Timetable for the 33 - Lakeside - Chafford Hundred - Grays Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 33 - Lakeside - Chafford Hundred - Grays Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Ensign Bus Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 33 Lakeside - Chafford Hundred - Grays

Map Showing the Routes of the 33 Lakeside - Chafford Hundred - Grays Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lakeside - Chafford Hundred - Grays Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Palmers College
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 8 06:07 06:39 08:08 08:39 17:45 18:20 19:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Grays, Stanley Road, N-bound 06:10 06:42 08:13 08:42 17:48 18:23 19:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Grays, Hathaway Road, N-bound 06:12 06:44 08:15 08:44 17:50 18:25 19:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Grays, Russell Road, N-bound 06:13 06:45 08:16 08:45 17:51 18:26 19:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Grays, Ward Avenue, N-bound 06:13 06:45 08:17 08:45 17:51 18:26 19:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Grays, Dexter Close, N-bound 06:14 06:46 08:18 08:46 17:52 18:27 19:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Grays, Lucas Road, opp 06:14 06:46 08:19 08:46 17:52 18:27 19:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Grays, Dukes Avenue, W-bound 06:15 06:47 08:20 08:47 17:53 18:28 19:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Grays, Grays End Close, S-bound 06:15 06:47 08:21 08:47 17:53 18:28 19:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Chafford Hundred, Davis Road, N-bound 06:17 06:49 08:23 08:49 17:55 18:30 19:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Chafford Hundred, The Drake Community Centre, N-bound 06:17 06:49 08:24 08:49 17:55 18:30 19:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Chafford Hundred, Fenton Road, E-bound 06:18 06:50 08:25 08:50 17:56 18:31 19:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Chafford Hundred, Cumberland Road, NE-bound 06:20 06:52 08:26 08:52 17:58 18:33 19:13 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Chafford Hundred, Medical Centre, S-bound 06:21 06:53 08:28 08:53 17:59 18:34 19:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Chafford Hundred, Maunder Close, adj 06:23 06:55 08:30 08:55 18:01 18:36 19:16 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Chafford Hundred, Hatfield Road, W-bound 06:24 06:56 08:31 08:56 18:02 18:37 19:17 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Chafford Hundred, Mayflower Road Library Campus, W-bound 06:25 06:57 08:33 08:57 18:03 18:38 19:18 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Chafford Hundred, Railway Station, NE-bound 06:27 06:59 08:35 08:59 18:05 18:40 19:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Chafford Hundred, Burghley Road, E-bound     08:37 09:01       09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Chafford Hundred, Sainsburys, NE-bound     08:38 09:02       09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Lakeside (Thurrock), Pilgrims Roundabout, W-bound       09:02       09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay P       09:05       09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 8 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 05:50 06:24 06:54 07:08 07:25 07:38 07:55 08:25
Grays, Stanley Road, N-bound 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 05:53 06:27 06:57 07:11 07:28 07:41 08:00 08:30
Grays, Hathaway Road, N-bound 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 05:55 06:29 06:59 07:13 07:30 07:43 08:02 08:32
Grays, Russell Road, N-bound 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 05:56 06:30 07:00 07:14 07:31 07:44 08:03 08:33
Grays, Ward Avenue, N-bound 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 05:56 06:30 07:00 07:14 07:31 07:44 08:04 08:34
Grays, Dexter Close, N-bound 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 05:57 06:31 07:01 07:15 07:32 07:45 08:05 08:35
Grays, Lucas Road, opp 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 05:57 06:31 07:01 07:15 07:32 07:45 08:06 08:36
Grays, Dukes Avenue, W-bound 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 05:58 06:32 07:02 07:16 07:33 07:46 08:07 08:37
Grays, Grays End Close, S-bound 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 05:58 06:32 07:02 07:16 07:33 07:46 08:08 08:38
Chafford Hundred, Davis Road, N-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 06:00 06:34 07:04 07:18 07:35 07:48 08:10 08:40
Chafford Hundred, The Drake Community Centre, N-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 06:00 06:34 07:04 07:18 07:35 07:48 08:11 08:41
Chafford Hundred, Fenton Road, E-bound 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 06:01 06:35 07:05 07:19 07:36 07:49 08:12 08:42
Chafford Hundred, Cumberland Road, NE-bound 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 06:03 06:37 07:07 07:21 07:38 07:51 08:13 08:43
Chafford Hundred, Medical Centre, S-bound 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 06:04 06:38 07:08 07:22 07:39 07:52 08:15 08:45
