Timetable for the 44 - Lakeside - Purfleet - Grays Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 44 - Lakeside - Purfleet - Grays Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Ensign Bus Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 44 Lakeside - Purfleet - Grays

Map Showing the Routes of the 44 Lakeside - Purfleet - Grays Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lakeside - Purfleet - Grays Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Palmers College
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 3 19:05 20:05 19:45 23:15 21:45 18:46 19:35 18:00 19:00 19:25 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16
Grays, Aldi, W-bound 19:06 20:05 19:45 23:15 21:45 18:47 19:35 18:01 19:01 19:26 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17
Grays, Meesons Lane, W-bound 19:07 20:06 19:46 23:16 21:46 18:48 19:36 18:02 19:02 19:27 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18
Grays, Roseberry Road, W-bound 19:07 20:07 19:47 23:17 21:47 18:48 19:37 18:02 19:02 19:27 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, W-bound 19:09 20:08 19:48 23:18 21:48 18:50 19:38 18:04 19:04 19:29 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20
South Stifford, The Shant, W-bound 19:10 20:09 19:49 23:19 21:49 18:51 19:39 18:05 19:05 19:30 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21
West Thurrock, The Ship, W-bound 19:12 20:11 19:51 23:21 21:51 18:53 19:41 18:07 19:07 19:32 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23
West Thurrock, The Rookery, W-bound 19:14 20:13 19:53 23:23 21:53 18:55 19:43 18:09 19:09 19:34 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25
West Thurrock, The Rabbits, adj 19:15 20:14 19:54 23:24 21:54 18:56 19:44 18:10 19:10 19:35 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, W-bound 19:15 20:14 19:54 23:24 21:54 18:56 19:44 18:10 19:10 19:35 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, before 19:17 20:16 19:56 23:26 21:56 18:58 19:46 18:12 19:12 19:37 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, W-bound 19:17 20:16 19:56 23:26 21:56 18:58 19:46 18:12 19:12 19:37 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, W-bound 19:18 20:17 19:57 23:27 21:57 18:59 19:47 18:13 19:13 19:38 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29
Purfleet, Linnet Way, W-bound 19:19 20:18 19:58 23:28 21:58 19:00 19:48 18:14 19:14 19:39 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30
Purfleet, Railway Station, W-bound 19:21 20:20 20:00 23:30 22:00 19:02 19:50 18:16 19:16 19:41 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32
Purfleet, Church Lane, W-bound 19:22 20:21 20:01 23:31 22:01 19:03 19:51 18:17 19:17 19:42 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33
Purfleet, Comet Close, N-bound 19:23 20:22 20:02 23:32 22:02 19:04 19:52 18:18 19:18 19:43 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, N-bound 19:23 20:22 20:03 23:33 22:02 19:05 19:53       07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 19:27 20:26     22:06           07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38
Purfleet, Armour Road, E-bound 19:28 20:27     22:07           07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39
Lakeside (Thurrock), Tesco, at 19:32 20:31     22:11           07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 19:34 20:33     22:13           07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 3 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Grays, Aldi, W-bound 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Grays, Meesons Lane, W-bound 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Grays, Roseberry Road, W-bound 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, W-bound 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
South Stifford, The Shant, W-bound 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
West Thurrock, The Ship, W-bound 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
West Thurrock, The Rookery, W-bound 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
West Thurrock, The Rabbits, adj 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, W-bound 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, before 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, W-bound 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, W-bound 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Purfleet, Linnet Way, W-bound 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Purfleet, Railway Station, W-bound 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Purfleet, Church Lane, W-bound 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Purfleet, Comet Close, N-bound 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, N-bound 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Purfleet, Armour Road, E-bound 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Lakeside (Thurrock), Tesco, at 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 3 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Grays, Aldi, W-bound 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Grays, Meesons Lane, W-bound 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Grays, Roseberry Road, W-bound 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, W-bound 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
South Stifford, The Shant, W-bound 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
West Thurrock, The Ship, W-bound 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
West Thurrock, The Rookery, W-bound 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
West Thurrock, The Rabbits, adj 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, W-bound 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, before 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, W-bound 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, W-bound 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Purfleet, Linnet Way, W-bound 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Purfleet, Railway Station, W-bound 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Purfleet, Church Lane, W-bound 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Purfleet, Comet Close, N-bound 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, N-bound 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Purfleet, Armour Road, E-bound 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Lakeside (Thurrock), Tesco, at 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 3 22:15 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 08:30
