Timetable for the 470 - Epsom - Ewell - Sutton - Morden - Colliers Wood Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 470 - Epsom - Ewell - Sutton - Morden - Colliers Wood Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Quality Line Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 470 Epsom - Ewell - Sutton - Morden - Colliers Wood

Map Showing the Routes of the 470 Epsom - Ewell - Sutton - Morden - Colliers Wood Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Epsom - Ewell - Sutton - Morden - Colliers Wood Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Clock Tower - Colliers Wood
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  470 1 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B   06:30 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop P   06:31 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SK   06:35 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden, Stop B   06:36 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Morden (London), Kenley Road (SM4), Stop D   06:38 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Morden (London), LONDON ROAD / MORDEN STATION, Stop G   06:39 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop P   06:41 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop C   06:43 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop D   06:45 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->S   06:45 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier   06:48 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->SW   06:50 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SB   06:51 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->S   06:52 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station   06:54 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green   06:55 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Sutton Common/London, High Street / Marshalls Road, Stop C   06:56 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton / Marshalls Road, Stop D   06:57 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Sutton (Surrey), Times Square, Stop J   06:59 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Police Station, Stop K   07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Sutton (Surrey), Chalk Pit Way, Stop AA   07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Court Road, Stop M   07:02 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AB 07:32 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->W 07:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 07:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Cheam, NORTHEY AVENUE, ->W 07:43 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Cheam, South Drive, ->N 07:44 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam 07:45 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Cheam, Cheam Station 07:47 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop B 07:49 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 07:50 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
East Ewell, West Drive, adj 07:53 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
East Ewell, Bramley Road, opp 07:54 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, opp 07:56 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
East Ewell, Springfield Road, opp 07:57 07:22 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, nr 08:00 07:24 08:01 08:31 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Ewell, Hazel Mead, opp 08:02 07:25 08:03 08:33 08:59 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Ewell, The Green Man, adj 08:03 07:26 08:04 08:34 09:00 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Ewell, The Kingsway, opp 08:03 07:26 08:04 08:34 09:00 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Ewell, Hessle Grove, opp 08:05 07:27 08:06 08:36 09:02 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Epsom, Windmill Lane, adj 08:06 07:29 08:07 08:37 09:03 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Epsom, Kiln Lane, opp 08:08 07:30 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, opp 08:10 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Epsom, High Street, Stop K 08:12 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Epsom, Methodist Church, Stop M 08:13 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 08:14 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2 470 2
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop P 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SK 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden, Stop B 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26
Morden (London), Kenley Road (SM4), Stop D 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27
Morden (London), LONDON ROAD / MORDEN STATION, Stop G 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:28
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop P 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:31
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop C 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:33
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop D 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:35
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->S 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:05 19:35
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier 13:11 13:41 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:38
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->SW 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:09 19:39
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SB 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:11 19:41
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->S 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:42
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:13 19:43
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:14 19:44
Sutton Common/London, High Street / Marshalls Road, Stop C 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:15 19:45
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton / Marshalls Road, Stop D 13:24 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:16 19:46
Sutton (Surrey), Times Square, Stop J 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:18 19:48
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Police Station, Stop K 13:29 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:19 19:49
Sutton (Surrey), Chalk Pit Way, Stop AA 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:19 19:49
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Court Road, Stop M 13:31 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:58 19:20 19:50
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AB 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:00 19:21 19:51
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->W 13:35 14:05 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:02 19:23 19:53
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:05 19:26 19:56
Cheam, NORTHEY AVENUE, ->W 13:43 14:13 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:10 19:30 20:00
Cheam, South Drive, ->N 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:10 19:30 20:00
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam 13:45 14:15 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:11 19:31 20:01
Cheam, Cheam Station 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:12 19:32 20:02
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop B 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:34 20:04
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:34 20:04
East Ewell, West Drive, adj 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:16 19:36 20:06
East Ewell, Bramley Road, opp 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:16 19:36 20:06
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, opp 13:52 14:22 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:17 19:37 20:07
East Ewell, Springfield Road, opp 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:54 19:18 19:38 20:08
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, nr 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:19 19:39 20:09
Ewell, Hazel Mead, opp 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:20 19:40 20:10
