Timetable for the 436 - Woking - Byfleet - Brooklands - Weybridge Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 436 - Woking - Byfleet - Brooklands - Weybridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 436 Woking - Byfleet - Brooklands - Weybridge

Map Showing the Routes of the 436 Woking - Byfleet - Brooklands - Weybridge Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Woking - Byfleet - Brooklands - Weybridge Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Woking Railway Station - The Ship Hotel
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  436 1 436 2 436 3 436 1 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 3
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 06:33       06:54 07:25 15:28 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:48 06:54
Weybridge, Library, o/s 06:33       06:54 07:25 15:28 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:48 06:54
Weybridge, The Quadrant, opp 06:34       06:55 07:26 15:29 16:16 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:49 06:55
Weybridge, Melrose Road, adj 06:35       06:56 07:26 15:29 16:16 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:49 06:56
Weybridge, Elgin Road, adj 06:36       06:57 07:27 15:30 16:17 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:20 18:50 06:57
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, Stop B 06:37       06:58 07:28 15:31 16:18 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:51 06:58
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop D 06:38       06:59 07:29 15:32 16:19 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:22 18:52 06:59
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, opp 06:40       07:01 07:31 15:34 16:21 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:54 07:01
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, W-bound 06:42       07:03 07:33 15:36 16:23 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:56 07:03
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 06:44       07:05 07:36 15:39 16:26 16:49 17:19 17:58 18:28 18:59 07:05
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound         07:08 07:39 15:42 16:29 16:52 17:22 18:01 18:31 19:02 07:08
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s         07:09 07:40 15:43 16:30 16:53 17:23 18:02 18:32 19:03 07:09
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound         07:10 07:41 15:44 16:31 16:54 17:24 18:03 18:33 19:04 07:10
Byfleet, The Plough, S-bound         07:13 07:44 15:47 16:34 16:57 17:27 18:06 18:36 19:07 07:13
Byfleet, Church Road, SW-bound         07:14 07:45 15:48 16:35 16:58 17:28 18:07 18:37 19:08 07:14
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, opp         07:15 07:47 15:49 16:36 16:59 17:29 18:08 18:38 19:09 07:15
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, opp         07:16 07:47 15:50 16:37 17:00 17:30 18:09 18:39 19:09 07:16
Byfleet, Rutson Road, SW-bound         07:16 07:48 15:50 16:37 17:00 17:30 18:09 18:39 19:10 07:16
Byfleet, Sanway Close, adj         07:18 07:50 15:52 16:39 17:02 17:32 18:11 18:41 19:11 07:18
Byfleet, Sanway Road, N-bound         07:18 07:50 15:52 16:39 17:02 17:32 18:11 18:41 19:11 07:18
Byfleet, Hart Road, opp         07:19 07:51 15:53 16:40 17:03 17:33 18:12 18:42 19:12 07:19
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, adj         07:21 07:54 15:55 16:42 17:05 17:35 18:14 18:44 19:15 07:21
Byfleet, The Queens Head, o/s         07:21 07:55 15:55 16:42 17:05 17:35 18:14 18:44 19:15 07:21
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, opp         07:22 07:58 15:56 16:43 17:06 17:36 18:15 18:45 19:16 07:22
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, opp         07:23 08:00 15:57 16:44 17:07 17:37 18:16 18:46 19:17 07:23
New Haw, White Hart, nr                            
New Haw, Marshall Place, opp                            
Woodham (Surrey), Pinewood Avenue, adj                            
Woodham (Surrey), Heathervale Road, adj                            
Woodham (Surrey), The Black Prince, opp                            
Woodham (Surrey), Selsdon Road, opp                            
West Byfleet, Station Road, opp                            
West Byfleet, Camphill Court, opp                            
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A   07:16 07:06 08:27 07:26 08:06 15:59 16:46 17:09 17:39 18:18 18:48 19:19 07:26
West Byfleet, Health Centre, Stop B   07:16 07:06 08:27 07:26 08:06 15:59 16:46 17:09 17:39 18:18 18:48 19:19 07:26
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, adj   07:17 07:07 08:30 07:27 08:08 16:01 16:48 17:11 17:41 18:19 18:49 19:20 07:27
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, after   07:20 07:10 08:34 07:30 08:12 16:03 16:50 17:13 17:43 18:21 18:51 19:22 07:30
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, opp   07:21 07:11 08:36 07:31 08:14 16:05 16:52 17:15 17:45 18:22 18:52 19:23 07:31
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, opp   07:21 07:11 08:36 07:31 08:14 16:05 16:52 17:15 17:45 18:22 18:52 19:23 07:31
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, opp   07:23 07:13 08:38 07:33 08:16 16:07 16:54 17:17 17:47 18:24 18:54 19:25 07:33
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, opp   07:24 07:14 08:39 07:34 08:17 16:08 16:55 17:18 17:48 18:25 18:55 19:26 07:34
Sheerwater, Murray Green, opp   07:24 07:14 08:40 07:34 08:18 16:09 16:56 17:19 17:49 18:26 18:56 19:27 07:34
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, adj   07:25 07:15 08:41 07:35 08:18 16:09 16:56 17:19 17:49 18:26 18:56 19:27 07:35
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, opp   07:26 07:17 08:43 07:36 08:20 16:11 16:58 17:21 17:51 18:28 18:58 19:29 07:37
Woking, Maybury Arch, nr   07:28 07:18 08:45 07:38 08:22 16:13 17:00 17:23 17:53 18:30 19:00 19:31 07:38
Woking, Kings Road, opp   07:29 07:19 08:46 07:39 08:22 16:13 17:00 17:23 17:53 18:30 19:00 19:31 07:39
Woking, Marlborough Road, opp   07:30 07:20 08:48 07:40 08:24 16:15 17:02 17:25 17:55 18:32 19:02 19:33 07:40
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5   07:32 07:22 08:50 07:42 08:26 16:17 17:04 17:27 17:57 18:34 19:04 19:35 07:42