Grays, Aldi, W-bound 22:15 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 08:30
Grays, Meesons Lane, W-bound 22:16 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 08:31
Grays, Roseberry Road, W-bound 22:17 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 08:32
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, W-bound 22:18 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 08:33
South Stifford, The Shant, W-bound 22:19 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 08:34
West Thurrock, The Ship, W-bound 22:21 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 08:36
West Thurrock, The Rookery, W-bound 22:23 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 08:38
West Thurrock, The Rabbits, adj 22:24 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 08:39
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, W-bound 22:24 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 08:39
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, before 22:26 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 08:41
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, W-bound 22:26 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 08:41
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, W-bound 22:27 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 08:42
Purfleet, Linnet Way, W-bound 22:28 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 08:43
Purfleet, Railway Station, W-bound 22:29 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 08:45
Purfleet, Church Lane, W-bound 22:30 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 08:46
Purfleet, Comet Close, N-bound 22:31 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 08:47
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, N-bound   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 08:47
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 08:51
Purfleet, Armour Road, E-bound   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 08:52
Lakeside (Thurrock), Arterial Road West Thurrock, E-bound   08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 08:56
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A   08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 08:58
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 3 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Grays, Aldi, W-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Grays, Meesons Lane, W-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Grays, Roseberry Road, W-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, W-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
South Stifford, The Shant, W-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
West Thurrock, The Ship, W-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
West Thurrock, The Rookery, W-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
West Thurrock, The Rabbits, adj 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, W-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, before 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, W-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, W-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Purfleet, Linnet Way, W-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Purfleet, Railway Station, W-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Purfleet, Church Lane, W-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Purfleet, Comet Close, N-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, N-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Purfleet, Armour Road, E-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Lakeside (Thurrock), Arterial Road West Thurrock, E-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 3   09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:10
Grays, Aldi, W-bound   09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:10
Grays, Meesons Lane, W-bound   09:26 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:11
Grays, Roseberry Road, W-bound   09:27 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:12
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, W-bound   09:28 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:13
South Stifford, The Shant, W-bound   09:29 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:14
West Thurrock, The Ship, W-bound   09:31 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:16
West Thurrock, The Rookery, W-bound   09:33 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:18
West Thurrock, The Rabbits, adj   09:34 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:19
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, W-bound   09:34 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:19
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, before 08:36 09:36 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:21
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, W-bound 08:36 09:36 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:21
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, W-bound 08:37 09:37 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:22
Purfleet, Linnet Way, W-bound 08:38 09:38 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:23
Purfleet, Railway Station, W-bound 08:40 09:40 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:25
Purfleet, Church Lane, W-bound 08:41 09:41 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:26
Purfleet, Comet Close, N-bound 08:42 09:42 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:27
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, N-bound 08:42 09:42 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:27
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 08:46 09:46 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:31
Purfleet, Armour Road, E-bound 08:47 09:47 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:32
Lakeside (Thurrock), Arterial Road West Thurrock, E-bound 08:51 09:51 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:36
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 08:53 09:53 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 3   09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:10
