Timetable for the 2B - Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2B - Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by The City Of Oxford Motor Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 2B Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington

Map Showing the Routes of the 2B Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Magdalen Street - Andersons Close
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 20:01 21:01
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 20:01 21:01
Kidlington, The Black Horse, opp 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 20:02 21:02
Kidlington, Cherwell Court, opp 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 20:03 21:03
Kidlington, Cots Green, adj 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 20:04 21:04
Kidlington, Flatford Place, opp 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 20:05 21:05
Kidlington, Chamberlain Place, opp 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 20:08 21:08
Kidlington, Andersons Close, opp 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 20:11 21:11
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, adj 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 20:11 21:11
Kidlington, Osborne Close, opp 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 20:12 21:12
Kidlington, Broad Close, adj 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 20:13 21:13
Kidlington, Treeground Place, opp 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 20:14 21:14
Kidlington, Churchill Road, opp 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 20:15 21:15
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 20:16 21:16
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 20:18 21:18
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 20:19 21:19
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 20:20 21:20
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 20:22 21:22
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 20:22 21:22
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 20:23 21:23
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 20:23 21:23
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 20:24 21:24
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 20:26 21:26
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 20:27 21:27
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 20:28 21:28
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 20:28 21:28
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 20:29 21:29
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 20:30 21:30
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 20:31 21:31
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 20:32 21:32
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 20:33 21:33
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 10:48 11:18 11:48
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 10:49 11:19 11:49
Kidlington, The Black Horse, opp 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 10:50 11:20 11:50
Kidlington, Cherwell Court, opp 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 10:51 11:21 11:51
Kidlington, Cots Green, adj 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 10:52 11:22 11:52
Kidlington, Flatford Place, opp 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 10:53 11:23 11:53
Kidlington, Chamberlain Place, opp 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 10:56 11:26 11:56
Kidlington, Andersons Close, opp 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 10:59 11:29 11:59
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, adj 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 10:59 11:29 11:59
Kidlington, Osborne Close, opp 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 11:00 11:30 12:00
Kidlington, Broad Close, adj 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 11:00 11:30 12:00
Kidlington, Treeground Place, opp 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 11:01 11:31 12:01
Kidlington, Churchill Road, opp 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 11:02 11:32 12:02
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 11:04 11:34 12:04
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 11:06 11:36 12:06
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 11:08 11:38 12:08
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 11:09 11:39 12:09
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 11:11 11:41 12:11
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 11:12 11:42 12:12
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 11:13 11:43 12:13
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 11:14 11:44 12:14
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 11:15 11:45 12:15
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 11:17 11:47 12:17
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 11:18 11:48 12:18
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 11:20 11:50 12:20
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 11:21 11:51 12:21
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 11:22 11:52 12:22
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 11:23 11:53 12:23
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 11:24 11:54 12:24
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 11:26 11:56 12:26
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 11:28 11:58 12:28
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 05:51 07:21 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 05:52 07:22 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49
Kidlington, The Black Horse, opp 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 05:53 07:23 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50
Kidlington, Cherwell Court, opp 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 05:54 07:24 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51
Kidlington, Cots Green, adj 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 05:55 07:25 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52
Kidlington, Flatford Place, opp 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 05:56 07:26 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53
Kidlington, Chamberlain Place, opp 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 06:00 07:30 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56
Kidlington, Andersons Close, opp 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 06:03 07:33 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, adj 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 06:03 07:33 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59
Kidlington, Osborne Close, opp 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 06:04 07:34 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00
Kidlington, Broad Close, adj 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 06:05 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00
Kidlington, Treeground Place, opp 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 06:06 07:36 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01
Kidlington, Churchill Road, opp 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 06:07 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 06:08 07:38 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 06:10 07:40 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 06:11 07:41 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 06:12 07:42 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 06:14 07:44 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 06:14 07:44 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 06:15 07:45 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 06:15 07:45 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 06:16 07:46 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 06:18 07:48 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 06:19 07:49 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 06:20 07:50 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 06:20 07:50 08:45 09:21 09:51 10:21
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 06:21 07:51 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:22
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 06:22 07:52 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 06:23 07:53 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:24
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 06:24 07:54 08:49 09:26 09:56 10:26
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 06:25 07:55 08:50 09:28 09:58 10:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:01 19:01 20:01
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 07:01 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:01 19:01 20:01
Kidlington, The Black Horse, opp 07:02 08:02 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:02 19:02 20:02
Kidlington, Cherwell Court, opp 07:03 08:03 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:03 19:03 20:03
Kidlington, Cots Green, adj 07:04 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:04 19:04 20:04
Kidlington, Flatford Place, opp 07:05 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:05 19:05 20:05
