Timetable for the 135 - Camberley - Woking - Guildford Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 135 - Camberley - Woking - Guildford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 135 Camberley - Woking - Guildford

Map Showing the Routes of the 135 Camberley - Woking - Guildford Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Camberley - Woking - Guildford Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pembroke Broadway - Friary Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  135 1
Camberley, Pembroke Broadway, Stop C 14:48
Camberley, Heathcote Road, S-bound 14:48
Camberley, Shalbourne Rise, opp 14:49
Camberley, Belton Road, opp 14:50
Camberley, Connaught Road, opp 14:51
Camberley, Ravenswood Drive, adj 14:52
Camberley, Iberian Way, opp 14:53
Camberley, Gibbet Lane, adj 14:54
Camberley, Hillcrest Road, opp 14:55
Camberley, Collingwood Grange Close, opp 14:56
Bagshot (Surrey), Pennyhill Park, adj 14:58
Bagshot (Surrey), Waterers Way, opp 15:00
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Square, NE-bound 15:02
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Green, opp 15:03
Lightwater, The Avenue, S-bound 15:06
Lightwater, Stonehill Road, opp 15:06
Lightwater, Badger Drive, SE-bound 15:07
Lightwater, Clearsprings, SE-bound 15:08
Lightwater, Lovells Close, adj 15:11
Lightwater, War Memorial, nr 15:13
Lightwater, Blackstroud Lane West, adj 15:14
West End (Chobham), Gordon's School, adj 15:16
West End (Chobham), The Inn, opp 15:18
West End (Chobham), Fellow Green, adj 15:19
Bisley (Surrey), Oldhouse Lane, adj 15:20
Bisley (Surrey), School Close, adj 15:21
Bisley (Surrey), Hen and Chickens, opp 15:22
Bisley (Surrey), Arethusa Way, opp 15:22
Bisley (Surrey), Queens Road, opp 15:23
Bisley (Surrey), Foxleigh Grange, adj 15:24
Knaphill, Chobham Road, adj 15:26
Knaphill, Oak Tree Road, opp 15:27
Knaphill, Sainsbury's, o/s 15:28
Knaphill, Cavell Way, opp 15:29
Knaphill, Alexandra Place, NE-bound 15:29
Knaphill, The Vyne Health Centre, adj 15:31
Knaphill, Shops, NE-bound 15:33
Knaphill, The Royal Oak, adj 15:34
Goldsworth Park, Knapwood House, adj 15:35
Goldsworth Park, Littlewick Common, adj 15:36
Goldsworth Park, Littlewick Road, E-bound 15:37
Goldsworth Park, Parley Bridge, adj 15:40
Horsell, Horsell Birch, SE-bound 15:43
Horsell, Russell Road, adj 15:47
Horsell, Thornash Road, opp 15:49
Horsell, Morton Road Hail & Ride, SE-bound 15:52
Horsell, Woking High School, adj 15:53
Horsell, Meadway Drive, SW-bound 15:53
Horsell, Horsell Way, adj 15:54
Horsell, Russell Road, opp 15:54
Horsell, Bullbeggars Lane, S-bound 15:55
Horsell, Sythwood, SW-bound 15:55
Goldsworth Park, Tracious Close, opp 15:56
Goldsworth Park, Colliers Close, adj 15:56
Goldsworth Park, Roffords, opp 15:56
Goldsworth Park, Eastmead, opp 15:57
Woking, Consort Court, opp 16:00
Woking, United Reform Church, adj 16:01
Woking, Twin Bridges, opp 16:02
Woking, Wych Hill, SW-bound 16:03
Woking, West Hill, E-bound 16:03
Woking, Acacia Avenue, adj 16:04
Woking, Almond Avenue, adj 16:05
Mayford, The Bird in Hand, opp 16:07
Mayford, The Mayford Arms, o/s 16:07
Mayford, Maybourne Rise, adj 16:08
Sutton Green/Surrey, Whitmoor Lane, adj 16:09
Jacobs Well, Stringer's Avenue, adj 16:11
Jacobs Well, White House Lane, adj 16:12
Slyfield Green, Woodlands Road, E-bound 16:13
Slyfield Green, Parrot Court, adj 16:14
Slyfield Green, Old Farm Road, SW-bound 16:15
Bellfields, School Close, adj 16:17
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 16:17
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 16:20
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 16:21
Guildford, Library, o/s 16:23
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 16:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:49:40 BST 2018 from source document set_6-135-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.