Ewell, The Green Man, adj 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:21 19:41 20:11
Ewell, The Kingsway, opp 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:21 19:41 20:11
Ewell, Hessle Grove, opp 13:58 14:28 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:22 19:42 20:12
Epsom, Windmill Lane, adj 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:23 19:43 20:13
Epsom, Kiln Lane, opp 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:13
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, opp 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:14
Epsom, High Street, Stop K 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:16
Epsom, Methodist Church, Stop M 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  470 2 470 2
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 19:50 20:20
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop P 19:51 20:21
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SK 19:55 20:25
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden, Stop B 19:56 20:26
Morden (London), Kenley Road (SM4), Stop D 19:57 20:27
Morden (London), LONDON ROAD / MORDEN STATION, Stop G 19:58 20:28
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop P 20:01 20:31
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop C 20:03 20:33
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop D 20:05 20:35
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->S 20:05 20:35
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier 20:08 20:38
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->SW 20:09 20:39
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SB 20:11 20:41
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->S 20:12 20:42
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 20:13 20:43
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 20:14 20:44
Sutton Common/London, High Street / Marshalls Road, Stop C 20:15 20:45
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton / Marshalls Road, Stop D 20:16 20:46
Sutton (Surrey), Times Square, Stop J 20:18 20:48
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Police Station, Stop K 20:19 20:49
Sutton (Surrey), Chalk Pit Way, Stop AA 20:19 20:49
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Court Road, Stop M 20:20 20:50
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AB 20:21 20:51
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->W 20:23 20:53
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 20:26 20:56
Cheam, NORTHEY AVENUE, ->W 20:30 21:00
Cheam, South Drive, ->N 20:30 21:00
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam 20:31 21:01
Cheam, Cheam Station 20:32 21:02
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop B 20:34 21:04
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 20:34 21:04
East Ewell, West Drive, adj 20:36 21:06
East Ewell, Bramley Road, opp 20:36 21:06
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, opp 20:37 21:07
East Ewell, Springfield Road, opp 20:38 21:08
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, nr 20:39 21:09
Ewell, Hazel Mead, opp 20:40 21:10
Ewell, The Green Man, adj 20:41 21:11
Ewell, The Kingsway, opp 20:41 21:11
Ewell, Hessle Grove, opp 20:42 21:12
Epsom, Windmill Lane, adj 20:43 21:13
Epsom, Kiln Lane, opp 20:43 21:13
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, opp 20:44 21:14
Epsom, High Street, Stop K 20:46 21:16
Epsom, Methodist Church, Stop M 20:46 21:16
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 20:47 21:17
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop P 06:31 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SK 06:35 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden, Stop B 06:36 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Morden (London), Kenley Road (SM4), Stop D 06:38 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Morden (London), LONDON ROAD / MORDEN STATION, Stop G 06:39 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop P 06:41 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop C 06:43 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop D 06:45 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->S 06:45 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier 06:48 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->SW 06:49 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SB 06:51 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->S 06:52 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 06:53 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 06:54 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Sutton Common/London, High Street / Marshalls Road, Stop C 06:55 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton / Marshalls Road, Stop D 06:56 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Sutton (Surrey), Times Square, Stop J 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Police Station, Stop K 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Sutton (Surrey), Chalk Pit Way, Stop AA 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Court Road, Stop M 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AB 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->W 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Cheam, NORTHEY AVENUE, ->W 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Cheam, South Drive, ->N 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Cheam, Cheam Station 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop B 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
East Ewell, West Drive, adj 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
East Ewell, Bramley Road, opp 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, opp 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
East Ewell, Springfield Road, opp 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, nr 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Ewell, Hazel Mead, opp 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Ewell, The Green Man, adj 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Ewell, The Kingsway, opp 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Ewell, Hessle Grove, opp 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Epsom, Windmill Lane, adj 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Epsom, Kiln Lane, opp 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, opp 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Epsom, High Street, Stop K 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Epsom, Methodist Church, Stop M 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop P 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SK 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden, Stop B 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56
Morden (London), Kenley Road (SM4), Stop D 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57
Morden (London), LONDON ROAD / MORDEN STATION, Stop G 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop P 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop C 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop D 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->S 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->SW 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SB 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->S 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14
Sutton Common/London, High Street / Marshalls Road, Stop C 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton / Marshalls Road, Stop D 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16
Sutton (Surrey), Times Square, Stop J 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Police Station, Stop K 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19
Sutton (Surrey), Chalk Pit Way, Stop AA 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:19
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Court Road, Stop M 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AB 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->W 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26
Cheam, NORTHEY AVENUE, ->W 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30
Cheam, South Drive, ->N 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:40 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:31