Kidlington, Chamberlain Place, opp 07:08 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 19:08 20:08
Kidlington, Andersons Close, opp 07:11 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11 19:11 20:11
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, adj 07:11 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11 19:11 20:11
Kidlington, Osborne Close, opp 07:12 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:12 19:12 20:12
Kidlington, Broad Close, adj 07:13 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:13 19:13 20:13
Kidlington, Treeground Place, opp 07:14 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:14 19:14 20:14
Kidlington, Churchill Road, opp 07:15 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15 19:15 20:15
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 07:16 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:16 19:16 20:16
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 07:18 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:18 19:18 20:18
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 07:19 08:19 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:19 19:19 20:19
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 07:20 08:20 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:20 19:20 20:20
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 07:22 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:22 19:22 20:22
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 07:22 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:22 20:22
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 07:23 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:23 20:23
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 07:23 08:23 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23 19:23 20:23
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 07:24 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:24 19:24 20:24
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 07:26 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26 19:26 20:26
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 07:27 08:27 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:27 19:27 20:27
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 07:28 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:28 19:28 20:28
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 07:28 08:28 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:28 19:28 20:28
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 07:29 08:29 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:29 19:29 20:29
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 07:30 08:30 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:30 19:30 20:30
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 07:31 08:31 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:31 19:31 20:31
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 07:32 08:32 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:32 19:32 20:32
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 07:33 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:33 19:33 20:33
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kidlington, The Black Horse, opp 21:02 22:02 23:02
Kidlington, Cherwell Court, opp 21:03 22:03 23:03
Kidlington, Cots Green, adj 21:04 22:04 23:04
Kidlington, Flatford Place, opp 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kidlington, Chamberlain Place, opp 21:08 22:08 23:08
Kidlington, Andersons Close, opp 21:11 22:11 23:11
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, adj 21:11 22:11 23:11
Kidlington, Osborne Close, opp 21:12 22:12 23:12
Kidlington, Broad Close, adj 21:13 22:13 23:13
Kidlington, Treeground Place, opp 21:14 22:14 23:14
Kidlington, Churchill Road, opp 21:15 22:15 23:15
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 21:16 22:16 23:16
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 21:18 22:18 23:18
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 21:20 22:20 23:20
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 21:22 22:22 23:22
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 21:23 22:23 23:23
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 21:23 22:23 23:23
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 21:24 22:24 23:24
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 21:26 22:26 23:26
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 21:27 22:27 23:27
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 21:28 22:28 23:28
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 21:28 22:28 23:28
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 21:29 22:29 23:29
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 21:30 22:30 23:30
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 21:31 22:31 23:31
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 21:32 22:32 23:32
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 21:33 22:33 23:33
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:01 19:01 20:01
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 07:01 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:01 19:01 20:01
Kidlington, The Black Horse, opp 07:02 08:02 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:02 19:02 20:02
Kidlington, Cherwell Court, opp 07:03 08:03 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:03 19:03 20:03
Kidlington, Cots Green, adj 07:04 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:04 19:04 20:04
Kidlington, Flatford Place, opp 07:05 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:05 19:05 20:05
Kidlington, Chamberlain Place, opp 07:08 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 19:08 20:08
Kidlington, Andersons Close, opp 07:11 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11 19:11 20:11
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, adj 07:11 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11 19:11 20:11
Kidlington, Osborne Close, opp 07:12 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:12 19:12 20:12
Kidlington, Broad Close, adj 07:13 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:13 19:13 20:13
Kidlington, Treeground Place, opp 07:14 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:14 19:14 20:14
Kidlington, Churchill Road, opp 07:15 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15 19:15 20:15
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 07:16 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:16 19:16 20:16
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 07:18 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:18 19:18 20:18
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 07:19 08:19 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:19 19:19 20:19
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 07:20 08:20 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:20 19:20 20:20
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 07:22 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:22 19:22 20:22
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 07:22 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:22 20:22
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 07:23 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:23 20:23
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 07:23 08:23 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23 19:23 20:23
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 07:24 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:24 19:24 20:24
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 07:26 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26 19:26 20:26
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 07:27 08:27 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:27 19:27 20:27
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 07:28 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:28 19:28 20:28
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 07:28 08:28 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:28 19:28 20:28
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 07:29 08:29 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:29 19:29 20:29
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 07:30 08:30 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:30 19:30 20:30
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 07:31 08:31 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:31 19:31 20:31
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 07:32 08:32 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:32 19:32 20:32
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 07:33 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:33 19:33 20:33
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kidlington, Chorefields, adj 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kidlington, The Black Horse, opp 21:02 22:02 23:02
Kidlington, Cherwell Court, opp 21:03 22:03 23:03
Kidlington, Cots Green, adj 21:04 22:04 23:04
Kidlington, Flatford Place, opp 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kidlington, Chamberlain Place, opp 21:08 22:08 23:08
Kidlington, Andersons Close, opp 21:11 22:11 23:11
