Timetable for the 17 - Brighton - Henfield - Cowfold - Horsham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 17 - Brighton - Henfield - Cowfold - Horsham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Samuel James Ayling

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 17 Brighton - Henfield - Cowfold - Horsham

Map Showing the Routes of the 17 Brighton - Henfield - Cowfold - Horsham Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Brighton - Henfield - Cowfold - Horsham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Churchill Square - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Sunday
Inbound, Sunday
  17 1 17 1 17 1
Horsham (WSusx), Bus Station, Bay E 09:30 12:30 17:30
Horsham (WSusx), Carfax, Stop H 09:32 12:32 17:32
Horsham (WSusx), Denne Road, opp 09:32 12:32 17:32
Horsham (WSusx), Clarence Road, adj 09:34 12:34 17:34
Horsham (WSusx), St Leonard's Road, adj 09:35 12:35 17:35
Horsham (WSusx), The Hornbrook Inn, opp 09:36 12:36 17:36
Horsham (WSusx), Birchen Bridge, opp 09:39 12:39 17:39
Manning's Heath, Rickfield Farm, opp 09:39 12:39 17:39
Manning's Heath, The Dun Horse, adj 09:40 12:40 17:40
Manning's Heath, Village Store, opp 09:42 12:42 17:42
Manning's Heath, Church Road, SW-bound 09:42 12:42 17:42
Monk's Gate, Nuthurst Road, opp 09:43 12:43 17:43
Monk's Gate, Newells Lane, opp 09:44 12:44 17:44
Lower Beeding, Pronger's Corner, SE-bound 09:45 12:45 17:45
Lower Beeding, Leonardslee Gardens, o/s 09:46 12:46 17:46
Crabtree (WSusx), The Crabtree, o/s 09:48 12:48 17:48
Cowfold, Homelands, opp 09:50 12:50 17:50
Cowfold, Brook Farm, adj 09:51 12:51 17:51
Cowfold, Village Hall, adj 09:52 12:52 17:52
Cowfold, South Leas, adj 09:52 12:52 17:52
Cowfold, Bull's Bridge, SW-bound 09:52 12:52 17:52
Little Parkminster, Pound Lane, opp 09:53 12:53 17:53
Little Parkminster, Gratwicke Farm, adj 09:54 12:54 17:54
Little Parkminster, St Hugh's Monastery, opp 09:55 12:55 17:55
Shermanbury, Parkminster, S-bound 09:55 12:55 17:55
Shermanbury, Morley Cottages, opp 09:56 12:56 17:56
Shermanbury, Woodside Close, adj 09:56 12:56 17:56
Shermanbury, Cornerhouse, W-bound 09:57 12:57 17:57
Partridge Green, North Lodge, adj 09:57 12:57 17:57
Partridge Green, Littleworth Lane, opp 09:58 12:58 17:58
Partridge Green, High Street, W-bound 09:59 12:59 17:59
Partridge Green, The Partridge, opp 09:59 12:59 17:59
Partridge Green, The Green Man, o/s 10:00 13:00 18:00
Littleworth (WSusx), Pound Cottage, adj 10:01 13:01 18:01
Littleworth (WSusx), Little Mill, adj 10:02 13:02 18:02
Littleworth (WSusx), Mill Lane, E-bound 10:02 13:02 18:02
Partridge Green, Jolesfield Primary School, opp 10:03 13:03 18:03
Partridge Green, Littleworth Lane, adj 10:04 13:04 18:04
Shermanbury, Cornerhouse, E-bound 10:05 13:05 18:05
Cornerhouse, Hazeldene, adj 10:06 13:06 18:06
Cornerhouse, Wychwood, opp 10:07 13:07 18:07
Cornerhouse, The Bull Inn, opp 10:08 13:08 18:08
Henfield (WSusx), Wantley Hill Estate, adj 10:10 13:10 18:10
Henfield (WSusx), Manor Way, adj 10:11 13:11 18:11
Henfield (WSusx), Furners Lane, adj 10:11 13:11 18:11
Henfield (WSusx), High Street, S-bound 10:12 13:12 18:12
Henfield (WSusx), Golden Square, opp 10:12 13:12 18:12
Henfield (WSusx), Mill Drive, opp 10:12 13:12 18:12
Henfield (WSusx), East House, opp 10:13 13:13 18:13
Woodmancote/Henfield, Lime Kiln Cottages, adj 10:13 13:13 18:13
Woodmancote/Henfield, Terry's Cross, opp 10:14 13:14 18:14
Woodmancote/Henfield, Blackstone Lane, adj 10:15 13:15 18:15
Woodmancote/Henfield, Dragons, opp 10:15 13:15 18:15