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  436 3 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 07:25 08:41 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Weybridge, Library, o/s 07:25 08:41 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Weybridge, The Quadrant, opp 07:26 08:42 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Weybridge, Melrose Road, adj 07:26 08:42 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Weybridge, Elgin Road, adj 07:27 08:43 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, Stop B 07:28 08:44 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop D 07:29 08:45 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, opp 07:31 08:47 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, W-bound 07:33 08:49 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 07:36 08:52 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 07:39 08:55 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:14
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 07:40 08:56 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:15
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 07:41 08:57 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:16
Byfleet, The Plough, S-bound 07:44 09:00 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:50 15:20
Byfleet, Church Road, SW-bound 07:45 09:01 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:21
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, opp 07:47 09:02 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:22
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, opp 07:47 09:02 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:22
Byfleet, Rutson Road, SW-bound 07:48 09:03 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:23
Byfleet, Sanway Close, adj 07:50 09:04 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:24
Byfleet, Sanway Road, N-bound 07:50 09:04 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:24
Byfleet, Hart Road, opp 07:51 09:05 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:56 15:26
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, adj 07:54 09:08 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:29
Byfleet, The Queens Head, o/s 07:55 09:08 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:29
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, opp 07:58 09:09 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:30
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, opp 08:00 09:10 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:31
New Haw, White Hart, nr                            
New Haw, Marshall Place, opp                            
Woodham (Surrey), Pinewood Avenue, adj                            
Woodham (Surrey), Heathervale Road, adj                            
Woodham (Surrey), The Black Prince, opp                            
Woodham (Surrey), Selsdon Road, opp                            
West Byfleet, Station Road, opp                            
West Byfleet, Camphill Court, opp                            
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 08:06 09:12 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:34
West Byfleet, Health Centre, Stop B 08:06 09:12 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:34
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, adj 08:08 09:13 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:35
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, after 08:12 09:15 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:37
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, opp 08:14 09:16 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, opp 08:14 09:16 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, opp 08:16 09:18 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, opp 08:17 09:18 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40
Sheerwater, Murray Green, opp 08:18 09:19 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, adj 08:19 09:20 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, opp 08:20 09:21 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:43
Woking, Maybury Arch, nr 08:21 09:22 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:44
Woking, Kings Road, opp 08:22 09:23 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45
Woking, Marlborough Road, opp 08:24 09:24 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 08:26 09:26 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  436 3 436 3 436 3 436 3 436 3 436 3 436 3 436 1
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 15:28 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:48  
Weybridge, Library, o/s 15:28 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:48  
Weybridge, The Quadrant, opp 15:29 16:16 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:49  
Weybridge, Melrose Road, adj 15:29 16:16 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:49  
Weybridge, Elgin Road, adj 15:30 16:17 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:20 18:50  
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, Stop B 15:31 16:18 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:51  
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop D 15:32 16:19 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:22 18:52  
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, opp 15:34 16:21 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:54  
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, W-bound 15:36 16:23 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:56  
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 15:39 16:26 16:49 17:19 17:58 18:28 18:59  
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 15:42 16:29 16:52 17:22 18:01 18:31 19:02  
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 15:43 16:30 16:53 17:23 18:02 18:32 19:03  
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 15:44 16:31 16:54 17:24 18:03 18:33 19:04  
Byfleet, The Plough, S-bound 15:47 16:34 16:57 17:27 18:06 18:36 19:07  
Byfleet, Church Road, SW-bound 15:48 16:35 16:58 17:28 18:07 18:37 19:08  
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, opp 15:49 16:36 16:59 17:29 18:08 18:38 19:09  
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, opp 15:50 16:37 17:00 17:30 18:09 18:39 19:09  
Byfleet, Rutson Road, SW-bound 15:50 16:37 17:00 17:30 18:09 18:39 19:10  
Byfleet, Sanway Close, adj 15:52 16:39 17:02 17:32 18:11 18:41 19:11  
Byfleet, Sanway Road, N-bound 15:52 16:39 17:02 17:32 18:11 18:41 19:11  
Byfleet, Hart Road, opp 15:53 16:40 17:03 17:33 18:12 18:42 19:12  
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, adj 15:55 16:42 17:05 17:35 18:14 18:44 19:15  
Byfleet, The Queens Head, o/s 15:55 16:42 17:05 17:35 18:14 18:44 19:15  
