Timetable for the 464 - Tatsfield - Biggin Hill - New Addington Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 464 - Tatsfield - Biggin Hill - New Addington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Abellio London Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 464 Tatsfield - Biggin Hill - New Addington

Map Showing the Routes of the 464 Tatsfield - Biggin Hill - New Addington Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tatsfield - Biggin Hill - New Addington Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Old Ship - New Addington Tram Stop
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  464 1 464 1 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 07:38 08:08 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 07:38 08:08 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 07:39 08:09 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 07:40 08:10 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 07:41 08:11 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 07:41 08:11 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 07:41 08:11 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 07:42 08:12 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 07:47 08:17 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 07:48 08:18 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 07:50 08:20 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N     06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D     06:54 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E     06:55 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road     06:55 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound     06:56 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound     06:57 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound     06:58 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp     06:59 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound     07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s     07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:29
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2 464 2
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59 00:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 00:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 00:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 00:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 00:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 00:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 00:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 00:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 00:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 00:46 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 00:47 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 00:49 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N 00:51 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D 00:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E 00:53 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 00:53 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 00:54 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 00:55 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound 00:56 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp 00:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound 00:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 00:59 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:41
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:42
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:42
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:42
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:42
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:46
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:47
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:49
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:51
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:52
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:53
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:53
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:54
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:55
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:56
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:57
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 20:58
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 20:59
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 21:40 22:40 23:40
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 21:40 22:40 23:40
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 21:41 22:41 23:41
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 21:41 22:41 23:41
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 21:42 22:42 23:42
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 21:46 22:46 23:46
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 21:47 22:47 23:47
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 21:49 22:49 23:49
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N 21:51 22:51 23:51
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D 21:52 22:52 23:52
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E 21:53 22:53 23:53
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 21:53 22:53 23:53
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 21:54 22:54 23:54
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 21:55 22:55 23:55
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound 21:56 22:56 23:56
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp 21:57 22:57 23:57
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound 21:58 22:58 23:58
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 21:59 22:59 23:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 00:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 00:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 00:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 00:41 08:41 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:41
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 00:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:42
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 00:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:42
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 00:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:42
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 00:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:42
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 00:46 08:46 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:46
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 00:46 08:47 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:47
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 00:48 08:49 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:49
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N 00:50 08:51 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:51
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D 00:51 08:52 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:52
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E 00:52 08:53 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:53
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 00:52 08:53 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:53
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 00:53 08:54 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:54
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 00:54 08:55 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:55
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound 00:55 08:56 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:56
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp 00:56 08:57 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:57
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound 00:57 08:58 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:58
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 00:58 08:59 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:59
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 21:40 22:40 23:40
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 21:40 22:40 23:40
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 21:41 22:41 23:41
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 21:41 22:41 23:41
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 21:42 22:42 23:42
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 21:46 22:46 23:46
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 21:47 22:47 23:47
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 21:49 22:49 23:49
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N 21:51 22:51 23:51
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D 21:52 22:52 23:52
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E 21:53 22:53 23:53
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 21:53 22:53 23:53
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 21:54 22:54 23:54
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 21:55 22:55 23:55
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound 21:56 22:56 23:56
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp 21:57 22:57 23:57
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound 21:58 22:58 23:58
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 21:59 22:59 23:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 00:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 00:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 00:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 00:41 08:41 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:41
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 00:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:42
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 00:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:42
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 00:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:42
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 00:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:42
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 00:46 08:46 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:46
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 00:46 08:47 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:47
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 00:48 08:49 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:49
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N 00:50 08:51 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:51
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D 00:51 08:52 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:52
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E 00:52 08:53 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:53
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 00:52 08:53 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:53
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 00:53 08:54 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:54
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 00:54 08:55 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:55
