Timetable for the 463 - Guildford - Ripley - Woking Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 463 - Guildford - Ripley - Woking Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 463 Guildford - Ripley - Woking

Map Showing the Routes of the 463 Guildford - Ripley - Woking Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Guildford - Ripley - Woking Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Friary Bus Station - Woking Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  463 1 463 2 463 1 463 3 463 3 463 3 463 2 463 3 463 3
Sheerwater, Bishop David Brown School, opp   15:25              
Sheerwater, Henslow Way, opp   15:26              
Sheerwater, St Michael's Road, opp   15:27              
Sheerwater, Murray Green, opp   15:28              
Sheerwater, Forsyth Road, adj   15:28              
Sheerwater, Woking Business Park, opp   15:30              
Woking, Monument Road Woods, N-bound   15:31              
Horsell, Six Crossroads, N-bound   15:32              
Horsell, Woodham Place, adj   15:34              
Horsell, Penhurst, adj   15:35              
Horsell, Cheapside, adj   15:37              
Horsell, South Road Hail & Ride, SW-bound   15:38              
Horsell, Morton Road Hail & Ride, SE-bound   15:39              
Horsell, Woking High School, adj   15:40              
Horsell, Meadway Drive, SW-bound   15:40              
Horsell, The Crown, opp   15:42              
Horsell, Old Malt Way, adj   15:43              
Horsell, Horsell Park, adj   15:45              
Horsell, Brewery Road, NE-bound   15:46              
Woking, Board School Road, adj   15:48              
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 07:30 15:50 15:50 11:00 16:20 18:20 07:30 08:50 12:50
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 07:32 15:52 15:52 11:02 16:22 18:22 07:32 08:52 12:52
Woking, York Road, opp 07:32 15:53 15:53 11:03 16:23 18:23 07:32 08:53 12:53
Woking, Claremont Avenue, S-bound 07:34 15:55 15:55 11:05 16:25 18:25 07:34 08:55 12:55
Kingfield, Leisure Centre, adj 07:35 15:56 15:56 11:06 16:26 18:26 07:35 08:56 12:56
Kingfield, Elmbridge Lane Hail & Ride, E-bound   15:56 15:56 11:06 16:26 18:26   08:56 12:56
Kingfield, Woking College Hail & Ride, S-bound   15:57 15:57 11:07 16:27 18:27   08:57 12:57
Kingfield, Sundridge Road, S-bound   15:58 15:58 11:08 16:28 18:28   08:58 12:58
Kingfield, Community Centre, opp   15:58 15:58 11:08 16:28 18:28   08:58 12:58
Old Woking, Rydens Way, E-bound   15:59 15:59 11:09 16:29 18:29   08:59 12:59
Old Woking, Farm Road, opp   16:00 16:00 11:10 16:30 18:30   09:00 13:00
Old Woking, Rydens Way Shops, opp   16:01 16:01 11:11 16:31 18:31   09:01 13:01
Old Woking, Coniston Road, opp   16:01 16:01 11:11 16:31 18:31   09:01 13:01
Old Woking, Thomas More Place, adj   16:03 16:03 11:13 16:33 18:33   09:03 13:03
Old Woking, Gloster Road Hail & Ride, SW-bound   16:03 16:03 11:13 16:33 18:33   09:03 13:03
Kingfield, Kingfield Green, opp 07:39           07:39    
Old Woking, Shackleford Road, adj 07:41           07:41    
Old Woking, Crown and Anchor, opp 07:43 16:05 16:05 11:15 16:35 18:35 07:43 09:05 13:05
Old Woking, Manor Way, adj 07:43 16:05 16:05 11:15 16:35 18:35 07:43 09:05 13:05
Cartbridge, Broadmeads, adj 07:45 16:07 16:07 11:17 16:37 18:37 07:45 09:07 13:07
Send, New Inn, opp 07:46 16:07 16:07 11:17 16:37 18:37 07:46 09:07 13:07
Send, Lancaster Hall, o/s 07:47 16:08 16:08 11:18 16:38 18:38 07:47 09:08 13:08
Send, Parade, adj 07:48 16:10 16:10 11:20 16:40 18:40 07:48 09:10 13:10