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, opp 15:56 16:43 17:06 17:36 18:15 18:45 19:16  
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, opp 15:57 16:44 17:07 17:37 18:16 18:46 19:17  
New Haw, White Hart, nr               07:35
New Haw, Marshall Place, opp               07:36
Woodham (Surrey), Pinewood Avenue, adj               07:36
Woodham (Surrey), Heathervale Road, adj               07:38
Woodham (Surrey), The Black Prince, opp               07:40
Woodham (Surrey), Selsdon Road, opp               07:41
West Byfleet, Station Road, opp               07:42
West Byfleet, Camphill Court, opp               07:44
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 15:59 16:46 17:09 17:39 18:18 18:48 19:19 07:46
West Byfleet, Health Centre, Stop B 15:59 16:46 17:09 17:39 18:18 18:48 19:19 07:46
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, adj 16:01 16:48 17:11 17:41 18:19 18:49 19:20 07:49
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, after 16:03 16:50 17:13 17:43 18:21 18:51 19:22 07:53
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, opp 16:05 16:52 17:15 17:45 18:22 18:52 19:23 07:55
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, opp 16:05 16:52 17:15 17:45 18:22 18:52 19:23 07:55
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, opp 16:07 16:54 17:17 17:47 18:24 18:54 19:25 07:57
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, opp 16:08 16:55 17:18 17:48 18:25 18:55 19:26 07:58
Sheerwater, Murray Green, opp 16:09 16:56 17:19 17:49 18:26 18:56 19:27 07:59
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, adj 16:10 16:57 17:20 17:50 18:27 18:57 19:28 08:00
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, opp 16:11 16:58 17:21 17:51 18:28 18:58 19:29 08:02
Woking, Maybury Arch, nr 16:12 16:59 17:22 17:52 18:29 18:59 19:30 08:04
Woking, Kings Road, opp 16:13 17:00 17:23 17:53 18:30 19:00 19:31 08:05
Woking, Marlborough Road, opp 16:15 17:02 17:25 17:55 18:32 19:02 19:33 08:07
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 16:17 17:04 17:27 17:57 18:34 19:04 19:35 08:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Weybridge, Library, o/s 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Weybridge, The Quadrant, opp 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Weybridge, Melrose Road, adj 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Weybridge, Elgin Road, adj 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, Stop B 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop D 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, opp 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, W-bound 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Byfleet, The Plough, S-bound 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Byfleet, Church Road, SW-bound 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, opp 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, opp 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Byfleet, Rutson Road, SW-bound 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Byfleet, Sanway Close, adj 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Byfleet, Sanway Road, N-bound 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Byfleet, Hart Road, opp 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, adj 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Byfleet, The Queens Head, o/s 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, opp 08:22 08:59 09:29 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, opp 08:23 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 08:25 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
West Byfleet, Health Centre, Stop B 08:25 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, adj 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, after 08:28 09:05 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, opp 08:29 09:06 09:36 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, opp 08:29 09:06 09:36 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, opp 08:31 09:08 09:38 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, opp 08:31 09:08 09:38 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Sheerwater, Murray Green, opp 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, adj 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, opp 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Woking, Maybury Arch, nr 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Woking, Kings Road, opp 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Woking, Marlborough Road, opp 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:38 18:03  
Weybridge, Library, o/s 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:38 18:03  
Weybridge, The Quadrant, opp 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:39 18:04  
Weybridge, Melrose Road, adj 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:39 18:04  
Weybridge, Elgin Road, adj 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:05  
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, Stop B 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:06  
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop D 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:42 18:07  
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, opp 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:44 18:09  
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, W-bound 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:46 18:11  
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:14  
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:52 18:17  
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:18  
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:54 18:19  
Byfleet, The Plough, S-bound 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:57 18:22 07:55
Byfleet, Church Road, SW-bound 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:58 18:23 07:56
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, opp 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:59 18:24 07:57
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, opp 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:59 18:24 07:57
Byfleet, Rutson Road, SW-bound 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:25 18:00 18:25 07:58
Byfleet, Sanway Close, adj 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:26 18:01 18:26 07:59
Byfleet, Sanway Road, N-bound 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:26 18:01 18:26 07:59