Chafford Hundred, Maunder Close, adj 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 06:06 06:40 07:10 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:17 08:47
Chafford Hundred, Hatfield Road, W-bound 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 06:07 06:41 07:11 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:18 08:48
Chafford Hundred, Mayflower Road Library Campus, W-bound 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 06:08 06:42 07:12 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:20 08:50
Chafford Hundred, Railway Station, NE-bound 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 06:10 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:22 08:52
Chafford Hundred, Burghley Road, E-bound 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47             08:24 08:54
Chafford Hundred, Sainsburys, NE-bound 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48             08:25 08:55
Lakeside (Thurrock), Pilgrims Roundabout, W-bound 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48                
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay P 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51                
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 8 08:55 15:55 16:24 16:44 17:13 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:36
Grays, Stanley Road, N-bound 08:58 15:58 16:27 16:47 17:16 17:38 18:03 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:39
Grays, Hathaway Road, N-bound 09:00 16:00 16:29 16:49 17:18 17:40 18:05 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:41
Grays, Russell Road, N-bound 09:01 16:01 16:30 16:50 17:19 17:41 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:42
Grays, Ward Avenue, N-bound 09:01 16:01 16:30 16:50 17:19 17:41 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:42
Grays, Dexter Close, N-bound 09:02 16:02 16:31 16:51 17:20 17:42 18:07 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:43
Grays, Lucas Road, opp 09:02 16:02 16:31 16:51 17:20 17:42 18:07 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:43
Grays, Dukes Avenue, W-bound 09:03 16:03 16:32 16:52 17:21 17:43 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:44
Grays, Grays End Close, S-bound 09:03 16:03 16:32 16:52 17:21 17:43 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:44
Chafford Hundred, Davis Road, N-bound 09:05 16:05 16:34 16:54 17:23 17:45 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:46
Chafford Hundred, The Drake Community Centre, N-bound 09:05 16:05 16:34 16:54 17:23 17:45 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:46
Chafford Hundred, Fenton Road, E-bound 09:06 16:06 16:35 16:55 17:24 17:46 18:11 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:47
Chafford Hundred, Cumberland Road, NE-bound 09:08 16:08 16:37 16:57 17:26 17:48 18:13 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:49
Chafford Hundred, Medical Centre, S-bound 09:09 16:09 16:38 16:58 17:27 17:49 18:14 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:50
Chafford Hundred, Maunder Close, adj 09:11 16:11 16:40 17:00 17:29 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:52
Chafford Hundred, Hatfield Road, W-bound 09:12 16:12 16:41 17:01 17:30 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:53
Chafford Hundred, Mayflower Road Library Campus, W-bound 09:13 16:13 16:42 17:02 17:31 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:33 19:54
Chafford Hundred, Railway Station, NE-bound 09:15 16:15 16:44 17:04 17:33 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:35 19:56
Chafford Hundred, Burghley Road, E-bound 09:17                    
Chafford Hundred, Sainsburys, NE-bound 09:18                    
Lakeside (Thurrock), Pilgrims Roundabout, W-bound 09:18                    
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay P 09:21                    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 8 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Grays, Stanley Road, N-bound 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Grays, Hathaway Road, N-bound 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Grays, Russell Road, N-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Grays, Ward Avenue, N-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Grays, Dexter Close, N-bound 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Grays, Lucas Road, opp 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Grays, Dukes Avenue, W-bound 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Grays, Grays End Close, S-bound 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Chafford Hundred, Davis Road, N-bound 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Chafford Hundred, The Drake Community Centre, N-bound 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Chafford Hundred, Fenton Road, E-bound 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Chafford Hundred, Cumberland Road, NE-bound 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Chafford Hundred, Medical Centre, S-bound 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Chafford Hundred, Maunder Close, adj 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Chafford