Timetable for the 19 - Aldershot - Farnham - Shottermill - Haslemere Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 19 - Aldershot - Farnham - Shottermill - Haslemere Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 19 Aldershot - Farnham - Shottermill - Haslemere

Map Showing the Routes of the 19 Aldershot - Farnham - Shottermill - Haslemere Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Aldershot - Farnham - Shottermill - Haslemere Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Aldershot Bus Station - Town Hall
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 2 19 3 19 1 19 1 19 2 19 3
Haslemere (Surrey), High Lane Community Centre, adj   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 17:53    
Haslemere (Surrey), Highbury Grove, opp   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 17:55    
Haslemere (Surrey), High Lane, just before   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 17:55    
Haslemere (Surrey), St Bart's School, opp   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 17:56    
Haslemere (Surrey), Church Lane Health Centre, o/s   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 17:57    
Haslemere (Surrey), High Street, Stop B   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 17:59    
Haslemere (Surrey), Town Hall, Stop D   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 18:00    
Haslemere (Surrey), Town Hall, Stop D 07:18 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:10 19:10
Haslemere (Surrey), Haslemere Railway Station, opp 07:20 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:12 19:12
Haslemere (Surrey), Wey Hill, W-bound 07:21 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:13 19:13
Shottermill, Lion Green, W-bound 07:22 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:14 19:14
Shottermill, Hindhead Road, W-bound 07:23 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:15 19:15
Shottermill, Critchmere Hill, adj 07:23 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:15 19:15
Shottermill, Nutcombe Lane, adj 07:24 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:16 19:16
Nutcombe, Honey Hanger, opp 07:25 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:17 19:17
Nutcombe, Polecat Hill Turn, opp 07:25 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:17 19:17
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Longdown Cottages, opp 07:26 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:18 19:18
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Tyndalls, opp 07:27 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:19 19:19
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Royal Parade, adj 07:28 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:20 19:20
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Churt Road, adj 07:29 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:21 19:21
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Manormead Nursing Home, adj 07:31 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:22 19:22
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Downview Close, opp 07:31 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:22 19:22
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Beacon Hill Court, opp 07:33 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:23 19:23
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Parsons Lane, opp 07:34 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:24 19:24
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Corry Road, opp 07:34 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:24 19:24
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Hindhead Golf Club, opp 07:35 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:24 19:24
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Upwood House, o/s 07:36 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:25 19:25
Churt, Whitmoor Vale Road, adj 07:37 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:26 19:26
Churt, Butts Farm, opp 07:38 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:27 19:27
Churt, Crossways, NW-bound 07:39 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:28 19:28
Churt, Churt House, opp 07:40 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:29 19:29
Frensham, Pond Lane, adj 07:41 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:30 19:30
Frensham, Great Pond Car Park, adj 07:41 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:30 19:30
Frensham, St Mary's School, adj 07:43 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:32 19:32
Millbridge (Surrey), Millbridge Court, o/s 07:44 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:32 19:32
Millbridge (Surrey), Shortfield Road, adj 07:44 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:33 19:33
Millbridge (Surrey), Kennel Lane, adj 07:45 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:33 19:33
The Bourne (Surrey), Gong Hill, N-bound 07:46 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:34 19:34
The Bourne (Surrey), Frensham Vale, adj 07:47 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:35 19:35
The Bourne (Surrey), Beech Avenue, adj 07:47 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:35 19:35
Lower Bourne, Lower Bourne, NW-bound 07:48 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:36 19:36
The Bourne (Surrey), Fox Road, adj 07:49 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:37 19:37
Middle Bourne, Ridgway Road, adj 07:52 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:39 19:39
Farnham (Surrey), Sheephouse, adj 07:54 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:40 19:40
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Station Forecourt, Stop M 07:58 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:43 19:43