Byfleet, Hart Road, opp 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:27 18:02 18:27 08:00
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, adj 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:05 18:30 08:03
Byfleet, The Queens Head, o/s 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:05 18:30 08:03
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, opp 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:06 18:31 08:04
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, opp 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:07 18:32 08:05
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:09 18:34 08:07
West Byfleet, Health Centre, Stop B 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:09 18:34 08:07
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, adj 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:10 18:35 08:08
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, after 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:12 18:37 08:10
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, opp 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:13 18:38 08:11
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, opp 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:13 18:38 08:11
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, opp 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:15 18:40 08:13
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, opp 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:15 18:40 08:13
Sheerwater, Murray Green, opp 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:16 18:41 08:14
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, adj 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:17 18:42 08:15
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, opp 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:18 18:43 08:16
Woking, Maybury Arch, nr 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:19 18:44 08:17
Woking, Kings Road, opp 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:20 18:45 08:18
Woking, Marlborough Road, opp 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:21 18:46 08:19
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:23 18:48 08:21
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 07:28 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 07:31 08:34 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 07:33 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Woking, Board School Road, adj 07:33 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Woking, North Road, NE-bound 07:35 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Woking, Boundary Road, adj 07:37 08:40 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, adj 07:39 08:41 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, opp 07:40 08:42 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Sheerwater, Murray Green, adj 07:42 08:44 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, adj 07:43 08:45 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, adj 07:43 08:45 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, adj 07:45 08:48 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, adj 07:47 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, before 07:47 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, opp 07:50 08:52 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 07:53 08:54 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 07:54 08:55 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 07:55 08:56 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 07:56 08:57 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, opp 07:57 08:58 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Byfleet, Hart Road, adj 07:59 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Byfleet, Sanway Road, S-bound 08:00 09:01 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Byfleet, Sanway Close, opp 08:01 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Byfleet, Rutson Road, NE-bound 08:01 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, adj 08:02 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, adj 08:02 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Byfleet, Church Road, NE-bound 08:03 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Byfleet, High Road, W-bound 08:04 09:05 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Byfleet, High Road, E-bound                            
Byfleet, The Plough, N-bound 08:05 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 08:07 09:08 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 08:08 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 08:08 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 08:12 09:13 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, E-bound 08:14 09:15 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, adj 08:16 09:17 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop C 08:19 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, opp 08:19 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Weybridge, Weybridge Park, adj 08:20 09:21 09:49 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Weybridge, Prince's Road, opp 08:22 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 08:24 09:24 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  436 2 436 3 436 2 436 3 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:00 16:32 17:10 17:32 18:02 07:28 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:02
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:02 16:34 17:13 17:35 18:05 07:31 08:34 09:02 09:34 10:04
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:04 16:36 17:15 17:36 18:06 07:33 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:06
Woking, Board School Road, adj 15:06 15:07 15:36 15:36 16:04 16:36 17:16 17:37 18:07 07:34 08:37 09:05 09:37 10:07
Woking, North Road, NE-bound 15:08 15:09 15:38 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:17 17:38 18:08 07:35 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08
Woking, Boundary Road, adj 15:10 15:11 15:40 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:10 07:37 08:40 09:08 09:40 10:10
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, adj 15:11 15:13 15:41 15:41 16:10 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:12 07:39 08:41 09:09 09:41 10:11
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, opp 15:12 15:15 15:42 15:42 16:11 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:13 07:40 08:43 09:11 09:43 10:13