Send, Tannery Lane, adj 07:49 16:10 16:10 11:20 16:40 18:40 07:49 09:10 13:10
Send, Mays Corner, SE-bound 07:50 16:11 16:11 11:21 16:41 18:41 07:50 09:11 13:11
Send Marsh, Old Hall, opp   16:12 16:12 11:22 16:42 18:42   09:12 13:12
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Green, adj   16:13 16:13 11:23 16:43 18:43   09:13 13:13
Send Marsh, Tuckey Grove, opp   16:14 16:14 11:23 16:43 18:43   09:14 13:14
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Road, adj   16:15 16:15         09:15 13:15
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath Road, opp   16:16 16:16         09:16 13:16
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath North, opp   16:18 16:18         09:18 13:18
Ripley (Surrey), Georgelands, adj   16:19 16:19         09:19 13:19
Ripley (Surrey), Post Office, opp   16:21 16:21         09:21 13:21
Ripley (Surrey), Ockham Park Turn, N-bound   16:21 16:21         09:21 13:21
Ripley (Surrey), Post Office, adj   16:22 16:22         09:22 13:22
Ripley (Surrey), Georgelands, opp   16:23 16:23         09:23 13:23
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath North, adj   16:23 16:23         09:23 13:23
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath Road, adj   16:23 16:23         09:23 13:23
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Road, opp   16:24 16:24 11:24 16:44 18:44   09:24 13:24
Burntcommon, Burntcommon Lane, adj   16:24 16:24 11:25 16:45 18:45   09:24 13:24
Send, Send School, opp 07:51           07:51    
Send, Woodhill, opp 07:53           07:53    
Burntcommon, The Pathway, adj 07:55           07:55    
Burntcommon, Burntcommon Cottages, SE-bound 07:56 16:25 16:25 11:26 16:46 18:46 07:56 09:25 13:25
West Clandon, Green Lane, adj 07:57 16:25 16:25 11:26 16:46 18:46 07:57 09:25 13:25
West Clandon, White Hollow, o/s 07:57 16:26 16:26 11:27 16:47 18:47 07:57 09:26 13:26
West Clandon, Lime Grove, adj 07:58 16:26 16:26 11:27 16:47 18:47 07:58 09:26 13:26
West Clandon, Clandon Railway Station, adj 07:59 16:27 16:27 11:28 16:48 18:48 07:59 09:27 13:27
West Clandon, Meadowlands, adj 08:00 16:27 16:27 11:28 16:48 18:48 08:00 09:27 13:27
West Clandon, Summers, o/s 08:01 16:28 16:28 11:29 16:49 18:49 08:01 09:28 13:28
West Clandon, Bulls Head, opp 08:02 16:28 16:28 11:29 16:49 18:49 08:02 09:28 13:28
West Clandon, Church, opp 08:02 16:29 16:29 11:30 16:50 18:50 08:02 09:29 13:29
West Clandon, Crossroads Turn, W-bound 08:03 16:29 16:29 11:30 16:50 18:50 08:03 09:29 13:29
Merrow, Church, adj 08:08 16:32 16:32 11:33 16:53 18:53 08:08 09:32 13:32
Merrow, Levylsdene, adj 08:09 16:33 16:33 11:34 16:54 18:54   09:33 13:33
Merrow, Wykeham Road, opp             08:09    
Merrow, Sheeplands Avenue, opp             08:10    
Bushy Hill (Surrey), Finches Rise, opp             08:12    
Merrow, Great Goodwin Drive, adj             08:13    
Merrow, George Abbot School, opp             08:15    
Merrow, High Path Road, adj 08:10 16:34 16:34 11:35 16:55 18:55 08:17 09:34 13:34
Merrow, Boxgrove Road, opp 08:12 16:35 16:35 11:36 16:56 18:56 08:18 09:35 13:35
Guildford, Gateways, adj 08:13 16:36 16:36 11:37 16:57 18:57 08:19 09:36 13:36
Guildford, St Omer Road, adj 08:14 16:37 16:37 11:38 16:58 18:58 08:20 09:37 13:37
Guildford, Albury Road North, adj 08:15 16:37 16:37 11:38 16:58 18:58 08:21 09:37 13:37
Guildford, Waterden Road, opp 08:16 16:38 16:38 11:39 16:59 18:59 08:21 09:38 13:38
Guildford, Jenner Road, adj 08:17 16:40 16:40 11:41 17:01 19:01 08:23 09:40 13:40
Guildford, Library, o/s 08:19 16:41 16:41 11:42 17:02 19:02 08:24 09:41 13:41
