Timetable for the 21B - Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh - Southend On Sea Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21B - Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh - Southend On Sea Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Essex Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 21B Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh - Southend On Sea

Map Showing the Routes of the 21B Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh - Southend On Sea Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh - Southend On Sea Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Grafton Road - Travel Centre
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop C 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VP 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VH 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, opp 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, o/s 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Prittlewell, Priory Park, SW-bound 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Prittlewell, Gainsborough Drive, adj 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Prittlewell, Highfield Gardens, Stop L 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital South, Stop B 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Prittlewell, Prittlewell School, o/s 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Prittlewell, Southbourne Grove, W-bound 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Mannering Gardens South, opp 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Leigh-on-Sea, St Thomas Moore School, opp 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop A 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Middlesex Avenue, S-bound 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Cheltenham Drive, adj 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Leigh-on-Sea, Madeira Avenue, adj 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Manchester Drive, S-bound 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Elms, S-bound 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Glendale Gardens, opp 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Leigh-on-Sea, Grange Road, opp 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Leigh-on-Sea, Salisbury Road, W-bound 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Leigh-on-Sea, London Road, NW-bound 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Leigh-on-Sea, Canvey Road, adj 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Leigh-on-Sea, Medway Crescent, W-bound 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hadleigh (Essex), Victoria House, o/s 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Thundersley, Drake Close, opp 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Thundersley, Queensmere, opp 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Thundersley, Hart Road, adj 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Thundersley, Cedar Road, opp 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Thundersley, Park Road, opp 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Thundersley, Church Road, opp 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Thundersley, The Chase, o/s 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
South Benfleet, Kenneth Road, opp 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
South Benfleet, Glen Road, opp 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
South Benfleet, Kents Hill Road North, W-bound 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
South Benfleet, Waverley Road, opp 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
South Benfleet, Southwold Crescent, adj 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
South Benfleet, Tarpots Corner, S-bound 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
South Benfleet, Elmhurst Avenue, opp 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
South Benfleet, Limetree Avenue, opp 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
South Benfleet, Cemetery Corner, E-bound 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
South Benfleet, South View Road, adj 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
South Benfleet, Kents Hill Road, adj 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
South Benfleet, Boyce Green, adj 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
South Benfleet, Hillside Road, adj 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
South Benfleet, St. Mary's Church, opp 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