Sheerwater, Murray Green, adj 15:14 15:17 15:44 15:44 16:13 16:45 17:25 17:44 18:14 07:42 08:44 09:12 09:44 10:14
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, adj 15:15 15:18 15:45 15:45 16:14 16:46 17:26 17:45 18:15 07:43 08:45 09:13 09:45 10:15
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, adj 15:15 15:19 15:45 15:45 16:14 16:46 17:27 17:46 18:16 07:43 08:46 09:14 09:46 10:16
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, adj 15:18 15:21 15:48 15:48 16:16 16:48 17:29 17:48 18:18 07:46 08:48 09:16 09:48 10:18
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, adj 15:19 15:23 15:49 15:49 16:18 16:50 17:31 17:49 18:19 07:47 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:19
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, before 15:19 15:24 15:49 15:50 16:18 16:50 17:31 17:49 18:19 07:48 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:19
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, opp 15:22 15:29 15:52 15:53 16:21 16:53 17:34 17:52 18:22 07:50 08:52 09:20 09:52 10:22
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 15:24 15:33 15:54 15:56 16:23 16:55 17:37 17:55 18:25 07:53 08:54 09:22 09:54 10:24
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 15:25 15:36 15:55 15:57 16:24 16:56 17:39 17:57 18:27 07:54 08:55 09:23 09:55 10:25
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 15:26 15:38 15:56 15:58 16:25 16:57 17:40 17:58 18:28 07:55 08:56 09:24 09:56 10:26
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 15:27 15:40 15:57 15:59 16:26 16:58 17:41 17:59 18:29 07:56 08:57 09:25 09:57 10:27
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, opp 15:28 15:41 15:58 16:00 16:27 16:59 17:42 18:00 18:30 07:57 08:58 09:26 09:58 10:28
Byfleet, Hart Road, adj 15:30 15:43 16:00 16:02 16:29 17:01 17:44 18:02 18:32 07:59 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:30
Byfleet, Sanway Road, S-bound 15:31 15:44 16:01 16:03 16:30 17:02 17:45 18:03 18:33 08:00 09:01 09:29 10:01 10:31
Byfleet, Sanway Close, opp 15:32 15:45 16:02 16:04 16:31 17:03 17:46 18:04 18:34 08:01 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32
Byfleet, Rutson Road, NE-bound 15:32 15:45 16:02 16:04 16:31 17:03 17:46 18:04 18:34 08:01 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, adj 15:33 15:46 16:03 16:05 16:32 17:04 17:47 18:05 18:35 08:02 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:33
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, adj 15:33 15:46 16:03 16:05 16:32 17:04 17:47 18:05 18:35 08:02 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:33
Byfleet, Church Road, NE-bound 15:34 15:47 16:04 16:06 16:33 17:05 17:48 18:06 18:36 08:03 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:34
Byfleet, High Road, W-bound 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:07 16:34 17:06 17:49 18:07 18:37 08:04 09:05 09:33 10:05 10:35
Byfleet, High Road, E-bound                            
Byfleet, The Plough, N-bound 15:36 15:49 16:06 16:08 16:35 17:07 17:50 18:08 18:38 08:05 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:36
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 15:38 15:51 16:08 16:10 16:37 17:09 17:52 18:09 18:39 08:07 09:08 09:36 10:08 10:38
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 15:39 15:52 16:09 16:11 16:38 17:10 17:53 18:10 18:40 08:08 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:39
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 15:39 15:52 16:09 16:11 16:38 17:10 17:53 18:10 18:40 08:08 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:39
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:15 16:42 17:14 17:58 18:14 18:44 08:12 09:13 09:41 10:13 10:43
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, E-bound 15:45 15:58 16:15 16:17 16:45 17:17 18:00 18:16 18:46 08:14 09:15 09:43 10:15 10:45
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, adj 15:47 16:00 16:17 16:20 16:48 17:20 18:03 18:18 18:48 08:16 09:17 09:45 10:17 10:47
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop C 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:24 16:52 17:24 18:06 18:21 18:51 08:19 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:50
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, opp 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:24 16:52 17:24 18:06 18:21 18:51 08:19 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:50
Weybridge, Weybridge Park, adj 15:51 16:04 16:21 16:27 16:54 17:26 18:07 18:22 18:52 08:20 09:21 09:49 10:21 10:51
Weybridge, Prince's Road, opp 15:53 16:06 16:23 16:29 16:56 17:28 18:09 18:23 18:53 08:22 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:52
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 15:55 16:08 16:25 16:32 16:59 17:31 18:11 18:24 18:54 08:24 09:24 09:52 10:24 10:54
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4 436 4
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:00 16:32 17:10
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:34 17:13
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:36 17:15
Woking, Board School Road, adj 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:37 17:16
Woking, North Road, NE-bound 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:18
Woking, Boundary Road, adj 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:20
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, adj 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:41 16:10 16:42 17:22
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, opp 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:43 16:11 16:43 17:23
Sheerwater, Murray Green, adj 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:44 16:13 16:45 17:25
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, adj 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:45 16:14 16:46 17:26
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, adj 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:46 16:14 16:46 17:27
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, adj 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:48 16:17 16:49 17:30
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, adj 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:49 16:18 16:50 17:31
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, before 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:50 16:18 16:50 17:32
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, opp 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:29 15:53 16:21 16:53 17:34
