Timetable for the 400 - Thamesmead School - Ashford - Stanwell Moor Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 400 - Thamesmead School - Ashford - Stanwell Moor Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Glenn Neville Massiah

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 400 Thamesmead School - Ashford - Stanwell Moor

Map Showing the Routes of the 400 Thamesmead School - Ashford - Stanwell Moor Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Thamesmead School - Ashford - Stanwell Moor Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Thamesmead School - Horton Road North
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  400 1
Stanwell Moor, Horton Road North, SW-bound 07:27
Stanwell Moor, Glenhaven Drive, opp 07:27
Stanwell Moor, Horton Road, adj 07:29
Stanwell, Selwood Gardens, opp 07:31
Stanwell, The Wheatsheaf, opp 07:32
Stanwell, Riverside Road, adj 07:32
Stanwell, Bedfont Road, just after 07:33
Stanwell, Everest Road, opp 07:33
Stanwell, Cordelia Road, adj 07:34
Stanwell, Happy Landing, adj 07:35
Stanwell, St Annes Avenue, opp 07:35
Stanwell, Scots Close, adj 07:37
Ashford (Surrey), Ashford Hospital Entrance, SW-bound 07:39
Ashford (Surrey), Bulldog, adj 07:39
Ashford (Surrey), Salcombe Road, opp 07:40
Ashford (Surrey), Station Crescent, opp 07:40
Ashford (Surrey), Dudley Road, opp 07:42
Ashford (Surrey), War Memorial, SE-bound 07:43
Ashford (Surrey), Town Tree Road, opp 07:44
Ashford (Surrey), The Ash Tree, o/s 07:46
Ashford (Surrey), Chessholme Road, opp 07:47
Ashford (Surrey), Elgin Avenue, opp 07:49
Ashford Common, Spelthorne Junior School, o/s 07:50
Ashford Common, Saville Crescent, opp 07:51
Ashford Common, Norman Road, opp 07:53
Ashford Common, Thorne Close, adj 07:53
Charlton (Surrey), Ashford Road, opp 07:54
Charlton (Surrey), Village Stores, opp 07:55
Charlton (Surrey), The Harrow, o/s 07:56
Littleton (Laleham), New Road, W-bound 07:58
Shepperton, Studios, adj 07:59
Shepperton, Studios Estate, at 08:01
Shepperton, Studios, opp 08:02
Shepperton, Magdalene Road, opp 08:03
Shepperton, Ash Road, adj 08:04
Shepperton, Fairview Drive, opp 08:05
Shepperton Green, The Bull, opp 08:07
Shepperton, Tanglyn Avenue, adj 08:07
Shepperton, Manor Farm Avenue, opp 08:08
Shepperton, Shepperton Station Forecourt, on 08:09
Shepperton, Manygate Lane, opp 08:13
Shepperton, Thamesmead School, o/s 08:19
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  400 1
Shepperton, Thamesmead School, o/s 14:45
Shepperton, Shepperton Station Forecourt, on 14:48
Shepperton, Manor Farm Avenue, adj 14:48
Shepperton, Tanglyn Avenue, opp 14:49
Shepperton Green, The Bull, nr 14:50
Shepperton, Squire's Road, opp 14:51
Shepperton, Ash Road, opp 14:52
Shepperton, Magdalene Road, adj 14:53
Shepperton, Studios, adj 14:53
Shepperton, Studios Estate, at 14:56
Shepperton, Studios, opp 14:57
Littleton (Laleham), New Road, E-bound 14:58
Charlton (Surrey), The Harrow, opp 15:01
Charlton (Surrey), Village Stores, adj 15:01
Charlton (Surrey), Ashford Road, adj 15:02
Ashford Common, Thorne Close, opp 15:03
Ashford Common, Littleton Road, NE-bound 15:03
Ashford Common, Norman Road, adj 15:04
Ashford Common, Saville Crescent, adj 15:05
Ashford Common, Spelthorne Junior School, opp 15:05
Ashford (Surrey), Elgin Avenue, adj 15:08
Ashford (Surrey), Chessholme Road, adj 15:09
Ashford (Surrey), Dingle Road, opp 15:11
Ashford (Surrey), The Ash Tree, opp 15:12
Ashford (Surrey), Town Tree Road, on 15:13
Ashford (Surrey), War Memorial, NW-bound 15:14
Ashford (Surrey), Dudley Road, adj 15:16
Ashford (Surrey), Station Crescent, adj 15:17
Ashford (Surrey), Salcombe Road, adj 15:18
Ashford (Surrey), Bulldog, opp 15:19
Ashford (Surrey), Ashford Hospital Entrance, opp 15:20
Stanwell, Scots Close, opp 15:21
Stanwell, St Annes Avenue, adj 15:22
Stanwell, Happy Landing, opp 15:23
Stanwell, Cordelia Road, opp 15:23
Stanwell, Everest Road, adj 15:23
Stanwell, Bedfont Road, just before 15:24
Stanwell, Riverside Road, opp 15:24
Stanwell, Riverside Place, opp 15:25
Stanwell, The Wheatsheaf, adj 15:26
Stanwell, Selwood Gardens, adj 15:27
Stanwell Moor, Horton Road, N-bound 15:28
Stanwell Moor, Horton Road North, SW-bound 15:31
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:45:41 BST 2018 from source document set_6-400-H-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.