South Benfleet, Railway Station, Stop C 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Canvey, Waterside Farm, opp 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Canvey, Sports Centre, opp 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Canvey, Lekoe Road, opp 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Canvey, Elsinor Avenue, adj 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Canvey, Silver Jubilee, o/s 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Canvey, Budna Road, opp 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Canvey, Armadale, opp 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Canvey, Dinant Avenue, opp 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Canvey, Second Avenue, opp 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Canvey, Pine Close, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Canvey, Hawkesbury Road, opp 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Canvey, Southwick Road, opp 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Canvey, Jones Corner, E-bound 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Canvey, Fairlop Avenue, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Canvey, Convent Road, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Canvey, Haystack Corner, E-bound 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Canvey, Grafton Road, adj 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop C 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VP 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VH 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, opp 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, o/s 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Prittlewell, Priory Park, SW-bound 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Prittlewell, Gainsborough Drive, adj 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Prittlewell, Highfield Gardens, Stop L 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital South, Stop B 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Prittlewell, Prittlewell School, o/s 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Prittlewell, Southbourne Grove, W-bound 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Mannering Gardens South, opp 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Leigh-on-Sea, St Thomas Moore School, opp 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop A 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Middlesex Avenue, S-bound 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Cheltenham Drive, adj 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Leigh-on-Sea, Madeira Avenue, adj 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Manchester Drive, S-bound 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Elms, S-bound 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Glendale Gardens, opp 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Leigh-on-Sea, Grange Road, opp 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Leigh-on-Sea, Salisbury Road, W-bound 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Leigh-on-Sea, London Road, NW-bound 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Leigh-on-Sea, Canvey Road, adj 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Leigh-on-Sea, Medway Crescent, W-bound 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hadleigh (Essex), Victoria House, o/s 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Thundersley, Drake Close, opp 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Thundersley, Queensmere, opp 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Thundersley, Hart Road, adj 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Thundersley, Cedar Road, opp 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Thundersley, Park Road, opp 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Thundersley, Church Road, opp 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Thundersley, The Chase, o/s 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
South Benfleet, Kenneth Road, opp 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
South Benfleet, Glen Road, opp 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
South Benfleet, Kents Hill Road North, W-bound 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
South Benfleet, Waverley Road, opp 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
South Benfleet, Southwold Crescent, adj 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
South Benfleet, Tarpots Corner, S-bound 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
South Benfleet, Elmhurst Avenue, opp 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
South Benfleet, Limetree Avenue, opp 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
South Benfleet, Cemetery Corner, E-bound 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
South Benfleet, South View Road, adj 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
South Benfleet, Kents Hill Road, adj 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
South Benfleet, Boyce Green, adj 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
South Benfleet, Hillside Road, adj 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
South Benfleet, St. Mary's Church, opp 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
South Benfleet, Railway Station, Stop C 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Canvey, Waterside Farm, opp 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Canvey, Sports Centre, opp 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Canvey, Lekoe Road, opp 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Canvey, Elsinor Avenue, adj 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Canvey, Silver Jubilee, o/s 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Canvey, Budna Road, opp 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Canvey, Armadale, opp 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Canvey, Dinant Avenue, opp 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Canvey, Second Avenue, opp 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Canvey, Pine Close, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Canvey, Hawkesbury Road, opp 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Canvey, Southwick Road, opp 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Canvey, Jones Corner, E-bound 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Canvey, Fairlop Avenue, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Canvey, Convent Road, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Canvey, Haystack Corner, E-bound 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Canvey, Grafton Road, adj 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1
