Timetable for the 411 - Selsdon - Reigate Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 411 - Selsdon - Reigate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Southdown PSV (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 04/10/2021

bus timetable 411 Selsdon - Reigate
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 411 Selsdon - Reigate Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Selsdon - Reigate Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

NotesSchooldays onlyOperates during School HolidaysSchooldays onlyOperates during School HolidaysSchooldays only
Selsdon Library, Stop T, OLD FARLEIGH ROAD06:5207:00
Hawthorn Crescent, ->S, OLD FARLEIGH ROAD06:5207:00
Selsdon Nature Reserve, ->S, OLD FARLEIGH ROAD06:5307:02
Cranmer Court, opp, Old Farleigh Road06:5607:05
The Harrow, SE-bound, Harrow Road, Chelsham06:5807:07
Daniels Lane, adj, Harrow Road, Chelsham06:5807:07
Bramber Way, adj, Harrow Road, Warlingham06:5907:08
Chelsham Common, NE-bound, Chelsham Road07:0007:09
Great Park, o/s, Chelsham Road, Chelsham06:4007:0107:10
Chelsham Common, SW-bound, Chelsham Road, Chelsham06:4007:0107:10
Bramber Way, opp, Harrow Road06:4107:0207:11
Daniels Lane, opp, Harrow Road, Chelsham06:4207:0307:12
The Harrow, NW-bound, Harrow Road, Chelsham06:4307:0407:13
Parsonage Close, adj, Farleigh Road, Warlingham06:4307:0407:13
Green Lane, adj, Farleigh Road, Warlingham06:4407:0507:14
Green Hill Lane, adj, Sunny Bank, Warlingham06:4507:0607:15
Sunny Bank, o/s 30, Warlingham06:4507:0707:15
Sainsbury's, opp, Limpsfield Road, Warlingham06:4607:0807:1608:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
Marks Road, opp, Limpsfield Road, Warlingham06:4607:0807:1608:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
The Green, adj, Warlingham06:4907:1107:1908:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
Hillbury Road, opp, Westhall Road, Warlingham06:4907:1107:1908:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
Homefield Road, adj, Westhall Road, Warlingham06:5007:1207:2008:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
Clovelly Avenue, opp, Westhall Road06:5007:1307:2008:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3916:3917:3918:39
Paddock Walk, opp, Westhall Road, Warlingham06:5007:1307:2008:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3916:3917:3918:39
Westview Road, adj, Westhall Road, Warlingham06:5107:1307:2108:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39
Oakley Road, opp, Westhall Road, Warlingham06:5107:1407:2108:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4016:4017:4018:40
Upper Warlingham Railway Station, o/s, Westhall Road, Whyteleafe06:5207:1507:2208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4116:4117:4118:41
St Luke's Road, Stop C, Godstone Road, Whyteleafe06:5207:1507:2208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4116:4117:4118:41
Hillside Road, adj, Godstone Road, Whyteleafe06:5407:1707:2408:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4316:4317:4318:43
Whyteleafe South Railway Station, Stop A, Godstone Road, Whyteleafe06:5507:1807:2508:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