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:33 15:56 16:23 16:55 17:37
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:36 15:57 16:24 16:56 17:39
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:38 15:58 16:25 16:57 17:40
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:40 15:59 16:26 16:58 17:41
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, opp 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:41 16:00 16:27 16:59 17:42
Byfleet, Hart Road, adj 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:43 16:02 16:29 17:01 17:44
Byfleet, Sanway Road, S-bound 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:44 16:03 16:30 17:02 17:45
Byfleet, Sanway Close, opp 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:45 16:04 16:31 17:03 17:46
Byfleet, Rutson Road, NE-bound 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:45 16:04 16:31 17:03 17:46
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, adj 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:46 16:05 16:32 17:04 17:47
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, adj 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:46 16:05 16:32 17:04 17:47
Byfleet, Church Road, NE-bound 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:47 16:06 16:33 17:05 17:48
Byfleet, High Road, W-bound 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:48 16:07 16:34 17:06 17:49
Byfleet, High Road, E-bound                            
Byfleet, The Plough, N-bound 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:49 16:08 16:35 17:07 17:50
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:10 16:37 17:09 17:52
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:52 16:11 16:38 17:10 17:53
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:52 16:11 16:38 17:10 17:53
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:56 16:15 16:42 17:14 17:58
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, E-bound 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:58 16:17 16:44 17:16 18:00
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, adj 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:00 16:20 16:48 17:20 18:03
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop C 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:03 16:24 16:52 17:24 18:06
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, opp 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:03 16:24 16:52 17:24 18:06
Weybridge, Weybridge Park, adj 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:04 16:27 16:54 17:26 18:07
Weybridge, Prince's Road, opp 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:06 16:29 16:56 17:28 18:09
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:08 16:32 16:59 17:31 18:11
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  436 4 436 4 436 1 436 4 436 1 436 4 436 1 436 4
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 17:32 18:02 18:47 18:47 06:32 06:32 07:58 07:58
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 17:35 18:05 18:50 18:50 06:34 06:34 08:01 08:01
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 17:37 18:07 18:51 18:52 06:36 06:36 08:03 08:03
Woking, Board School Road, adj 17:37 18:07 18:52 18:52 06:36 06:37 08:03 08:04
Woking, North Road, NE-bound 17:39 18:09 18:53 18:54 06:38 06:38 08:05 08:05
Woking, Boundary Road, adj 17:40 18:10 18:55 18:55 06:40 06:40 08:07 08:07
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, adj 17:42 18:12 18:57 18:57 06:41 06:41 08:09 08:09
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, opp 17:43 18:13 18:58 18:58 06:42 06:43 08:10 08:10
Sheerwater, Murray Green, adj 17:44 18:14 18:59 18:59 06:44 06:44 08:12 08:12
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, adj 17:45 18:15 19:00 19:00 06:45 06:45 08:13 08:13
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, adj 17:46 18:16 19:01 19:01 06:45 06:46 08:13 08:13
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, adj 17:48 18:18 19:03 19:03 06:48 06:48 08:15 08:16
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, adj 17:49 18:19 19:04 19:04 06:49 06:49 08:17 08:17
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, before 17:50 18:20 19:04 19:04 06:49 06:49 08:17 08:18
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, opp 17:52 18:22 19:07 19:07 06:52 06:52 08:20 08:20
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 17:55 18:25 19:09 19:09 06:54 06:54 08:23 08:23
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 17:57 18:27 19:10 19:10 06:55 06:55    
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 17:58 18:28 19:11 19:11 06:56 06:56    
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 17:59 18:29 19:12 19:12 06:57 06:57    
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, opp 18:00 18:30 19:13 19:13 06:58 06:58    
Byfleet, Hart Road, adj 18:02 18:32 19:15 19:15        
Byfleet, Sanway Road, S-bound 18:03 18:33 19:16 19:16        
Byfleet, Sanway Close, opp 18:04 18:34 19:17 19:17        
Byfleet, Rutson Road, NE-bound 18:04 18:34 19:17 19:17        
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, adj 18:05 18:35 19:18 19:18        
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, adj 18:05 18:35 19:18 19:18        
Byfleet, Church Road, NE-bound 18:06 18:36 19:19 19:19        
Byfleet, High Road, W-bound 18:07 18:37 19:20 19:20        
Byfleet, High Road, E-bound         06:59 06:59    
Byfleet, The Plough, N-bound 18:08 18:38 19:21 19:21 07:00 07:00    
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 18:09 18:39 19:23 19:23 07:02 07:02    
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 18:10 18:40 19:24 19:24 07:03 07:03    
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 18:10 18:40     07:03 07:03    
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 18:14 18:44     07:07 07:07    
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, E-bound 18:16 18:46     07:09 07:09    
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, adj 18:18 18:48     07:11 07:11    
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop C 18:21 18:51     07:14 07:14    
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, opp 18:21 18:51     07:14 07:14    
Weybridge, Weybridge Park, adj 18:22 18:52     07:15 07:15    
Weybridge, Prince's Road, opp 18:23 18:53     07:16 07:16    
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 18:24 18:54     07:18 07:18    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Schooldays only
