Timetable for the 424 - Crawley - Copthorne - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 424 - Crawley - Copthorne - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Southdown Psv Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 424 Crawley - Copthorne - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill

Map Showing the Routes of the 424 Crawley - Copthorne - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Crawley - Copthorne - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Redhill Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 2 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 3 424 3
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 2   06:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:00 13:45  
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop B   06:42 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:01 18:01 19:01 13:46  
Redhill (Surrey), Queensway, Stop G   06:44 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:03 18:03 19:03 13:48  
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A   06:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 18:04 19:04 13:50  
Redhill (Surrey), The Frenches, opp   06:47 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:06 18:06 19:05 13:51  
Redhill (Surrey), Regent Crescent, opp   06:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08 18:07 19:06 13:53  
Redhill (Surrey), Park Road, NW-bound   06:50 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:09 18:09 19:07 13:54  
Redhill (Surrey), Timperley Gardens, W-bound   06:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:11 18:10 19:08 13:56  
Redhill (Surrey), Colebrooke Road, adj   06:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:11 18:10 19:08 13:56  
Wray Common, Batts Hill, W-bound   06:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12 18:11 19:09 13:57  
Reigate, Wray Common, SW-bound   06:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:13 18:12 19:10 13:58  
Reigate Heath, Lorian Drive, adj   06:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:14 18:13 19:11 13:59  
Reigate Heath, The Roe Deer, o/s   06:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 18:14 19:12 14:00  
Reigate, Reigate Sixth Form College, Stop D   06:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:16 19:14 14:02  
Reigate, Bancroft Road, Stop I   07:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:23 18:20 19:18 14:06  
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop M   07:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:25 18:21 19:19 14:07  
Reigate, Sandhills Road, opp   07:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:27 18:22 19:19 14:07  
Reigate, Hill House Drive, adj   07:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:30 18:24 19:20 14:08  
Woodhatch, Angel Place, adj   07:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:33 18:26 19:22 14:10  
Woodhatch, The Beehive, opp   07:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:34 18:27 19:23 14:11  
Woodhatch, Hitchings Way, SW-bound   07:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:35 18:28 19:23 14:12  
Woodhatch, Rochester Walk, opp   07:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:36 18:29 19:24 14:13  
Woodhatch, Kinnersley Walk, opp   07:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:36 18:29 19:24 14:13  
Doversgreen, Castle Drive, adj   07:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:37 18:30 19:25 14:14  
Woodhatch, The Beehive, adj   07:11 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:39 18:31 19:26 14:15  
Woodhatch, Hornbeam Road, adj   07:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:42 18:34 19:28 14:17  
Woodhatch, Holly Road Hail & Ride, N-bound   07:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:43 18:35 19:29 14:18  
Mead Vale, Blackthorn Road Hail & Ride, E-bound   07:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:26 17:44 18:36 19:30 14:19  
Mead Vale, Copse Road Hail & Ride, E-bound   07:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:45 18:37 19:31 14:20  
Mead Vale, The Old Oak, opp   07:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:28 17:46 18:38 19:32 14:21  
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, opp                            
Woodhatch, Reigate School, adj                            
Mead Vale, Abinger Drive, opp   07:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:29 17:47 18:39 19:33 14:22  
Redhill (Surrey), Fountain Road, E-bound   07:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:30 17:48 18:39 19:33 14:22  
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, E-bound   07:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:33 17:52 18:42 19:36 14:25  
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H1   07:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:35 17:54 18:44 19:38 14:27  
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound   07:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:36 17:55 18:45 19:39 14:28  
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound   07:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:38 17:57 18:47 19:40 14:30  
Salfords, Dunraven Avenue, adj   07:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:41 18:00 18:49 19:42 14:33  
Salfords, Southern Avenue, adj   07:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:42 18:01 18:50 19:43 14:34  
Salfords, Church, adj   07:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:43 18:02 18:51 19:44 14:35  
Salfords, Salbrook Road, adj   07:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:43 18:02 18:51 19:44 14:35  
Salfords, Wood Close, opp   07:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:44 18:03 18:52 19:45 14:36  
Salfords, Pear Tree Hill, opp   07:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:45 18:04 18:52 19:45 14:36  
Salfords, Cross Oak Lane, adj   07:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:46 18:05 18:53 19:46 14:37  
Horley (Surrey), Skylane Hotel, adj   07:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:47 18:06 18:54 19:47 14:38  
Horley (Surrey), Chestnut Road, adj   07:37 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 18:08 18:55 19:48 14:39  
Horley (Surrey), Chequers Roundabout, SW-bound   07:38 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 18:09 18:56 19:49 14:40  
Horley (Surrey), Lumley Road, adj   07:38 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 18:09 18:56 19:49 14:40  