Woodmancote/Henfield, Holmbush Farm, opp 10:16 13:16 18:16
Shaves Wood, The Ginger Fox, adj 10:17 13:17 18:17
Newtimber, Scout Activity Centre, adj 10:18 13:18 18:18
Newtimber, Grange Farm Cottage, opp 10:18 13:18 18:18
Newtimber, Rushfield Garden Centre, adj 10:19 13:19 18:19
Newtimber, Crossways Cottages, opp 10:19 13:19 18:19
Newtimber, Beggar's Lane, opp 10:20 13:20 18:20
Newtimber, Redhouse Farm, adj 10:20 13:20 18:20
Pyecombe, Saddlery, E-bound 10:22 13:22 18:22
Patcham, Black Lion, o/s 10:26 13:26 18:26
Patcham, Brangwyn Crescent, opp 10:26 13:26 18:26
Patcham, Ridgeside Avenue, S-bound 10:26 13:26 18:26
Brighton (ESusx), The Deneway East, opp 10:27 13:27 18:27
Brighton (ESusx), Tongdean Lane East, opp 10:28 13:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Cedars Gardens, opp 10:28 13:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Varndean Road, adj 10:28 13:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Harrington Road, adj 10:29 13:29 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Drove, adj 10:29 13:29 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), Nestor Court, opp 10:30 13:30 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), Lover's Walk, opp 10:30 13:30 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), Stanford Avenue, NE-bound 10:31 13:31 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 10:31 13:31 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Circus, Stop H 10:32 13:32 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), Baker Street, Stop K 10:32 13:32 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop S 10:33 13:33 18:33
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop L 10:33 13:33 18:33
Brighton (ESusx), North Road East, opp 10:34 13:34 18:34
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine, Stop H 10:36 13:36 18:36
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop W 10:37 13:37 18:37
Brighton (ESusx), Imperial Arcade, Stop J 10:40 13:40 18:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1
Horsham (WSusx), Bus Station, Bay E 09:30 12:30 17:30
Horsham (WSusx), Carfax, Stop H 09:32 12:32 17:32
Horsham (WSusx), Denne Road, opp 09:32 12:32 17:32
Horsham (WSusx), Clarence Road, adj 09:34 12:34 17:34
Horsham (WSusx), St Leonard's Road, adj 09:35 12:35 17:35
Horsham (WSusx), The Hornbrook Inn, opp 09:36 12:36 17:36
Horsham (WSusx), Birchen Bridge, opp 09:39 12:39 17:39
Manning's Heath, Rickfield Farm, opp 09:39 12:39 17:39
Manning's Heath, The Dun Horse, adj 09:40 12:40 17:40
Manning's Heath, Village Store, opp 09:42 12:42 17:42
Manning's Heath, Church Road, SW-bound 09:42 12:42 17:42
Monk's Gate, Nuthurst Road, opp 09:43 12:43 17:43
Monk's Gate, Newells Lane, opp 09:44 12:44 17:44
Lower Beeding, Pronger's Corner, SE-bound 09:45 12:45 17:45
Lower Beeding, Leonardslee Gardens, o/s 09:46 12:46 17:46
Crabtree (WSusx), The Crabtree, o/s 09:48 12:48 17:48
Cowfold, Homelands, opp 09:50 12:50 17:50
Cowfold, Brook Farm, adj 09:51 12:51 17:51
Cowfold, Village Hall, adj 09:52 12:52 17:52
Cowfold, South Leas, adj 09:52 12:52 17:52
Cowfold, Bull's Bridge, SW-bound 09:52 12:52 17:52
Little Parkminster, Pound Lane, opp 09:53 12:53 17:53
Little Parkminster, Gratwicke Farm, adj 09:54 12:54 17:54
Little Parkminster, St Hugh's Monastery, opp 09:55 12:55 17:55
Shermanbury, Parkminster, S-bound 09:55 12:55 17:55
Shermanbury, Morley Cottages, opp 09:56 12:56 17:56
Shermanbury, Woodside Close, adj 09:56 12:56 17:56
Shermanbury, Cornerhouse, W-bound 09:57 12:57 17:57