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 08:04 08:34 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Woking, Board School Road, adj 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Woking, North Road, NE-bound 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Woking, Boundary Road, adj 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, adj 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, opp 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Sheerwater, Murray Green, adj 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, adj 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, adj 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, adj 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, adj 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, before 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, opp 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, opp 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Byfleet, Hart Road, adj 08:30 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Byfleet, Sanway Road, S-bound 08:31 09:01 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Byfleet, Sanway Close, opp 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Byfleet, Rutson Road, NE-bound 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, adj 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, adj 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Byfleet, Church Road, NE-bound 08:34 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Byfleet, High Road, W-bound 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Byfleet, The Plough, N-bound 08:36 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 08:43 09:13 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, E-bound 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, adj 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop C 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, opp 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Weybridge, Weybridge Park, adj 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Weybridge, Prince's Road, opp 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 1 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:00 17:32 18:02 19:02 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:34 18:04 19:04 08:04 08:34 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:36 18:06 19:06 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36
Woking, Board School Road, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:36 18:06 19:06 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37
Woking, North Road, NE-bound 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:38 18:08 19:08 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38
Woking, Boundary Road, adj 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:40 18:10 19:10 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, adj 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:41 18:11 19:11 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, opp 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:42 18:12 19:12 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43
Sheerwater, Murray Green, adj 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:44 18:14 19:14 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, adj 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:45 18:15 19:15 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, adj 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:45 18:15 19:15 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, adj 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:48 18:18 19:18 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:49 18:19 19:19 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, before 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:49 18:19 19:19 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, opp 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:20 17:52 18:22 19:22 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:54 18:24 19:24 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:23 17:55 18:25 19:25 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:56 18:26 19:26 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:57 18:27 19:27 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, opp 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:58 18:28 19:28 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58
Byfleet, Hart Road, adj 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:28 18:00 18:30 19:30 08:30 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00
Byfleet, Sanway Road, S-bound 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:31 08:31 09:01 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01
Byfleet, Sanway Close, opp 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:32 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02
Byfleet, Rutson Road, NE-bound 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:32 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:33 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:33 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03
Byfleet, Church Road, NE-bound 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:34 08:34 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04
Byfleet, High Road, W-bound 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:35 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05
Byfleet, The Plough, N-bound 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:36 08:36 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:38 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:08
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:39 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:39 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:43 08:43 09:13 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, E-bound 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:45 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, adj 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:47 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:17
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop C 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:50 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, opp 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:50 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20
Weybridge, Weybridge Park, adj 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:51 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:21 10:51 11:21