Horley (Surrey), Park View, adj   07:39 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 18:10 18:57 19:50 14:41  
Horley (Surrey), Air Balloon, opp   07:39 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:52 18:11 18:57 19:50 14:41  
Horley (Surrey), Library, adj   07:40 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:53 18:12 18:58 19:51 14:42  
Horley (Surrey), Town Centre, S-bound   07:40 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:54 18:13 18:59 19:51 14:42  
Horley (Surrey), Horley Railway Station, Stop B   07:41 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:55 18:13 18:59 19:52 14:43  
Horley (Surrey), Avenue Gardens, opp   07:42 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:56 18:14 19:00 19:53 14:44  
Horley (Surrey), Oakwood School, o/s                         14:45 15:15
Horley (Surrey), The Kings Head, o/s 06:35 07:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:59 18:17 19:03 19:55   15:17
Horley (Surrey), The Meadway, adj 06:35 07:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:59 18:17 19:03 19:55   15:17
Horley (Surrey), Jennings Way, adj 06:36 07:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:00 18:18 19:04 19:56   15:18
Horley (Surrey), Langshott Manor, E-bound 06:37 07:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:01 18:19 19:05 19:57   15:19
Horley (Surrey), Peeks Brook Lane, opp 06:38 07:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:01 18:20 19:05 19:57   15:19
Smallfield, Broadbridge Lane, opp 06:39 07:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:03 18:21 19:07 19:59   15:21
Smallfield, Raleigh Drive, adj 06:40 07:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:03 18:22 19:07 19:59   15:21
Smallfield, Burstow Primary School, opp 06:41 07:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:04 18:23 19:08 20:00   15:22
Smallfield, Woodside Cottages, opp 06:41 07:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:04 18:23 19:08 20:00   15:22
Smallfield, Redehall School, o/s 06:42 07:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:05 18:24 19:09 20:01   15:23
Smallfield, Park Road, adj 06:43 07:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:06 18:25 19:10 20:02   15:24
Burstow, Redeham Hall, adj 06:43 07:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:06 18:25 19:10 20:02   15:24
Burstow, Keeper's Corner, S-bound 06:45 07:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:08 18:27 19:12 20:04   15:26
Copthorne Bank, Bonwicke Cottages, adj 06:45 07:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:08 18:27 19:12 20:04   15:26
Copthorne Bank, Cherry Tree, opp 06:46 07:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:09 18:28 19:13 20:05   15:27
Copthorne (WSusx), Borers Arms Road, adj 06:47 07:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:10 18:29 19:14 20:06   15:28
Copthorne (WSusx), Village Hall, opp 06:47 07:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:10 18:29       15:28
Copthorne (WSusx), The Prince Albert, adj 06:48 07:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:11 18:30       15:28
Shipley Bridge, Shipley Bridge Inn Hail & Ride, W-bound 06:52 08:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:15 18:34        
Crawley (WSusx), Burstow Nurseries, opp 06:52 08:03 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:15 18:34        
Tinsley Green, Forge Wood, opp 06:54 08:09 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:17 18:36        
Tinsley Green, The Greyhound, adj 06:55 08:11 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:18 18:37        
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road North, S-bound 06:58 08:14 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:21 18:40        
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road Central, SW-bound 06:58 08:14 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:22 18:40        
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road South, S-bound 06:59 08:15 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24 18:41        
Three Bridges/WSusx, Hazelwick School, adj 07:00 08:16 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:25 18:42        
Three Bridges/WSusx, Hazelwick Avenue, SE-bound 07:01 08:17 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:27 18:43        
Copthorne (WSusx), Brookview, adj                           15:28
Copthorne (WSusx), Church Lane, adj                           15:29
Wakehams Green, Petrol Station, opp                           15:30
Wakehams Green, Wyevale Garden Centre, opp                           15:31
Pound Hill (WSusx), Ridley's Corner, W-bound                           15:32
Pound Hill (WSusx), Worth Park Avenue, SW-bound                           15:33
Three Bridges/WSusx, Three Bridges Station, Stop C 07:03 08:19 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:30 18:45       15:34
Three Bridges/WSusx, Squareabout, S-bound 07:05 08:22 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:32 18:47       15:36
Crawley (WSusx), Haslett Avenue East, W-bound 07:06 08:24 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:33 18:48       15:38
Crawley (WSusx), Town Centre East, S-bound 07:08 08:26 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:35 18:50       15:40
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand E 07:10 08:28 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36 18:52       15:42
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  424 1
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 2 08:35
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop B 08:36
Redhill (Surrey), Queensway, Stop G 08:38
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A 08:40
Redhill (Surrey), The Frenches, opp 08:41
Redhill (Surrey), Regent Crescent, opp 08:43
Redhill (Surrey), Park Road, NW-bound 08:44
Redhill (Surrey), Timperley Gardens, W-bound 08:46
Redhill (Surrey), Colebrooke Road, adj 08:46
Wray Common, Batts Hill, W-bound 08:47
Reigate, Wray Common, SW-bound 08:48
Reigate Heath, Lorian Drive, adj 08:49
Reigate Heath, The Roe Deer, o/s 08:50
Reigate, Reigate Sixth Form College, Stop D 08:52
Reigate, Bancroft Road, Stop I 08:56
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop M 08:57
Reigate, Sandhills Road, opp 08:57
Reigate, Hill House Drive, adj 08:58
Woodhatch, Angel Place, adj 09:00
Woodhatch, The Beehive, opp  
Woodhatch, Hitchings Way, SW-bound  
Woodhatch, Rochester Walk, opp  
Woodhatch, Kinnersley Walk, opp  
Doversgreen, Castle Drive, adj  
Woodhatch, The Beehive, adj  
Woodhatch, Hornbeam Road, adj  
