Timetable for the 12 - Littlehampton Tesco - Rustington Sainsburys Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Littlehampton Tesco - Rustington Sainsburys Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Compass Travel (Sussex) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 12 Littlehampton Tesco - Rustington Sainsburys

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Littlehampton Tesco - Rustington Sainsburys Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Littlehampton Tesco - Rustington Sainsburys Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tesco - Sainsbury's
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12 12 12 12 12
Angmering, Sainsbury's, o/s 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Rustington, Manor Retail Park, on 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Littlehampton, Worthing Road, E-bound 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Littlehampton, Timberleys, opp 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Rustington, Hollyhock Way, adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Rustington, Albert Road, opp 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Rustington, Ashwood Drive, opp 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Rustington, Shops, opp 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Rustington, The Grangeway, adj 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Rustington, Knightscroft Avenue, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Rustington, Seafield Road, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Rustington, Overstrand Avenue, adj 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Rustington, Harsfold Road, opp 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Rustington, Convalescent Home, opp 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Littlehampton, Swimming Centre, opp 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Littlehampton, Norfolk Gardens, N-bound 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Littlehampton, South Terrace, W-bound 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Littlehampton, Banjo Road, adj 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Littlehampton, Selborne Road, N-bound 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Littlehampton, Granville Road, after 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Littlehampton, Library, adj 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Littlehampton, Church Street, W-bound 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Littlehampton, Anchor Springs, Stop B 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Littlehampton, Littlehampton Railway Station, opp 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Littlehampton, Arun Footbridge, adj 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Littlehampton, Riverside Industrial Estate, adj 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Littlehampton, Tesco, o/s 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 12 12 12 12
Littlehampton, Tesco, o/s 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Littlehampton, Riverside Industrial Estate, opp 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Littlehampton, Arun Footbridge, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Littlehampton, Littlehampton Railway Station, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Littlehampton, Franciscan Way, N-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Littlehampton, Anchor Springs, Stop B 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Littlehampton, Church Street, E-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Littlehampton, Library, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Littlehampton, Granville Road, before 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Littlehampton, Selborne Road, S-bound 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Littlehampton, Banjo Road, opp 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Littlehampton, South Terrace, E-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Littlehampton, Norfolk Gardens, S-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Littlehampton, Swimming Centre, o/s 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Rustington, Convalescent Home, o/s 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Rustington, Harsfold Road, adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Rustington, Overstrand Avenue, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Rustington, Seafield Road, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Rustington, Knightscroft Avenue, opp 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Rustington, The Grangeway, opp 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Rustington, Shops, adj 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Rustington, Ashwood Drive, adj 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Rustington, Albert Road, adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Angmering, Sainsbury's, o/s 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:45:05 BST 2018 from source document set_6-12-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.