Timetable for the 411 - West and East Molesey - Hampton Court - Kingston upon Thames Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 411 - West and East Molesey - Hampton Court - Kingston upon Thames Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Quality Line Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 411 West and East Molesey - Hampton Court - Kingston upon Thames

Map Showing the Routes of the 411 West and East Molesey - Hampton Court - Kingston upon Thames Bus.

Bus Timetable for the West and East Molesey - Hampton Court - Kingston upon Thames Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Central Square - Cromwell Road Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:27
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:18 09:28
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:29
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:21 09:31
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:24 09:34
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:25 09:35
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:26 09:36
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:27 09:37
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:28 09:38
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:29 09:39
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:30 09:40
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:30 09:40
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:31 09:41
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:33 09:43
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:34 09:44
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:35 09:45
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:36 09:46
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:37 09:47
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:38 09:48
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:40 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:27 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:29 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:15 19:32 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:16 19:33 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:21 19:37 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:22 19:38 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:23 19:39 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:23 19:39 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:24 19:40 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:25 19:41 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:26 19:42 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 00:10 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 00:10 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 00:11 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 00:11 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 00:13 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 00:15 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 00:16 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 00:17 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 00:18 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 00:19 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 00:20 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 00:21 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 00:21 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 00:22 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 00:23 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 00:24 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 00:24 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 00:25 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 00:26 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 00:27 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:50 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 21:11 22:11 23:11
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 21:17 22:17 23:17
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 21:18 22:18 23:18
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 21:19 22:19 23:19
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 21:20 22:20 23:20
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 21:21 22:21 23:21
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 21:21 22:21 23:21
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 21:22 22:22 23:22
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 21:23 22:23 23:23
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 21:24 22:24 23:24
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 21:24 22:24 23:24
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 21:25 22:25 23:25
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 21:26 22:26 23:26
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 21:27 22:27 23:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 00:10 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 00:10 08:05 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 00:11 08:06 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 00:11 08:06 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 00:13 08:08 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 00:15 08:10 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 00:16 08:11 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 00:17 08:12 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 00:18 08:13 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 00:19 08:14 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 00:20 08:15 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 00:21 08:16 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 00:21 08:16 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 00:22 08:17 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 00:23 08:18 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 00:24 08:19 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 00:24 08:20 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 00:25 08:21 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 00:26 08:22 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 00:27 08:23 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 00:10 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 00:10 08:05 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 00:11 08:06 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 00:11 08:06 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 00:13 08:08 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 00:15 08:10 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 00:16 08:11 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 00:17 08:12 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 00:18 08:13 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 00:19 08:14 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 00:20 08:15 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 00:21 08:16 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 00:21 08:16 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 00:22 08:17 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 00:23 08:18 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 00:24 08:19 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 00:24 08:20 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 00:25 08:21 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 00:26 08:22 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 00:27 08:23 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kingston upon Thames, Kingston, Stop R 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop P1 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Kingston upon Thames, All Saints Church Clarence St, Stop P3 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop J 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hampton Court, Park House, ->W 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop B 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop F 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
East Molesey, Hampton Court Railway Station, Stop G 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop L 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
East Molesey, Arnison Road, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
East Molesey, Old Police Station, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
East Molesey, Hansler Grove, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
West Molesey, Manor Road, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
West Molesey, The Europa, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
West Molesey, Grange Road, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
West Molesey, War Memorial, opp 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
West Molesey, Faraday Road, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
West Molesey, First Avenue, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:35
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:35
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:38
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:40
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:41
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:42
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:44
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:47
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:49
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:57
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:57
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:25 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:24
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:44
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:44
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 21:35 22:35 23:35
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 21:35 22:35 23:35
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 21:36 22:36 23:36
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 21:37 22:37 23:37
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 21:38 22:38 23:38
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 21:39 22:39 23:39
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 21:40 22:40 23:40
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 21:41 22:41 23:41
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 21:46 22:46 23:46
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 21:48 22:48 23:48
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 21:51 22:51 23:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 07:42 08:42 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 07:50 08:50 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 07:53 08:53 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 07:42 08:42 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 07:50 08:50 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 07:53 08:53 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
West Molesey, Central Square, E-bound 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
West Molesey, First Avenue, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
West Molesey, War Memorial, adj 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
West Molesey, Grange Road, opp 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
West Molesey, The Europa, adj 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
West Molesey, Manor Road, adj 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
East Molesey, Old Police Station, adj 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
East Molesey, Arnison Road, adj 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
East Molesey, Bridge Road, Stop K 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Palace, Stop C 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hampton Court, Hampton Court Gardens, Stop A 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hampton Court, Park House, ->E 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hampton Court, Paddock Gates, ->E 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Hampton Wick, Church Grove /The King's Field, Stop P 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Kingston upon Thames, Wood Street, Stop N 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kingston upon Thames, Cromwell Road Bus Station 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:51:14 BST 2018 from source document set_6-411-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.