Woodhatch, Holly Road Hail & Ride, N-bound  
Mead Vale, Blackthorn Road Hail & Ride, E-bound  
Mead Vale, Copse Road Hail & Ride, E-bound  
Mead Vale, The Old Oak, opp  
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, opp 09:00
Woodhatch, Reigate School, adj 09:01
Mead Vale, Abinger Drive, opp 09:02
Redhill (Surrey), Fountain Road, E-bound 09:03
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, E-bound 09:06
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H1 09:07
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound 09:08
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound 09:10
Salfords, Dunraven Avenue, adj 09:13
Salfords, Southern Avenue, adj 09:14
Salfords, Church, adj 09:15
Salfords, Salbrook Road, adj 09:15
Salfords, Wood Close, opp 09:16
Salfords, Pear Tree Hill, opp 09:16
Salfords, Cross Oak Lane, adj 09:17
Horley (Surrey), Skylane Hotel, adj 09:18
Horley (Surrey), Chestnut Road, adj 09:19
Horley (Surrey), Chequers Roundabout, SW-bound 09:20
Horley (Surrey), Lumley Road, adj 09:20
Horley (Surrey), Park View, adj 09:21
Horley (Surrey), Air Balloon, opp 09:21
Horley (Surrey), Library, adj 09:22
Horley (Surrey), Town Centre, S-bound 09:22
Horley (Surrey), Horley Railway Station, Stop B 09:23
Horley (Surrey), Avenue Gardens, opp 09:24
Horley (Surrey), Oakwood School, o/s  
Horley (Surrey), The Kings Head, o/s 09:26
Horley (Surrey), The Meadway, adj 09:26
Horley (Surrey), Jennings Way, adj 09:27
Horley (Surrey), Langshott Manor, E-bound 09:28
Horley (Surrey), Peeks Brook Lane, opp 09:28
Smallfield, Broadbridge Lane, opp 09:30
Smallfield, Raleigh Drive, adj 09:30
Smallfield, Burstow Primary School, opp 09:31
Smallfield, Woodside Cottages, opp 09:31
Smallfield, Redehall School, o/s 09:32
Smallfield, Park Road, adj 09:33
Burstow, Redeham Hall, adj 09:33
Burstow, Keeper's Corner, S-bound 09:35
Copthorne Bank, Bonwicke Cottages, adj 09:35
Copthorne Bank, Cherry Tree, opp 09:36
Copthorne (WSusx), Borers Arms Road, adj 09:37
Copthorne (WSusx), Village Hall, opp 09:37
Copthorne (WSusx), The Prince Albert, adj 09:38
Shipley Bridge, Shipley Bridge Inn Hail & Ride, W-bound 09:42
Crawley (WSusx), Burstow Nurseries, opp 09:42
Tinsley Green, Forge Wood, opp 09:44
Tinsley Green, The Greyhound, adj 09:45
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road North, S-bound 09:48
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road Central, SW-bound 09:48
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road South, S-bound 09:49
Three Bridges/WSusx, Hazelwick School, adj 09:50
Three Bridges/WSusx, Hazelwick Avenue, SE-bound 09:51
Copthorne (WSusx), Brookview, adj  
Copthorne (WSusx), Church Lane, adj  
Wakehams Green, Petrol Station, opp  
Wakehams Green, Wyevale Garden Centre, opp  
Pound Hill (WSusx), Ridley's Corner, W-bound  
Pound Hill (WSusx), Worth Park Avenue, SW-bound  
Three Bridges/WSusx, Three Bridges Station, Stop C 09:53
Three Bridges/WSusx, Squareabout, S-bound 09:55
Crawley (WSusx), Haslett Avenue East, W-bound 09:57
Crawley (WSusx), Town Centre East, S-bound 09:59
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand E 10:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 2 17:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 15:45     13:45 14:45 16:45
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop B 17:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 15:46     13:46 14:46 16:46
Redhill (Surrey), Queensway, Stop G 17:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 15:48     13:48 14:48 16:48
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A 17:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 15:50     13:50 14:50 16:50
Redhill (Surrey), The Frenches, opp 17:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 15:51     13:51 14:51 16:51
Redhill (Surrey), Regent Crescent, opp 17:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 15:53     13:53 14:53 16:53
Redhill (Surrey), Park Road, NW-bound 17:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 15:54     13:54 14:54 16:54
Redhill (Surrey), Timperley Gardens, W-bound 17:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 15:56     13:56 14:56 16:56
Redhill (Surrey), Colebrooke Road, adj 17:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 15:56     13:56 14:56 16:56
Wray Common, Batts Hill, W-bound 17:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 15:57     13:57 14:57 16:57
Reigate, Wray Common, SW-bound 17:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 15:58     13:58 14:58 16:58
Reigate Heath, Lorian Drive, adj 17:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:59     13:59 14:59 16:59
Reigate Heath, The Roe Deer, o/s 18:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 16:00     14:00 15:00 17:00
Reigate, Reigate Sixth Form College, Stop D 18:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 16:02     14:02 15:02 17:02
Reigate, Bancroft Road, Stop I 18:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 16:06     14:06 15:06 17:06
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop M 18:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:07     14:07 15:07 17:07
Reigate, Sandhills Road, opp 18:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:07     14:07 15:07 17:07
Reigate, Hill House Drive, adj 18:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:08     14:08 15:08 17:08
Woodhatch, Angel Place, adj 18:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 16:10     14:10 15:10 17:10
Woodhatch, The Beehive, opp 18:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 16:11     14:11 15:11 17:11
Woodhatch, Hitchings Way, SW-bound 18:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 16:12     14:12 15:12 17:12
Woodhatch, Rochester Walk, opp 18:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 16:13     14:13 15:13 17:13
Woodhatch, Kinnersley Walk, opp 18:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 16:13     14:13 15:13 17:13
Doversgreen, Castle Drive, adj 18:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 16:14     14:14 15:14 17:14
Woodhatch, The Beehive, adj 18:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 16:15     14:15 15:15 17:15
Woodhatch, Hornbeam Road, adj 18:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 16:17     14:17 15:17 17:17
Woodhatch, Holly Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 18:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 16:18     14:18 15:18 17:18
Mead Vale, Blackthorn Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 18:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 16:19     14:19 15:19 17:19