Cheam, Cheam Station 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop B 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:43 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:43 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34
East Ewell, West Drive, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:45 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36
East Ewell, Bramley Road, opp 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:45 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, opp 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37
East Ewell, Springfield Road, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:47 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, nr 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:48 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39
Ewell, Hazel Mead, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40
Ewell, The Green Man, adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:41
Ewell, The Kingsway, opp 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:41
Ewell, Hessle Grove, opp 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:51 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42
Epsom, Windmill Lane, adj 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:52 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:43
Epsom, Kiln Lane, opp 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44
Epsom, High Street, Stop K 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46
Epsom, Methodist Church, Stop M 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  470 1
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 20:20
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop P 20:21
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SK 20:25
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden, Stop B 20:26
Morden (London), Kenley Road (SM4), Stop D 20:27
Morden (London), LONDON ROAD / MORDEN STATION, Stop G 20:28
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop P 20:31
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop C 20:33
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop D 20:35
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->S 20:35
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier 20:38
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->SW 20:39
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SB 20:41
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->S 20:42
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 20:43
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 20:44
Sutton Common/London, High Street / Marshalls Road, Stop C 20:45
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton / Marshalls Road, Stop D 20:46
Sutton (Surrey), Times Square, Stop J 20:48
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Police Station, Stop K 20:49
Sutton (Surrey), Chalk Pit Way, Stop AA 20:49
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Court Road, Stop M 20:50
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AB 20:51
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->W 20:53
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 20:56
Cheam, NORTHEY AVENUE, ->W 21:00
Cheam, South Drive, ->N 21:00
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam 21:01
Cheam, Cheam Station 21:02
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop B 21:04
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 21:04
East Ewell, West Drive, adj 21:06
East Ewell, Bramley Road, opp 21:06
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, opp 21:07
East Ewell, Springfield Road, opp 21:08
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, nr 21:09
Ewell, Hazel Mead, opp 21:10
Ewell, The Green Man, adj 21:11
Ewell, The Kingsway, opp 21:11
Ewell, Hessle Grove, opp 21:12
Epsom, Windmill Lane, adj 21:13
Epsom, Kiln Lane, opp 21:13
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, opp 21:14
Epsom, High Street, Stop K 21:16
Epsom, Methodist Church, Stop M 21:16
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 21:17
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Epsom, High Street, Stop G 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, adj 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Epsom, Kiln Lane, adj 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Epsom, Windmill Lane, opp 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Ewell, Hessle Grove, adj 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Ewell, The Kingsway, adj 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Ewell, The Green Man, opp 06:22 06:43 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Ewell, Hazel Mead, adj 06:22 06:43 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, opp 06:23 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
East Ewell, Springfield Road, adj 06:24 06:46 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, adj 06:25 06:47 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
East Ewell, Bramley Road, adj 06:26 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
East Ewell, West Drive, opp 06:27 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 06:29 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop A 06:30 06:52 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Cheam, Cheam, Stop E 06:30 06:52 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam, ->S 06:31 06:54 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Cheam, South Drive, ->S 06:33 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Cheam, Northey Avenue, ->E 06:34 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 06:37 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->E 06:39 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AC 06:42 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Head Post Office, Stop S 06:42 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Park Road, Stop T 06:43 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Civic Centre, Stop V 06:43 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Sutton (Surrey), St. Nicholas Centre, Stop W 06:44 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Sutton Common/London, Crown Road (SM1), Stop Y 06:46 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 06:47 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->W 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SE 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->E 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier, ->E 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Morden (London), FURNESS ROAD (SM4), ->N 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->N 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop A 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop B 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop R 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Morden (London), Morden, Stop B 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:31 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SL 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop Q 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Epsom, High Street, Stop G 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, adj 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27
Epsom, Kiln Lane, adj 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28
Epsom, Windmill Lane, opp 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:28
Ewell, Hessle Grove, adj 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:30
Ewell, The Kingsway, adj 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:31
Ewell, The Green Man, opp 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:32
Ewell, Hazel Mead, adj 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:32
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, opp 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:33
East Ewell, Springfield Road, adj 13:07 13:37 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:34
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, adj 13:08 13:38 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:35
East Ewell, Bramley Road, adj 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:36
East Ewell, West Drive, opp 13:10 13:40 14:12 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:40 19:09 19:37