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound 00:55 08:56 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:56
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp 00:56 08:57 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:57
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound 00:57 08:58 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:58
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 00:58 08:59 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:59
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop D 21:40 22:40 23:40
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop L 21:40 22:40 23:40
New Addington, St Edward's Church, Stop H 21:41 22:41 23:41
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church 21:41 22:41 23:41
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->E 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->S 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->S1 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->S 21:42 22:42 23:42
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 21:46 22:46 23:46
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 21:47 22:47 23:47
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop Q 21:49 22:49 23:49
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop N 21:51 22:51 23:51
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop D 21:52 22:52 23:52
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop E 21:53 22:53 23:53
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 21:53 22:53 23:53
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, SE-bound 21:54 22:54 23:54
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 21:55 22:55 23:55
Tatsfield, School Corner, SW-bound 21:56 22:56 23:56
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, opp 21:57 22:57 23:57
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, NW-bound 21:58 22:58 23:58
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 21:59 22:59 23:59
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 06:28 06:58 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:56
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:58
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:58
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:00
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 20:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 2 464 3 464 4
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10 00:10  
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10 00:10  
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11 00:11  
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12 00:12  
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12 00:12  
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13 00:13  
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14 00:14  
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14 00:14  
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15 00:15  
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15 00:16  
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17 00:18  
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17 00:18  
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19 00:20 15:15
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20 00:21 15:16
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21 00:21 15:17
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24 00:25 15:21
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25 00:25 15:22
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25 00:25 15:22
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26 00:26 15:23
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26 00:26 15:23
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 20:30 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27 00:27 15:25
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 20:31 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28 00:28 15:26
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 00:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 00:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 00:11 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 00:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 00:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 00:13 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 00:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 00:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 00:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 00:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 00:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 00:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 00:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 00:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 00:21 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 00:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 00:25 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 00:25 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 00:26 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 00:26 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 00:27 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 00:28 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:13
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:18
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:18
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 20:23 21:22 22:22 23:22
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 20:26 21:25 22:25 23:25
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 00:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 00:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 00:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 00:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 00:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 00:13 08:13 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 00:14 08:14 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 00:14 08:14 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 00:15 08:15 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 00:15 08:15 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 00:17 08:17 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 00:17 08:17 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 00:19 08:19 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 00:20 08:20 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 00:20 08:21 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 00:24 08:24 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 00:24 08:25 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 00:24 08:25 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 00:25 08:26 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 00:25 08:26 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 00:26 08:27 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 00:27 08:28 09:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 21:10 22:10 23:10
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 21:10 22:10 23:10
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 21:11 22:11 23:11
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 21:13 22:13 23:13
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 21:14 22:14 23:14
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 21:14 22:14 23:14
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 21:15 22:15 23:15
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 21:16 22:16 23:16
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 21:18 22:18 23:18
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 21:18 22:18 23:18
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 21:20 22:20 23:20
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 21:21 22:21 23:21
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 21:21 22:21 23:21
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 21:25 22:25 23:25
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 21:25 22:25 23:25
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 21:25 22:25 23:25
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 21:27 22:27 23:27
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 21:28 22:28 23:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1 464 1
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 00:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 00:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 00:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 00:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 00:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 00:13 08:13 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 00:14 08:14 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 00:14 08:14 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 00:15 08:15 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 00:15 08:15 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 00:17 08:17 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 00:17 08:17 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 00:19 08:19 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 00:20 08:20 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 00:20 08:21 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 00:24 08:24 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 00:24 08:25 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 00:24 08:25 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 00:25 08:26 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 00:25 08:26 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 00:26 08:27 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 00:27 08:28 09:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  464 1 464 1 464 1
Tatsfield, The Old Ship, o/s 21:10 22:10 23:10
Tatsfield, Ship Hill Hail & Ride, SE-bound 21:10 22:10 23:10
Tatsfield, Maesmaur Road, adj 21:11 22:11 23:11
Tatsfield, School Corner, NE-bound 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tatsfield, Ricketts Hill Road North Hail & Ride, NW-bound 21:13 22:13 23:13
Biggin Hill, Charlton Drive, ->W 21:14 22:14 23:14
Biggin Hill, Swievelands Road 21:14 22:14 23:14
Biggin Hill, Rosehill Road, Stop B 21:15 22:15 23:15
Biggin Hill, Stock Hill, Stop C 21:16 22:16 23:16
Biggin Hill, Lebanon Gardens, Stop V 21:18 22:18 23:18
Biggin Hill, Maple Leaf Close, Stop W 21:18 22:18 23:18
Biggin Hill, Biggin Hill / Black Horse, Stop A 21:20 22:20 23:20
Biggin Hill, Main Road / Sunningvale Ave 21:21 22:21 23:21
Leaves Green, Main Road / Salt Box Hill 21:21 22:21 23:21
New Addington, Meridian High School, ->N 21:25 22:25 23:25
New Addington, King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way, ->N1 21:25 22:25 23:25
New Addington, Warbank Crescent, ->N 21:25 22:25 23:25
New Addington, Calley Down Crescent, ->W 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Addington, New Addington Baptist Church, Stop J 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Addington, Overbury Crescent, Stop M 21:27 22:27 23:27
New Addington, New Addington Tram Stop, Stop A 21:28 22:28 23:28
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 01:00:15 BST 2018 from source document set_6-464-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.