Timetable for the 32 - Guildford - Dorking - Strood Green Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 32 - Guildford - Dorking - Strood Green Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by BETC Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 32 Guildford - Dorking - Strood Green

Map Showing the Routes of the 32 Guildford - Dorking - Strood Green Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Guildford - Dorking - Strood Green Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Friary Bus Station - Tynedale Road
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Sunday
Inbound, Sunday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Strood Green/Surrey, Tynedale Road, on 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Strood Green/Surrey, Glenfield Road, adj 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brockham, Oakdene Road, opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Brockham, Christ Church, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Brockham, Kiln Lane, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Brockham, The Avenue, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Brockham, Brockham Lane, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Brockham, Castle Gardens, adj 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Dorking, Watermill Inn, opp 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Dorking, Cemetery, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Pippbrook, Council Offices, Stop F 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Dorking, Moores Road, Stop H 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Dorking, The White Horse, Stop K 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Dorking, South Street, Stop P 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Dorking, Townfield Court, Stop S 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Dorking, Vincent Lane, N-bound 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Dorking, Glebe Road, adj 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Dorking, Sondes Place Drive, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Westcott (Surrey), Milton Court, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Westcott (Surrey), Milton Avenue, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Dorking, Broomfield Park, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Westcott (Surrey), Parsonage Lane, adj 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Westcott (Surrey), Balchins Lane, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Wotton (Surrey), Wotton Hatch, o/s 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Wotton (Surrey), Manor Farm, adj 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Abinger Hammer, The Crossways, W-bound 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Abinger Hammer, Abinger Hall Lodge, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Abinger Hammer, Paddington Farm, adj 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Abinger Hammer, Clockhouse, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Gomshall, Gomshall Railway Station, opp 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Gomshall, The Compasses, o/s 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Gomshall, Queen Street, adj 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Shere, Medical Centre, o/s 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Shere, Village Hall, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Shere, Upper Lodge, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Albury (Surrey), Silent Pool, opp 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Albury (Surrey), Park Gates, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Albury (Surrey), Weston Lodge, adj 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Albury (Surrey), The Drummond, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Albury (Surrey), Water Lane, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Albury (Surrey), Surrey Hills, opp 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Chilworth (Surrey), Lockner Farm, opp 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Chilworth (Surrey), Chilworth Railway Station, o/s 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Chilworth (Surrey), Blacksmith Lane, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Chilworth (Surrey), Village Hall, adj 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Chilworth (Surrey), Chantry Road, opp 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Chilworth (Surrey), Hornhatch, opp 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Wonersh Common, Rice's Corner, SW-bound 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Shalford (Surrey), Christmas Hill, adj 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Shalford (Surrey), Shalford Railway Station, opp 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Shalford (Surrey), Orchard Road, opp 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Shalford (Surrey), St Marys Church, adj 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Guildford, Pilgrims Way, opp 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Guildford, Great Quarry, opp 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Guildford, Millbrook, Stop K 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 21 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Strood Green/Surrey, Tynedale Road, on 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Strood Green/Surrey, Glenfield Road, adj 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brockham, Oakdene Road, opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Brockham, Christ Church, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Brockham, Kiln Lane, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Brockham, The Avenue, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Brockham, Brockham Lane, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Brockham, Castle Gardens, adj 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Dorking, Watermill Inn, opp 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Dorking, Cemetery, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Pippbrook, Council Offices, Stop F 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Dorking, Moores Road, Stop H 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Dorking, The White Horse, Stop K 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Dorking, South Street, Stop P 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Dorking, Townfield Court, Stop S 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Dorking, Vincent Lane, N-bound 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Dorking, Glebe Road, adj 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Dorking, Sondes Place Drive, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Westcott (Surrey), Milton Court, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Westcott (Surrey), Milton Avenue, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Dorking, Broomfield Park, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Westcott (Surrey), Parsonage Lane, adj 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Westcott (Surrey), Balchins Lane, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Wotton (Surrey), Wotton Hatch, o/s 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Wotton (Surrey), Manor Farm, adj 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Abinger Hammer, The Crossways, W-bound 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Abinger Hammer, Abinger Hall Lodge, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Abinger Hammer, Paddington Farm, adj 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Abinger Hammer, Clockhouse, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Gomshall, Gomshall Railway Station, opp 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Gomshall, The Compasses, o/s 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Gomshall, Queen Street, adj 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Shere, Medical Centre, o/s 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Shere, Village Hall, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Shere, Upper Lodge, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Albury (Surrey), Silent Pool, opp 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Albury (Surrey), Park Gates, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Albury (Surrey), Weston Lodge, adj 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Albury (Surrey), The Drummond, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Albury (Surrey), Water Lane, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Albury (Surrey), Surrey Hills, opp 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Chilworth (Surrey), Lockner Farm, opp 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Chilworth (Surrey), Chilworth Railway Station, o/s 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Chilworth (Surrey), Blacksmith Lane, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Chilworth (Surrey), Village Hall, adj 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Chilworth (Surrey), Chantry Road, opp 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Chilworth (Surrey), Hornhatch, opp 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Wonersh Common, Rice's Corner, SW-bound 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Shalford (Surrey), Christmas Hill, adj 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Shalford (Surrey), Shalford Railway Station, opp 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Shalford (Surrey), Orchard Road, opp 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Shalford (Surrey), St Marys Church, adj 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Guildford, Pilgrims