Timetable for the 134 - Guildford - Woking - Camberley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 134 - Guildford - Woking - Camberley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 134 Guildford - Woking - Camberley

Map Showing the Routes of the 134 Guildford - Woking - Camberley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Guildford - Woking - Camberley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Friary Bus Station - Pembroke Broadway
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  134 1
Camberley, Pembroke Broadway, Stop C 06:29
Camberley, Heathcote Road, S-bound 06:29
Camberley, Shalbourne Rise, opp 06:30
Camberley, Belton Road, opp 06:31
Camberley, Connaught Road, opp 06:32
Camberley, Ravenswood Drive, adj 06:32
Camberley, Iberian Way, opp 06:34
Camberley, Gibbet Lane, adj 06:35
Camberley, Hillcrest Road, opp 06:36
Camberley, Collingwood Grange Close, opp 06:36
Bagshot (Surrey), Pennyhill Park, adj 06:38
Bagshot (Surrey), Waterers Way, opp 06:40
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Square, NE-bound 06:42
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Green, opp 06:43
Lightwater, The Avenue, opp 06:47
Lightwater, Lovells Close, adj 06:48
Lightwater, War Memorial, nr 06:50
Lightwater, Blackstroud Lane West, adj 06:51
West End (Chobham), Gordon's School, adj 06:52
West End (Chobham), The Inn, opp 06:54
West End (Chobham), Fellow Green, adj 06:55
Bisley (Surrey), Oldhouse Lane, adj 06:56
Bisley (Surrey), School Close, adj 06:57
Bisley (Surrey), Hen and Chickens, opp 06:58
Bisley (Surrey), Arethusa Way, opp 06:59
Bisley (Surrey), Queens Road, opp 07:00
Bisley (Surrey), Foxleigh Grange, adj 07:01
Knaphill, Chobham Road, adj 07:04
Knaphill, Oak Tree Road, opp 07:05
Knaphill, Sainsbury's, o/s 07:06
Knaphill, Cavell Way, opp 07:07
Knaphill, Alexandra Place, NE-bound 07:07
Knaphill, The Vyne Health Centre, adj 07:09
Knaphill, Shops, NE-bound 07:11
Knaphill, Queen's Road, opp 07:12
Knaphill, Northwood Avenue, adj 07:13
Knaphill, Queenswood Road, opp 07:14
Knaphill, The Surrey, adj 07:15
St Johns (Woking), Raglan Road, adj 07:16
St Johns (Woking), Crematorium, opp 07:17
St Johns (Woking), Health Centre, opp 07:18
St Johns (Woking), Co-op, adj 07:19
St Johns (Woking), St James Close, adj 07:20
St Johns (Woking), St John's Rise, opp 07:21
Woking, The Triangle, N-bound 07:22
Woking, Bridge Barn Lane, adj 07:23
Woking, Kingsway, opp 07:23
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 07:25
Woking, Board School Road, adj 07:26
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 4 07:27
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 4 07:29
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 07:30
Woking, York Road, opp 07:32
Woking, Claremont Avenue, S-bound 07:35
Kingfield, Leisure Centre, adj 07:37
Kingfield, Kingfield Green, opp 07:39
Westfield (Surrey), Vicarage Road, W-bound 07:40
Westfield (Surrey), Apers Avenue, adj 07:41
Westfield (Surrey), Westfield Common, SW-bound 07:43
Westfield (Surrey), Cricket Pitch, opp 07:43
Westfield (Surrey), Warners Corner, adj 07:44
Sutton Green/Surrey, Robin Hood Lane, adj 07:45
Sutton Green/Surrey, Pyle Hill, opp 07:46
Sutton Green/Surrey, Village Hall, opp 07:47
Sutton Green/Surrey, The Olive Tree, opp 07:47
Sutton Green/Surrey, Lodge Gates, adj 07:48
Jacobs Well, Clay Lane Turn, adj 07:50
Jacobs Well, Village Hall, o/s 07:51
Jacobs Well, Queenhythe Road Turn, opp 07:52
Jacobs Well, Jacobs Well Road, SW-bound 07:54
Slyfield Green, Oak Tree Drive, opp 07:57
Bellfields, Christ's College, opp 08:00
Bellfields, Cypress Road, adj 08:03
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 08:05
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 08:06
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 08:10
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 08:12