Court Bushes Road, adj, Godstone Road06:5607:1907:2608:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
Salmons Lane Green, W-bound, Salmons Lane West, Caterham06:5807:2107:2808:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
Ninehams Road, opp, Buxton Lane, Caterham06:5907:2207:2908:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4815:4816:4817:4818:48
Portley Lane, adj, Buxton Lane, Caterham07:0007:2307:3008:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4915:4916:4917:4918:49
Macaulay Road, opp, Buxton Lane, Caterham07:0007:2307:3008:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5015:5016:5017:5018:50
Recreation Ground, adj, Banstead Road, Caterham07:0207:2507:3208:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5215:5216:5217:5218:52
Banstead Road, W-bound, Caterham07:0407:2707:3408:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5415:5416:5417:5418:54
Milton Road, opp, Banstead Road, Caterham07:0607:2907:3608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5515:5516:5517:5518:55
The Village, SE-bound, Coulsdon Road, Caterham07:0707:3007:3708:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5615:5616:5617:5618:56
Yorke Gate, opp, Coulsdon Road, Caterham07:0807:3107:3808:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5715:5716:5717:5718:57
Hambledon Road, opp, Coulsdon Road, Caterham07:0907:3307:3908:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5815:5816:5817:5818:58
Coulsdon Road, adj, Chaldon Road, Caterham07:1007:3507:4008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5915:5916:5917:5918:59
Douglas Brunton Day Centre, opp, Chaldon Road, Caterham07:1007:3607:4008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5915:5916:5917:5918:59
High Street, S-bound, Caterham07:1107:3707:4108:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
Court Road, opp, High Street, Caterham07:1207:3707:4209:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0116:0117:0118:0119:01
Caterham Dene Hospital, adj, Church Road, Caterham07:1307:3807:4309:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0216:0217:0218:0219:02
Caterham Railway Station, opp, Station Avenue, Caterham07:1507:4507:4509:0610:0611:0312:0613:0314:0615:0316:0616:0817:0418:0619:04
Caterham Dene Hospital, opp, Church Road, Caterham07:4707:4709:0810:0812:0814:0816:0816:0918:08
Court Road, adj, High Street, Caterham07:4807:4809:0910:0912:0914:0916:0916:1018:09
High Street, N-bound, Caterham07:4807:4809:0910:0912:0914:0916:0916:1018:09
Douglas Brunton Day Centre, adj, Chaldon Road, Caterham07:5007:5009:1110:1112:1114:1116:1116:1118:11
Coulsdon Road, opp, Chaldon Road, Caterham07:5107:5109:1210:1212:1214:1216:1216:1218:12
Roffes Lane, adj, Chaldon Road, Caterham07:5107:5109:1210:1212:1214:1216:1216:1218:12
Chaldon Common Road, adj, Rook Lane, Chaldon07:5207:5209:1310:1312:1314:1316:1316:1318:13
Mount Avenue, adj, Rook Lane, Chaldon07:5307:5309:1310:1312:1314:1316:1316:1318:13
Doctors Lane, opp, Rook Lane, Chaldon07:5307:5309:1410:1412:1414:1416:1416:1418:14
Hilltop Lane, adj, Rook Lane, Chaldon07:5507:5509:1510:1512:1514:1516:1516:1518:15
