Timetable for the 3 - Guildford - Bellfields Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Guildford - Bellfields Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 3 Guildford - Bellfields

Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Guildford - Bellfields Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Guildford - Bellfields Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Friary Bus Station - Juniper Close
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 06:00 08:00 19:04 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 06:00 08:00 19:04 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 06:01 08:01 19:05 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 06:03 08:03 19:07 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 06:04 08:04 19:08 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 06:05 08:05 19:08 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 06:06 08:06 19:09 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 06:07 08:07 19:10 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 06:08 08:08 19:11 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 06:11 08:11 19:14 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 06:13 08:13 19:15 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
Guildford, Library, o/s 06:18 08:18 19:19 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound       07:20 07:40 08:00 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 20 06:20 08:20 19:21                      
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
Guildford, Library, o/s 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 20                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 05:55 06:35 06:55 07:15
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 05:55 06:35 06:55 07:15
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:16
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:18
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:19
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:20
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:21
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:22
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:23
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:26
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:28
Guildford, Library, o/s 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:33
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:35
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 20                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Guildford, Library, o/s 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 20                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Guildford, Library, o/s 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 20                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:22
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:23
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:23
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:24
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:25
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:26
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:29
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:30
Guildford, Library, o/s 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:34
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:36
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 20          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Guildford, Library, o/s 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
Guildford, Library, o/s 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28
Guildford, Library, o/s 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:24 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:26 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Guildford, Library, o/s 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 17:47 18:17 18:47
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 17:47 18:17 18:47
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 17:48 18:18 18:48
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 17:50 18:20 18:50
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 17:51 18:21 18:51
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 17:51 18:21 18:51
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 17:52 18:22 18:52
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 17:53 18:23 18:53
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 17:53 18:23 18:53
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 17:56 18:26 18:56
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 17:58 18:28 18:58
Guildford, Library, o/s 18:02 18:32 19:02
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 18:04 18:34 19:04
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 03/08/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Guildford, Library, o/s 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Bellfields, Juniper Close, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Bellfields, Lime Grove, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, after 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, S-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Bellfields, Cedar Way, just before 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Bellfields, Cypress Road, S-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, o/s 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Guildford, Library, o/s 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:49 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:52 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:54 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:56 06:25 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:57 06:26 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 06:27 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:59 06:28 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:01 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 06:31 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:03 06:32 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:44
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:47
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:49
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:51
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:52
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:53
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:54
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:55
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:55
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:56
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:57
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 07:20 07:40 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 07:23 07:43 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 07:25 07:45 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 07:27 07:47 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 07:28 07:48 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 07:29 07:49 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 07:30 07:50 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 07:31 07:51 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 07:31 07:51 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 07:32 07:52 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 07:33 07:53 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 07:34 07:54 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 03/08/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 13 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Bellfields, Stoughton Road Shops, opp 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Bellfields, Cypress Road, N-bound 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Bellfields, Laburnum Close, before 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Bellfields, Fir Tree Road, just before 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue, before 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Bellfields, Lime Grove, adj 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Bellfields, Hazel Avenue Shops, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Bellfields, Juniper Close, adj 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:26:58 BST 2018 from source document set_6-3-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.