Partridge Green, North Lodge, adj 09:57 12:57 17:57
Partridge Green, Littleworth Lane, opp 09:58 12:58 17:58
Partridge Green, High Street, W-bound 09:59 12:59 17:59
Partridge Green, The Partridge, opp 09:59 12:59 17:59
Partridge Green, The Green Man, o/s 10:00 13:00 18:00
Littleworth (WSusx), Pound Cottage, adj 10:01 13:01 18:01
Littleworth (WSusx), Little Mill, adj 10:02 13:02 18:02
Littleworth (WSusx), Mill Lane, E-bound 10:02 13:02 18:02
Partridge Green, Jolesfield Primary School, opp 10:03 13:03 18:03
Partridge Green, Littleworth Lane, adj 10:04 13:04 18:04
Shermanbury, Cornerhouse, E-bound 10:05 13:05 18:05
Cornerhouse, Hazeldene, adj 10:06 13:06 18:06
Cornerhouse, Wychwood, opp 10:07 13:07 18:07
Cornerhouse, The Bull Inn, opp 10:08 13:08 18:08
Henfield (WSusx), Wantley Hill Estate, adj 10:10 13:10 18:10
Henfield (WSusx), Manor Way, adj 10:11 13:11 18:11
Henfield (WSusx), Furners Lane, adj 10:11 13:11 18:11
Henfield (WSusx), High Street, S-bound 10:12 13:12 18:12
Henfield (WSusx), Golden Square, opp 10:12 13:12 18:12
Henfield (WSusx), Mill Drive, opp 10:12 13:12 18:12
Henfield (WSusx), East House, opp 10:13 13:13 18:13
Woodmancote/Henfield, Lime Kiln Cottages, adj 10:13 13:13 18:13
Woodmancote/Henfield, Terry's Cross, opp 10:14 13:14 18:14
Woodmancote/Henfield, Blackstone Lane, adj 10:15 13:15 18:15
Woodmancote/Henfield, Dragons, opp 10:15 13:15 18:15
Woodmancote/Henfield, Holmbush Farm, opp 10:16 13:16 18:16
Shaves Wood, The Ginger Fox, adj 10:17 13:17 18:17
Newtimber, Scout Activity Centre, adj 10:18 13:18 18:18
Newtimber, Grange Farm Cottage, opp 10:18 13:18 18:18
Newtimber, Rushfield Garden Centre, adj 10:19 13:19 18:19
Newtimber, Crossways Cottages, opp 10:19 13:19 18:19
Newtimber, Beggar's Lane, opp 10:20 13:20 18:20
Newtimber, Redhouse Farm, adj 10:20 13:20 18:20
Pyecombe, Saddlery, E-bound 10:22 13:22 18:22
Patcham, Black Lion, o/s 10:26 13:26 18:26
Patcham, Brangwyn Crescent, opp 10:26 13:26 18:26
Patcham, Ridgeside Avenue, S-bound 10:26 13:26 18:26
Brighton (ESusx), The Deneway East, opp 10:27 13:27 18:27
Brighton (ESusx), Tongdean Lane East, opp 10:28 13:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Cedars Gardens, opp 10:28 13:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Varndean Road, adj 10:28 13:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Harrington Road, adj 10:29 13:29 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Drove, adj 10:29 13:29 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), Nestor Court, opp 10:30 13:30 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), Lover's Walk, opp 10:30 13:30 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), Stanford Avenue, NE-bound 10:31 13:31 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 10:31 13:31 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Circus, Stop H 10:32 13:32 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), Baker Street, Stop K 10:32 13:32 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop S 10:33 13:33 18:33
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop L 10:33 13:33 18:33
Brighton (ESusx), North Road East, opp 10:34 13:34 18:34
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine, Stop H 10:36 13:36 18:36
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop W 10:37 13:37 18:37
Brighton (ESusx), Imperial Arcade, Stop J 10:40 13:40 18:40
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Brighton (ESusx), Churchill Square, Stop F   11:00 16:00 18:40
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine, Stop D   11:02 16:02 18:42
