Timetable for the 430 - Merstham - Redhill - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill - Merstham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 430 - Merstham - Redhill - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill - Merstham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Metrobus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 430 Merstham - Redhill - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill - Merstham

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 430 Merstham - Redhill - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill - Merstham Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Merstham - Redhill - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill - Merstham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Portland Drive Flats - Portland Drive Flats
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj   07:00 07:27 07:49 08:32 09:10 09:48 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Merstham, Portland Drive Shops, opp   07:00 07:27 07:49 08:32 09:10 09:48 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Merstham, Serpentine Green, o/s 137   07:01 07:28 07:50 08:33 09:11 09:49 10:22 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Merstham, Delabole Road, adj   07:02 07:29 07:51 08:34 09:12 09:50 10:23 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj   07:03 07:30 07:52 08:35 09:13 09:51 10:24 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj   07:06 07:31 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Merstham, Radstock Way, opp   07:06 07:31 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Merstham, Serpentine Green, opp   07:07 07:33 08:05 08:44 09:24 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Merstham, Worsted Green, adj   07:08 07:34 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Merstham, Albury Road, S-bound   07:09 07:35 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
South Merstham, Southcote Road, on   07:10 07:37 08:09 08:48 09:28 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
South Merstham, Church, o/s   07:11 07:38 08:10 08:49 09:29 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Merstham, Fairhaven Road, opp   07:12 07:39 08:12 08:51 09:30 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Redhill (Surrey), Trowers Way, adj   07:13 07:40 08:13 08:52 09:31 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, opp   07:13 07:41 08:14 08:53 09:31 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, adj   07:14 07:42 08:15 08:54 09:32 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A   07:15 07:43 08:16 08:56 09:33 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3   07:17 07:45 08:19 08:59 09:35 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3   07:20 07:48 08:23 09:04 09:39 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Redhill (Surrey), Brook Road, adj   07:22 07:50 08:25 09:06 09:41 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Redhill (Surrey), Wilton Road, opp   07:22 07:50 08:25 09:06 09:41 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Redhill (Surrey), Woodlands Road, SE-bound   07:23 07:51 08:26 09:07 09:42 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Redhill (Surrey), St John's Road, just before   07:24 07:52 08:27 09:08 09:43 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlsbrook Road, o/s 130   07:25 07:53 08:28 09:09 09:44 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Earlswood (Surrey), Royal Earlswood Park, NE-bound   07:27 07:55 08:31 09:12 09:46 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H2   07:30 07:58 08:34 09:15 09:49 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound                            
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound                            
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound   07:31 08:00 08:36 09:16 09:50 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Earlswood (Surrey), Maple Road, W-bound   07:32 08:01 08:37 09:17 09:51 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlswood Lakes, opp   07:35 08:06 08:42 09:21 09:54 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj   07:37 08:10 08:46 09:23 09:56 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Woodhatch, Meadow Way, adj 06:31 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:25 09:58 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Woodhatch, Alexander Road, opp 06:31 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:25 09:58 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
South Park (Surrey), Slipshatch Road, adj 06:32 07:40 08:14 08:49 09:26 09:59 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
South Park (Surrey), Sandcross Lane, NW-bound 06:33 07:42 08:15 08:51 09:28 10:00 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
South Park (Surrey), Eastnor Road, N-bound 06:34 07:42 08:16 08:51 09:28 10:01 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
South Park (Surrey), Priory Road, opp 06:35 07:44 08:18 08:53 09:30 10:02 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
South Park (Surrey), Priory Drive, opp 06:36 07:45 08:19 08:55 09:31 10:03 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 06:37 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:33 10:05 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 06:38 07:48 08:22 08:58 09:34 10:06 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 06:39 07:49 08:24 09:00 09:36 10:08 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 06:39 07:50 08:25 09:01 09:37 10:09 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Reigate, Chart Lane, opp 06:41 07:53 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:11 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Reigate, Reigate Grammar School, opp 06:42 07:54 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:12 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Reigate, Police Station, opp 06:42 07:54 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:12 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Reigate, Law Courts, o/s 06:43 07:56 08:33 09:08 09:42 10:14 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Redhill (Surrey), Donyngs Leisure Centre, adj 06:44 07:57 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:14 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Redhill (Surrey), Station Road, Stop E 06:45 07:58 08:35 09:10 09:44 10:15 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop C 06:46 07:59 08:37 09:11 09:45 10:16 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 06:47 08:01 08:39 09:13 09:47 10:18 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 06:49 08:05 08:44 09:17 09:52 10:23 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A 06:50 08:07 08:46 09:19 09:54 10:25 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, opp 06:51 08:08 08:47 09:20 09:55 10:26 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, adj 06:52 08:09 08:48 09:21 09:56 10:27 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Merstham, Trowers Way, E-bound 06:53 08:11 08:50 09:22 09:57 10:28 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
South Merstham, Watercolour Canalside, NE-bound 06:54 08:12 08:51 09:23 09:58 10:29 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
South Merstham, Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue, SE-bound 06:54 08:12 08:51 09:23 09:58 10:29 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
