Timetable for the 10 - Worthing - Durrington Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Worthing - Durrington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 10 Worthing - Durrington

Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Worthing - Durrington Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Worthing - Durrington Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tesco - South Street
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop M 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, o/s 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, opp 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Worthing (WSusx), Teville Gate, opp 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop B 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, adj 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, adj 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21
West Worthing, Heene Road, adj 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
West Worthing, Harrow Road, adj 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, adj 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
West Tarring, South Street, after 06:48 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, opp 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
West Tarring, Friar Walk, adj 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
West Tarring, Ely Road, opp 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, opp 06:50 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, adj 06:51 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, adj 06:51 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
West Tarring, Castle Way, adj 06:51 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
West Tarring, Castle Close, opp 06:52 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
West Tarring, Chippers Road, opp 06:52 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, opp 06:52 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
West Tarring, Castle Road, opp 06:53 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, N-bound 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, W-bound 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, W-bound 06:54 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, opp 06:54 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, opp 06:55 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, adj 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, adj 06:57 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, adj 06:57 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, opp 06:58 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, W-bound 06:59 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, adj 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, opp 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, adj 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, opp 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, adj 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, opp 95 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, opp 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, adj 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, adj 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, adj 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, adj 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop M 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, o/s 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, opp 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Worthing (WSusx), Teville Gate, opp 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop B 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, adj 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, adj 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
West Worthing, Heene Road, adj 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
West Worthing, Harrow Road, adj 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, adj 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
West Tarring, South Street, after 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, opp 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
West Tarring, Friar Walk, adj 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
West Tarring, Ely Road, opp 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, opp 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, adj 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, adj 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
West Tarring, Castle Way, adj 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
West Tarring, Castle Close, opp 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
West Tarring, Chippers Road, opp 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, opp 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
West Tarring, Castle Road, opp 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, N-bound 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, W-bound 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, W-bound 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, opp 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, opp 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, adj 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, adj 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, adj 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, opp 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, W-bound 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, adj 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, opp 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, adj 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, opp 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, adj 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, opp 95 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, opp 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, adj 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, adj 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, adj 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, adj 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop M 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, o/s 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, opp 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Worthing (WSusx), Teville Gate, opp 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop B 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, adj 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, adj 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
West Worthing, Heene Road, adj 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
West Worthing, Harrow Road, adj 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, adj 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
West Tarring, South Street, after 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, opp 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
West Tarring, Friar Walk, adj 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
West Tarring, Ely Road, opp 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, opp 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, adj 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, adj 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
West Tarring, Castle Way, adj 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
West Tarring, Castle Close, opp 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
West Tarring, Chippers Road, opp 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, opp 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
West Tarring, Castle Road, opp 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, N-bound 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, W-bound 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, W-bound 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, opp 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, opp 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, adj 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, adj 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, adj 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, opp 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, W-bound 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, adj 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, opp 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, adj 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, opp 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, adj 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, opp 95 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, opp 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, adj 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, adj 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, adj 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, adj 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop M 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, o/s 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, opp 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Worthing (WSusx), Teville Gate, opp 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop B 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, adj 07:14 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, adj 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
West Worthing, Heene Road, adj 07:16 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
West Worthing, Harrow Road, adj 07:17 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, adj 07:18 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
West Tarring, South Street, after 07:18 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, opp 07:19 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
West Tarring, Friar Walk, adj 07:19 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
West Tarring, Ely Road, opp 07:19 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, opp 07:20 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, adj 07:21 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, adj 07:21 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
West Tarring, Castle Way, adj 07:21 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
West Tarring, Castle Close, opp 07:22 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
West Tarring, Chippers Road, opp 07:22 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, opp 07:22 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
West Tarring, Castle Road, opp 07:23 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, N-bound 07:23 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, W-bound 07:23 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, W-bound 07:24 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, opp 07:24 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, opp 07:25 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, adj 07:26 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, adj 07:27 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, adj 07:27 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, opp 07:28 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, W-bound 07:29 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, adj 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, opp 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, adj 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, opp 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, adj 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, opp 95 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, opp 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, adj 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, adj 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, adj 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, adj 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop M 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, o/s 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, opp 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Worthing (WSusx), Teville Gate, opp 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop B 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, adj 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, adj 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