Grays, Aldi, W-bound   09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:10
Grays, Meesons Lane, W-bound   09:26 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:11
Grays, Roseberry Road, W-bound   09:27 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:12
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, W-bound   09:28 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:13
South Stifford, The Shant, W-bound   09:29 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:14
West Thurrock, The Ship, W-bound   09:31 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:16
West Thurrock, The Rookery, W-bound   09:33 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:18
West Thurrock, The Rabbits, adj   09:34 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:19
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, W-bound   09:34 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:19
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, before 08:36 09:36 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:21
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, W-bound 08:36 09:36 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:21
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, W-bound 08:37 09:37 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:22
Purfleet, Linnet Way, W-bound 08:38 09:38 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:23
Purfleet, Railway Station, W-bound 08:40 09:40 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:25
Purfleet, Church Lane, W-bound 08:41 09:41 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:26
Purfleet, Comet Close, N-bound 08:42 09:42 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:27
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, N-bound 08:42 09:42 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:27
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 08:46 09:46 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:31
Purfleet, Armour Road, E-bound 08:47 09:47 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:32
Lakeside (Thurrock), Arterial Road West Thurrock, E-bound 08:51 09:51 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:36
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 08:53 09:53 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:38
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A   07:22   21:15 23:05           19:35      
Lakeside (Thurrock), Tesco, at   07:24   21:17 23:07           19:37      
Purfleet, Armour Road, W-bound   07:27   21:20 23:10           19:40      
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 05:20 07:29   21:22 23:12           19:42 05:55 06:22 06:57
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, S-bound 05:23 07:34 07:45 21:25 23:15 04:44 06:49 04:54 05:39 06:14 19:45 05:58 06:25 07:00
Purfleet, Saladin Drive, S-bound 05:24 07:36 07:46 21:26 23:16 04:45 06:50 04:55 05:40 06:15 19:46 05:59 06:26 07:01
Purfleet, Church Lane, E-bound 05:24 07:36 07:46 21:26 23:16 04:45 06:50 04:55 05:40 06:15   05:59 06:26 07:01
Purfleet, Railway Station, E-bound 05:26 07:38 07:48 21:28 23:18 04:47 06:52 04:57 05:42 06:17   06:01 06:28 07:03
Purfleet, Linnet Way, E-bound 05:26 07:39 07:49 21:28 23:18 04:47 06:52 04:57 05:42 06:17   06:01 06:28 07:04
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, E-bound 05:27 07:40 07:50 21:29 23:19 04:48 06:53 04:58 05:43 06:18   06:02 06:29 07:05
Purfleet, Locker Road, E-bound 05:28 07:41 07:51 21:29 23:19 04:48 06:54 04:58 05:44 06:19   06:03 06:30 07:06
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, E-bound 05:29 07:42 07:52 21:30 23:20 04:49 06:55 04:59 05:45 06:20   06:04 06:31 07:07
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, after 05:30 07:43 07:53 21:31 23:21 04:50 06:56 05:00 05:46 06:21   06:05 06:32 07:08
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, E-bound 05:30 07:43 07:53 21:31   04:50 06:56 05:00 05:46 06:21   06:05 06:32 07:08
West Thurrock, The Rookery, E-bound 05:32 07:45 07:55 21:33   04:52 06:58 05:02 05:48 06:23   06:07 06:34 07:10
West Thurrock, Fox and Goose, E-bound 05:32 07:45 07:55 21:33   04:52 06:58 05:02 05:48 06:23   06:07 06:34 07:10
West Thurrock, The Ship, E-bound 05:35 07:48 07:58 21:36   04:55 07:01 05:05 05:51 06:26   06:10 06:37 07:13
West Thurrock, West Thurrock Way, N-bound                            
South Stifford, The Shant, E-bound 05:35 07:48 07:58 21:36   04:55 07:01 05:05 05:51 06:26   06:10 06:37 07:13
South Stifford, Mill Lane, E-bound 05:36 07:49 07:59 21:37   04:56 07:02 05:06 05:52 06:27   06:11 06:38 07:14
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, E-bound 05:37 07:50 08:00 21:38   04:56 07:03 05:06 05:53 06:28   06:12 06:39 07:15
Grays, Roseberry Road, E-bound 05:39 07:52 08:02 21:40   04:58 07:05 05:08 05:55 06:30   06:14 06:41 07:17
Grays, Meesons Lane, E-bound 05:40 07:53 08:03 21:40   04:58 07:06 05:08 05:56 06:31   06:15 06:42 07:18
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 5 05:42 07:55 08:05 21:42   05:00 07:08 05:10 05:58 06:33   06:17 06:44 07:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A   07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Lakeside (Thurrock), Tesco, at   07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Purfleet, Armour Road, W-bound   07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on   07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, S-bound 07:15 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Purfleet, Saladin Drive, S-bound 07:16 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Purfleet, Church Lane, E-bound 07:16 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Purfleet, Railway Station, E-bound 07:18 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Purfleet, Linnet Way, E-bound 07:19 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, E-bound 07:20 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Purfleet, Locker Road, E-bound 07:21 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, E-bound 07:22 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, after 07:23 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, E-bound 07:23 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
West Thurrock, The Rookery, E-bound 07:25 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
West Thurrock, Fox and Goose, E-bound 07:25 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