South Merstham, Mill Lane, opp 06:55 08:13 08:52 09:24 09:59 10:30 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
South Merstham, Deans Road, opp 06:57 08:15 08:54 09:26 10:01 10:32 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
South Merstham, Nutfield Road, on 06:57 08:15 08:54 09:26 10:01 10:32 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Merstham, Manor Road, on 06:58 08:16 08:55 09:27 10:02 10:33 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Merstham, Albury Road, N-bound 06:58 08:16 08:55 09:27 10:02 10:33 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 07:00 08:18 08:57 09:29 10:04 10:35 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:40 17:12 17:51 18:41 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:57 06:31
Merstham, Portland Drive Shops, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:40 17:12 17:51 18:41 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:57 06:31
Merstham, Serpentine Green, o/s 137 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:41 17:13 17:52 18:42 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:58 06:32
Merstham, Delabole Road, adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:42 17:14 17:53 18:43 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:58 06:33
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:43 17:15 17:54 18:44 19:56 20:59 21:59 22:59 06:34
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:50 17:24 18:02 18:50 19:59 21:01 22:01 23:01 06:34
Merstham, Radstock Way, opp 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:50 17:24 18:02 18:50 19:59 21:01 22:01 23:01 06:34
Merstham, Serpentine Green, opp 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:51 17:25 18:03 18:51 20:00 21:02 22:02 23:02 06:35
Merstham, Worsted Green, adj 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:13 16:52 17:26 18:04 18:52 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03 06:36
Merstham, Albury Road, S-bound 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:14 16:53 17:27 18:05 18:52 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03 06:37
South Merstham, Southcote Road, on 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:54 17:28 18:06 18:53 20:02 21:04 22:04 23:04 06:38
South Merstham, Church, o/s 14:07 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:55 17:29 18:07 18:54 20:03 21:05 22:05 23:05 06:39
Merstham, Fairhaven Road, opp 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:56 17:31 18:08 18:55 20:04 21:06 22:06 23:06 06:40
Redhill (Surrey), Trowers Way, adj 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:18 16:57 17:32 18:09 18:56 20:05 21:07 22:07 23:07 06:40
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, opp 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:43 16:18 16:57 17:33 18:10 18:57 20:05 21:07 22:07 23:07 06:41
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, adj 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:44 16:19 16:58 17:34 18:11 18:58 20:06 21:08 22:08 23:08 06:41
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:45 16:20 16:59 17:35 18:12 18:59 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09 06:42
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:47 16:22 17:01 17:38 18:14 19:01 20:09 21:11 22:11 23:11 06:44
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:51 16:27 17:06 17:43 18:18 19:04 20:11 21:13 22:13 23:13 06:46
Redhill (Surrey), Brook Road, adj 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:29 17:08 17:45 18:20 19:06 20:12 21:14 22:14 23:14 06:47
Redhill (Surrey), Wilton Road, opp 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:29 17:08 17:45 18:20 19:06 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15 06:48
Redhill (Surrey), Woodlands Road, SE-bound 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:54 16:30 17:09 17:46 18:21 19:07 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15 06:48
Redhill (Surrey), St John's Road, just before 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:55 16:31 17:10 17:47 18:22 19:08 20:14 21:16 22:16 23:16 06:49
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlsbrook Road, o/s 130 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:56 16:32 17:11 17:48 18:23 19:09 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17 06:50
Earlswood (Surrey), Royal Earlswood Park, NE-bound 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:58 16:34 17:13 17:50 18:25 19:11 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19 06:52
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H2 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:01 16:38 17:17 17:54 18:28 19:14 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22 06:55
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound                 19:15 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23  
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound                 19:16 20:22 21:24 22:24 23:24  
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:02 16:39 17:18 17:55 18:29 19:18 20:23 21:25 22:25 23:25 06:56
Earlswood (Surrey), Maple Road, W-bound 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:40 17:20 17:56 18:30 19:18 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:26 06:57
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlswood Lakes, opp 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:07 16:44 17:24 17:59 18:33 19:20 20:26 21:28 22:28 23:28 07:00
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:10 16:46 17:27 18:00 18:34 19:22 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29 07:01
Woodhatch, Meadow Way, adj 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:29 18:02 18:36 19:23 20:28 21:30 22:30 23:30 07:03
Woodhatch, Alexander Road, opp 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:29 18:02 18:36 19:23 20:28 21:30 22:30 23:30 07:03
South Park (Surrey), Slipshatch Road, adj 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:13 16:49 17:30 18:03 18:37 19:24 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31 07:04
South Park (Surrey), Sandcross Lane, NW-bound 14:37 15:07 15:43 16:15 16:51 17:31 18:04 18:38 19:25 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32 07:05
South Park (Surrey), Eastnor Road, N-bound 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:51 17:32 18:05 18:39 19:26 20:31 21:33 22:33 23:33 07:06
South Park (Surrey), Priory Road, opp 14:39 15:09 15:45 16:17 16:53 17:33 18:06 18:40 19:27 20:32 21:34 22:34 23:34 07:07
South Park (Surrey), Priory Drive, opp 14:40 15:10 15:47 16:19 16:55 17:35 18:07 18:41 19:28 20:33 21:35 22:35   07:08
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 14:41 15:11 15:48 16:22 16:56 17:36 18:09 18:42 19:29 20:34 21:36 22:36   07:09
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 14:43 15:13 15:50 16:25 16:58 17:38 18:10 18:44 19:30 20:35 21:37 22:37   07:10
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 14:44 15:14 15:52 16:27 17:00 17:40 18:12 18:45 19:31 20:36 21:38 22:38   07:11
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 14:45 15:15 15:53 16:28 17:01 17:41 18:13 18:46 19:31 20:36 21:38 22:38   07:11
Reigate, Chart Lane, opp 14:47 15:17 15:56 16:31 17:05 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:33 20:38 21:40 22:40   07:14