West Worthing, Heene Road, adj 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
West Worthing, Harrow Road, adj 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, adj 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
West Tarring, South Street, after 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, opp 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
West Tarring, Friar Walk, adj 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
West Tarring, Ely Road, opp 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, opp 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, adj 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, adj 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
West Tarring, Castle Way, adj 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
West Tarring, Castle Close, opp 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
West Tarring, Chippers Road, opp 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, opp 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
West Tarring, Castle Road, opp 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, N-bound 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, W-bound 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, W-bound 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, opp 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, opp 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, adj 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, adj 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, opp 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, W-bound 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, adj 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, opp 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, adj 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, opp 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, opp 95 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, opp 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, adj 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, adj 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, adj 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, adj 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop M 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, o/s 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, opp 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Worthing (WSusx), Teville Gate, opp 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop B 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, adj 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, adj 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
West Worthing, Heene Road, adj 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
West Worthing, Harrow Road, adj 16:43 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, adj 16:44 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
West Tarring, South Street, after 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, opp 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
West Tarring, Friar Walk, adj 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
West Tarring, Ely Road, opp 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, opp 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, adj 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, adj 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
West Tarring, Castle Way, adj 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
West Tarring, Castle Close, opp 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
West Tarring, Chippers Road, opp 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, opp 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
West Tarring, Castle Road, opp 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, N-bound 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, W-bound 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, W-bound 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, opp 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, opp 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, adj 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, adj 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, adj 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, opp 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, W-bound 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, adj 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, opp 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, adj 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, opp 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, adj 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, opp 95 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, opp 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, adj 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, adj 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, adj 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, adj 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, opp 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, opp 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, opp 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, opp 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, adj 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:27 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, o/s 95 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:28 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, opp 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:29 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, adj 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:29 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, opp 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, adj 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, opp 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:32 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, E-bound 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, adj 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, opp 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, opp 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, opp 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, o/s 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, adj 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, opp 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, E-bound 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, S-bound 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
West Tarring, Castle Road, adj 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, adj 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
West Tarring, Chippers Road, adj 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
West Tarring, Castle Close, adj 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
West Tarring, Castle Way, opp 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, opp 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, opp 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, adj 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
West Tarring, Ely Road, adj 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
West Tarring, Friar Walk, opp 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, adj 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
West Tarring, South Street, before 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, opp 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
West Worthing, Harrow Road, opp 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
West Worthing, Heene Road, opp 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, opp 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, opp 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop A 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, adj 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, opp 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop K 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, opp 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, opp 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, opp 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, opp 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, o/s 95 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, opp 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, adj 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, opp 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, adj 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, opp 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, E-bound 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, adj 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, opp 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, opp 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, opp 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, o/s 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, adj 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, opp 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, E-bound 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, S-bound 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
West Tarring, Castle Road, adj 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, adj 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
West Tarring, Chippers Road, adj 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
West Tarring, Castle Close, adj 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
West Tarring, Castle Way, opp 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, opp 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, opp 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, adj 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
West Tarring, Ely Road, adj 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
West Tarring, Friar Walk, opp 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, adj 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
West Tarring, South Street, before 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, opp 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
West Worthing, Harrow Road, opp 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
West Worthing, Heene Road, opp 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, opp 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, opp 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop A 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, adj 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, opp 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop K 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, opp 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, opp 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, opp 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, opp 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, adj 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, o/s 95 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, opp 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, adj 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, opp 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, adj 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, opp 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, E-bound 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:12
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, adj 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:13
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, opp 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:14
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, opp 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:15
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, opp 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:16
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, o/s 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:16