Mead Vale, Copse Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 18:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 16:20     14:20 15:20 17:20
Mead Vale, The Old Oak, opp 18:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 16:21     14:21 15:21 17:21
Mead Vale, Abinger Drive, opp 18:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 16:22     14:22 15:22 17:22
Redhill (Surrey), Fountain Road, E-bound 18:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 16:22     14:22 15:22 17:22
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, E-bound 18:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 16:25     14:25 15:25 17:25
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H1 18:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 16:27     14:27 15:27 17:27
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound 18:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 16:28     14:28 15:28 17:28
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound 18:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 16:30     14:30 15:30 17:30
Salfords, Dunraven Avenue, adj 18:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 16:33     14:33 15:33 17:33
Salfords, Southern Avenue, adj 18:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 16:34     14:34 15:34 17:34
Salfords, Church, adj 18:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 16:35     14:35 15:35 17:35
Salfords, Salbrook Road, adj 18:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 16:35     14:35 15:35 17:35
Salfords, Wood Close, opp 18:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 16:36     14:36 15:36 17:36
Salfords, Pear Tree Hill, opp 18:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 16:36     14:36 15:36 17:36
Salfords, Cross Oak Lane, adj 18:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 16:37     14:37 15:37 17:37
Horley (Surrey), Skylane Hotel, adj 18:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 16:38     14:38 15:38 17:38
Horley (Surrey), Chestnut Road, adj 18:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 16:39     14:39 15:39 17:39
Horley (Surrey), Chequers Roundabout, SW-bound 18:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 16:40     14:40 15:40 17:40
Horley (Surrey), Lumley Road, adj 18:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 16:40     14:40 15:40 17:40
Horley (Surrey), Park View, adj 18:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 16:41     14:41 15:41 17:41
Horley (Surrey), Air Balloon, opp 18:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 16:41     14:41 15:41 17:41
Horley (Surrey), Library, adj 18:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 16:42 07:42 08:42 14:42 15:42 17:42
Horley (Surrey), Town Centre, S-bound 18:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 16:42 07:42 08:42 14:42 15:42 17:42
Horley (Surrey), Horley Railway Station, Stop B 18:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:43 07:43 08:43 14:43 15:43 17:43
Horley (Surrey), Avenue Gardens, opp 18:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:44 07:44 08:44 14:44 15:44 17:44
Horley (Surrey), The Kings Head, o/s 18:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 07:46 08:46 14:46 15:46 17:46
Horley (Surrey), The Meadway, adj 18:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 07:46 08:46 14:46 15:46 17:46
Horley (Surrey), Jennings Way, adj 18:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:47 07:47 08:47 14:47 15:47 17:47
Horley (Surrey), Langshott Manor, E-bound 18:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:48 07:48 08:48 14:48 15:48 17:48
Horley (Surrey), Peeks Brook Lane, opp 18:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:48 07:48 08:48 14:48 15:48 17:48
Smallfield, Broadbridge Lane, opp 18:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 07:50 08:50 14:50 15:50 17:50
Smallfield, Raleigh Drive, adj 18:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 07:50 08:50 14:50 15:50 17:50
Smallfield, Burstow Primary School, opp 18:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 07:51 08:51 14:51 15:51 17:51
Smallfield, Woodside Cottages, opp 18:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 07:51 08:51 14:51 15:51 17:51
Smallfield, Redehall School, o/s 18:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 07:52 08:52 14:52 15:52 17:52
Smallfield, Park Road, adj 18:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 07:53 08:53 14:53 15:53 17:53
Burstow, Redeham Hall, adj 18:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 07:53 08:53 14:53 15:53 17:53
Burstow, Keeper's Corner, S-bound 18:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 07:55 08:55 14:55 15:55 17:55
Copthorne Bank, Bonwicke Cottages, adj 18:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 07:55 08:55 14:55 15:55 17:55
Copthorne Bank, Cherry Tree, opp 18:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:56 07:56 08:56 14:56 15:56 17:56
Copthorne (WSusx), Borers Arms Road, adj 18:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 07:57 08:57 14:57 15:57 17:57
Copthorne (WSusx), Village Hall, opp   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 07:57 08:57 14:57 15:57  
Copthorne (WSusx), The Prince Albert, adj   09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 07:58 08:58 14:58 15:58  
Shipley Bridge, Shipley Bridge Inn Hail & Ride, W-bound   10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:02 08:02 09:02 15:02 16:02  
Crawley (WSusx), Burstow Nurseries, opp   10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:02 08:02 09:02 15:02 16:02  
Tinsley Green, Forge Wood, opp   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 08:04 09:04 15:04 16:04  
Tinsley Green, The Greyhound, adj   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 08:05 09:05 15:05 16:05  
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road North, S-bound   10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 17:08 08:08 09:08 15:08 16:08  
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road Central, SW-bound   10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 17:08 08:08 09:08 15:08 16:08  
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road South, S-bound   10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:09 08:09 09:09 15:09 16:09  
Three Bridges/WSusx, Hazelwick School, adj   10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:10 08:10 09:10 15:10 16:10  
Three Bridges/WSusx, Hazelwick Avenue, SE-bound   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 17:11 08:11 09:11 15:11 16:11  