Rook Lane, W-bound, Chaldon07:5607:5509:1510:1512:1514:1516:1516:1518:15
Dean Lane, W-bound, Alderstead Heath07:5907:5609:1610:1612:1614:1616:1616:1618:16
Alderstead Heath, opp, Dean Lane08:0007:5709:1710:1712:1714:1716:1716:1718:17
Alderstead Lane, S-bound, Alderstead Heath08:0107:5809:1810:1812:1814:1816:1816:1818:18
Ridge House, opp, Shepherd's Hill08:0307:5809:1810:1812:1814:1816:1816:1818:18
Shepherd's Hill, W-bound, Alderstead Heath08:0407:5909:1910:1912:1914:1916:1916:1918:19
Shepherd's Hill, adj, London Road North, Gatton Bottom08:0608:0009:2010:2012:2014:2016:2016:2018:20
Church Hill, opp, London Road North, Gatton Bottom08:0808:0109:2110:2112:2114:2116:2116:2118:21
The Feathers, Stop B, High Street, Merstham08:1008:0209:2210:2212:2214:2216:2216:2218:22
The Grove, adj, London Road South, Merstham08:1108:0209:2210:2212:2214:2216:2216:2218:22
Rocky Lane, opp, London Road South, Merstham08:1308:0309:2310:2312:2314:2316:2316:2318:23
Gatton Point, Stop C6, Gatton Park Road, Redhill08:0409:2410:2412:2414:2416:2416:2418:24
Northmead, opp, Colesmead Road, Redhill08:0609:2510:2512:2514:2516:2516:2518:25
South Mead, opp, Colesmead Road, Redhill08:0709:2610:2612:2614:2616:2616:2618:26
Linkfield Lane, opp, London Road, Redhill08:2008:0809:2710:2712:2714:2716:2716:2718:27
Redhill Bus Station, Stop 2, Redhill08:2508:1109:3010:3012:3014:3016:3016:3018:30
Ladbroke Road, opp 88A, Redhill08:2608:1109:3010:3012:3014:3016:3016:30
The Frenches, opp, Frenches Road, Redhill08:2608:1209:3110:3112:3114:3116:3116:31
Regent Crescent, opp, Linkfield Lane, Redhill08:2708:1209:3210:3212:3214:3216:3216:32
Park Road, NW-bound, Redhill08:2808:1309:3210:3212:3214:3216:3216:32
Timperley Gardens, W-bound, Redhill08:2908:1309:3310:3312:3314:3316:3316:33
Colebrooke Road, adj, Green Lane, Redhill08:2908:1409:3310:3312:3314:3316:3316:33
Batts Hill, W-bound, Wray Common08:3008:1409:3410:3412:3414:3416:3416:34
Wray Common, SW-bound, Croydon Road, Reigate08:3108:1509:3510:3512:3514:3516:3516:35
Lorian Drive, adj, Croydon Road08:3208:1609:3610:3612:3614:3616:3616:36
The Roe Deer, o/s, Croydon Road08:3308:1609:3610:3612:3614:3616:3616:36
Reigate Sixth Form College, Stop D, Rushworth Road, Reigate08:3508:1809:3810:3812:3814:3816:3816:38
Bancroft Road, Stop I, Reigate08:3708:2009:3910:3912:3914:3916:3916:39
Bell Street, Stop H, Reigate08:3808:2009:3910:3912:3914:3916:3916:39
Red Cross, Stop E, London Road, Reigate08:4008:2209:4010:4012:4014:4016:4016:40

Week Days - inbound

NotesSchooldays onlyOperates during School HolidaysSchooldays onlyOperates during School Holidays
Red Cross, Stop E, London Road, Reigate09:1511:1513:1515:1015:1016:2017:10
Reigate Sixth Form College, Stop C, Rushworth Road, Reigate09:1711:1713:1715:1615:1616:2617:16
The Roe Deer, opp, Croydon Road09:1811:1813:1815:1715:1716:2717:17
Lorian Drive, opp, Croydon Road09:1811:1813:1815:1815:1816:2817:18
Wray Common, NE-bound, Croydon Road, Reigate09:1911:1913:1915:1915:1916:2917:19
Batts Hill, E-bound, Wray Common09:2011:2013:2015:2015:2016:3017:20
Colebrooke Road, opp, Green Lane, Redhill09:2111:2113:2115:2015:2016:3017:20
Timperley Gardens, SE-bound, Redhill09:2111:2113:2115:2115:2116:3117:21