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:39
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop A 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:40
Cheam, Cheam, Stop E 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:40
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam, ->S 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:13 19:41
Cheam, South Drive, ->S 13:17 13:47 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:43
Cheam, Northey Avenue, ->E 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:49 19:16 19:44
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 13:23 13:53 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:47
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->E 13:26 13:56 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:55 19:21 19:49
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AC 13:29 13:59 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:58 19:24 19:52
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Head Post Office, Stop S 13:29 13:59 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:58 19:24 19:52
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Park Road, Stop T 13:30 14:00 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:32 18:59 19:25 19:53
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Civic Centre, Stop V 13:31 14:01 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:00 19:25 19:53
Sutton (Surrey), St. Nicholas Centre, Stop W 13:34 14:04 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:02 19:27 19:55
Sutton Common/London, Crown Road (SM1), Stop Y 13:36 14:06 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:04 19:29 19:57
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 13:37 14:07 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:38 19:05 19:30 19:58
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 13:40 14:10 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:41 19:08 19:33 20:00
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->W 13:41 14:11 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:08 19:33 20:00
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SE 13:42 14:12 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:02
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->E 13:44 14:14 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:11 19:36 20:03
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier, ->E 13:46 14:16 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:47 19:13 19:38 20:05
Morden (London), FURNESS ROAD (SM4), ->N 13:47 14:17 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:48 19:14 19:39 20:06
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->N 13:48 14:18 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:49 19:15 19:40 20:07
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop A 13:50 14:20 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:51 19:16 19:41 20:08
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop B 13:50 14:20 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:51 19:16 19:41 20:08
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop R 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:10
Morden (London), Morden, Stop B 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:13
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden 13:58 14:28 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:58 19:23 19:48 20:15
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SL 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:16
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop Q 14:03 14:33 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:18
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  470 1 470 1
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 19:55 20:25
Epsom, High Street, Stop G 19:55 20:25
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, adj 19:57 20:27
Epsom, Kiln Lane, adj 19:58 20:28
Epsom, Windmill Lane, opp 19:58 20:28
Ewell, Hessle Grove, adj 20:00 20:30
Ewell, The Kingsway, adj 20:01 20:31
Ewell, The Green Man, opp 20:02 20:32
Ewell, Hazel Mead, adj 20:02 20:32
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, opp 20:03 20:33
East Ewell, Springfield Road, adj 20:04 20:34
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, adj 20:05 20:35
East Ewell, Bramley Road, adj 20:06 20:36
East Ewell, West Drive, opp 20:07 20:37
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 20:09 20:39
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop A 20:10 20:40
Cheam, Cheam, Stop E 20:10 20:40
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam, ->S 20:11 20:41
Cheam, South Drive, ->S 20:13 20:43
Cheam, Northey Avenue, ->E 20:14 20:44
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 20:17 20:47
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->E 20:19 20:49
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AC 20:22 20:52
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Head Post Office, Stop S 20:22 20:52
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Park Road, Stop T 20:23 20:53
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Civic Centre, Stop V 20:23 20:53
Sutton (Surrey), St. Nicholas Centre, Stop W 20:25 20:55
Sutton Common/London, Crown Road (SM1), Stop Y 20:27 20:57
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 20:28 20:58
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 20:30 21:00
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->W 20:30 21:00
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SE 20:32 21:02
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->E 20:33 21:03
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier, ->E 20:35 21:05
Morden (London), FURNESS ROAD (SM4), ->N 20:36 21:06
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->N 20:37 21:07
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop A 20:38 21:08
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop B 20:38 21:08
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop R 20:40 21:10
Morden (London), Morden, Stop B 20:43 21:13
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden 20:45 21:15
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SL 20:46 21:16
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop Q 20:48 21:18
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 20:50 21:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Epsom, High Street, Stop G 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, adj 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Epsom, Kiln Lane, adj 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Epsom, Windmill Lane, opp 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Ewell, Hessle Grove, adj 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Ewell, The Kingsway, adj 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Ewell, The Green Man, opp 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Ewell, Hazel Mead, adj 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, opp 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:10 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
East Ewell, Springfield Road, adj 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:11 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, adj 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
East Ewell, Bramley Road, adj 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:13 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