Farnham (Surrey), Union Road, Stop L 08:01 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:45 19:45
Farnham (Surrey), The Borough, Stop A 08:05 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:47 19:47
Farnham (Surrey), Woolmead Road, Stop G 08:05 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:47 19:47
Farnham (Surrey), East Street, Stop H 08:06 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:48 19:48
Farnham (Surrey), Adams Park Road, adj 08:07 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:48 19:48
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Hospital North, opp 08:08 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:49 19:49
Farnham (Surrey), Six Bells Roundabout, NE-bound 08:10 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 18:49 19:50 19:50
Weybourne (Surrey), Bullers Road, adj 08:11 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 18:50 19:51 19:51
Weybourne (Surrey), Mill Stream, adj 08:12 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 18:51 19:52 19:52
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, opp 08:13 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:53 19:53
Weybourne (Surrey), Woodlands Avenue, adj 08:13 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:53 19:53
Aldershot, Duke of York, o/s 08:15 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 18:53 19:54 19:54
Aldershot, Hillside Road, N-bound 08:17 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 18:54 19:55 19:55
Aldershot, Bridge Road, N-bound 08:18 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 18:55 19:56 19:56
Aldershot, Halimote Road, Stop O 08:20 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:57 19:57 19:57
Aldershot, Old Town Hall, Stop M 08:21 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:57 19:58 19:58
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A 08:22 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:58 19:58 19:58
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 5 08:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 20:00 20:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Haslemere (Surrey), High Lane Community Centre, adj 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 07:16 08:53 17:53  
Haslemere (Surrey), Highbury Grove, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 07:18 08:55 17:55  
Haslemere (Surrey), High Lane, just before 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 07:18 08:55 17:55  
Haslemere (Surrey), St Bart's School, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 07:19 08:56 17:56  
Haslemere (Surrey), Church Lane Health Centre, o/s 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 07:20 08:57 17:57  
Haslemere (Surrey), High Street, Stop B 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 07:22 08:59 17:59  
Haslemere (Surrey), Town Hall, Stop D 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 07:23 09:00 18:00  
Haslemere (Surrey), Town Hall, Stop D 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 07:25 09:04 18:04 19:10
Haslemere (Surrey), Haslemere Railway Station, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 07:27 09:06 18:06 19:12
Haslemere (Surrey), Wey Hill, W-bound 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 07:28 09:07 18:07 19:13
Shottermill, Lion Green, W-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 07:29 09:08 18:08 19:14
Shottermill, Hindhead Road, W-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 07:30 09:09 18:09 19:15
Shottermill, Critchmere Hill, adj 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 07:30 09:09 18:09 19:15
Shottermill, Nutcombe Lane, adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 07:31 09:11 18:11 19:16
Nutcombe, Honey Hanger, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 07:32 09:12 18:12 19:17
Nutcombe, Polecat Hill Turn, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 07:32 09:12 18:12 19:17
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Longdown Cottages, opp 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 07:33 09:13 18:13 19:18
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Tyndalls, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 07:34 09:14 18:14 19:19
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Royal Parade, adj 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 07:35 09:15 18:15 19:20
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Churt Road, adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 07:36 09:16 18:16 19:21
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Manormead Nursing Home, adj 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 07:38 09:18 18:18 19:22
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Downview Close, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 07:38 09:18 18:18 19:22
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Beacon Hill Court, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 07:40 09:20 18:20 19:23
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Parsons Lane, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 07:41 09:21 18:21 19:24
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Corry Road, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 07:41 09:21 18:21 19:24
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Hindhead Golf Club, opp 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 07:42 09:22 18:22 19:24
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Upwood House, o/s 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 07:43 09:23 18:23 19:25
Churt, Whitmoor Vale Road, adj 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 07:44 09:24 18:24 19:26
Churt, Butts Farm, opp 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 07:45 09:25 18:25 19:27
Churt, Crossways, NW-bound 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 07:46 09:26 18:26 19:28