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound   16:42 16:42            
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 21 08:20     11:43 17:03 19:03 08:25 09:42 13:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  463 1 463 1 463 1 463 1 463 1 463 1 463 1
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 07:41 15:50 11:00 16:20 18:20 08:50 12:50
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 07:43 15:52 11:02 16:22 18:22 08:52 12:52
Woking, York Road, opp 07:43 15:53 11:03 16:23 18:23 08:53 12:53
Woking, Claremont Avenue, S-bound 07:45 15:55 11:05 16:25 18:25 08:55 12:55
Kingfield, Leisure Centre, adj 07:46 15:56 11:06 16:26 18:26 08:56 12:56
Kingfield, Elmbridge Lane Hail & Ride, E-bound   15:56 11:06 16:26 18:26 08:56 12:56
Kingfield, Woking College Hail & Ride, S-bound   15:57 11:07 16:27 18:27 08:57 12:57
Kingfield, Sundridge Road, S-bound   15:58 11:08 16:28 18:28 08:58 12:58
Kingfield, Community Centre, opp   15:58 11:08 16:28 18:28 08:58 12:58
Old Woking, Rydens Way, E-bound   15:59 11:09 16:29 18:29 08:59 12:59
Old Woking, Farm Road, opp   16:00 11:10 16:30 18:30 09:00 13:00
Old Woking, Rydens Way Shops, opp   16:01 11:11 16:31 18:31 09:01 13:01
Old Woking, Coniston Road, opp   16:01 11:11 16:31 18:31 09:01 13:01
Old Woking, Thomas More Place, adj   16:03 11:13 16:33 18:33 09:03 13:03
Old Woking, Gloster Road Hail & Ride, SW-bound   16:03 11:13 16:33 18:33 09:03 13:03
Kingfield, Kingfield Green, opp 07:47            
Old Woking, Shackleford Road, adj 07:49            
Old Woking, Crown and Anchor, opp 07:51 16:05 11:15 16:35 18:35 09:05 13:05
Old Woking, Manor Way, adj 07:51 16:05 11:15 16:35 18:35 09:05 13:05
Cartbridge, Broadmeads, adj 07:53 16:07 11:17 16:37 18:37 09:07 13:07
Send, New Inn, opp 07:53 16:07 11:17 16:37 18:37 09:07 13:07
Send, Lancaster Hall, o/s 07:54 16:08 11:18 16:38 18:38 09:08 13:08
Send, Parade, adj 07:55 16:10 11:20 16:40 18:40 09:10 13:10
Send, Tannery Lane, adj 07:55 16:10 11:20 16:40 18:40 09:10 13:10
Send, Mays Corner, SE-bound 07:56 16:11 11:21 16:41 18:41 09:11 13:11
Send Marsh, Old Hall, opp   16:12 11:22 16:42 18:42 09:12 13:12
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Green, adj   16:13 11:23 16:43 18:43 09:13 13:13
Send Marsh, Tuckey Grove, opp   16:14 11:23 16:43 18:43 09:14 13:14
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Road, adj   16:15       09:15 13:15
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath Road, opp   16:16       09:16 13:16
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath North, opp   16:18       09:18 13:18
Ripley (Surrey), Georgelands, adj   16:19       09:19 13:19
Ripley (Surrey), Post Office, opp   16:21       09:21 13:21
Ripley (Surrey), Ockham Park Turn, N-bound   16:21       09:21 13:21
Ripley (Surrey), Post Office, adj   16:22       09:22 13:22
Ripley (Surrey), Georgelands, opp   16:23       09:23 13:23
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath North, adj   16:23       09:23 13:23
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath Road, adj   16:23       09:23 13:23
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Road, opp   16:24 11:24 16:44 18:44 09:24 13:24
Burntcommon, Burntcommon Lane, adj   16:24 11:25 16:45 18:45 09:24 13:24
Send, Send School, opp 07:57            
Send, Woodhill, opp 07:59            
Burntcommon, The Pathway, adj 08:01            
Burntcommon, Burntcommon Cottages, SE-bound 08:02 16:25 11:26 16:46 18:46 09:25 13:25
West Clandon, Green Lane, adj 08:03 16:25 11:26 16:46 18:46 09:25 13:25