Reigate, Reigate Grammar School, opp 14:48 15:18 15:57 16:33 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:34 20:39 21:41 22:41   07:14
Reigate, Police Station, opp 14:49 15:19 15:57 16:33 17:07 17:47 18:17 18:49 19:34 20:39 21:41 22:41   07:15
Reigate, Law Courts, o/s 14:50 15:20 15:59 16:35 17:09 17:49 18:18 18:51 19:35 20:40 21:42 22:42   07:16
Redhill (Surrey), Donyngs Leisure Centre, adj 14:51 15:21 16:00 16:36 17:10 17:50 18:19 18:51 19:36 20:41 21:42 22:42   07:17
Redhill (Surrey), Station Road, Stop E 14:52 15:22 16:01 16:38 17:12 17:52 18:20 18:52 19:37 20:42 21:43 22:43   07:18
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop C 14:53 15:23 16:02 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:21 18:53 19:38 20:43 21:44 22:44   07:19
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 14:55 15:25 16:04 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:23 18:55 19:39 20:44 21:45 22:45   07:20
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 14:59 15:29 16:09 16:46 17:21 18:02 18:29 19:00 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:47   07:24
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:48 17:23 18:04 18:31 19:02 19:44 20:48 21:48 22:48   07:25
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, opp 15:02 15:32 16:12 16:49 17:25 18:06 18:32 19:03 19:45 20:49 21:49 22:49   07:26
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, adj 15:03 15:33 16:13 16:50 17:26 18:07 18:33 19:04 19:46 20:50 21:50 22:50   07:27
Merstham, Trowers Way, E-bound 15:04 15:34 16:15 16:52 17:28 18:09 18:34 19:05 19:47 20:51 21:51 22:51   07:28
South Merstham, Watercolour Canalside, NE-bound 15:05 15:35 16:16 16:53 17:29 18:10 18:35 19:06 19:48 20:52 21:52 22:52   07:29
South Merstham, Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue, SE-bound 15:05 15:35 16:16 16:53 17:29 18:10 18:35 19:06 19:48 20:52 21:52 22:52   07:29
South Merstham, Mill Lane, opp 15:06 15:36 16:17 16:54 17:30 18:11 18:36 19:07 19:49 20:53 21:53 22:53   07:30
South Merstham, Deans Road, opp 15:08 15:38 16:19 16:56 17:32 18:13 18:38 19:09 19:51 20:55 21:55 22:55   07:32
South Merstham, Nutfield Road, on 15:08 15:38 16:19 16:56 17:32 18:13 18:38 19:09 19:51 20:55 21:55 22:55   07:32
Merstham, Manor Road, on 15:09 15:39 16:20 16:57 17:33 18:14 18:39 19:10 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:55   07:33
Merstham, Albury Road, N-bound 15:09 15:39 16:20 16:57 17:33 18:14 18:39 19:10 19:52 20:56 21:56 22:56   07:33
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 15:11 15:41 16:22 16:59 17:35 18:16 18:41 19:12 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:57   07:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj   07:07 07:41 08:12 08:48 09:22 09:45 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Merstham, Portland Drive Shops, opp   07:07 07:41 08:12 08:48 09:22 09:45 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Merstham, Serpentine Green, o/s 137   07:08 07:42 08:13 08:49 09:23 09:46 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Merstham, Delabole Road, adj   07:09 07:43 08:14 08:50 09:24 09:47 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj   07:10 07:44 08:15 08:51 09:25 09:48 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj   07:13 07:48 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Merstham, Radstock Way, opp   07:13 07:48 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Merstham, Serpentine Green, opp   07:14 07:49 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Merstham, Worsted Green, adj   07:15 07:50 08:23 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Merstham, Albury Road, S-bound   07:16 07:51 08:24 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
South Merstham, Southcote Road, on   07:17 07:52 08:25 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
South Merstham, Church, o/s   07:18 07:53 08:26 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Merstham, Fairhaven Road, opp   07:19 07:54 08:27 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Redhill (Surrey), Trowers Way, adj   07:19 07:55 08:28 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, opp   07:20 07:55 08:28 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, adj   07:20 07:56 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A   07:21 07:57 08:30 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3   07:23 07:59 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3   07:25 08:01 08:34 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Redhill (Surrey), Brook Road, adj   07:26 08:02 08:35 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Redhill (Surrey), Wilton Road, opp   07:27 08:03 08:36 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Redhill (Surrey), Woodlands Road, SE-bound   07:27 08:03 08:36 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Redhill (Surrey), St John's Road, just before   07:28 08:04 08:37 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlsbrook Road, o/s 130   07:29 08:05 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Earlswood (Surrey), Royal Earlswood Park, NE-bound   07:31 08:07 08:40 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H2   07:34 08:10 08:43 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound                            
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound                            
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound   07:35 08:11 08:44 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Earlswood (Surrey), Maple Road, W-bound   07:35 08:11 08:44 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlswood Lakes, opp   07:38 08:14 08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj   07:40 08:16 08:49 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Woodhatch, Meadow Way, adj 06:39 07:41 08:17 08:50 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Woodhatch, Alexander Road, opp 06:39 07:41 08:17 08:50 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
South Park (Surrey), Slipshatch Road, adj 06:40 07:42 08:18 08:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
South Park (Surrey), Sandcross Lane, NW-bound 06:41 07:43 08:19 08:52 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
South Park (Surrey), Eastnor Road, N-bound 06:42 07:44 08:20 08:53 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
South Park (Surrey), Priory Road, opp 06:43 07:45 08:21 08:54 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
South Park (Surrey), Priory Drive, opp 06:44 07:46 08:22 08:55 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 06:45 07:47 08:23 08:56 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 06:46 07:49 08:25 08:58 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 06:47 07:50 08:26 08:59 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 06:47 07:50 08:26 08:59 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Reigate, Chart Lane, opp 06:49 07:53 08:29 09:02 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Reigate, Reigate Grammar School, opp 06:50 07:53 08:29 09:02 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Reigate, Police Station, opp 06:50 07:54 08:30 09:03 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Reigate, Law Courts, o/s 06:51 07:55 08:31 09:04 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Redhill (Surrey), Donyngs Leisure Centre, adj 06:52 07:56 08:32 09:05 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Redhill (Surrey), Station Road, Stop E 06:53 07:57 08:33 09:06 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop C 06:54 07:58 08:34 09:07 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 06:55 07:59 08:35 09:08 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 06:56 08:01 08:37 09:11 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A 06:57 08:02 08:38 09:12 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, opp 06:58 08:03 08:39 09:13 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, adj 06:59 08:04 08:40 09:14 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Merstham, Trowers Way, E-bound 07:00 08:05 08:41 09:15 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