Guildford, Library, o/s 08:16
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 08:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  134 1 134 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 6   15:10
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp   15:12
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2   15:14
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound   15:17
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp   15:18
Bellfields, Cypress Road, opp   15:19
Bellfields, Christ's College, adj   15:22
Bellfields, Pond Meadow School, adj   15:22
Slyfield Green, Oak Tree Drive, adj   15:23
Jacobs Well, Jacobs Well Road, NE-bound   15:24
Jacobs Well, Queenhythe Road Turn, adj   15:25
Jacobs Well, Village Hall, opp   15:26
Jacobs Well, Clay Lane Turn, opp   15:26
Sutton Green/Surrey, Lodge Gates, opp   15:27
Sutton Green/Surrey, The Olive Tree, o/s   15:28
Sutton Green/Surrey, Village Hall, adj   15:29
Sutton Green/Surrey, Pyle Hill, adj   15:29
Sutton Green/Surrey, Robin Hood Lane, opp   15:30
Westfield (Surrey), Warners Corner, opp   15:31
Westfield (Surrey), Cricket Pitch, adj   15:32
Westfield (Surrey), Westfield Common, opp   15:33
Westfield (Surrey), Apers Avenue, opp   15:34
Westfield (Surrey), Vicarage Road, E-bound   15:35
Kingfield, Kingfield Green, adj   15:36
Kingfield, Leisure Centre, opp   15:37
Woking, Midhope Road, adj   15:39
Woking, York Road, adj   15:42
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound   15:47
Woking, Board School Road, adj   15:47
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 2   15:50
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A   15:51
Woking, Kingsway, adj   15:53
Woking, Bridge Barn Lane, opp   15:54
Woking, The Triangle, S-bound   15:55
St Johns (Woking), St John's Rise, adj   15:57
St Johns (Woking), St James Close, opp   15:59
St Johns (Woking), Co-op, opp   16:02
St Johns (Woking), Health Centre, adj   16:02
St Johns (Woking), Raglan Road, opp 15:05 16:04
Knaphill, The Surrey, opp 15:06 16:04
Knaphill, Queenswood Road, adj 15:07 16:05
Knaphill, Northwood Avenue, opp 15:08 16:06
Knaphill, Queen's Road, adj 15:10 16:07
Knaphill, Shops, SW-bound 15:11 16:08
Knaphill, The Vyne Health Centre, opp 15:12 16:09
Knaphill, Alexandra Place, SW-bound 15:14 16:11
Knaphill, Cavell Way, adj 15:14 16:11
Knaphill, Sainsbury's, o/s 15:16 16:13
Knaphill, Oak Tree Road, adj 15:16 16:13
Knaphill, Chobham Road, opp 15:17 16:14
Bisley (Surrey), Foxleigh Grange, opp 15:20 16:16
Bisley (Surrey), Queens Road, NW-bound 15:21 16:17
Bisley (Surrey), Arethusa Way, adj 15:22 16:18
Bisley (Surrey), Hen and Chickens, adj 15:23 16:19
Bisley (Surrey), School Close, opp 15:23 16:19
Bisley (Surrey), Oldhouse Lane, opp 15:24 16:20
West End (Chobham), Fellow Green, opp 15:25 16:21
West End (Chobham), The Inn, adj 15:26 16:22
West End (Chobham), Gordon's School, opp 15:27 16:23
Lightwater, Blackstroud Lane West, opp 15:28 16:24
Lightwater, War Memorial, opp 15:30 16:26
Lightwater, Lovells Close, opp   16:27
Lightwater, The Avenue, adj   16:30
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Green, adj   16:36
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Square, SW-bound   16:38
Bagshot (Surrey), Waterers Way, adj   16:39
Bagshot (Surrey), Pennyhill Park, opp   16:40
Camberley, Collingwood Grange Close, adj   16:42
Camberley, Hillcrest Road, adj   16:43
Camberley, Gibbet Lane, S-bound   16:43
Camberley, Iberian Way, adj   16:44
Camberley, Ravenswood Drive, opp   16:45
Camberley, Connaught Road, adj   16:46
Camberley, Belton Road, adj   16:47
Camberley, Shalbourne Rise, adj   16:48
Camberley, Heathcote Road, N-bound   16:48
Camberley, Pembroke Broadway, Stop D   16:49
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:49:32 BST 2018 from source document set_6-134-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.