Three Bridges/WSusx, Three Bridges Station, Stop C   10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 08:13 09:13 15:13 16:13  
Three Bridges/WSusx, Squareabout, S-bound   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 08:15 09:15 15:15 16:15  
Crawley (WSusx), Haslett Avenue East, W-bound   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 08:17 09:17 15:17 16:17  
Crawley (WSusx), Town Centre East, S-bound   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19 08:19 09:19 15:19 16:19  
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand E   10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21 08:21 09:21 15:21 16:21  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  424 1 424 2 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 3 424 2 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand E   07:24 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:20 14:35 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55
Crawley (WSusx), Broadway, Stand Q   07:25 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:21 14:36 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56
Crawley (WSusx), Haslett Avenue East, E-bound   07:28 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:24 14:39 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:59
Three Bridges/WSusx, Squareabout, E-bound   07:30 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:25 14:40 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:00
Three Bridges/WSusx, Three Bridges Station, Stop D   07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:28 14:43 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:03
Three Bridges/WSusx, Hazelwick Avenue, NW-bound   07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:30 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:05
Manor Royal, Napier Way, adj   07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:31 14:46 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:05
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road South, NE-bound   07:37 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:31 14:46 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:06
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road Central, NE-bound   07:37 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:32 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:06
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road North, N-bound   07:39 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:33 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:07
Tinsley Green, The Greyhound, opp   07:40 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:34 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:08
Tinsley Green, Forge Wood, opp   07:41 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:35 14:50 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:09
Crawley (WSusx), Burstow Nurseries, adj   07:43 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:37 14:52 16:03 17:04 18:03 19:11
Shipley Bridge, Shipley Bridge Inn Hail & Ride, E-bound   07:44 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:38 14:53 16:04 17:06 18:04 19:12
Copthorne (WSusx), The Prince Albert, opp   07:47 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:41 14:56 16:08 17:10 18:08 19:14
Copthorne (WSusx), Village Hall, adj   07:48 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:42 14:57 16:08 17:10 18:08 19:15
Copthorne (WSusx), Borers Arms Road, opp   07:49 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:43 14:58 16:10 17:12 18:10 19:16
Copthorne Bank, Cherry Tree, adj   07:49 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:43 14:58 16:10 17:12 18:10 19:16
Copthorne Bank, Bonwicke Cottages, opp   07:50 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:44 14:59 16:11 17:13 18:11 19:17
Burstow, Keeper's Corner, N-bound   07:51 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:45 15:00 16:12 17:14 18:12 19:18
Burstow, Redeham Hall, opp   07:52 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:46 15:01 16:13 17:15 18:13 19:19
Smallfield, Park Road, opp   07:52 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:46 15:01 16:13 17:15 18:13 19:19
Smallfield, Redehall School, opp   07:53 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:47 15:02 16:14 17:16 18:14 19:20
Smallfield, Woodside Cottages, adj   07:54 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:48 15:03 16:15 17:17 18:15 19:21
Smallfield, Burstow Primary School, adj   07:55 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:49 15:04 16:16 17:18 18:16 19:22
Smallfield, Raleigh Drive, opp   07:55 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:49 15:04 16:16 17:18 18:16 19:22
Smallfield, Broadbridge Lane, adj   07:55 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:49 15:04 16:16 17:18 18:16 19:22
Horley (Surrey), Peeks Brook Lane, adj   07:57 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:51 15:06 16:18 17:20 18:17 19:23
Horley (Surrey), Langshott Manor, W-bound   07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:52 15:07 16:19 17:21 18:18 19:24
Horley (Surrey), Jennings Way, opp   07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:53 15:08 16:20 17:22 18:19 19:24
Horley (Surrey), The Meadway, opp   08:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:54 15:09 16:21 17:23 18:20 19:25
Horley (Surrey), The Kings Head, nr   08:01 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:55 15:10 16:22 17:24 18:21 19:26
Horley (Surrey), Avenue Gardens, adj   08:02 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:56 15:11 16:23 17:25 18:22  
Horley (Surrey), Horley Railway Station, Stop A   08:03 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:57 15:12 16:24 17:26 18:23  
Horley (Surrey), Town Centre, NW-bound   08:04 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:58 15:13 16:25 17:27 18:24  
Horley (Surrey), Library, opp   08:05 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:59 15:14 16:26 17:28 18:25  
Horley (Surrey), Air Balloon, adj   08:05 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:59 15:14 16:26 17:28 18:25  
Horley (Surrey), Park View, opp   08:05 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:59 15:14 16:26 17:28 18:25  
Horley (Surrey), Lumley Road, opp   08:06 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:00 15:15 16:27 17:29 18:26  
Horley (Surrey), Chequers Roundabout, NE-bound   08:07 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:01 15:16 16:28 17:30 18:27  