Way, opp 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Guildford, Great Quarry, opp 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Guildford, Millbrook, Stop K 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 21 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 9 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Guildford, Millbrook, Stop J 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Guildford, Great Quarry, adj 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Guildford, Pilgrims Way, adj 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Shalford (Surrey), St Marys Church, opp 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Shalford (Surrey), Orchard Road, adj 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Shalford (Surrey), Shalford Railway Station, adj 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Shalford (Surrey), Christmas Hill, opp 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Wonersh Common, Rice's Corner, SE-bound 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Chilworth (Surrey), Hornhatch, adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Chilworth (Surrey), Chantry Road, adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Chilworth (Surrey), Village Hall, opp 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Chilworth (Surrey), Blacksmith Lane, adj 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Chilworth (Surrey), Chilworth Railway Station, opp 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Chilworth (Surrey), Lockner Farm, adj 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Albury (Surrey), Surrey Hills, adj 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Albury (Surrey), Water Lane, adj 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Albury (Surrey), The Drummond, o/s 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Albury (Surrey), Weston Lodge, opp 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Albury (Surrey), Park Gates, opp 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Albury (Surrey), Silent Pool, adj 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Shere, Upper Lodge, adj 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Shere, Village Hall, o/s 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Shere, Medical Centre, opp 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Gomshall, Queen Street, opp 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Gomshall, The Compasses, opp 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Gomshall, Gomshall Railway Station, adj 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Abinger Hammer, Clockhouse, adj 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Abinger Hammer, Paddington Farm, opp 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Abinger Hammer, Abinger Hall Lodge, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Abinger Hammer, The Crossways, E-bound 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Wotton (Surrey), Manor Farm, opp 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Wotton (Surrey), Wotton Hatch, opp 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Westcott (Surrey), Balchins Lane, adj 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Westcott (Surrey), Parsonage Lane, opp 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Dorking, Broomfield Park, opp 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Westcott (Surrey), Milton Avenue, opp 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Westcott (Surrey), Milton Court, adj 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Dorking, Sondes Place Drive, adj 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Dorking, Glebe Road, opp 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Dorking, West Street, Stop Q 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Dorking, The White Horse, Stop N 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Dorking, Moores Road, Stop J 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pippbrook, Council Offices, Stop G 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pippbrook, Spital Heath, opp 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Dorking, Pixham Lane, adj 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Dorking, Watermill Inn, adj 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Brockham, Castle Gardens, opp 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Brockham, Brockham Lane, S-bound 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Brockham, The Avenue, opp 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Brockham, Kiln Lane, adj 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Brockham, Christ Church, adj 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Brockham, Oakdene Road, adj 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Strood Green/Surrey, Glenfield Road, opp 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Strood Green/Surrey, Tynedale Road, opp 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 9 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Guildford, Millbrook, Stop J 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Guildford, Great Quarry, adj 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Guildford, Pilgrims Way, adj 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Shalford (Surrey), St Marys Church, opp 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Shalford (Surrey), Orchard Road, adj 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Shalford (Surrey), Shalford Railway Station, adj 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Shalford (Surrey), Christmas Hill, opp 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Wonersh Common, Rice's Corner, SE-bound 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Chilworth (Surrey), Hornhatch, adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Chilworth (Surrey), Chantry Road, adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Chilworth (Surrey), Village Hall, opp 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Chilworth (Surrey), Blacksmith Lane, adj 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Chilworth (Surrey), Chilworth Railway Station, opp 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Chilworth (Surrey), Lockner Farm, adj 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Albury (Surrey), Surrey Hills, adj 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Albury (Surrey), Water Lane, adj 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Albury (Surrey), The Drummond, o/s 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Albury (Surrey), Weston Lodge, opp 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Albury (Surrey), Park Gates, opp 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Albury (Surrey), Silent Pool, adj 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Shere, Upper Lodge, adj 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Shere, Village Hall, o/s 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Shere, Medical Centre, opp 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Gomshall, Queen Street, opp 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Gomshall, The Compasses, opp 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Gomshall, Gomshall Railway Station, adj 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Abinger Hammer, Clockhouse, adj 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Abinger Hammer, Paddington Farm, opp 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Abinger Hammer, Abinger Hall Lodge, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Abinger Hammer, The Crossways, E-bound 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Wotton (Surrey), Manor Farm, opp 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Wotton (Surrey), Wotton Hatch, opp 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Westcott (Surrey), Balchins Lane, adj 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Westcott (Surrey), Parsonage Lane, opp 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Dorking, Broomfield Park, opp 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Westcott (Surrey), Milton Avenue, opp 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Westcott (Surrey), Milton Court, adj 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Dorking, Sondes Place Drive, adj 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Dorking, Glebe Road, opp 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Dorking, West Street, Stop Q 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Dorking, The White Horse, Stop N 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Dorking, Moores Road, Stop J 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pippbrook, Council Offices, Stop G 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pippbrook, Spital Heath, opp 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Dorking, Pixham Lane, adj 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Dorking, Watermill Inn, adj 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Brockham, Castle Gardens, opp 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Brockham, Brockham Lane, S-bound 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Brockham, The Avenue, opp 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Brockham, Kiln Lane, adj 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Brockham, Christ Church, adj 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Brockham, Oakdene Road, adj 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Strood Green/Surrey, Glenfield Road, opp 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Strood Green/Surrey, Tynedale Road, opp 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:31:42 BST 2018 from source document set_6-32-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.