Park Road, SE-bound, Redhill09:2211:2213:2215:2115:2116:3117:21
Regent Crescent, adj, Linkfield Lane, Redhill09:2211:2213:2215:2215:2216:3217:22
The Frenches, adj, Frenches Road, Redhill09:2311:2313:2315:2315:2316:3317:23
Ladbroke Road, o/s 88A, Redhill09:2411:2413:2415:2315:2316:3317:23
Redhill Bus Station, Stop 2, Redhill09:2511:2513:2515:2515:2516:3517:25
Linkfield Lane, adj, London Road, Redhill09:2611:2613:2615:2615:2616:3617:26
Carlton Road, adj, London Road, Redhill09:2711:2713:2715:2715:2716:3717:27
South Mead, adj, Colesmead Road, Redhill09:2911:2913:2915:2915:2916:3917:29
Northmead, adj, Colesmead Road, Redhill09:3011:3013:3015:3015:3016:4017:30
Gatton Point, Stop C5, Gatton Park Road, Redhill09:3211:3213:3215:3215:3216:4217:32
Rocky Lane, adj, London Road South, Merstham09:3311:3313:3315:3315:3316:4317:33
The Grove, opp, London Road South, Merstham09:3311:3313:3315:3315:3316:4317:33
The Feathers, Stop A, High Street, Merstham09:3511:3513:3515:3515:3516:4517:35
Church Hill, adj, London Road North, Gatton Bottom09:3611:3613:3615:3615:3616:4617:36
Shepherd's Hill, opp, London Road North, Gatton Bottom09:3611:3613:3615:3615:3616:4617:36
Shepherd's Hill, E-bound, Alderstead Heath09:3711:3713:3715:3715:3716:4717:37
Ridge House, nr, Shepherd's Hill09:3811:3813:3815:3815:3816:4817:38
Alderstead Lane, N-bound, Alderstead Heath09:3911:3913:3915:3915:3916:4917:39
Alderstead Heath, adj, Dean Lane09:4011:4013:4015:4015:4016:5017:40
Dean Lane, E-bound, Alderstead Heath09:4011:4013:4015:4015:4016:5017:40
Rook Lane, E-bound, Chaldon09:4211:4213:4215:4215:4216:5217:42
Hilltop Lane, opp, Rook Lane, Chaldon09:4311:4313:4315:4315:4316:5317:43
Doctors Lane, adj, Rook Lane, Chaldon09:4311:4313:4315:4315:4316:5317:43
Mount Avenue, opp, Rook Lane, Chaldon09:4411:4413:4415:4415:4416:5417:44
Chaldon Common Road, opp, Rook Lane, Chaldon09:4411:4413:4415:4415:4416:5417:44
Roffes Lane, opp, Rook Lane, Caterham09:4511:4513:4515:4515:4516:5517:45
Coulsdon Road, adj, Chaldon Road, Caterham09:4611:4613:4615:4615:4616:5617:46
Douglas Brunton Day Centre, opp, Chaldon Road, Caterham09:4611:4613:4615:4615:4616:5617:46
High Street, S-bound, Caterham09:4711:4713:4715:4715:4716:5717:47
Court Road, opp, High Street, Caterham09:4811:4813:4815:4815:4816:5817:48
Caterham Dene Hospital, adj, Church Road, Caterham09:4911:4913:4915:4915:4916:5917:49
Caterham Railway Station, o/s, Station Avenue, Caterham09:5511:0511:5513:0513:5515:5515:5517:0517:0517:5519:05
Caterham Dene Hospital, opp, Church Road, Caterham09:5611:0611:5613:0613:5615:5615:5617:0617:0617:5619:06
Court Road, adj, High Street, Caterham09:5711:0711:5713:0713:5715:5715:5717:0717:0717:5719:07
High Street, N-bound, Caterham09:5811:0811:5813:0813:5815:5815:5817:0817:0817:5819:08
Douglas Brunton Day Centre, adj, Chaldon Road, Caterham09:5911:0911:5913:0913:5915:5915:5917:0917:0917:5919:09
Coulsdon Road, opp, Chaldon Road, Caterham10:0011:1012:0013:1014:0016:0016:0017:1017:1018:0019:10
Hambledon Road, adj, Coulsdon Road, Caterham10:0111:1112:0113:1114:0116:0116:0117:1117:1118:0119:11
Yorke Gate, adj, Coulsdon Road10:0211:1212:0213:1214:0216:0216:0217:1217:1218:0219:12