Weybridge, Prince's Road, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:52 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:52 11:22
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:54 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:24
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2 436 2
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:00 17:32
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:34
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:36
Woking, Board School Road, adj 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:37
Woking, North Road, NE-bound 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:38
Woking, Boundary Road, adj 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:40
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, adj 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:41
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, opp 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:43
Sheerwater, Murray Green, adj 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:44
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, adj 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:45
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, adj 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:14 17:46
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, adj 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:48
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, adj 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:49
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, before 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:49
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, opp 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:20 17:52
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:54
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:23 17:55
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:56
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:57
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, opp 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:58
Byfleet, Hart Road, adj 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:28 18:00
Byfleet, Sanway Road, S-bound 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:29 18:01
Byfleet, Sanway Close, opp 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:02
Byfleet, Rutson Road, NE-bound 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:02
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, adj 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:03
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, adj 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:03
Byfleet, Church Road, NE-bound 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:04
Byfleet, High Road, W-bound 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:05
Byfleet, The Plough, N-bound 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:06
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:08
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:09
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:09
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:13
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, E-bound 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:15
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, adj 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:17
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop C 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:20
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, opp 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:20
Weybridge, Weybridge Park, adj 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:21
Weybridge, Prince's Road, opp 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:22
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:24
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  436 2 436 2
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 18:02 19:02
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 18:04 19:04
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 18:06 19:06
Woking, Board School Road, adj 18:07 19:07
Woking, North Road, NE-bound 18:08 19:08
Woking, Boundary Road, adj 18:10 19:10
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, adj 18:11 19:11
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, opp 18:13 19:13
Sheerwater, Murray Green, adj 18:14 19:14
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, adj 18:15 19:15
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, adj 18:16 19:16
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, adj 18:18 19:18
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent, adj 18:19 19:19
Sheerwater, Sheerwater Road, before 18:19 19:19
West Byfleet, Regency Drive, opp 18:22 19:22
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 18:24 19:24
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 18:25 19:25
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 18:26 19:26
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 18:27 19:27
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, opp 18:28 19:28
Byfleet, Hart Road, adj 18:30 19:30
Byfleet, Sanway Road, S-bound 18:31 19:31
Byfleet, Sanway Close, opp 18:32 19:32
Byfleet, Rutson Road, NE-bound 18:32 19:32
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, adj 18:33 19:33
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, adj 18:33 19:33
Byfleet, Church Road, NE-bound 18:34 19:34
Byfleet, High Road, W-bound 18:35 19:35
Byfleet, The Plough, N-bound 18:36 19:36
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 18:38 19:38
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 18:39 19:39
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 18:39 19:39
Brooklands (Surrey), Mercedes Benz World, o/s 18:43 19:43
Brooklands (Surrey), Wellington Way, E-bound 18:45 19:45
Brooklands (Surrey), Locke King Road, adj 18:47 19:47
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station South, Stop C 18:50 19:50
Weybridge, Weybridge Railway Station North, opp 18:50 19:50
Weybridge, Weybridge Park, adj 18:51 19:51
Weybridge, Prince's Road, opp 18:52 19:52
Weybridge, The Ship Hotel, opp 18:54 19:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 03/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:56:30 BST 2018 from source document set_6-436-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.