East Ewell, West Drive, opp 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:16 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop A 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:17 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Cheam, Cheam, Stop E 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:17 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam, ->S 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:19 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Cheam, South Drive, ->S 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:20 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Cheam, Northey Avenue, ->E 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:00 08:22 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:03 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->E 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:05 08:28 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AC 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:08 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Head Post Office, Stop S 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:08 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Park Road, Stop T 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:09 08:32 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Civic Centre, Stop V 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:10 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Sutton (Surrey), St. Nicholas Centre, Stop W 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Sutton Common/London, Crown Road (SM1), Stop Y 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->W 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SE 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->E 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier, ->E 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Morden (London), FURNESS ROAD (SM4), ->N 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->N 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop A 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop B 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop R 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Morden (London), Morden, Stop B 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SL 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop Q 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1 470 1
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Epsom, High Street, Stop G 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, adj 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Epsom, Kiln Lane, adj 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Epsom, Windmill Lane, opp 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:28
Ewell, Hessle Grove, adj 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30
Ewell, The Kingsway, adj 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:31
Ewell, The Green Man, opp 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:32
Ewell, Hazel Mead, adj 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:32
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, opp 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:33
East Ewell, Springfield Road, adj 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:04 19:34
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, adj 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:35
East Ewell, Bramley Road, adj 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:36
East Ewell, West Drive, opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:37
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:39
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop A 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:40
Cheam, Cheam, Stop E 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:40
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam, ->S 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:11 19:41
Cheam, South Drive, ->S 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:43
Cheam, Northey Avenue, ->E 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:14 19:44
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:50 19:17 19:47
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->E 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:53 19:19 19:49
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AC 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:56 19:22 19:52
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Head Post Office, Stop S 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:56 19:22 19:52
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Park Road, Stop T 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:23 19:53
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Civic Centre, Stop V 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:53
Sutton (Surrey), St. Nicholas Centre, Stop W 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:55
Sutton Common/London, Crown Road (SM1), Stop Y 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:57
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:03 19:28 19:58
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:05 19:30 20:00
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->W 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:05 19:30 20:00
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SE 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:07 19:32 20:02
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->E 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:08 19:33 20:03
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier, ->E 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:10 19:35 20:05
Morden (London), FURNESS ROAD (SM4), ->N 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:11 19:36 20:06
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->N 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:12 19:37 20:07
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop A 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:13 19:38 20:08
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop B 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:13 19:38 20:08
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop R 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:15 19:40 20:10
Morden (London), Morden, Stop B 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:18 19:43 20:13
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:20 19:45 20:15
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SL 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:16
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop Q 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:23 19:48 20:18
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  470 1 470 1
Epsom, Clock Tower, Stop A 19:55 20:25
Epsom, High Street, Stop G 19:55 20:25
Epsom, Rainbow Leisure Centre, adj 19:57 20:27
Epsom, Kiln Lane, adj 19:58 20:28
Epsom, Windmill Lane, opp 19:58 20:28
Ewell, Hessle Grove, adj 20:00 20:30
Ewell, The Kingsway, adj 20:01 20:31
Ewell, The Green Man, opp 20:02 20:32
Ewell, Hazel Mead, adj 20:02 20:32
East Ewell, Ewell East Railway Station, opp 20:03 20:33
East Ewell, Springfield Road, adj 20:04 20:34
East Ewell, Albury Avenue, adj 20:05 20:35
East Ewell, Bramley Road, adj 20:06 20:36
East Ewell, West Drive, opp 20:07 20:37
Cheam, Nonsuch Park 20:09 20:39
Cheam, Cheam Broadway, Stop A 20:10 20:40
Cheam, Cheam, Stop E 20:10 20:40
Cheam, Sandy Lane_ Cheam, ->S 20:11 20:41
Cheam, South Drive, ->S 20:13 20:43
Cheam, Northey Avenue, ->E 20:14 20:44
Belmont (Sutton), York Road (SM2) 20:17 20:47
Sutton (Surrey), Worcester Road, ->E 20:19 20:49
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Station, Stop AC 20:22 20:52
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Head Post Office, Stop S 20:22 20:52
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Park Road, Stop T 20:23 20:53
Sutton (Surrey), Sutton Civic Centre, Stop V 20:23 20:53
Sutton (Surrey), St. Nicholas Centre, Stop W 20:25 20:55
Sutton Common/London, Crown Road (SM1), Stop Y 20:27 20:57
Sutton Common/London, Sutton Green 20:28 20:58
Benhilton, Sutton Common Station 20:30 21:00
Benhilton, Broomloan Lane, ->W 20:30 21:00
Benhilton, Glenthorne High School, Stop SE 20:32 21:02
Rosehill (London), Forest Road / Sutton, ->E 20:33 21:03
Rosehill (London), Love Lane_ St Helier, ->E 20:35 21:05
Morden (London), FURNESS ROAD (SM4), ->N 20:36 21:06
Morden (London), FARM ROAD, ->N 20:37 21:07
Morden (London), Abbotsbury Road, Stop A 20:38 21:08
Morden (London), The Willows, Stop B 20:38 21:08
Morden (London), Morden Hall Road /Central Road, Stop R 20:40 21:10
Morden (London), Morden, Stop B 20:43 21:13
Morden (London), Dorset Road_ Morden 20:45 21:15
Merton Park, Morden Road Tram Stop, Stop SL 20:46 21:16
Merton (London), Merton Abbey, Stop Q 20:48 21:18
Collier's Wood, Colliers Wood, Stop B 20:50 21:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 01:01:44 BST 2018 from source document set_6-470-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.