Horley (Surrey), Chestnut Road, opp   08:07 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:01 15:16 16:28 17:30 18:27  
Horley (Surrey), Skylane Hotel, opp   08:08 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:02 15:17 16:29 17:31 18:28  
Salfords, Cross Oak Lane, opp   08:09 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:03 15:18 16:30 17:32 18:29  
Salfords, Pear Tree Hill, adj   08:10 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:04 15:19 16:31 17:33 18:30  
Salfords, Wood Close, adj   08:10 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:04 15:19 16:31 17:33 18:30  
Salfords, Salbrook Road, opp   08:11 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:05 15:20 16:32 17:34 18:31  
Salfords, Church, opp   08:12 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:06 15:21 16:33 17:35 18:32  
Salfords, Southern Avenue, opp   08:12 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:06 15:21 16:33 17:35 18:32  
Salfords, Dunraven Avenue, opp   08:13 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:08 15:22 16:34 17:36 18:33  
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, W-bound   08:17 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:13 15:26 16:38 17:40 18:36  
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, N-bound   08:18 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:13 15:27 16:39 17:41 18:36  
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H1   08:20 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:14 15:29 16:41 17:43 18:38  
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound   08:20 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29   15:29 16:41 17:43 18:38  
Redhill (Surrey), Fountain Road, SW-bound   08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33   15:33 16:45 17:47 18:42  
Mead Vale, Abinger Drive, adj   08:24 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33   15:33 16:45 17:47 18:42  
Mead Vale, The Old Oak, nr   08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35   15:35 16:47 17:49 18:44  
Mead Vale, Copse Road Hail & Ride, W-bound   08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35   15:35 16:47 17:49 18:44  
Mead Vale, Blackthorn Road Hail & Ride, W-bound   08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36   15:36 16:48 17:50 18:45  
Woodhatch, Holly Road Hail & Ride, S-bound   08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38   15:38 16:50 17:52 18:47  
Woodhatch, Hornbeam Road, S-bound   08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39   15:39 16:51 17:53 18:48  
Woodhatch, The Beehive, opp   08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40   15:40 16:52 17:54 18:48  
Woodhatch, Hitchings Way, SW-bound   08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41   15:41 16:53 17:55 18:49  
Woodhatch, Rochester Walk, opp   08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42   15:42 16:54 17:56 18:49  
Woodhatch, Kinnersley Walk, opp   08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42   15:42 16:54 17:56 18:49  
Doversgreen, Castle Drive, adj 06:17 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43   15:43 16:55 17:57 18:50  
Woodhatch, The Beehive, adj 06:17 08:33 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44   15:44 16:56 17:58    
Woodhatch, Reigate School, opp                            
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj                            
Woodhatch, Angel Place, opp 06:19 08:34 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46   15:46 16:58 18:00    
Reigate, Hill House Drive, opp 06:20 08:35 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47   15:47 16:59 18:01    
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 06:21 08:36 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48   15:48 17:00 18:02    
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 06:22 08:37 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49   15:49 17:01 18:03    
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 06:23 08:38 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50   15:50 17:02 18:04    
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 06:25 08:40 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52   15:52 17:04 18:06    
Reigate, Reigate Sixth Form College, Stop C 06:27 08:42 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54   15:54 17:06 18:08    
Reigate Heath, The Roe Deer, opp 06:28 08:43 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55   15:55 17:07 18:09    
Reigate Heath, Lorian Drive, opp 06:29 08:44 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56   15:56 17:08 18:10    
Reigate, Wray Common, NE-bound 06:30 08:45 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57   15:57 17:09 18:11    
Wray Common, Batts Hill, E-bound 06:31 08:46 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58   15:58 17:10 18:12    
Redhill (Surrey), Colebrooke Road, opp 06:32 08:47 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59   15:59 17:11 18:13    
Redhill (Surrey), Timperley Gardens, SE-bound 06:33 08:48 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00   16:00 17:12 18:14    
Redhill (Surrey), Park Road, SE-bound 06:33 08:48 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00   16:00 17:12 18:14    
Redhill (Surrey), Regent Crescent, adj 06:34 08:49 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01   16:01 17:13 18:15    
Redhill (Surrey), The Frenches, adj 06:36 08:51 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03   16:03 17:15 18:17    
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 06:37 08:52 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04   16:04 17:16 18:18    
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 2 06:39 08:54 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06   16:06 17:18 18:20    
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  424 3 424 1
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand E 07:12  
Crawley (WSusx), Broadway, Stand Q 07:13  
Crawley (WSusx), Haslett Avenue East, E-bound 07:16  
Three Bridges/WSusx, Squareabout, E-bound 07:18  
Three Bridges/WSusx, Three Bridges Station, Stop D 07:21  
Three Bridges/WSusx, Hazelwick Avenue, NW-bound 07:23  
Manor Royal, Napier Way, adj 07:24  
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road South, NE-bound 07:25  
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road Central, NE-bound 07:25  
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road North, N-bound 07:27  
Tinsley Green, The Greyhound, opp 07:28  