West Clandon, White Hollow, o/s 08:03 16:26 11:27 16:47 18:47 09:26 13:26
West Clandon, Lime Grove, adj 08:04 16:26 11:27 16:47 18:47 09:26 13:26
West Clandon, Clandon Railway Station, adj 08:05 16:27 11:28 16:48 18:48 09:27 13:27
West Clandon, Meadowlands, adj 08:05 16:27 11:28 16:48 18:48 09:27 13:27
West Clandon, Summers, o/s 08:06 16:28 11:29 16:49 18:49 09:28 13:28
West Clandon, Bulls Head, opp 08:06 16:28 11:29 16:49 18:49 09:28 13:28
West Clandon, Church, opp 08:07 16:29 11:30 16:50 18:50 09:29 13:29
West Clandon, Crossroads Turn, W-bound 08:07 16:29 11:30 16:50 18:50 09:29 13:29
Merrow, Church, adj 08:10 16:32 11:33 16:53 18:53 09:32 13:32
Merrow, Levylsdene, adj 08:11 16:33 11:34 16:54 18:54 09:33 13:33
Merrow, High Path Road, adj 08:12 16:34 11:35 16:55 18:55 09:34 13:34
Merrow, Boxgrove Road, opp 08:13 16:35 11:36 16:56 18:56 09:35 13:35
Guildford, Gateways, adj 08:14 16:36 11:37 16:57 18:57 09:36 13:36
Guildford, St Omer Road, adj 08:15 16:37 11:38 16:58 18:58 09:37 13:37
Guildford, Albury Road North, adj 08:15 16:37 11:38 16:58 18:58 09:37 13:37
Guildford, Waterden Road, opp 08:16 16:38 11:39 16:59 18:59 09:38 13:38
Guildford, Jenner Road, adj 08:18 16:40 11:41 17:01 19:01 09:40 13:40
Guildford, Library, o/s 08:19 16:41 11:42 17:02 19:02 09:41 13:41
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound   16:42          
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 21 08:20   11:43 17:03 19:03 09:42 13:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  463 1 463 2 463 3 463 1 463 1 463 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 16 09:50 15:20 15:15 12:00 14:00 17:25
Guildford, Library, opp 09:50 15:20 15:15 12:00 14:00 17:25
Guildford, Jenner Road, opp 09:52 15:22 15:16 12:02 14:02 17:27
Guildford, Waterden Road, adj 09:53 15:23 15:17 12:03 14:03 17:28
Guildford, Albury Road North, opp 09:53 15:23 15:18 12:03 14:03 17:28
Guildford, St Omer Road, opp 09:54 15:24 15:19 12:04 14:04 17:29
Guildford, Gateways, opp 09:55 15:25 15:20 12:05 14:05 17:30
Merrow, Boxgrove Road, adj 09:56 15:26 15:21 12:06 14:06 17:31
Merrow, High Path Road, opp 09:57 15:27 15:22 12:07 14:07 17:32
Merrow, Levylsdene, opp 09:59 15:29   12:09 14:09 17:34
Merrow, George Abbot School, adj     15:25      
Merrow, Long Dyke, opp     15:25      
Merrow, Sheeplands Avenue, adj     15:28      
Merrow, Wykeham Road, adj     15:29      
Merrow, Church, opp 10:00 15:30 15:30 12:10 14:10 17:35
West Clandon, Crossroads Turn, N-bound 10:02 15:32 15:32 12:12 14:12 17:37
West Clandon, Church, o/s 10:02 15:32 15:32 12:12 14:12 17:37
West Clandon, Bulls Head, o/s 10:03 15:33 15:33 12:13 14:13 17:38
West Clandon, Summers, opp 10:04 15:34 15:34 12:14 14:14 17:39
West Clandon, Meadowlands, opp 10:04 15:34 15:34 12:14 14:14 17:39
West Clandon, Clandon Railway Station, opp 10:05 15:35 15:35 12:15 14:15 17:40
West Clandon, Lime Grove, opp 10:05 15:35 15:35 12:15 14:15 17:40
West Clandon, White Hollow, opp 10:05 15:35 15:35 12:15 14:15 17:40
West Clandon, Green Lane, opp 10:06 15:36 15:36 12:16 14:16 17:41
Burntcommon, Highcotts Lane, adj 10:06 15:36 15:36 12:16 14:16 17:41
Burntcommon, Boughton Hall Avenue, adj 10:07 15:37 15:37 12:17 14:17 17:42
Burntcommon, Burntcommon Lane, opp 10:07 15:37 15:37 12:17 14:17 17:42
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Road, adj 10:09         17:44
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath Road, opp 10:10         17:45
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath North, opp 10:11         17:46