Hundred, Hatfield Road, W-bound 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Chafford Hundred, Mayflower Road Library Campus, W-bound 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Chafford Hundred, Railway Station, NE-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Chafford Hundred, Burghley Road, E-bound 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Chafford Hundred, Sainsburys, NE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Lakeside (Thurrock), Pilgrims Roundabout, W-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay P 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  33 1 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay P                 15:32 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Lakeside (Thurrock), Pilgrims Roundabout, E-bound                 15:34 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27
Chafford Hundred, Sainsburys, SW-bound         08:57       15:35 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28
Chafford Hundred, Burghley Road, W-bound         08:57       15:35 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28
Chafford Hundred, Fleming Road, S-bound         08:58       15:36 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29
Chafford Hundred, Railway Station, NE-bound   19:47 07:45 08:07 08:59 17:35 17:50 18:48 15:37 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Chafford Hundred, Mayflower Road Library Campus, E-bound 15:37 19:48 07:46 08:08 09:00 17:36 17:51 18:49 15:38 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31
Chafford Hundred, Lancaster Road, N-bound 15:39 19:50 07:48 08:10 09:02 17:38 17:53 18:51 15:40 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Chafford Hundred, Medical Centre, N-bound 15:43 19:54 07:53 08:15 09:07 17:43 17:58 18:56 15:45 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Chafford Hundred, Cumberland Road, NE-bound 15:44 19:55 07:54 08:16 09:08 17:44 17:59 18:57 15:46 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Chafford Hundred, Fenton Road, E-bound 15:45 19:56 07:55 08:17 09:09 17:45 18:00 18:58 15:47 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Chafford Hundred, The Drake Community Centre, S-bound 15:47 19:57 07:57 08:19 09:11 17:47 18:02 19:00 15:49 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Chafford Hundred, Davis Road, S-bound 15:48 19:58 07:58 08:20 09:12 17:48 18:03 19:01 15:50 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Grays, Grays End Close, N-bound 15:48 19:58 07:58 08:20 09:12 17:48 18:03 19:01 15:50 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Grays, Dukes Avenue, E-bound 15:49 19:59 07:59 08:21 09:13 17:49 18:04 19:02 15:51 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Grays, Lucas Road, adj 15:50 19:59 08:00 08:22 09:14 17:50 18:05 19:03 15:52 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Grays, Dexter Close, S-bound 15:50 20:00 08:00 08:22 09:14 17:50 18:05 19:03 15:52 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Grays, Hathaway Road, S-bound 15:51 20:00 08:01 08:23 09:15 17:51 18:06 19:04 15:53 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Grays, Russell Road, S-bound 15:52 20:01 08:02 08:24 09:16 17:52 18:07 19:05 15:54 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Grays, Hathaway Road, S-bound 15:53 20:02 08:03 08:25 09:17 17:53 18:08 19:06 15:55 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Grays, Stanley Road, S-bound 15:53 20:02 08:03 08:26 09:17 17:53 18:08 19:06 15:55 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 2 15:56 20:05 08:06 08:30 09:20 17:56 18:11 19:09 15:58 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay P 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55            
Lakeside (Thurrock), Pilgrims Roundabout, E-bound 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57            
Chafford Hundred, Sainsburys, SW-bound 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58            
Chafford Hundred, Burghley Road, W-bound 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58            
Chafford Hundred, Fleming Road, S-bound 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59            
Chafford Hundred, Railway Station, NE-bound 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37
Chafford Hundred, Mayflower Road Library Campus, E-bound 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38
Chafford Hundred, Lancaster Road, N-bound 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40
Chafford Hundred, Medical Centre, N-bound 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45
Chafford Hundred, Cumberland Road, NE-bound 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46
Chafford Hundred, Fenton Road, E-bound 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47
Chafford Hundred, The Drake Community Centre, S-bound 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49
Chafford Hundred, Davis Road, S-bound 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50
Grays, Grays End Close, N-bound 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50
Grays, Dukes Avenue, E-bound 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51