South Merstham, Watercolour Canalside, NE-bound 07:01 08:06 08:42 09:16 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
South Merstham, Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue, SE-bound 07:01 08:06 08:42 09:16 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
South Merstham, Mill Lane, opp 07:02 08:07 08:43 09:17 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
South Merstham, Deans Road, opp 07:04 08:09 08:45 09:19 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
South Merstham, Nutfield Road, on 07:04 08:09 08:45 09:19 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Merstham, Manor Road, on 07:05 08:10 08:46 09:20 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Merstham, Albury Road, N-bound 07:05 08:10 08:46 09:20 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 07:07 08:12 08:48 09:22 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:38 18:07 20:57 21:57 16:54 18:45 19:53 22:57
Merstham, Portland Drive Shops, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:38 18:07 20:57 21:57 16:54 18:45 19:53 22:57
Merstham, Serpentine Green, o/s 137 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:39 18:08 20:58 21:58 16:55 18:46 19:54 22:58
Merstham, Delabole Road, adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:40 18:09 20:58 21:58 16:56 18:47 19:55 22:58
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:41 18:10 20:59 21:59 16:57 18:48 19:56 22:59
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:44 18:13 21:01 22:01 17:03 18:52 19:59 23:01
Merstham, Radstock Way, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:44 18:13 21:01 22:01 17:03 18:52 19:59 23:01
Merstham, Serpentine Green, opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:45 18:14 21:02 22:02 17:04 18:53 20:00 23:02
Merstham, Worsted Green, adj 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:46 18:15 21:03 22:03 17:06 18:54 20:01 23:03
Merstham, Albury Road, S-bound 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:47 18:16 21:03 22:03 17:07 18:54 20:01 23:03
South Merstham, Southcote Road, on 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:48 18:17 21:04 22:04 17:08 18:55 20:02 23:04
South Merstham, Church, o/s 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:49 18:18 21:05 22:05 17:09 18:56 20:03 23:05
Merstham, Fairhaven Road, opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:50 18:19 21:06 22:06 17:10 18:57 20:04 23:06
Redhill (Surrey), Trowers Way, adj 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:51 18:20 21:07 22:07 17:11 18:58 20:05 23:07
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:51 18:20 21:07 22:07 17:11 18:58 20:05 23:07
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, adj 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:52 18:21 21:08 22:08 17:12 18:59 20:06 23:08
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:53 18:22 21:09 22:09 17:13 19:00 20:07 23:09
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:55 18:24 21:11 22:11 17:15 19:02 20:09 23:11
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:57 18:26 21:13 22:13 17:17 19:04 20:11 23:13
Redhill (Surrey), Brook Road, adj 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:58 18:27 21:14 22:14 17:19 19:06 20:12 23:14
Redhill (Surrey), Wilton Road, opp 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:59 18:28 21:15 22:15 17:19 19:06 20:13 23:15
Redhill (Surrey), Woodlands Road, SE-bound 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:59 18:28 21:15 22:15 17:20 19:07 20:13 23:15
Redhill (Surrey), St John's Road, just before 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:00 18:29 21:16 22:16 17:21 19:08 20:14 23:16
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlsbrook Road, o/s 130 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 18:01 18:30 21:17 22:17 17:22 19:09 20:15 23:17
Earlswood (Surrey), Royal Earlswood Park, NE-bound 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 18:03 18:32 21:19 22:19 17:24 19:11 20:17 23:19
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H2 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 18:06 18:35 21:22 22:22 17:27 19:14 20:20 23:22
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound                 21:23 22:23     20:21 23:23
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound                 21:24 22:24     20:22 23:24
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:07 18:36 21:25 22:25 17:28 19:15 20:23 23:25
Earlswood (Surrey), Maple Road, W-bound 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:07 18:36 21:26 22:26 17:28 19:15 20:24 23:26
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlswood Lakes, opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:10 18:39 21:28 22:28 17:31 19:18 20:26 23:28
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:12 18:41 21:29 22:29 17:33 19:20 20:27 23:29
Woodhatch, Meadow Way, adj 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:13 18:42 21:30 22:30 17:34 19:21 20:28 23:30
Woodhatch, Alexander Road, opp 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:13 18:42 21:30 22:30 17:34 19:21 20:28 23:30
South Park (Surrey), Slipshatch Road, adj 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:14 18:43 21:31 22:31 17:35 19:22 20:29 23:31
South Park (Surrey), Sandcross Lane, NW-bound 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:15 18:44 21:32 22:32 17:36 19:23 20:30 23:32
South Park (Surrey), Eastnor Road, N-bound 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:16 18:45 21:33 22:33 17:37 19:24 20:31 23:33
South Park (Surrey), Priory Road, opp 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:17 18:46 21:34 22:34 17:38 19:25 20:32 23:34
South Park (Surrey), Priory Drive, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:18 18:47 21:35 22:35 17:39 19:26 20:33  
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:19 18:48 21:36 22:36 17:40 19:27 20:34  
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:21 18:49 21:37 22:37 17:42 19:29 20:35  
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:22 18:50 21:38 22:38 17:43 19:30 20:36  
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 18:22 18:50 21:38 22:38 17:43 19:30 20:36  
Reigate, Chart Lane, opp 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:24 18:52 21:40 22:40 17:46 19:32 20:38  
Reigate, Reigate Grammar School, opp 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 18:25 18:53 21:41 22:41 17:46 19:33 20:39  
Reigate, Police Station, opp 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 18:25 18:53 21:41 22:41 17:47 19:33 20:39  
Reigate, Law Courts, o/s 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 18:26 18:54 21:42 22:42 17:48 19:34 20:40  