The Village, NW-bound, Coulsdon Road, Caterham10:0311:1312:0313:1314:0316:0316:0317:1317:1318:0319:13
Milton Road, adj, Banstead Road, Caterham10:0311:1312:0313:1314:0316:0316:0317:1317:1318:0319:13
Banstead Road, E-bound, Caterham10:0511:1512:0513:1514:0516:0516:0517:1517:1518:0519:15
Recreation Ground, opp, Banstead Road, Caterham10:0711:1712:0713:1714:0716:0716:0717:1717:1718:0719:17
Macaulay Road, adj, Buxton Lane, Caterham10:0711:1712:0713:1714:0716:0716:0717:1717:1718:0719:17
Portley Lane, opp, Buxton Lane, Caterham10:0811:1812:0813:1814:0816:0816:0817:1817:1818:0819:18
Ninehams Road, adj, Buxton Lane, Caterham10:1011:2012:1013:2014:1016:1016:1017:2017:2018:1019:20
Salmons Lane Green, NE-bound, Salmons Lane, Caterham10:1011:2012:1013:2014:1016:1016:1017:2017:2018:1019:20
Whyteleafe South Railway Station, adj, Godstone Road, Whyteleafe10:1411:2412:1413:2414:1416:1416:1417:2417:2418:1419:24
Hillside Road, opp, Godstone Road, Whyteleafe10:1411:2412:1413:2414:1416:1416:1417:2417:2418:1419:24
St Luke's Road, Stop D, Godstone Road, Whyteleafe10:1511:2512:1513:2514:1516:1516:1517:2517:2518:1519:25
Upper Warlingham Railway Station, opp, Westhall Road, Whyteleafe10:1611:2612:1613:2614:1616:1616:1617:2617:2618:1619:26
Oakley Road, adj, Westhall Road, Warlingham10:1611:2612:1613:2614:1616:1616:1617:2617:2618:1619:26
Westview Road, opp, Westhall Road, Warlingham10:1711:2712:1713:2714:1716:1716:1717:2717:2718:1719:27
Paddock Walk, adj, Westhall Road, Warlingham10:1811:2812:1813:2814:1816:1816:1817:2817:2818:1819:28
Clovelly Avenue, adj, Westhall Road, Warlingham10:1811:2812:1813:2814:1816:1816:1817:2817:2818:1819:28
Homefield Road, opp, Westhall Road, Warlingham10:1911:2912:1913:2914:1916:1916:1917:2917:2918:1919:29
Hillbury Road, adj, Westhall Road, Warlingham10:1911:2912:1913:2914:1916:1916:1917:2917:2918:1919:29
The Green, opp, Limpsfield Road, Warlingham10:2111:3112:2113:3114:2116:2116:2117:3117:3118:2119:31
Marks Road, adj, Limpsfield Road, Warlingham10:2211:3212:2213:3214:2216:2216:2217:3217:3218:2219:32
Sainsbury's, o/s, Limpsfield Road, Warlingham10:2311:3312:2313:3314:2316:2316:2317:3317:3318:2319:33
Chelsham Road, just after, Sunny Bank, Warlingham16:2319:33
Sunny Bank, o/s 63, Warlingham16:2319:33
Green Lane, opp, Farleigh Road, Warlingham16:2519:35
Parsonage Close, opp, Farleigh Road, Warlingham16:2519:35
The Harrow, SE-bound, Harrow Road, Chelsham16:2719:37
Daniels Lane, adj, Harrow Road, Chelsham16:2719:37
Bramber Way, adj, Harrow Road, Warlingham16:2819:38
Chelsham Common, NE-bound, Chelsham Road16:2819:38
Great Park, o/s, Chelsham Road, Chelsham16:2919:39
Chelsham Common, SW-bound, Chelsham Road, Chelsham16:3019:40
Bramber Way, opp, Harrow Road16:31
Daniels Lane, opp, Harrow Road, Chelsham16:32
The Harrow, NW-bound, Harrow Road, Chelsham16:33
Cranmer Court, adj, Old Farleigh Road16:34
Beech Way, ->N, OLD FARLEIGH ROAD16:36
Selsdon Nature Reserve, ->N, OLD FARLEIGH ROAD16:36
Ravenshead Close, ->N, OLD FARLEIGH ROAD16:37
Hawthorn Crescent, ->N, OLD FARLEIGH ROAD16:38
Selsdon Library, Stop A, OLD FARLEIGH ROAD16:39

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.