s 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 05:32 07:02 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48
Kidlington, Foxdown Close, adj 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 05:32 07:02 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48
Kidlington, Glebe House, opp 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 05:33 07:03 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:49
Kidlington, Vicarage Road, o/s 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 05:33 07:03 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:49
Kidlington, Mill End, adj 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 05:34 07:04 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:50
Kidlington, Springfield Road, adj 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 05:35 07:05 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:51
Kidlington, Evans Court, adj 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 05:36 07:06 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:52
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 05:38 07:08 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 05:40 07:10 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:56
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 05:41 07:11 08:21 08:57 09:28 09:58
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 05:42 07:12 08:22 08:58 09:29 09:59
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 05:44 07:14 08:24 09:01 09:31 10:01
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 05:44 07:14 08:24 09:01 09:32 10:02
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 05:45 07:15 08:25 09:02 09:33 10:03
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 05:45 07:15 08:25 09:02 09:34 10:04
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 05:46 07:16 08:26 09:03 09:35 10:05
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 05:48 07:18 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:07
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 05:49 07:19 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:08
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 05:50 07:20 08:30 09:09 09:40 10:10
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 05:50 07:20 08:30 09:09 09:41 10:11
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 05:51 07:21 08:31 09:10 09:42 10:12
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 05:52 07:22 08:32 09:11 09:43 10:13
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 05:53 07:23 08:33 09:12 09:44 10:14
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 05:54 07:24 08:34 09:13 09:46 10:16
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 05:55 07:25 08:35 09:18 09:48 10:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 07:39 08:39 08:53 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:39 19:39
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 07:40 08:40 08:54 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:40
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 07:41 08:41 08:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:41 19:41
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 07:42 08:42 08:56 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 07:44 08:44 08:58 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 07:45 08:45 08:59 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:45
Kidlington, Tesco, o/s 07:51 08:51 09:05 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51
Kidlington, Foxdown Close, adj 07:51 08:51 09:05 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51
Kidlington, Glebe House, opp 07:52 08:52 09:06 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:52
Kidlington, Vicarage Road, o/s 07:52 08:52 09:06 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:52
Kidlington, Mill End, adj 07:53 08:53 09:07 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:53
Kidlington, Springfield Road, adj 07:53 08:53 09:07 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:53
Kidlington, Evans Court, adj 07:54 08:54 09:08 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:54
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 07:56 08:56 09:10 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:56
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 07:58 08:58 09:12 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 07:59 08:59 09:13 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02 18:59 19:59
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 08:00 09:00 09:14 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:00 20:00
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 08:02 09:02 09:16 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:02 20:02
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 08:02 09:02 09:16 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:02 20:02
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 08:03 09:03 09:17 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:03 20:03
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 08:03 09:03 09:17 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:03 20:03
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 08:04 09:04 09:18 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09 19:04 20:04
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 08:06 09:06 09:20 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10 19:06 20:06
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 08:07 09:07 09:21 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:11 19:07 20:07
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 08:08 09:08 09:22 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:12 19:08 20:08
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 08:08 09:08 09:22 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:08 20:08
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 08:09 09:09 09:23 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:13 19:09 20:09
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 08:10 09:10 09:24 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:14 19:10 20:10
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 08:11 09:11 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:15 19:11 20:11
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 08:12 09:12 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:12 20:12
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 08:13 09:13 09:27 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:13 20:13
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Kidlington, Tesco, o/s 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Kidlington, Foxdown Close, adj 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Kidlington, Glebe House, opp 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Kidlington, Vicarage Road, o/s 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Kidlington, Mill End, adj 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kidlington, Springfield Road, adj 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kidlington, Evans Court, adj 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 07:39 08:39 08:53 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:39 19:39
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 07:40 08:40 08:54 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:40
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 07:41 08:41 08:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:41 19:41
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 07:42 08:42 08:56 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 07:44 08:44 08:58 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 07:45 08:45 08:59 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:45
Kidlington, Tesco, o/s 07:51 08:51 09:05 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51
Kidlington, Foxdown Close, adj 07:51 08:51 09:05 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51
Kidlington, Glebe House, opp 07:52 08:52 09:06 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:52
Kidlington, Vicarage Road, o/s 07:52 08:52 09:06 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:52
Kidlington, Mill End, adj 07:53 08:53 09:07 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:53
Kidlington, Springfield Road, adj 07:53 08:53 09:07 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:53
Kidlington, Evans Court, adj 07:54 08:54 09:08 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:54
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 07:56 08:56 09:10 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:56
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 07:58 08:58 09:12 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 07:59 08:59 09:13 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02 18:59 19:59
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 08:00 09:00 09:14 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:00 20:00
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 08:02 09:02 09:16 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:02 20:02
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 08:02 09:02 09:16 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:02 20:02
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 08:03 09:03 09:17 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:03 20:03
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 08:03 09:03 09:17 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:03 20:03
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 08:04 09:04 09:18 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09 19:04 20:04
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 08:06 09:06 09:20 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10 19:06 20:06
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 08:07 09:07 09:21 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:11 19:07 20:07
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 08:08 09:08 09:22 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:12 19:08 20:08
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 08:08 09:08 09:22 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:08 20:08
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 08:09 09:09 09:23 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:13 19:09 20:09
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 08:10 09:10 09:24 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:14 19:10 20:10
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 08:11 09:11 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:15 19:11 20:11
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 08:12 09:12 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:12 20:12
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 08:13 09:13 09:27 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:13 20:13
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Kidlington, Tesco, o/s 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Kidlington, Foxdown Close, adj 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Kidlington, Glebe House, opp 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Kidlington, Vicarage Road, o/s 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Kidlington, Mill End, adj 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kidlington, Springfield Road, adj 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kidlington, Evans Court, adj 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 05:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 05:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 05:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 05:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 05:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 05:15 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 05:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 05:17 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 05:18 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 05:19 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 05:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 05:20 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 05:21 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 05:21 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 05:22 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 05:23 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 05:25 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 05:25 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 05:26 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 05:27 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 05:29 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 20:20
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:21 20:21
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 20:22
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23 20:23
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24 20:24
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:25
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:26
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:27 20:27
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:28 20:28
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:29 20:29
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:30 20:30
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:30 20:30
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:31 20:31
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:31
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:32
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:33
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:35
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:35
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:36
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:37
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:39 20:39
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 06:30 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 06:31 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 06:32 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 06:33 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 06:34 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 06:35 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 06:36 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 06:37 07:47 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 06:38 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 06:39 07:49 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 06:40 07:50 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 06:40 07:50 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 06:41 07:51 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 06:41 07:51 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 06:42 07:52 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 06:43 07:53 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 06:45 07:55 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 06:45 07:55 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 06:46 07:56 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 06:47 07:57 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 06:49 07:59 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:27
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:30 19:30 20:30
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:31
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:32
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:33
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:35
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:35
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:36
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:37
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:39 19:39 20:39
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:27
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:30 19:30 20:30
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:31
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:32
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:33
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:35
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:35
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:36
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:37
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:39 19:39 20:39
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:56:08 BST 2018 from source document set_2-2-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.