Redhill (Surrey), Donyngs Leisure Centre, adj 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:20 18:27 18:55 21:42 22:42 17:49 19:35 20:41  
Redhill (Surrey), Station Road, Stop E 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 18:28 18:56 21:43 22:43 17:50 19:36 20:42  
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop C 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 18:29 18:57 21:44 22:44 17:51 19:37 20:43  
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:23 18:30 18:58 21:45 22:45 17:52 19:38 20:44  
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:26 18:33 19:01 21:47 22:47 17:55 19:41 20:47  
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 18:35 19:03 21:48 22:48 17:57 19:43 20:48  
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, opp 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:29 18:36 19:04 21:49 22:49 17:58 19:44 20:49  
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, adj 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 18:37 19:05 21:50 22:50 17:59 19:45 20:50  
Merstham, Trowers Way, E-bound 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:38 19:06 21:51 22:51 18:00 19:46 20:51  
South Merstham, Watercolour Canalside, NE-bound 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:39 19:07 21:52 22:52 18:01 19:47 20:52  
South Merstham, Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue, SE-bound 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:39 19:07 21:52 22:52 18:01 19:47 20:52  
South Merstham, Mill Lane, opp 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:33 18:40 19:08 21:53 22:53 18:02 19:48 20:53  
South Merstham, Deans Road, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:35 18:42 19:10 21:55 22:55 18:04 19:50 20:55  
South Merstham, Nutfield Road, on 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:35 18:42 19:10 21:55 22:55 18:04 19:50 20:55  
Merstham, Manor Road, on 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:43 19:11 21:55 22:55 18:05 19:51 20:55  
Merstham, Albury Road, N-bound 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:43 19:11 21:56 22:56 18:05 19:51 20:56  
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:45 19:13 21:57 22:57 18:07 19:53 20:57  
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  430 1
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 06:40
Merstham, Portland Drive Shops, opp 06:40
Merstham, Serpentine Green, o/s 137 06:41
Merstham, Delabole Road, adj 06:42
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 06:43
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 06:43
Merstham, Radstock Way, opp 06:43
Merstham, Serpentine Green, opp 06:44
Merstham, Worsted Green, adj 06:45
Merstham, Albury Road, S-bound 06:46
South Merstham, Southcote Road, on 06:47
South Merstham, Church, o/s 06:48
Merstham, Fairhaven Road, opp 06:49
Redhill (Surrey), Trowers Way, adj 06:49
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, opp 06:50
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, adj 06:50
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 06:51
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 06:53
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 06:55
Redhill (Surrey), Brook Road, adj 06:56
Redhill (Surrey), Wilton Road, opp 06:57
Redhill (Surrey), Woodlands Road, SE-bound 06:57
Redhill (Surrey), St John's Road, just before 06:58
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlsbrook Road, o/s 130 06:59
Earlswood (Surrey), Royal Earlswood Park, NE-bound 07:01
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H2 07:04
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound  
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound  
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound 07:04
Earlswood (Surrey), Maple Road, W-bound 07:05
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlswood Lakes, opp 07:07
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj 07:09
Woodhatch, Meadow Way, adj 07:10
Woodhatch, Alexander Road, opp 07:10
South Park (Surrey), Slipshatch Road, adj 07:11
South Park (Surrey), Sandcross Lane, NW-bound 07:12
South Park (Surrey), Eastnor Road, N-bound 07:13
South Park (Surrey), Priory Road, opp 07:14
South Park (Surrey), Priory Drive, opp 07:15
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 07:16
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 07:18
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 07:19
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 07:19
Reigate, Chart Lane, opp 07:22
Reigate, Reigate Grammar School, opp 07:22
Reigate, Police Station, opp 07:23
Reigate, Law Courts, o/s 07:24
Redhill (Surrey), Donyngs Leisure Centre, adj 07:25
Redhill (Surrey), Station Road, Stop E 07:26
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop C 07:27
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 07:28
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 07:30
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A 07:31
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, opp 07:32
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, adj 07:33
Merstham, Trowers Way, E-bound 07:34
South Merstham, Watercolour Canalside, NE-bound 07:35
South Merstham, Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue, SE-bound 07:35
South Merstham, Mill Lane, opp 07:36
South Merstham, Deans Road, opp 07:38
South Merstham, Nutfield Road, on 07:38
Merstham, Manor Road, on 07:39
Merstham, Albury Road, N-bound 07:39
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 07:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 21:57 07:40 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:50 17:56 18:57
Merstham, Portland Drive Shops, opp 21:57 07:40 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:50 17:56 18:57
Merstham, Serpentine Green, o/s 137 21:58 07:41 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:51 17:57 18:58
Merstham, Delabole Road, adj 21:58 07:42 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:51 17:57 18:58
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 21:59 07:43 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:52 17:58 18:59
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 22:01 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:35 16:57 18:01 19:01
Merstham, Radstock Way, opp 22:01 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:35 16:57 18:01 19:01
Merstham, Serpentine Green, opp 22:02 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:36 16:58 18:02 19:02
Merstham, Worsted Green, adj 22:03 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:37 16:59 18:03 19:03
Merstham, Albury Road, S-bound 22:03 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:38 16:59 18:03 19:03
South Merstham, Southcote Road, on 22:04 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:39 17:00 18:04 19:04
South Merstham, Church, o/s 22:05 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:40 17:01 18:05 19:05
Merstham, Fairhaven Road, opp 22:06 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:41 17:02 18:06 19:06
Redhill (Surrey), Trowers Way, adj 22:07 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:42 17:03 18:07 19:07
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, opp 22:07 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:42 17:03 18:07 19:07