Tinsley Green, Forge Wood, opp 07:29  
Crawley (WSusx), Burstow Nurseries, adj 07:31  
Shipley Bridge, Shipley Bridge Inn Hail & Ride, E-bound 07:32  
Copthorne (WSusx), The Prince Albert, opp 07:35  
Copthorne (WSusx), Village Hall, adj 07:36  
Copthorne (WSusx), Borers Arms Road, opp 07:37 06:25
Copthorne Bank, Cherry Tree, adj 07:37 06:25
Copthorne Bank, Bonwicke Cottages, opp 07:38 06:26
Burstow, Keeper's Corner, N-bound 07:39 06:27
Burstow, Redeham Hall, opp 07:41 06:28
Smallfield, Park Road, opp 07:42 06:28
Smallfield, Redehall School, opp 07:44 06:29
Smallfield, Woodside Cottages, adj 07:45 06:30
Smallfield, Burstow Primary School, adj 07:47 06:31
Smallfield, Raleigh Drive, opp 07:47 06:31
Smallfield, Broadbridge Lane, adj 07:47 06:31
Horley (Surrey), Peeks Brook Lane, adj 07:49 06:33
Horley (Surrey), Langshott Manor, W-bound 07:50 06:34
Horley (Surrey), Jennings Way, opp 07:51 06:35
Horley (Surrey), The Meadway, opp 07:52 06:36
Horley (Surrey), The Kings Head, nr 07:53 06:37
Horley (Surrey), Avenue Gardens, adj 07:54 06:38
Horley (Surrey), Horley Railway Station, Stop A 07:55 06:39
Horley (Surrey), Town Centre, NW-bound 07:56 06:40
Horley (Surrey), Library, opp 07:57 06:41
Horley (Surrey), Air Balloon, adj 07:58 06:41
Horley (Surrey), Park View, opp 07:58 06:41
Horley (Surrey), Lumley Road, opp 08:00 06:42
Horley (Surrey), Chequers Roundabout, NE-bound 08:01 06:43
Horley (Surrey), Chestnut Road, opp 08:02 06:43
Horley (Surrey), Skylane Hotel, opp 08:04 06:44
Salfords, Cross Oak Lane, opp 08:06 06:45
Salfords, Pear Tree Hill, adj 08:08 06:46
Salfords, Wood Close, adj 08:09 06:46
Salfords, Salbrook Road, opp 08:11 06:47
Salfords, Church, opp 08:12 06:48
Salfords, Southern Avenue, opp 08:12 06:48
Salfords, Dunraven Avenue, opp 08:13 06:49
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, W-bound 08:17 06:53
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, N-bound 08:18 06:54
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H1 08:20 06:56
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound 08:21 06:56
Redhill (Surrey), Fountain Road, SW-bound 08:25 07:00
Mead Vale, Abinger Drive, adj 08:26 07:00
Mead Vale, The Old Oak, nr   07:02
Mead Vale, Copse Road Hail & Ride, W-bound   07:02
Mead Vale, Blackthorn Road Hail & Ride, W-bound   07:03
Woodhatch, Holly Road Hail & Ride, S-bound   07:05
Woodhatch, Hornbeam Road, S-bound   07:06
Woodhatch, The Beehive, opp   07:07
Woodhatch, Hitchings Way, SW-bound   07:08
Woodhatch, Rochester Walk, opp   07:09
Woodhatch, Kinnersley Walk, opp   07:09
Doversgreen, Castle Drive, adj   07:10
Woodhatch, The Beehive, adj   07:11
Woodhatch, Reigate School, opp 08:30  
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj 08:31  
Woodhatch, Angel Place, opp 08:34 07:13
Reigate, Hill House Drive, opp 08:35 07:14
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 08:36 07:15
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 08:37 07:16
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 08:38 07:17
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 08:40 07:19
Reigate, Reigate Sixth Form College, Stop C 08:42  
Reigate Heath, The Roe Deer, opp 08:43  
Reigate Heath, Lorian Drive, opp 08:44  
Reigate, Wray Common, NE-bound 08:45  
Wray Common, Batts Hill, E-bound 08:46  
Redhill (Surrey), Colebrooke Road, opp 08:47  
Redhill (Surrey), Timperley Gardens, SE-bound 08:48  
Redhill (Surrey), Park Road, SE-bound 08:48  
Redhill (Surrey), Regent Crescent, adj 08:49  
Redhill (Surrey), The Frenches, adj 08:51  
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 08:52  
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 2 08:54  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand E 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35     08:35 16:35 17:35
Crawley (WSusx), Broadway, Stand Q 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36     08:36 16:36 17:36
Crawley (WSusx), Haslett Avenue East, E-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39     08:39 16:39 17:39
Three Bridges/WSusx, Squareabout, E-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40     08:40 16:40 17:40
Three Bridges/WSusx, Three Bridges Station, Stop D 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43     08:43 16:43 17:43
Three Bridges/WSusx, Hazelwick Avenue, NW-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45     08:45 16:45 17:45
Manor Royal, Napier Way, adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46     08:46 16:46 17:46
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road South, NE-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46     08:46 16:46 17:46
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road Central, NE-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47     08:47 16:47 17:47
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road North, N-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48     08:48 16:48 17:48
Tinsley Green, The Greyhound, opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49     08:49 16:49 17:49
Tinsley Green, Forge Wood, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50     08:50 16:50 17:50
Crawley (WSusx), Burstow Nurseries, adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52     08:52 16:52 17:52
Shipley Bridge, Shipley Bridge Inn Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53     08:53 16:53 17:53
Copthorne (WSusx), The Prince Albert, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56     08:56 16:56 17:56
Copthorne (WSusx), Village Hall, adj 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57     08:57 16:57 17:57
Copthorne (WSusx), Borers Arms Road, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58     08:58 16:58 17:58
Copthorne Bank, Cherry Tree, adj 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58     08:58 16:58 17:58
Copthorne Bank, Bonwicke Cottages, opp 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59     08:59 16:59 17:59
Burstow, Keeper's Corner, N-bound 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 07:30 08:30 09:00 17:00 18:00
Burstow, Redeham Hall, opp 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 07:31 08:31 09:01 17:01 18:01
Smallfield, Park Road, opp 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 07:31 08:31 09:01 17:01 18:01
Smallfield, Redehall School, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 07:32 08:32 09:02 17:02 18:02
Smallfield, Woodside Cottages, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 07:33 08:33 09:03 17:03 18:03