Canvey, Grafton Road, opp 22:16 23:16 19:14 20:16 21:16
Canvey, Parkway, adj 22:17 23:17 19:14 20:17 21:17
Canvey, Haystack Corner, W-bound 22:18 23:18 19:15 20:18 21:18
Canvey, Runnymede Road, adj 22:18 23:18 19:15 20:18 21:18
Canvey, Rose Road, adj 22:19 23:19 19:16 20:19 21:19
Canvey, Jones Corner, W-bound 22:20 23:20 19:17 20:20 21:20
Canvey, Southwick Road, adj 22:20 23:20 19:17 20:20 21:20
Canvey, Hawkesbury Road, adj 22:21 23:21 19:18 20:21 21:21
Canvey, Pine Close, opp 22:21 23:21 19:18 20:21 21:21
Canvey, Second Avenue, adj 22:22 23:22 19:19 20:22 21:22
Canvey, Dinant Avenue, adj 22:23 23:23 19:20 20:23 21:23
Canvey, Armadale, adj 22:23 23:23 19:20 20:23 21:23
Canvey, Budna Road, adj 22:24 23:24 19:21 20:24 21:24
Canvey, Silver Jubilee, opp 22:25 23:25 19:22 20:25 21:25
Canvey, Elsinor Avenue, opp 22:25 23:25 19:22 20:25 21:25
Canvey, Lekoe Road, adj 22:26 23:26 19:23 20:26 21:26
Canvey, Sports Centre, o/s 22:27 23:27 19:24 20:27 21:27
Canvey, Waterside Farm, o/s 22:28 23:28 19:25 20:28 21:28
South Benfleet, Railway Station, Stop E 22:30 23:30 19:27 20:30 21:30
South Benfleet, St. Mary's Church, o/s 22:31 23:31 19:28 20:31 21:31
South Benfleet, Hillside Road, opp 22:31 23:31 19:28 20:31 21:31
South Benfleet, Boyce Green, opp 22:32 23:32 19:29 20:32 21:32
South Benfleet, Kents Hill Road, opp 22:32 23:32 19:30 20:32 21:32
South Benfleet, South View Road, opp 22:33 23:33 19:30 20:33 21:33
South Benfleet, Cemetery Corner, N-bound 22:34 23:34 19:31 20:34 21:34
South Benfleet, Limetree Avenue, adj 22:35 23:35 19:33 20:35 21:35
South Benfleet, The Spinnakers, opp 22:35 23:35 19:33 20:35 21:35
South Benfleet, Tarpots Corner, E-bound 22:37 23:37 19:35 20:37 21:37
South Benfleet, Southwold Crescent, opp 22:37 23:37 19:35 20:37 21:37
South Benfleet, Waverley Road, adj 22:38 23:38 19:36 20:38 21:38
South Benfleet, Kents Hill Road North, E-bound 22:38 23:38 19:36 20:38 21:38
South Benfleet, Glen Road, adj 22:40 23:40 19:38 20:40 21:40
South Benfleet, Kenneth Road, N-bound 22:41 23:41 19:39 20:41 21:41
Thundersley, The Chase, opp 22:41 23:41 19:39 20:41 21:41
Thundersley, Church Road, adj 22:42 23:42 19:40 20:42 21:42
Thundersley, Park Road, adj 22:43 23:43 19:41 20:43 21:43
Thundersley, Cedar Road, adj 22:44 23:44 19:42 20:44 21:44
Thundersley, Hart Road, opp 22:45 23:45 19:43 20:45 21:45
Thundersley, Balmerino Avenue, adj 22:46 23:46 19:44 20:46 21:46
Thundersley, Queensmere, adj 22:47 23:47 19:45 20:47 21:47
Thundersley, Drake Close, adj     19:45 20:47 21:47
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1     19:48 20:50 21:50
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp     19:49 20:51 21:51
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound     19:51 20:53 21:53
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj     19:51 20:53 21:53
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj     19:53 20:55 21:55
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj     19:53 20:55 21:55
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp     19:54 20:56 21:56
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, opp     19:55 20:57 21:57
Leigh-on-Sea, Canvey Road, opp     19:56 20:58 21:58
Leigh-on-Sea, Hadleigh Road, SE-bound     19:57 20:59 21:59
Leigh-on-Sea, Salisbury Road, E-bound     19:58 21:00 22:00
Leigh-on-Sea, Grange Road, adj     19:58 21:00 22:00
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp     19:59 21:01 22:01
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s     20:01 21:03 22:03
Leigh-on-Sea, Glendale Gardens, adj     20:01 21:03 22:03
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Elms, N-bound     20:02 21:04 22:04
Leigh-on-Sea, Bonchurch Park, nr     20:03 21:05 22:05
Leigh-on-Sea, Madeira Avenue, opp     20:04 21:06 22:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Cheltenham Drive, opp     20:04 21:06 22:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Middlesex Avenue, N-bound     20:05 21:07 22:07
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop D     20:06 21:08 22:08
Leigh-on-Sea, St Thomas Moore School, o/s     20:06 21:08 22:08
Leigh-on-Sea, Mannering Gardens South, adj     20:07 21:09 22:09
Prittlewell, Southbourne Grove, E-bound     20:08 21:10 22:10
Prittlewell, Prittlewell School, opp     20:09 21:11 22:11
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital South, Stop C     20:10 21:12 22:12
Prittlewell, Highfield Gardens, Stop J     20:11 21:13 22:13
Prittlewell, Gainsborough Drive, opp     20:11 21:13 22:13
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound     20:12 21:14 22:14
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp     20:13 21:15 22:15
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s     20:15 21:17 22:17