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, adj 22:08 07:50 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:43 17:04 18:08 19:08
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 22:09 07:51 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:44 17:05 18:09 19:09
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 22:11 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:46 17:07 18:11 19:11
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 22:13 07:55 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:49 17:09 18:13 19:13
Redhill (Surrey), Brook Road, adj 22:14 07:56 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:50 17:10 18:14 19:14
Redhill (Surrey), Wilton Road, opp 22:15 07:57 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:51 17:11 18:15 19:15
Redhill (Surrey), Woodlands Road, SE-bound 22:15 07:57 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:51 17:11 18:15 19:15
Redhill (Surrey), St John's Road, just before 22:16 07:58 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:52 17:12 18:16 19:16
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlsbrook Road, o/s 130 22:17 07:59 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:53 17:13 18:17 19:17
Earlswood (Surrey), Royal Earlswood Park, NE-bound 22:19 08:01 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:55 17:15 18:19 19:19
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H2 22:22 08:04 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:58 17:18 18:22 19:22
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound 22:23 08:05 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:59 17:19 18:23 19:23
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound 22:24 08:06 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:01 17:20 18:24 19:24
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound 22:25 08:07 09:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:03 17:22 18:25 19:25
Earlswood (Surrey), Maple Road, W-bound 22:26 08:08 09:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:03 17:22 18:26 19:26
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlswood Lakes, opp 22:28 08:10 09:10 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:05 17:24 18:28 19:28
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj 22:29 08:11 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:07 17:26 18:29 19:29
Woodhatch, Meadow Way, adj 22:30 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:08 17:27 18:30 19:30
Woodhatch, Alexander Road, opp 22:30 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:08 17:27 18:30 19:30
South Park (Surrey), Slipshatch Road, adj 22:31 08:13 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:09 17:28 18:31 19:31
South Park (Surrey), Sandcross Lane, NW-bound 22:32 08:14 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:10 17:29 18:32 19:32
South Park (Surrey), Eastnor Road, N-bound 22:33 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:11 17:30 18:33 19:33
South Park (Surrey), Priory Road, opp 22:34 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:12 17:31 18:34 19:34
South Park (Surrey), Priory Drive, opp   08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:13 17:32 18:35 19:35
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj   08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:14 17:33 18:36 19:36
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J   08:19 09:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:15 17:34 18:37 19:37
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H   08:20 09:20 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:16 17:35 18:38 19:38
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E   08:20 09:20 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:16 17:35 18:38 19:38
Reigate, Chart Lane, opp   08:22 09:22 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:18 17:37 18:40 19:40
Reigate, Reigate Grammar School, opp   08:23 09:23 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:19 17:38 18:41 19:41
Reigate, Police Station, opp   08:23 09:23 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:19 17:38 18:41 19:41
Reigate, Law Courts, o/s   08:24 09:24 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:20 17:39 18:42 19:42
Redhill (Surrey), Donyngs Leisure Centre, adj   08:24 09:24 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:21 17:40 18:42 19:42
Redhill (Surrey), Station Road, Stop E   08:25 09:25 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:22 17:41 18:43 19:43
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop C   08:26 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:23 17:42 18:44 19:44
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4   08:27 09:27 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:24 17:43 18:45 19:45
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4   08:29 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:27 17:46 18:47 19:47
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A   08:30 09:30 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:29 17:47 18:48 19:48
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, opp   08:31 09:31 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:30 17:48 18:49 19:49
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, adj   08:32 09:32 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:31 17:49 18:50 19:50
Merstham, Trowers Way, E-bound   08:33 09:33 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:32 17:50 18:51 19:51
South Merstham, Watercolour Canalside, NE-bound   08:34 09:34 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:33 17:51 18:52 19:52
South Merstham, Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue, SE-bound   08:34 09:34 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:33 17:51 18:52 19:52
South Merstham, Mill Lane, opp   08:35 09:35 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:34 17:52 18:53 19:53
South Merstham, Deans Road, opp   08:37 09:37 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:36 17:54 18:55 19:55
South Merstham, Nutfield Road, on   08:37 09:37 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:36 17:54 18:55 19:55
Merstham, Manor Road, on   08:37 09:37 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:36 17:54 18:55 19:55
Merstham, Albury Road, N-bound   08:38 09:38 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:37 17:55 18:56 19:56
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj   08:39 09:39 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:38 17:56 18:57 19:57
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  430 1 430 1
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 19:57 20:57
Merstham, Portland Drive Shops, opp 19:57 20:57
Merstham, Serpentine Green, o/s 137 19:58 20:58
Merstham, Delabole Road, adj 19:58 20:58
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 19:59 20:59
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 20:01 21:01
Merstham, Radstock Way, opp 20:01 21:01
Merstham, Serpentine Green, opp 20:02 21:02
Merstham, Worsted Green, adj 20:03 21:03
Merstham, Albury Road, S-bound 20:03 21:03
South Merstham, Southcote Road, on 20:04 21:04
South Merstham, Church, o/s 20:05 21:05
Merstham, Fairhaven Road, opp 20:06 21:06
Redhill (Surrey), Trowers Way, adj 20:07 21:07
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, opp 20:07 21:07
