Timetable for the 24 - Southend Travel Centre - Southchurch Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 24 - Southend Travel Centre - Southchurch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Essex Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 24 Southend Travel Centre - Southchurch

Map Showing the Routes of the 24 Southend Travel Centre - Southchurch Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Southend Travel Centre - Southchurch Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Travel Centre - Upper Archer Avenue
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Southchurch, Archer Close, adj 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Southchurch, Archer Avenue, adj 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Southchurch, Locksley Close, opp 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Southchurch, Roedean Gardens, W-bound 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Southchurch, Whittingham Avenue, N-bound 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Southchurch, Newington Avenue, W-bound 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Southchurch, Hamstel Road, W-bound 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Southchurch, North Avenue, W-bound 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, W-bound 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Southchurch, Westbury Road, W-bound 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Southchurch, The Grove, W-bound 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park, W-bound 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Southchurch, Stadium Greyhound Way, opp 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Southchurch, Welfares, o/s 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Southchurch, Boscombe Road, adj 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Southchurch, Archer Close, adj 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Southchurch, Archer Avenue, adj 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Southchurch, Locksley Close, opp 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Southchurch, Roedean Gardens, W-bound 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Southchurch, Whittingham Avenue, N-bound 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Southchurch, Newington Avenue, W-bound 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Southchurch, Hamstel Road, W-bound 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Southchurch, North Avenue, W-bound 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, W-bound 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Southchurch, Westbury Road, W-bound 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Southchurch, The Grove, W-bound 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park, W-bound 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Southchurch, Stadium Greyhound Way, opp 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Southchurch, Welfares, o/s 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Southchurch, Boscombe Road, adj 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16
Southchurch, Archer Close, adj 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18
Southchurch, Archer Avenue, adj 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20
Southchurch, Locksley Close, opp 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20
Southchurch, Roedean Gardens, W-bound 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21
Southchurch, Whittingham Avenue, N-bound 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21
Southchurch, Newington Avenue, W-bound 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22
Southchurch, Hamstel Road, W-bound 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22
Southchurch, North Avenue, W-bound 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, W-bound 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Southchurch, Westbury Road, W-bound 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Southchurch, The Grove, W-bound 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park, W-bound 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25
Southchurch, Stadium Greyhound Way, opp 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26
Southchurch, Welfares, o/s 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27
Southchurch, Boscombe Road, adj 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Southchurch, Archer Close, adj 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Southchurch, Archer Avenue, adj 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Southchurch, Locksley Close, opp 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Southchurch, Roedean Gardens, W-bound 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Southchurch, Whittingham Avenue, N-bound 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Southchurch, Newington Avenue, W-bound 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Southchurch, Hamstel Road, W-bound 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Southchurch, North Avenue, W-bound 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, W-bound 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Southchurch, Westbury Road, W-bound 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Southchurch, The Grove, W-bound 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park, W-bound 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Southchurch, Stadium Greyhound Way, opp 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Southchurch, Swanage Road, adj 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Southchurch, Boscombe Road, adj 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Southchurch, Archer Close, adj 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Southchurch, Archer Avenue, adj 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Southchurch, Locksley Close, opp 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Southchurch, Roedean Gardens, W-bound 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Southchurch, Whittingham Avenue, N-bound 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Southchurch, Newington Avenue, W-bound 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Southchurch, Hamstel Road, W-bound 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Southchurch, North Avenue, W-bound 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, W-bound 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Southchurch, Westbury Road, W-bound 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Southchurch, The Grove, W-bound 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park, W-bound 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Southchurch, Stadium Greyhound Way, opp 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Southchurch, Swanage Road, adj 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
Southchurch, Boscombe Road, adj 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16
Southchurch, Archer Close, adj 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18
Southchurch, Archer Avenue, adj 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20
Southchurch, Locksley Close, opp 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20
Southchurch, Roedean Gardens, W-bound 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21
Southchurch, Whittingham Avenue, N-bound 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21
Southchurch, Newington Avenue, W-bound 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22
Southchurch, Hamstel Road, W-bound 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22
Southchurch, North Avenue, W-bound 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, W-bound 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Southchurch, Westbury Road, W-bound 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Southchurch, The Grove, W-bound 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park, W-bound 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25
Southchurch, Stadium Greyhound Way, opp 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26
Southchurch, Swanage Road, adj 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27
Southchurch, Boscombe Road, adj 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Southend-on-Sea, Southchurch Road, Stop VQ 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Southchurch, Coleman Street, adj 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Southchurch, Guildford Road, adj 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Southchurch, Central Avenue West, E-bound 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Westside, o/s 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Eastside, E-bound 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Southchurch, The Grove, E-bound 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Southchurch, Westbury Road, E-bound 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, E-bound 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Southchurch, North Avenue, adj 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Southchurch, Rylands Road, adj 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Southend-on-Sea, Southchurch Road, Stop VQ 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Southchurch, Coleman Street, adj 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Southchurch, Guildford Road, adj 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Southchurch, Central Avenue West, E-bound 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Westside, o/s 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Eastside, E-bound 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Southchurch, The Grove, E-bound 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Southchurch, Westbury Road, E-bound 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, E-bound 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Southchurch, North Avenue, adj 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Southchurch, Rylands Road, adj 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01
Southend-on-Sea, Southchurch Road, Stop VQ 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02
Southchurch, Coleman Street, adj 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
Southchurch, Guildford Road, adj 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05
Southchurch, Central Avenue West, E-bound 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Westside, o/s 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Eastside, E-bound 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08
Southchurch, The Grove, E-bound 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09
Southchurch, Westbury Road, E-bound 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, E-bound 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11
Southchurch, North Avenue, adj 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12
Southchurch, Rylands Road, adj 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
Southend-on-Sea, Southchurch Road, Stop VQ 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Southchurch, Coleman Street, adj 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
Southchurch, Guildford Road, adj 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Southchurch, Central Avenue West, E-bound 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Westside, o/s 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Eastside, E-bound 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Southchurch, The Grove, E-bound 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49
Southchurch, Westbury Road, E-bound 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, E-bound 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
Southchurch, North Avenue, adj 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
Southchurch, Rylands Road, adj 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21
Southend-on-Sea, Southchurch Road, Stop VQ 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Southchurch, Coleman Street, adj 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24
Southchurch, Guildford Road, adj 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
Southchurch, Central Avenue West, E-bound 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Westside, o/s 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Eastside, E-bound 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Southchurch, The Grove, E-bound 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Southchurch, Westbury Road, E-bound 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, E-bound 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31
Southchurch, North Avenue, adj 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Southchurch, Rylands Road, adj 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop Y 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01
Southend-on-Sea, Southchurch Road, Stop VQ 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02
Southchurch, Coleman Street, adj 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
Southchurch, Guildford Road, adj 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05
Southchurch, Central Avenue West, E-bound 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Westside, o/s 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07
Southchurch, Bournemouth Park Road Eastside, E-bound 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08
Southchurch, The Grove, E-bound 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09
Southchurch, Westbury Road, E-bound 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10
Southchurch, Lonsdale Road, E-bound 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11
Southchurch, North Avenue, adj 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12
Southchurch, Rylands Road, adj 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13
Southchurch, Upper Archer Avenue, E-bound 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:49:15 BST 2018 from source document set_5-24-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.