Ripley (Surrey), Georgelands, adj 10:12         17:47
Ripley (Surrey), Post Office, opp 10:14         17:49
Ripley (Surrey), Ockham Park Turn, N-bound 10:15         17:50
Ripley (Surrey), Post Office, adj 10:16         17:51
Ripley (Surrey), Georgelands, opp 10:17         17:52
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath North, adj 10:17         17:52
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath Road, adj 10:18         17:53
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Road, on 10:19 15:38 15:38 12:18 14:18 17:54
Send Marsh, Tuckey Grove, adj 10:19 15:39 15:39 12:19 14:19 17:54
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Green, opp 10:20 15:40 15:40 12:20 14:20 17:55
Send Marsh, Old Hall, adj 10:20 15:40 15:40 12:20 14:20 17:55
Send, Mays Corner, NW-bound 10:22 15:42 15:42 12:22 14:22 17:57
Send, Tannery Lane, opp 10:22 15:42 15:42 12:22 14:22 17:57
Send, Parade, W-bound 10:23 15:43 15:43 12:23 14:23 17:58
Send, Lancaster Hall, opp 10:24 15:44 15:44 12:24 14:24 17:59
Send, New Inn, adj 10:25 15:45 15:45 12:25 14:25 18:00
Cartbridge, Broadmeads, opp 10:25 15:45 15:45 12:25 14:25 18:00
Old Woking, Manor Way, opp 10:27 15:47 15:47 12:27 14:27 18:02
Old Woking, Crown and Anchor, o/s 10:28 15:48 15:48 12:28 14:28 18:03
Old Woking, Gloster Road Hail & Ride, NE-bound 10:29     12:29 14:29  
Old Woking, Farm Road, opp 10:29     12:29 14:29  
Old Woking, Rydens Way Shops, opp 10:31     12:31 14:31  
Old Woking, Coniston Road, opp 10:31     12:31 14:31  
Old Woking, Thomas More Place, adj 10:32     12:32 14:32  
Old Woking, Rydens Way, W-bound 10:32     12:32 14:32  
Kingfield, Sundridge Road, N-bound 10:33     12:33 14:33  
Kingfield, Woking College Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:33     12:33 14:33  
Kingfield, Elmbridge Lane Hail & Ride, W-bound 10:35     12:35 14:35  
Old Woking, Shackleford Road, opp   15:49 15:49     18:04
Kingfield, Kingfield Green, adj   15:52 15:52     18:07
Kingfield, Leisure Centre, opp 10:36 15:53 15:53 12:36 14:36 18:08
Woking, Midhope Road, adj 10:37 15:53 15:53 12:37 14:37 18:09
Woking, York Road, adj 10:38 15:55 15:55 12:38 14:38 18:10
Woking, Board School Road, adj 10:41 15:57 15:57 12:41 14:41 18:13
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 10:43 15:58 15:58 12:43 14:43 18:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  463 1 463 1 463 1 463 1 463 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 16 09:50 12:00 14:00 15:20 17:25
Guildford, Library, opp 09:50 12:00 14:00 15:20 17:25
Guildford, Jenner Road, opp 09:52 12:02 14:02 15:22 17:27
Guildford, Waterden Road, adj 09:53 12:03 14:03 15:23 17:28
Guildford, Albury Road North, opp 09:53 12:03 14:03 15:23 17:28
Guildford, St Omer Road, opp 09:54 12:04 14:04 15:24 17:29
Guildford, Gateways, opp 09:55 12:05 14:05 15:25 17:30
Merrow, Boxgrove Road, adj 09:56 12:06 14:06 15:26 17:31
Merrow, High Path Road, opp 09:57 12:07 14:07 15:27 17:32
Merrow, Levylsdene, opp 09:59 12:09 14:09 15:29 17:34
Merrow, Church, opp 10:00 12:10 14:10 15:30 17:35
West Clandon, Crossroads Turn, N-bound 10:02 12:12 14:12 15:32 17:37
West Clandon, Church, o/s 10:02 12:12 14:12 15:32 17:37
West Clandon, Bulls Head, o/s 10:03 12:13 14:13 15:33 17:38
West Clandon, Summers, opp 10:04 12:14 14:14 15:34 17:39
West Clandon, Meadowlands, opp 10:04 12:14 14:14 15:34 17:39
West Clandon, Clandon Railway Station, opp 10:05 12:15 14:15 15:35 17:40
West Clandon, Lime Grove, opp 10:05 12:15 14:15 15:35 17:40
West Clandon, White Hollow, opp 10:05 12:15 14:15 15:35 17:40