West Thurrock, The Ship, E-bound 07:28 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
West Thurrock, West Thurrock Way, N-bound                            
South Stifford, The Shant, E-bound 07:28 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
South Stifford, Mill Lane, E-bound 07:29 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, E-bound 07:30 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Grays, Roseberry Road, E-bound 07:32 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Grays, Meesons Lane, E-bound 07:33 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 5 07:35 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:15 22:35
Lakeside (Thurrock), Tesco, at 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:17 22:37
Purfleet, Armour Road, W-bound 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:20 22:40
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:22 22:42
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, S-bound 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:25 22:45
Purfleet, Saladin Drive, S-bound 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:26 22:46
Purfleet, Church Lane, E-bound 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:26 22:46
Purfleet, Railway Station, E-bound 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:28 22:48
Purfleet, Linnet Way, E-bound 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:28 22:48
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, E-bound 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:29 22:49
Purfleet, Locker Road, E-bound 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:29 22:49
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, E-bound 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:30 22:50
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, after 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:31 22:51
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, E-bound 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13   22:51
West Thurrock, The Rookery, E-bound 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15   22:53
West Thurrock, Fox and Goose, E-bound 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15   22:54
West Thurrock, The Ship, E-bound 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18    
West Thurrock, West Thurrock Way, N-bound                       22:56
South Stifford, The Shant, E-bound 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18    
South Stifford, Mill Lane, E-bound 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19    
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, E-bound 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20    
Grays, Roseberry Road, E-bound 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22    
Grays, Meesons Lane, E-bound 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23    
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 5 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 22:05 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30   19:30
Lakeside (Thurrock), Arterial Road West Thurrock, W-bound 22:06 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31   19:31
Purfleet, Armour Road, W-bound 22:10 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35   19:35
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 22:12 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37   19:37
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, S-bound 22:15 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40   19:40
Purfleet, Saladin Drive, S-bound 22:16 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 07:41 19:41
Purfleet, Church Lane, E-bound 22:16 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 07:41 19:41
Purfleet, Railway Station, E-bound 22:18 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 07:43 19:43
Purfleet, Linnet Way, E-bound 22:18 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 07:43 19:43
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, E-bound 22:19 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 07:44 19:44
Purfleet, Locker Road, E-bound 22:19 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:45 19:44
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, E-bound 22:20 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 07:46 19:45
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, after 22:21 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 07:47 19:46
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, E-bound   08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 07:47  
West Thurrock, The Rookery, E-bound   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 07:49  
West Thurrock, Fox and Goose, E-bound   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 07:49  
West Thurrock, The Ship, E-bound   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 07:52  
South Stifford, The Shant, E-bound   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 07:52  
South Stifford, Mill Lane, E-bound   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 07:53  
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, E-bound   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 07:54  
Grays, Roseberry Road, E-bound   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 07:56  
Grays, Meesons Lane, E-bound   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 07:57  
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 5   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:59  
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:20 20:05
Lakeside (Thurrock), Arterial Road West Thurrock, W-bound   09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 21:21 20:06
Purfleet, Armour Road, W-bound   09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:25 20:10
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on   09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 21:27 20:12
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, S-bound   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 21:30 20:15
Purfleet, Saladin Drive, S-bound 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 21:31 20:16
Purfleet, Church Lane, E-bound 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 21:31 20:16
Purfleet, Railway Station, E-bound 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 21:33 20:18
Purfleet, Linnet Way, E-bound 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 21:33 20:18