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, adj 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:17
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, opp 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:17
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, E-bound 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:18
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, S-bound 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:18
West Tarring, Castle Road, adj 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:18
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, adj 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:19
West Tarring, Chippers Road, adj 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:19
West Tarring, Castle Close, adj 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:19
West Tarring, Castle Way, opp 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:20
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, opp 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:20
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, opp 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:21
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, adj 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:21
West Tarring, Ely Road, adj 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:22
West Tarring, Friar Walk, opp 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:22
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, adj 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:23
West Tarring, South Street, before 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:23
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, opp 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:24
West Worthing, Harrow Road, opp 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:25
West Worthing, Heene Road, opp 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:25
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, opp 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:26
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, opp 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:28
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop A 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:29
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, adj 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:31
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, opp 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:32
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop K 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:34
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, opp 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, opp 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, opp 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, opp 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, adj 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, o/s 95 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, opp 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, adj 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, opp 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, adj 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, opp 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, E-bound 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, adj 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, opp 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, opp 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, opp 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, o/s 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, adj 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, opp 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, E-bound 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, S-bound 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11
West Tarring, Castle Road, adj 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, adj 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12
West Tarring, Chippers Road, adj 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12
West Tarring, Castle Close, adj 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13
West Tarring, Castle Way, opp 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, opp 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, opp 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, adj 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15
West Tarring, Ely Road, adj 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16
West Tarring, Friar Walk, opp 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, adj 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17
West Tarring, South Street, before 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, opp 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18
West Worthing, Harrow Road, opp 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19
West Worthing, Heene Road, opp 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, opp 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, opp 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop A 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop K 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, opp 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, opp 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, opp 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, opp 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, adj 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, o/s 95 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, opp 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, adj 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, opp 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, adj 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, opp 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, E-bound 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, adj 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, opp 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, opp 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, opp 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, o/s 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, adj 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, opp 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, E-bound 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, S-bound 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
West Tarring, Castle Road, adj 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, adj 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52
West Tarring, Chippers Road, adj 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52
West Tarring, Castle Close, adj 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53
West Tarring, Castle Way, opp 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, opp 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, opp 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, adj 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
West Tarring, Ely Road, adj 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56
West Tarring, Friar Walk, opp 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, adj 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57
West Tarring, South Street, before 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, opp 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58
West Worthing, Harrow Road, opp 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59
West Worthing, Heene Road, opp 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, opp 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, opp 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop A 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, adj 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, opp 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop K 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Durrington (WSusx), Tesco, opp 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04
Durrington (WSusx), Faraday Close, opp 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05
Durrington (WSusx), Winterbourne Way, opp 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06
Durrington (WSusx), Southern Water, opp 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06
Durrington (WSusx), Melville Way, adj 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Way, o/s 95 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08
Durrington (WSusx), Kithurst Crescent, opp 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09
Durrington (WSusx), Patching Close, adj 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09
Durrington (WSusx), Crossways Avenue, opp 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10
Durrington (WSusx), Boxgrove Parade, adj 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11
Durrington (WSusx), Kipling Avenue, opp 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12
Durrington (WSusx), Limbrick Lane, E-bound 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:12
Durrington (WSusx), Maybridge Crescent, adj 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:13
Durrington (WSusx), Cavendish Close, opp 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:14
Durrington (WSusx), Burlington Road, opp 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:15
Durrington (WSusx), Golden Lion, opp 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:16
Durrington (WSusx), Boulevard Shops, o/s 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:16
Durrington (WSusx), Palatine Road, adj 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:17
Durrington (WSusx), The Boulevard, opp 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:17
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, E-bound 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:18
West Tarring, Ringmer Road, S-bound 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:18
West Tarring, Castle Road, adj 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:18
West Tarring, Harefield Avenue, adj 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:19
West Tarring, Chippers Road, adj 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:19
West Tarring, Castle Close, adj 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:19
West Tarring, Castle Way, opp 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:20
West Tarring, Upton Gardens, opp 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:20
West Tarring, Lincett Drive, opp 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:21
West Tarring, Princess Avenue, adj 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:21
West Tarring, Ely Road, adj 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:22
West Tarring, Friar Walk, opp 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:22
West Tarring, Woodlea Road, adj 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:23
West Tarring, South Street, before 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:23
West Tarring, St Dunstan's Road, opp 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:24
West Worthing, Harrow Road, opp 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:25
West Worthing, Heene Road, opp 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:25
Worthing (WSusx), Howard Street, opp 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:26
Worthing (WSusx), Clifton Road, opp 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:28
Worthing (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop A 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:29
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, adj 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:31
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, opp 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:32
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop K 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:34
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:39:29 BST 2018 from source document set_6-10-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.