Churt, Churt House, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 07:47 09:27 18:27 19:29
Frensham, Pond Lane, adj 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 07:48 09:28 18:28 19:30
Frensham, Great Pond Car Park, adj 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 07:48 09:28 18:28 19:30
Frensham, St Mary's School, adj 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:50 09:30 18:30 19:32
Millbridge (Surrey), Millbridge Court, o/s 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:51 09:31 18:31 19:32
Millbridge (Surrey), Shortfield Road, adj 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:51 09:31 18:31 19:33
Millbridge (Surrey), Kennel Lane, adj 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 07:52 09:32 18:32 19:33
The Bourne (Surrey), Gong Hill, N-bound 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 07:53 09:33 18:33 19:34
The Bourne (Surrey), Frensham Vale, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 07:54 09:34 18:34 19:35
The Bourne (Surrey), Beech Avenue, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 07:54 09:34 18:34 19:35
Lower Bourne, Lower Bourne, NW-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 07:55 09:35 18:35 19:36
The Bourne (Surrey), Fox Road, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 07:56 09:36 18:36 19:37
Middle Bourne, Ridgway Road, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 07:58 09:38 18:38 19:39
Farnham (Surrey), Sheephouse, adj 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 07:59 09:39 18:39 19:40
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Station Forecourt, Stop M 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 08:02 09:42 18:42 19:43
Farnham (Surrey), Union Road, Stop L 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 08:04 09:44 18:44 19:45
Farnham (Surrey), The Borough, Stop A 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 08:07 09:47 18:46 19:47
Farnham (Surrey), Woolmead Road, Stop G 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 08:07 09:47 18:46 19:47
Farnham (Surrey), East Street, Stop H 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 08:08 09:48 18:47 19:48
Farnham (Surrey), Adams Park Road, adj 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 08:09 09:49 18:47 19:48
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Hospital North, opp 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 08:10 09:50 18:48 19:49
Farnham (Surrey), Six Bells Roundabout, NE-bound 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 08:12 09:52 18:49 19:50
Weybourne (Surrey), Bullers Road, adj 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 08:13 09:53 18:50 19:51
Weybourne (Surrey), Mill Stream, adj 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 08:14 09:54 18:51 19:52
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, opp 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 08:15 09:55 18:52 19:53
Weybourne (Surrey), Woodlands Avenue, adj 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 08:15 09:55 18:52 19:53
Aldershot, Duke of York, o/s 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 08:17 09:57 18:53 19:54
Aldershot, Hillside Road, N-bound 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 08:18 09:58 18:54 19:55
Aldershot, Bridge Road, N-bound 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 08:19 09:59 18:55 19:56
Aldershot, Halimote Road, Stop O 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 08:21 10:01 18:57 19:57
Aldershot, Old Town Hall, Stop M 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 08:22 10:02 18:57 19:58
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 08:23 10:03 18:58 19:58
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 5 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 08:25 10:05 19:00 20:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 2 19 3 19 3 19 2 19 1 19 2 19 3 19 1 19 1
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 5 09:40 08:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:30 15:40 16:40 17:50 17:50   06:20
Aldershot, High Street Library, Stop C 09:41 08:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:31 15:41 16:41 17:51 17:51   06:21
Aldershot, Short Street, Stop F 09:42 08:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:32 15:42 16:42 17:52 17:52   06:21
Aldershot, Old Town Hall, Stop N 09:43 08:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:33 15:43 16:43 17:53 17:53   06:22
Aldershot, Halimote Road, Stop P 09:44 08:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:34 15:44 16:44 17:54 17:54   06:23
Aldershot, Bridge Road, S-bound 09:45 08:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:35 15:45 16:45 17:56 17:56   06:24
Aldershot, Hillside Road, S-bound 09:46 08:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:36 15:46 16:46 17:56 17:56   06:25
Aldershot, Duke of York, nr 09:46 08:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:36 15:46 16:46 17:57 17:57   06:26
Weybourne (Surrey), Woodlands Avenue, opp 09:48 08:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:38 15:48 16:48 17:59 17:59   06:27
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, o/s 09:49 08:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:39 15:49 16:49 18:00 18:00   06:28
Weybourne (Surrey), Mill Stream, opp 09:49 08:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:39 15:49 16:49 18:00 18:00   06:28
Weybourne (Surrey), Bullers Road, opp 09:51 08:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:41 15:51 16:51 18:02 18:02   06:29
Farnham (Surrey), Six Bells Roundabout, SW-bound 09:52 08:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:43 15:52 16:52 18:04 18:04   06:31
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Hospital North, o/s 09:54 08:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:45 15:54 16:54 18:06 18:06   06:32