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VL     20:16 21:18 22:18
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR     20:17 21:19 22:19
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals     20:18 21:20 22:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1
Canvey, Grafton Road, opp 22:16 23:16 19:14 20:16 21:16
Canvey, Parkway, adj 22:17 23:17 19:14 20:17 21:17
Canvey, Haystack Corner, W-bound 22:18 23:18 19:15 20:18 21:18
Canvey, Runnymede Road, adj 22:18 23:18 19:15 20:18 21:18
Canvey, Rose Road, adj 22:19 23:19 19:16 20:19 21:19
Canvey, Jones Corner, W-bound 22:20 23:20 19:17 20:20 21:20
Canvey, Southwick Road, adj 22:20 23:20 19:17 20:20 21:20
Canvey, Hawkesbury Road, adj 22:21 23:21 19:18 20:21 21:21
Canvey, Pine Close, opp 22:21 23:21 19:18 20:21 21:21
Canvey, Second Avenue, adj 22:22 23:22 19:19 20:22 21:22
Canvey, Dinant Avenue, adj 22:23 23:23 19:20 20:23 21:23
Canvey, Armadale, adj 22:23 23:23 19:20 20:23 21:23
Canvey, Budna Road, adj 22:24 23:24 19:21 20:24 21:24
Canvey, Silver Jubilee, opp 22:25 23:25 19:22 20:25 21:25
Canvey, Elsinor Avenue, opp 22:25 23:25 19:22 20:25 21:25
Canvey, Lekoe Road, adj 22:26 23:26 19:23 20:26 21:26
Canvey, Sports Centre, o/s 22:27 23:27 19:24 20:27 21:27
Canvey, Waterside Farm, o/s 22:28 23:28 19:25 20:28 21:28
South Benfleet, Railway Station, Stop E 22:30 23:30 19:27 20:30 21:30
South Benfleet, St. Mary's Church, o/s 22:31 23:31 19:28 20:31 21:31
South Benfleet, Hillside Road, opp 22:31 23:31 19:28 20:31 21:31
South Benfleet, Boyce Green, opp 22:32 23:32 19:29 20:32 21:32
South Benfleet, Kents Hill Road, opp 22:32 23:32 19:30 20:32 21:32
South Benfleet, South View Road, opp 22:33 23:33 19:30 20:33 21:33
South Benfleet, Cemetery Corner, N-bound 22:34 23:34 19:31 20:34 21:34
South Benfleet, Limetree Avenue, adj 22:35 23:35 19:33 20:35 21:35
South Benfleet, The Spinnakers, opp 22:35 23:35 19:33 20:35 21:35
South Benfleet, Tarpots Corner, E-bound 22:37 23:37 19:35 20:37 21:37
South Benfleet, Southwold Crescent, opp 22:37 23:37 19:35 20:37 21:37
South Benfleet, Waverley Road, adj 22:38 23:38 19:36 20:38 21:38
South Benfleet, Kents Hill Road North, E-bound 22:38 23:38 19:36 20:38 21:38
South Benfleet, Glen Road, adj 22:40 23:40 19:38 20:40 21:40
South Benfleet, Kenneth Road, N-bound 22:41 23:41 19:39 20:41 21:41
Thundersley, The Chase, opp 22:41 23:41 19:39 20:41 21:41
Thundersley, Church Road, adj 22:42 23:42 19:40 20:42 21:42
Thundersley, Park Road, adj 22:43 23:43 19:41 20:43 21:43
Thundersley, Cedar Road, adj 22:44 23:44 19:42 20:44 21:44
Thundersley, Hart Road, opp 22:45 23:45 19:43 20:45 21:45
Thundersley, Balmerino Avenue, adj 22:46 23:46 19:44 20:46 21:46
Thundersley, Queensmere, adj 22:47 23:47 19:45 20:47 21:47
Thundersley, Drake Close, adj     19:45 20:47 21:47
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1     19:48 20:50 21:50
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp     19:49 20:51 21:51
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound     19:51 20:53 21:53
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj     19:51 20:53 21:53
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj     19:53 20:55 21:55
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj     19:53 20:55 21:55
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp     19:54 20:56 21:56
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, opp     19:55 20:57 21:57
Leigh-on-Sea, Canvey Road, opp     19:56 20:58 21:58
Leigh-on-Sea, Hadleigh Road, SE-bound     19:57 20:59 21:59
Leigh-on-Sea, Salisbury Road, E-bound     19:58 21:00 22:00
Leigh-on-Sea, Grange Road, adj     19:58 21:00 22:00
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp     19:59 21:01 22:01
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s     20:01 21:03 22:03
Leigh-on-Sea, Glendale Gardens, adj     20:01 21:03 22:03
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Elms, N-bound     20:02 21:04 22:04
Leigh-on-Sea, Bonchurch Park, nr     20:03 21:05 22:05
Leigh-on-Sea, Madeira Avenue, opp     20:04 21:06 22:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Cheltenham Drive, opp     20:04 21:06 22:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Middlesex Avenue, N-bound     20:05 21:07 22:07
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop D     20:06 21:08 22:08
Leigh-on-Sea, St Thomas Moore School, o/s     20:06 21:08 22:08
Leigh-on-Sea, Mannering Gardens South, adj     20:07 21:09 22:09
Prittlewell, Southbourne Grove, E-bound     20:08 21:10 22:10
Prittlewell, Prittlewell School, opp     20:09 21:11 22:11
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital South, Stop C     20:10 21:12 22:12
Prittlewell, Highfield Gardens, Stop J     20:11 21:13 22:13
Prittlewell, Gainsborough Drive, opp     20:11 21:13 22:13
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound     20:12 21:14 22:14
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp     20:13 21:15 22:15
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s     20:15 21:17 22:17
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VL     20:16 21:18 22:18
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR     20:17 21:19 22:19
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals     20:18 21:20 22:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:48:27 BST 2018 from source document set_5-21B-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.