Grays, Lucas Road, adj 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52
Grays, Dexter Close, S-bound 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52
Grays, Hathaway Road, S-bound 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53
Grays, Russell Road, S-bound 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54
Grays, Hathaway Road, S-bound 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:18 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55
Grays, Stanley Road, S-bound 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:18 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 2 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:21 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2 33 2
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay P                      
Lakeside (Thurrock), Pilgrims Roundabout, E-bound                      
Chafford Hundred, Sainsburys, SW-bound 08:30 08:40                  
Chafford Hundred, Burghley Road, W-bound 08:30 08:40                  
Chafford Hundred, Fleming Road, S-bound 08:31 08:41                  
Chafford Hundred, Railway Station, NE-bound 08:32 08:42 16:18 16:48 17:09 17:19 18:05 18:19 18:36 19:08 19:21
Chafford Hundred, Mayflower Road Library Campus, E-bound 08:33 08:43 16:19 16:49 17:10 17:20 18:06 18:20 18:37 19:09 19:22
Chafford Hundred, Lancaster Road, N-bound 08:35 08:45 16:21 16:51 17:12 17:22 18:08 18:22 18:39 19:11 19:24
Chafford Hundred, Medical Centre, N-bound 08:40 08:50 16:26 16:56 17:17 17:27 18:13 18:27 18:44 19:16 19:29
Chafford Hundred, Cumberland Road, NE-bound 08:41 08:51 16:27 16:57 17:18 17:28 18:14 18:28 18:45 19:17 19:30
Chafford Hundred, Fenton Road, E-bound 08:42 08:52 16:28 16:58 17:19 17:29 18:15 18:29 18:46 19:18 19:31
Chafford Hundred, The Drake Community Centre, S-bound 08:44 08:54 16:30 17:00 17:21 17:31 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:20 19:33
Chafford Hundred, Davis Road, S-bound 08:45 08:55 16:31 17:01 17:22 17:32 18:18 18:32 18:49 19:21 19:34
Grays, Grays End Close, N-bound 08:45 08:55 16:31 17:01 17:22 17:32 18:18 18:32 18:49 19:21 19:34
Grays, Dukes Avenue, E-bound 08:46 08:56 16:32 17:02 17:23 17:33 18:19 18:33 18:50 19:22 19:35
Grays, Lucas Road, adj 08:47 08:57 16:33 17:03 17:24 17:34 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:23 19:36
Grays, Dexter Close, S-bound 08:47 08:57 16:33 17:03 17:24 17:34 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:23 19:36
Grays, Hathaway Road, S-bound 08:48 08:58 16:34 17:04 17:25 17:35 18:21 18:35 18:52 19:24 19:37
Grays, Russell Road, S-bound 08:49 08:59 16:35 17:05 17:26 17:36 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:25 19:38
Grays, Hathaway Road, S-bound 08:50 09:00 16:36 17:06 17:27 17:37 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:26 19:39
Grays, Stanley Road, S-bound 08:50 09:00 16:36 17:06 17:27 17:37 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:26 19:39
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 2 08:53 09:03 16:39 17:09 17:30 17:40 18:26 18:40 18:57 19:29 19:42
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Not Fridays
  • Thurrock school days only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay P 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Lakeside (Thurrock), Pilgrims Roundabout, E-bound 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Chafford Hundred, Sainsburys, SW-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Chafford Hundred, Burghley Road, W-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Chafford Hundred, Fleming Road, S-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Chafford Hundred, Railway Station, NE-bound 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Chafford Hundred, Mayflower Road Library Campus, E-bound 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Chafford Hundred, Lancaster Road, N-bound 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Chafford Hundred, Medical Centre, N-bound 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Chafford Hundred, Cumberland Road, NE-bound 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Chafford Hundred, Fenton Road, E-bound 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Chafford Hundred, The Drake Community Centre, S-bound 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Chafford Hundred, Davis Road, S-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Grays, Grays End Close, N-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Grays, Dukes Avenue, E-bound 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Grays, Lucas Road, adj 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Grays, Dexter Close, S-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Grays, Hathaway Road, S-bound 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Grays, Russell Road, S-bound 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Grays, Hathaway Road, S-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Grays, Stanley Road, S-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 2 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:20:04 BST 2018 from source document bed_8-33-_-y08-12.xml using schema version 2.4.