Farnham (Surrey), Adams Park Road, opp 09:56 08:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:46 15:56 16:56 18:07 18:07   06:33
Farnham (Surrey), East Street, Stop I 09:57 08:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:47 15:57 16:57 18:08 18:08   06:34
Farnham (Surrey), Sports Centre, Stop F 09:58 08:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:48 15:58 16:58 18:09 18:09   06:35
Farnham (Surrey), East Street Shops, Stop J 09:59 08:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:50 15:59 16:59 18:11 18:11   06:36
Farnham (Surrey), South Street, Stop K 10:00 09:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:52 16:00 17:00 18:13 18:13   06:37
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Station Forecourt, Stop N 10:04 09:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:56 16:04 17:04 18:17 18:17   06:39
Farnham (Surrey), Alfred Road, adj 10:05 09:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:57 16:05 17:05 18:18 18:18   06:40
Farnham (Surrey), Sheephouse, opp 10:05 09:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:58 16:05 17:05 18:19 18:19   06:40
Middle Bourne, Ridgway Road, opp 10:06 09:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:59 16:06 17:06 18:20 18:20   06:41
The Bourne (Surrey), Fox Road, opp 10:08 09:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:01 16:08 17:08 18:22 18:22   06:43
Lower Bourne, Lower Bourne, SE-bound 10:09 09:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:02 16:09 17:09 18:23 18:23   06:44
The Bourne (Surrey), Beech Avenue, opp 10:09 09:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:02 16:09 17:09 18:23 18:23   06:44
The Bourne (Surrey), Frensham Vale, opp 10:09 09:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:02 16:09 17:09 18:23 18:23   06:44
The Bourne (Surrey), Gong Hill, S-bound 10:10 09:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:03 16:10 17:10 18:24 18:24   06:45
Millbridge (Surrey), Kennel Lane, opp 10:11 09:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:04 16:11 17:11 18:25 18:25   06:46
Millbridge (Surrey), Shortfield Road, opp 10:11 09:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:05 16:11 17:11 18:25 18:25   06:46
Millbridge (Surrey), Millbridge Court, opp 10:12 09:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:06 16:12 17:12 18:26 18:26   06:47
Frensham, St Mary's School, opp 10:12 09:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:06 16:12 17:12 18:26 18:26   06:47
Frensham, Great Pond Car Park, opp 10:14 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:08 16:14 17:14 18:28 18:28   06:49
Frensham, Pond Lane, opp 10:14 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:09 16:14 17:14 18:28 18:28   06:49
Churt, Churt House, adj 10:15 09:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:10 16:15 17:15 18:29 18:29   06:50
Churt, Crossways, SE-bound 10:17 09:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:12 16:17 17:17 18:31 18:31   06:52
Churt, Butts Farm, adj 10:17 09:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:12 16:17 17:17 18:31 18:31   06:52
Churt, Whitmoor Vale Road, opp 10:18 09:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:13 16:18 17:18 18:32 18:32   06:53
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Upwood House, opp 10:19 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:14 16:19 17:19 18:33 18:33   06:54
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Hindhead Golf Club, o/s 10:20 09:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:15 16:20 17:20 18:34 18:34   06:55
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Corry Road, adj 10:21 09:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:16 16:21 17:21 18:35 18:35   06:56
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Parsons Lane, adj 10:22 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:17 16:22 17:22 18:36 18:36 06:06 06:57
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Beacon Hill Court, adj 10:22 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:17 16:22 17:22 18:36 18:36 06:06 06:57
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Downview Close, adj 10:23 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:18 16:23 17:23 18:37 18:37 06:06 06:58
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Manormead Nursing Home, opp 10:23 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:18 16:23 17:23 18:37 18:37 06:07 06:58
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Churt Road, opp 10:25 09:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:20 16:25 17:25 18:38 18:38 06:08 07:00
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Tilford Road, after 10:26 09:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:21 16:26 17:26 18:39 18:39 06:08 07:01
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Pine Bank, opp 10:26 09:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:21 16:26 17:26 18:40 18:40 06:09 07:01
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Morland Close, opp 10:27 09:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:22 16:27 17:27 18:40 18:40 06:09 07:02
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Crossroads, NE-bound 10:28 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:23 16:28 17:28 18:41 18:41 06:10 07:03
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Tyndalls, adj 10:29 09:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:24 16:29 17:29 18:41 18:41 06:10 07:03
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Longdown Cottages, adj 10:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:25 16:30 17:30 18:42 18:42 06:11 07:04
Nutcombe, Polecat Hill Turn, adj 10:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:25 16:30 17:30 18:43 18:43 06:12 07:05