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, adj 20:08 21:08
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 20:09 21:09
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 20:11 21:11
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 20:13 21:13
Redhill (Surrey), Brook Road, adj 20:14 21:14
Redhill (Surrey), Wilton Road, opp 20:15 21:15
Redhill (Surrey), Woodlands Road, SE-bound 20:15 21:15
Redhill (Surrey), St John's Road, just before 20:16 21:16
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlsbrook Road, o/s 130 20:17 21:17
Earlswood (Surrey), Royal Earlswood Park, NE-bound 20:19 21:19
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H2 20:22 21:22
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound 20:23 21:23
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound 20:24 21:24
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound 20:25 21:25
Earlswood (Surrey), Maple Road, W-bound 20:26 21:26
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlswood Lakes, opp 20:28 21:28
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj 20:29 21:29
Woodhatch, Meadow Way, adj 20:30 21:30
Woodhatch, Alexander Road, opp 20:30 21:30
South Park (Surrey), Slipshatch Road, adj 20:31 21:31
South Park (Surrey), Sandcross Lane, NW-bound 20:32 21:32
South Park (Surrey), Eastnor Road, N-bound 20:33 21:33
South Park (Surrey), Priory Road, opp 20:34 21:34
South Park (Surrey), Priory Drive, opp 20:35 21:35
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 20:36 21:36
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 20:37 21:37
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 20:38 21:38
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 20:38 21:38
Reigate, Chart Lane, opp 20:40 21:40
Reigate, Reigate Grammar School, opp 20:41 21:41
Reigate, Police Station, opp 20:41 21:41
Reigate, Law Courts, o/s 20:42 21:42
Redhill (Surrey), Donyngs Leisure Centre, adj 20:42 21:42
Redhill (Surrey), Station Road, Stop E 20:43 21:43
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop C 20:44 21:44
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 20:45 21:45
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 20:47 21:47
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A 20:48 21:48
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, opp 20:49 21:49
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, adj 20:50 21:50
Merstham, Trowers Way, E-bound 20:51 21:51
South Merstham, Watercolour Canalside, NE-bound 20:52 21:52
South Merstham, Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue, SE-bound 20:52 21:52
South Merstham, Mill Lane, opp 20:53 21:53
South Merstham, Deans Road, opp 20:55 21:55
South Merstham, Nutfield Road, on 20:55 21:55
Merstham, Manor Road, on 20:55 21:55
Merstham, Albury Road, N-bound 20:56 21:56
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 20:57 21:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1 430 1
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 21:57 07:40 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:50 17:56 18:57
Merstham, Portland Drive Shops, opp 21:57 07:40 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:50 17:56 18:57
Merstham, Serpentine Green, o/s 137 21:58 07:41 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:51 17:57 18:58
Merstham, Delabole Road, adj 21:58 07:42 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:51 17:57 18:58
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 21:59 07:43 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:52 17:58 18:59
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 22:01 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:35 16:57 18:01 19:01
Merstham, Radstock Way, opp 22:01 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:35 16:57 18:01 19:01
Merstham, Serpentine Green, opp 22:02 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:36 16:58 18:02 19:02
Merstham, Worsted Green, adj 22:03 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:37 16:59 18:03 19:03
Merstham, Albury Road, S-bound 22:03 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:38 16:59 18:03 19:03
South Merstham, Southcote Road, on 22:04 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:39 17:00 18:04 19:04
South Merstham, Church, o/s 22:05 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:40 17:01 18:05 19:05
Merstham, Fairhaven Road, opp 22:06 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:41 17:02 18:06 19:06
Redhill (Surrey), Trowers Way, adj 22:07 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:42 17:03 18:07 19:07
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, opp 22:07 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:42 17:03 18:07 19:07
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, adj 22:08 07:50 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:43 17:04 18:08 19:08
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 22:09 07:51 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:44 17:05 18:09 19:09
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 22:11 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:46 17:07 18:11 19:11
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 22:13 07:55 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:49 17:09 18:13 19:13
Redhill (Surrey), Brook Road, adj 22:14 07:56 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:50 17:10 18:14 19:14
Redhill (Surrey), Wilton Road, opp 22:15 07:57 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:51 17:11 18:15 19:15
Redhill (Surrey), Woodlands Road, SE-bound 22:15 07:57 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:51 17:11 18:15 19:15
Redhill (Surrey), St John's Road, just before 22:16 07:58 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:52 17:12 18:16 19:16
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlsbrook Road, o/s 130 22:17 07:59 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:53 17:13 18:17 19:17
Earlswood (Surrey), Royal Earlswood Park, NE-bound 22:19 08:01 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:55 17:15 18:19 19:19
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H2 22:22 08:04 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:58 17:18 18:22 19:22
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound 22:23 08:05 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:59 17:19 18:23 19:23
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound 22:24 08:06 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:01 17:20 18:24 19:24
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound 22:25 08:07 09:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:03 17:22 18:25 19:25
Earlswood (Surrey), Maple Road, W-bound 22:26 08:08 09:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:03 17:22 18:26 19:26
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlswood Lakes, opp 22:28 08:10 09:10 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:05 17:24 18:28 19:28
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj 22:29 08:11 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:07 17:26 18:29 19:29
Woodhatch, Meadow Way, adj 22:30 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:08 17:27 18:30 19:30
Woodhatch, Alexander Road, opp 22:30 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:08 17:27 18:30 19:30
South Park (Surrey), Slipshatch Road, adj 22:31 08:13 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:09 17:28 18:31 19:31