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, adj 21:11 22:11 23:11
Kidlington, Osborne Close, opp 21:12 22:12 23:12
Kidlington, Broad Close, adj 21:13 22:13 23:13
Kidlington, Treeground Place, opp 21:14 22:14 23:14
Kidlington, Churchill Road, opp 21:15 22:15 23:15
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, S-bound 21:16 22:16 23:16
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, S-bound 21:18 22:18 23:18
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop D 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, opp 21:20 22:20 23:20
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, opp 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cutteslowe, Harefields, adj 21:22 22:22 23:22
Summertown, Upland Park Road, opp 21:23 22:23 23:23
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, opp 21:23 22:23 23:23
Summertown, Hamilton Road, adj 21:24 22:24 23:24
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop C 21:26 22:26 23:26
Summertown, Thorncliffe Road, opp 21:27 22:27 23:27
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, opp 21:28 22:28 23:28
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, S-bound 21:28 22:28 23:28
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, opp 21:29 22:29 23:29
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, adj 21:30 22:30 23:30
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, opp 21:31 22:31 23:31
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, adj 21:32 22:32 23:32
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street East, Stop C6 21:33 22:33 23:33
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 19:40 20:40
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 19:41 20:41
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 19:42 20:42
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 19:43 20:43
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 19:44 20:44
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 19:45 20:45
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 19:46 20:46
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 19:47 20:47
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 19:48 20:48
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 19:49 20:49
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 19:50 20:50
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 19:50 20:50
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 19:51 20:51
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 19:51 20:51
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 19:52 20:52
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 19:53 20:53
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 19:55 20:55
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 19:55 20:55
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 19:55 20:55
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 19:56 20:56
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 19:57 20:57
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 19:58 20:58
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 19:59 20:59
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 20:00 21:00
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 20:01 21:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 05:30 07:00 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 05:31 07:01 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 05:32 07:02 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 05:33 07:03 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 05:34 07:04 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 05:35 07:05 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 05:36 07:06 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 05:37 07:07 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 05:38 07:08 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 05:39 07:09 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 05:40 07:10 08:05 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 05:40 07:10 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 05:41 07:11 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 05:41 07:11 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 05:42 07:12 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 05:43 07:13 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 05:45 07:15 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 05:45 07:15 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 05:45 07:15 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 05:46 07:16 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 05:47 07:17 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 05:48 07:18 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 05:49 07:19 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 05:50 07:20 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 05:51 07:21 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:40 20:40 21:40
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:41 20:41 21:41
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:42 20:42 21:42
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:43 20:43 21:43
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:44 20:44 21:44
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:45
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:46 20:46 21:46
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:47 20:47 21:47
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:48 20:48 21:48
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:49 20:49 21:49
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:50 20:50 21:50
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:51 20:51 21:51
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:52 20:52 21:52
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:53 20:53 21:53
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:55 20:55 21:55
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:55 20:55 21:55
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:55 20:55 21:55
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:56 20:56 21:56
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:57 20:57 21:57
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:58 20:58 21:58
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:59 20:59 21:59
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:00 21:00 22:00
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:01 21:01 22:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 07:50 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 07:51 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 07:56 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 07:57 08:57 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 07:58 08:58 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 08:01 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1 2B 1
Oxford City Centre, Magdalen Street, Stop C1 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Oxford (Oxon), Keble Road, opp 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Oxford (Oxon), Bevington Road, adj 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Oxford (Oxon), Park Town, opp 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Oxford (Oxon), St Margarets Road east, adj 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Oxford (Oxon), Linton Road, N-bound 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Oxford (Oxon), Lathbury Road east, adj 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Summertown, Summertown Shops, Stop B 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Summertown, South Parade east, adj 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Summertown, Hamilton Road, opp 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Summertown, Squitchey Lane east, adj 07:50 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Summertown, Upland Park Road, adj 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Cutteslowe, Harefields, opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Cutteslowe, Five Mile Drive, adj 07:51 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Cutteslowe, Jordan Hill, o/s 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Water Eaton (Oxon), Oxford Parkway Railway Station, Stop E 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Garden City/Kidling., Garden City, N-bound 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Kidlington, Fairfax Road, opp 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Kidlington, Gosford Hill, N-bound 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Kidlington, Churchill Road, adj 07:56 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Kidlington, Treeground Place, adj 07:57 08:57 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Kidlington, Broad Close, opp 07:58 08:58 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
Kidlington, Osborne Close, adj 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Kidlington, Fernhill Close, opp 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Kidlington, Andersons Close, adj 08:01 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:58:01 BST 2018 from source document set_2-2B-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.