Nutcombe, Honey Hanger, adj 10:31 09:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:26 16:31 17:31 18:43 18:43 06:12 07:05
Shottermill, Nutcombe Lane, opp 10:32 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:27 16:32 17:32 18:44 18:44 06:13 07:06
Shottermill, Critchmere Hill, opp 10:34 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:29 16:34 17:34 18:46 18:46 06:15 07:08
Shottermill, Hindhead Road, E-bound 10:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:30 16:35 17:35 18:47 18:47 06:16 07:09
Shottermill, Lion Green, E-bound 10:36 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:31 16:36 17:36 18:47 18:47 06:16 07:09
Haslemere (Surrey), Wey Hill, E-bound 10:37 09:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:32 16:37 17:37 18:48 18:48 06:17 07:10
Haslemere (Surrey), Haslemere Railway Station, Stop F 10:39 09:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:34 16:39 17:39 18:50 18:50 06:19 07:12
Haslemere (Surrey), High Street, Stop A 10:42 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:37 16:42 17:42        
Haslemere (Surrey), High Street, Stop A 10:46 09:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46        
Haslemere (Surrey), St Bart's School, adj 10:51 09:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51        
Haslemere (Surrey), High Lane Community Centre, adj 10:53 09:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53        
Haslemere (Surrey), Town Hall, Stop D                     18:52 18:52 06:22 07:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  19 1 19 1
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 5 07:40 10:40
Aldershot, High Street Library, Stop C 07:41 10:41
Aldershot, Short Street, Stop F 07:42 10:42
Aldershot, Old Town Hall, Stop N 07:43 10:43
Aldershot, Halimote Road, Stop P 07:44 10:44
Aldershot, Bridge Road, S-bound 07:45 10:45
Aldershot, Hillside Road, S-bound 07:46 10:46
Aldershot, Duke of York, nr 07:46 10:46
Weybourne (Surrey), Woodlands Avenue, opp 07:48 10:48
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, o/s 07:49 10:49
Weybourne (Surrey), Mill Stream, opp 07:49 10:49
Weybourne (Surrey), Bullers Road, opp 07:51 10:51
Farnham (Surrey), Six Bells Roundabout, SW-bound 07:52 10:52
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Hospital North, o/s 07:54 10:54
Farnham (Surrey), Adams Park Road, opp 07:56 10:56
Farnham (Surrey), East Street, Stop I 07:57 10:57
Farnham (Surrey), Sports Centre, Stop F 07:58 10:58
Farnham (Surrey), East Street Shops, Stop J 07:59 10:59
Farnham (Surrey), South Street, Stop K 08:00 11:00
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Station Forecourt, Stop N 08:04 11:04
Farnham (Surrey), Alfred Road, adj 08:05 11:05
Farnham (Surrey), Sheephouse, opp 08:05 11:05
Middle Bourne, Ridgway Road, opp 08:06 11:06
The Bourne (Surrey), Fox Road, opp 08:08 11:08
Lower Bourne, Lower Bourne, SE-bound 08:09 11:09
The Bourne (Surrey), Beech Avenue, opp 08:09 11:09
The Bourne (Surrey), Frensham Vale, opp 08:09 11:09
The Bourne (Surrey), Gong Hill, S-bound 08:10 11:10
Millbridge (Surrey), Kennel Lane, opp 08:11 11:11
Millbridge (Surrey), Shortfield Road, opp 08:11 11:11
Millbridge (Surrey), Millbridge Court, opp 08:12 11:12
Frensham, St Mary's School, opp 08:12 11:12
Frensham, Great Pond Car Park, opp 08:14 11:14
Frensham, Pond Lane, opp 08:14 11:14
Churt, Churt House, adj 08:15 11:15
Churt, Crossways, SE-bound 08:17 11:17
Churt, Butts Farm, adj 08:17 11:17
Churt, Whitmoor Vale Road, opp 08:18 11:18
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Upwood House, opp 08:19 11:19
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Hindhead Golf Club, o/s 08:20 11:20
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Corry Road, adj 08:21 11:21
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Parsons Lane, adj 08:22 11:22
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Beacon Hill Court, adj 08:22 11:22
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Downview Close, adj 08:23 11:23
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Manormead Nursing Home, opp 08:23 11:23
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Churt Road, opp 08:25 11:25
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Tilford Road, after 08:26 11:26
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Pine Bank, opp 08:26 11:26
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Morland Close, opp 08:27 11:27
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Crossroads, NE-bound 08:28 11:28
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Tyndalls, adj 08:29 11:29
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Longdown Cottages, adj 08:30 11:30
Nutcombe, Polecat Hill Turn, adj 08:30 11:30
Nutcombe, Honey Hanger, adj 08:31 11:31
Shottermill, Nutcombe Lane, opp 08:32 11:32
Shottermill, Critchmere Hill, opp 08:34 11:34
Shottermill, Hindhead Road, E-bound 08:35 11:35
Shottermill, Lion Green, E-bound 08:36 11:36
Haslemere (Surrey), Wey Hill, E-bound 08:37 11:37
Haslemere (Surrey), Haslemere Railway Station, Stop F 08:39 11:39
Haslemere (Surrey), High Street, Stop A 08:42 11:42
Haslemere (Surrey), High Street, Stop A 08:46 11:46
Haslemere (Surrey), St Bart's School, adj 08:51 11:51
Haslemere (Surrey), High Lane Community Centre, adj 08:53 11:53
Haslemere (Surrey), Town Hall, Stop D    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 5 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50
Aldershot, High Street Library, Stop C 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:51
Aldershot, Short Street, Stop F 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52
Aldershot, Old Town Hall, Stop N 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:53
Aldershot, Halimote Road, Stop P 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:54