West Clandon, Green Lane, opp 10:06 12:16 14:16 15:36 17:41
Burntcommon, Highcotts Lane, adj 10:06 12:16 14:16 15:36 17:41
Burntcommon, Boughton Hall Avenue, adj 10:07 12:17 14:17 15:37 17:42
Burntcommon, Burntcommon Lane, opp 10:07 12:17 14:17 15:37 17:42
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Road, adj 10:09       17:44
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath Road, opp 10:10       17:45
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath North, opp 10:11       17:46
Ripley (Surrey), Georgelands, adj 10:12       17:47
Ripley (Surrey), Post Office, opp 10:14       17:49
Ripley (Surrey), Ockham Park Turn, N-bound 10:15       17:50
Ripley (Surrey), Post Office, adj 10:16       17:51
Ripley (Surrey), Georgelands, opp 10:17       17:52
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath North, adj 10:17       17:52
Ripley (Surrey), Grove Heath Road, adj 10:18       17:53
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Road, on 10:19 12:18 14:18 15:38 17:54
Send Marsh, Tuckey Grove, adj 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:39 17:54
Send Marsh, Send Marsh Green, opp 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:40 17:55
Send Marsh, Old Hall, adj 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:40 17:55
Send, Mays Corner, NW-bound 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:42 17:57
Send, Tannery Lane, opp 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:42 17:57
Send, Parade, W-bound 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:43 17:58
Send, Lancaster Hall, opp 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:44 17:59
Send, New Inn, adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:45 18:00
Cartbridge, Broadmeads, opp 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:45 18:00
Old Woking, Manor Way, opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:47 18:02
Old Woking, Crown and Anchor, o/s 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:48 18:03
Old Woking, Gloster Road Hail & Ride, NE-bound 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:49  
Old Woking, Farm Road, opp 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:49  
Old Woking, Rydens Way Shops, opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:51  
Old Woking, Coniston Road, opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:51  
Old Woking, Thomas More Place, adj 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:52  
Old Woking, Rydens Way, W-bound 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:52  
Kingfield, Sundridge Road, N-bound 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:53  
Kingfield, Woking College Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:53  
Kingfield, Elmbridge Lane Hail & Ride, W-bound 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:55  
Old Woking, Shackleford Road, opp         18:04
Kingfield, Kingfield Green, adj         18:07
Kingfield, Leisure Centre, opp 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:56 18:08
Woking, Midhope Road, adj 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:57 18:09
Woking, York Road, adj 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:58 18:10
Woking, Board School Road, adj 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:01 18:13
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:03 18:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 01:00:06 BST 2018 from source document set_6-463-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.