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, E-bound 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 21:34 20:19
Purfleet, Locker Road, E-bound 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:34 20:19
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, E-bound 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:35 20:20
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, after 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:36 20:21
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, E-bound 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17    
West Thurrock, The Rookery, E-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19    
West Thurrock, Fox and Goose, E-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19    
West Thurrock, The Ship, E-bound 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22    
South Stifford, The Shant, E-bound 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22    
South Stifford, Mill Lane, E-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23    
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, E-bound 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24    
Grays, Roseberry Road, E-bound 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26    
Grays, Meesons Lane, E-bound 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27    
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 5 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 08:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:40 18:40
Lakeside (Thurrock), Arterial Road West Thurrock, W-bound 08:56 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:41 18:41
Purfleet, Armour Road, W-bound 09:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:45 18:45
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:47 18:47
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, S-bound 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 18:50
Purfleet, Saladin Drive, S-bound 09:06 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:51 18:51
Purfleet, Church Lane, E-bound 09:06 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:51 18:51
Purfleet, Railway Station, E-bound 09:08 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:53 18:53
Purfleet, Linnet Way, E-bound 09:08 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:53 18:53
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, E-bound 09:09 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:54 18:54
Purfleet, Locker Road, E-bound 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:55 18:55
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, E-bound 09:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:56 18:56
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, after 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:57 18:57
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, E-bound 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:57  
West Thurrock, The Rookery, E-bound 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:59  
West Thurrock, Fox and Goose, E-bound 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:59  
West Thurrock, The Ship, E-bound 09:17 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:02  
South Stifford, The Shant, E-bound 09:17 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:02  
South Stifford, Mill Lane, E-bound 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:03  
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, E-bound 09:19 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:04  
Grays, Roseberry Road, E-bound 09:21 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:06  
Grays, Meesons Lane, E-bound 09:22 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:07  
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 5 09:24 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:09  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Lakeside (Thurrock), Bus Station, Bay A 08:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:40 18:40
Lakeside (Thurrock), Arterial Road West Thurrock, W-bound 08:56 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:41 18:41
Purfleet, Armour Road, W-bound 09:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:45 18:45
Purfleet, Watts Crescent, on 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:47 18:47
Purfleet, Marlow Avenue, S-bound 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 18:50
Purfleet, Saladin Drive, S-bound 09:06 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:51 18:51
Purfleet, Church Lane, E-bound 09:06 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:51 18:51
Purfleet, Railway Station, E-bound 09:08 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:53 18:53
Purfleet, Linnet Way, E-bound 09:08 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:53 18:53
Purfleet, London Road Lindon Close, E-bound 09:09 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:54 18:54
Purfleet, Locker Road, E-bound 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:55 18:55
Purfleet, Hutson Terrace, E-bound 09:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:56 18:56
Purfleet, Stonehouse Corner, after 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:57 18:57
West Thurrock, Weston Avenue, E-bound 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:57  
West Thurrock, The Rookery, E-bound 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:59  
West Thurrock, Fox and Goose, E-bound 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:59  
West Thurrock, The Ship, E-bound 09:17 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:02  
South Stifford, The Shant, E-bound 09:17 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:02  
South Stifford, Mill Lane, E-bound 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:03  
South Stifford, Moore Avenue, E-bound 09:19 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:04  
Grays, Roseberry Road, E-bound 09:21 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:06  
Grays, Meesons Lane, E-bound 09:22 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:07  
Grays, Bus Station, Bay 5 09:24 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:09  
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:20:12 BST 2018 from source document bed_8-44-_-y08-18.xml using schema version 2.4.