Aldershot, Bridge Road, S-bound 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55
Aldershot, Hillside Road, S-bound 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56
Aldershot, Duke of York, nr 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56
Weybourne (Surrey), Woodlands Avenue, opp 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:58
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, o/s 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:59
Weybourne (Surrey), Mill Stream, opp 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:59
Weybourne (Surrey), Bullers Road, opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:01
Farnham (Surrey), Six Bells Roundabout, SW-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Hospital North, o/s 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04
Farnham (Surrey), Adams Park Road, opp 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:06
Farnham (Surrey), East Street, Stop I 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:07
Farnham (Surrey), Sports Centre, Stop F 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08
Farnham (Surrey), East Street Shops, Stop J 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:09
Farnham (Surrey), South Street, Stop K 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10
Farnham (Surrey), Farnham Station Forecourt, Stop N 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:14
Farnham (Surrey), Alfred Road, adj 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:15
Farnham (Surrey), Sheephouse, opp 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:15
Middle Bourne, Ridgway Road, opp 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:16
The Bourne (Surrey), Fox Road, opp 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:18
Lower Bourne, Lower Bourne, SE-bound 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
The Bourne (Surrey), Beech Avenue, opp 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
The Bourne (Surrey), Frensham Vale, opp 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
The Bourne (Surrey), Gong Hill, S-bound 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20
Millbridge (Surrey), Kennel Lane, opp 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21
Millbridge (Surrey), Shortfield Road, opp 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21
Millbridge (Surrey), Millbridge Court, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22
Frensham, St Mary's School, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22
Frensham, Great Pond Car Park, opp 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:24
Frensham, Pond Lane, opp 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:24
Churt, Churt House, adj 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:25
Churt, Crossways, SE-bound 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:27
Churt, Butts Farm, adj 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:27
Churt, Whitmoor Vale Road, opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Upwood House, opp 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:29
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Hindhead Golf Club, o/s 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Corry Road, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:31
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Parsons Lane, adj 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Beacon Hill Court, adj 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Downview Close, adj 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:33
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Manormead Nursing Home, opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:33
Beacon Hill/Surrey, Churt Road, opp 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:34
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Tilford Road, after 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:35
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Pine Bank, opp 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:36
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Morland Close, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:36
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Crossroads, NE-bound 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:37
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Tyndalls, adj 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:37
Hindhead (Nutcombe), Longdown Cottages, adj 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:38
Nutcombe, Polecat Hill Turn, adj 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:39
Nutcombe, Honey Hanger, adj 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:39
Shottermill, Nutcombe Lane, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:40
Shottermill, Critchmere Hill, opp 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:42
Shottermill, Hindhead Road, E-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:43
Shottermill, Lion Green, E-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:43
Haslemere (Surrey), Wey Hill, E-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:44
Haslemere (Surrey), Haslemere Railway Station, Stop F 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:46
Haslemere (Surrey), High Street, Stop A 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Haslemere (Surrey), High Street, Stop A 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Haslemere (Surrey), St Bart's School, adj 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Haslemere (Surrey), High Lane Community Centre, adj 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Haslemere (Surrey), Town Hall, Stop D                     18:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:59:35 BST 2018 from source document set_6-19-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.