South Park (Surrey), Sandcross Lane, NW-bound 22:32 08:14 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:10 17:29 18:32 19:32
South Park (Surrey), Eastnor Road, N-bound 22:33 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:11 17:30 18:33 19:33
South Park (Surrey), Priory Road, opp 22:34 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:12 17:31 18:34 19:34
South Park (Surrey), Priory Drive, opp   08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:13 17:32 18:35 19:35
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj   08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:14 17:33 18:36 19:36
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J   08:19 09:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:15 17:34 18:37 19:37
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H   08:20 09:20 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:16 17:35 18:38 19:38
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E   08:20 09:20 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:16 17:35 18:38 19:38
Reigate, Chart Lane, opp   08:22 09:22 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:18 17:37 18:40 19:40
Reigate, Reigate Grammar School, opp   08:23 09:23 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:19 17:38 18:41 19:41
Reigate, Police Station, opp   08:23 09:23 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:19 17:38 18:41 19:41
Reigate, Law Courts, o/s   08:24 09:24 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:20 17:39 18:42 19:42
Redhill (Surrey), Donyngs Leisure Centre, adj   08:24 09:24 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:21 17:40 18:42 19:42
Redhill (Surrey), Station Road, Stop E   08:25 09:25 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:22 17:41 18:43 19:43
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop C   08:26 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:23 17:42 18:44 19:44
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4   08:27 09:27 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:24 17:43 18:45 19:45
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4   08:29 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:27 17:46 18:47 19:47
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A   08:30 09:30 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:29 17:47 18:48 19:48
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, opp   08:31 09:31 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:30 17:48 18:49 19:49
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, adj   08:32 09:32 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:31 17:49 18:50 19:50
Merstham, Trowers Way, E-bound   08:33 09:33 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:32 17:50 18:51 19:51
South Merstham, Watercolour Canalside, NE-bound   08:34 09:34 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:33 17:51 18:52 19:52
South Merstham, Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue, SE-bound   08:34 09:34 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:33 17:51 18:52 19:52
South Merstham, Mill Lane, opp   08:35 09:35 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:34 17:52 18:53 19:53
South Merstham, Deans Road, opp   08:37 09:37 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:36 17:54 18:55 19:55
South Merstham, Nutfield Road, on   08:37 09:37 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:36 17:54 18:55 19:55
Merstham, Manor Road, on   08:37 09:37 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:36 17:54 18:55 19:55
Merstham, Albury Road, N-bound   08:38 09:38 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:37 17:55 18:56 19:56
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj   08:39 09:39 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:38 17:56 18:57 19:57
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  430 1 430 1
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 19:57 20:57
Merstham, Portland Drive Shops, opp 19:57 20:57
Merstham, Serpentine Green, o/s 137 19:58 20:58
Merstham, Delabole Road, adj 19:58 20:58
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 19:59 20:59
Merstham, Chilmark Gardens, adj 20:01 21:01
Merstham, Radstock Way, opp 20:01 21:01
Merstham, Serpentine Green, opp 20:02 21:02
Merstham, Worsted Green, adj 20:03 21:03
Merstham, Albury Road, S-bound 20:03 21:03
South Merstham, Southcote Road, on 20:04 21:04
South Merstham, Church, o/s 20:05 21:05
Merstham, Fairhaven Road, opp 20:06 21:06
Redhill (Surrey), Trowers Way, adj 20:07 21:07
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, opp 20:07 21:07
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, adj 20:08 21:08
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, o/s 88A 20:09 21:09
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 20:11 21:11
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 3 20:13 21:13
Redhill (Surrey), Brook Road, adj 20:14 21:14
Redhill (Surrey), Wilton Road, opp 20:15 21:15
Redhill (Surrey), Woodlands Road, SE-bound 20:15 21:15
Redhill (Surrey), St John's Road, just before 20:16 21:16
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlsbrook Road, o/s 130 20:17 21:17
Earlswood (Surrey), Royal Earlswood Park, NE-bound 20:19 21:19
Earlswood (Surrey), East Surrey Hospital, Stop H2 20:22 21:22
Whitebushes, Bushfield Drive, S-bound 20:23 21:23
Whitebushes, Spencer Way, E-bound 20:24 21:24
Earlswood (Surrey), Three Arch Road, W-bound 20:25 21:25
Earlswood (Surrey), Maple Road, W-bound 20:26 21:26
Earlswood (Surrey), Earlswood Lakes, opp 20:28 21:28
Woodhatch, Vevers Road, adj 20:29 21:29
Woodhatch, Meadow Way, adj 20:30 21:30
Woodhatch, Alexander Road, opp 20:30 21:30
South Park (Surrey), Slipshatch Road, adj 20:31 21:31
South Park (Surrey), Sandcross Lane, NW-bound 20:32 21:32
South Park (Surrey), Eastnor Road, N-bound 20:33 21:33
South Park (Surrey), Priory Road, opp 20:34 21:34
South Park (Surrey), Priory Drive, opp 20:35 21:35
Reigate, Sandhills Road, adj 20:36 21:36
Reigate, Lesbourne Road, Stop J 20:37 21:37
Reigate, Bell Street, Stop H 20:38 21:38
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E 20:38 21:38
Reigate, Chart Lane, opp 20:40 21:40
Reigate, Reigate Grammar School, opp 20:41 21:41
Reigate, Police Station, opp 20:41 21:41
Reigate, Law Courts, o/s 20:42 21:42
Redhill (Surrey), Donyngs Leisure Centre, adj 20:42 21:42
Redhill (Surrey), Station Road, Stop E 20:43 21:43
Redhill (Surrey), High Street, Stop C 20:44 21:44
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 20:45 21:45
Redhill (Surrey), Redhill Bus Station, Stop 4 20:47 21:47
Redhill (Surrey), Ladbroke Court, opp 88A 20:48 21:48
Redhill (Surrey), Wiggie Lane, opp 20:49 21:49
Redhill (Surrey), Gordon Road, adj 20:50 21:50
Merstham, Trowers Way, E-bound 20:51 21:51
South Merstham, Watercolour Canalside, NE-bound 20:52 21:52
South Merstham, Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue, SE-bound 20:52 21:52
South Merstham, Mill Lane, opp 20:53 21:53
South Merstham, Deans Road, opp 20:55 21:55
South Merstham, Nutfield Road, on 20:55 21:55
Merstham, Manor Road, on 20:55 21:55
Merstham, Albury Road, N-bound 20:56 21:56
Merstham, Portland Drive Flats, adj 20:57 21:57
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:55:15 BST 2018 from source document set_6-430-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.