Smallfield, Burstow Primary School, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 07:34 08:34 09:04 17:04 18:04
Smallfield, Raleigh Drive, opp 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 07:34 08:34 09:04 17:04 18:04
Smallfield, Broadbridge Lane, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 07:34 08:34 09:04 17:04 18:04
Horley (Surrey), Peeks Brook Lane, adj 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 07:36 08:36 09:06 17:06 18:06
Horley (Surrey), Langshott Manor, W-bound 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 07:37 08:37 09:07 17:07 18:07
Horley (Surrey), Jennings Way, opp 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 07:38 08:38 09:08 17:08 18:08
Horley (Surrey), The Meadway, opp 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 07:39 08:39 09:09 17:09 18:09
Horley (Surrey), The Kings Head, nr 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 07:40 08:40 09:10 17:10 18:10
Horley (Surrey), Avenue Gardens, adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 07:41 08:41 09:11 17:11  
Horley (Surrey), Horley Railway Station, Stop A 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 07:42 08:42 09:12 17:12  
Horley (Surrey), Town Centre, NW-bound 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 07:43 08:43 09:13 17:13  
Horley (Surrey), Library, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 07:44 08:44 09:14 17:14  
Horley (Surrey), Air Balloon, adj 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 07:44 08:44 09:14 17:14  
Horley (Surrey), Park View, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 07:44 08:44 09:14 17:14  
Horley (Surrey), Lumley Road, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 07:45 08:45 09:15 17:15  
Horley (Surrey), Chequers Roundabout, NE-bound 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 07:46 08:46 09:16 17:16  
Horley (Surrey), Chestnut Road, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 07:46 08:46 09:16 17:16  
Horley (Surrey), Skylane Hotel, opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 07:47 08:47 09:17 17:17  
Salfords, Cross Oak Lane, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 07:48 08:48 09:18 17:18  
Salfords, Pear Tree Hill, adj 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 07:49 08:49 09:19 17:19  
Salfords, Wood Close, adj 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 07:49 08:49 09:19 17:19  
Salfords, Salbrook Road, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 07:50 08:50 09:20 17:20  
Salfords, Church, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 07:51 08:51 09:21 17:21  
Salfords, Southern Avenue, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 07:51 08:51 09:21 17:21  
Salfords, Dunraven Avenue, opp 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 07:52 08:52 09:22 17:22  
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, W-bound 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 07:56 08:56 09:26 17:26  
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, N-bound 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 07:56 08:56 09:27 17:27  
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H1 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 07:58 08:58 09:29 17:29  
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 07:59 08:59 09:29 17:29  
Redhill (Surrey), Fountain Road, SW-bound 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 08:02 09:02 09:33 17:33  
Mead Vale, Abinger Drive, adj 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 08:03 09:03 09:33 17:33  
Mead Vale, The Old Oak, nr 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 17:35  
Mead Vale, Copse Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 17:35  
Mead Vale, Blackthorn Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:06 09:06 09:36 17:36  
Woodhatch, Holly Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 08:08 09:08 09:38 17:38  
Woodhatch, Hornbeam Road, S-bound 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 08:09 09:09 09:39 17:39  
Woodhatch, The Beehive, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 17:40  
Woodhatch, Hitchings Way, SW-bound 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 17:41  
Woodhatch, Rochester Walk, opp 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 17:42  
Woodhatch, Kinnersley Walk, opp 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 17:42  
Doversgreen, Castle Drive, adj 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 17:43  
Woodhatch, The Beehive, adj 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 08:14 09:14 09:44    
Woodhatch, Angel Place, opp 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 08:16 09:16 09:46    
Reigate, Hill House Drive, opp 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 08:17 09:17 09:47    
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 08:18 09:18 09:48    
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 08:19 09:19 09:49    
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 08:20 09:20 09:50    
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 08:22 09:22 09:52    
Reigate, Reigate Sixth Form College, Stop C 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 08:24 09:24 09:54    
Reigate Heath, The Roe Deer, opp 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 08:25 09:25 09:55    
Reigate Heath, Lorian Drive, opp 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 08:26 09:26 09:56    
Reigate, Wray Common, NE-bound 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 08:27 09:27 09:57    
Wray Common, Batts Hill, E-bound 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 08:28 09:28 09:58    
Redhill (Surrey), Colebrooke Road, opp 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 08:29 09:29 09:59    
Redhill (Surrey), Timperley Gardens, SE-bound 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 08:30 09:30 10:00    
Redhill (Surrey), Park Road, SE-bound 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 08:30 09:30 10:00    
Redhill (Surrey), Regent Crescent, adj 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 08:31 09:31 10:01    
Redhill (Surrey), The Frenches, adj 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 08:33 09:33 10:03    
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 08:34 09:34 10:04    
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 2 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 08:36 09:36 10:06    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:53:56 BST 2018 from source document set_6-424-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.