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop A   11:04 16:04 18:44
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop Z   11:06 16:06 18:46
Brighton (ESusx), York Hill, Stop D   11:07 16:07 18:47
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Circus, Stop X   11:08 16:08 18:48
Brighton (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp   11:08 16:08 18:48
Brighton (ESusx), Stanford Avenue, opp   11:09 16:09 18:49
Brighton (ESusx), Nestor Court, adj   11:09 16:09 18:49
Brighton (ESusx), Rookery Close, adj   11:10 16:10 18:50
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Drove, opp   11:11 16:11 18:51
Brighton (ESusx), Harrington Road, opp   11:11 16:11 18:51
Brighton (ESusx), Varndean Road, opp   11:12 16:12 18:52
Brighton (ESusx), Cedars Gardens, adj   11:13 16:13 18:53
Brighton (ESusx), Tongdean Lane East, adj   11:13 16:13 18:53
Brighton (ESusx), The Deneway East, adj   11:14 16:14 18:54
Patcham, Ridgeside Avenue, N-bound   11:15 16:15 18:55
Patcham, Brangwyn Crescent, adj   11:16 16:16 18:56
Patcham, Black Lion, opp   11:17 16:17 18:57
Pyecombe, Saddlery, W-bound   11:21 16:21 19:01
Newtimber, Redhouse Farm, opp   11:22 16:22 19:02
Newtimber, Beggar's Lane, adj   11:22 16:22 19:02
Newtimber, Crossways Cottages, adj   11:23 16:23 19:03
Newtimber, Rushfield Garden Centre, opp   11:23 16:23 19:03
Newtimber, Grange Farm Cottage, adj   11:23 16:23 19:03
Newtimber, Scout Activity Centre, opp   11:24 16:24 19:04
Shaves Wood, The Ginger Fox, opp   11:24 16:24 19:04
Woodmancote/Henfield, Holmbush Farm, adj   11:25 16:25 19:05
Woodmancote/Henfield, Dragons, adj   11:26 16:26 19:06
Woodmancote/Henfield, Blackstone Lane, opp   11:27 16:27 19:07
Woodmancote/Henfield, Terry's Cross, adj   11:27 16:27 19:07
Woodmancote/Henfield, Lime Kiln Cottages, opp   11:28 16:28 19:08
Henfield (WSusx), East House, adj   11:28 16:28 19:08
Henfield (WSusx), Mill Drive, adj   11:29 16:29 19:09
Henfield (WSusx), Golden Square, adj   11:29 16:29 19:09
Henfield (WSusx), High Street, N-bound 08:30 11:30 16:30 19:10
Henfield (WSusx), Furners Lane, opp 08:30 11:30 16:30 19:10
Henfield (WSusx), Manor Way, opp 08:30 11:30 16:30 19:10
Henfield (WSusx), Wantley Hill Estate, opp 08:30 11:30 16:30 19:10
Cornerhouse, The Bull Inn, adj 08:33 11:33 16:33 19:13
Cornerhouse, Wychwood, o/s 08:33 11:33 16:33 19:13
Cornerhouse, Hazeldene, opp 08:34 11:34 16:34 19:14
Shermanbury, Cornerhouse, W-bound 08:35 11:35 16:35 19:15
Partridge Green, North Lodge, adj 08:35 11:35 16:35 19:15
Partridge Green, Littleworth Lane, opp 08:36 11:36 16:36 19:16
Partridge Green, High Street, W-bound 08:37 11:37 16:37 19:17
Partridge Green, The Partridge, opp 08:37 11:37 16:37 19:17
Partridge Green, The Green Man, o/s 08:38 11:38 16:38 19:18
Littleworth (WSusx), Pound Cottage, adj 08:39 11:39 16:39 19:19
Littleworth (WSusx), Little Mill, adj 08:40 11:40 16:40 19:20
Littleworth (WSusx), Mill Lane, E-bound 08:40 11:40 16:40 19:20
Partridge Green, Jolesfield Primary School, opp 08:41 11:41 16:41 19:21
Partridge Green, Littleworth Lane, adj 08:42 11:42 16:42 19:22
Shermanbury, Cornerhouse, E-bound 08:43 11:43 16:43 19:23
Shermanbury, Woodside Close, opp 08:44 11:44 16:44 19:24
Shermanbury, Morley Cottages, adj 08:45 11:45 16:45 19:25
Shermanbury, Parkminster, N-bound 08:46 11:46 16:46 19:26
Little Parkminster, St Hugh's Monastery, adj 08:46 11:46 16:46 19:26
Little Parkminster, Gratwicke Farm, opp 08:47 11:47 16:47 19:27
Little Parkminster, Pound Lane, adj 08:48 11:48 16:48 19:28
Cowfold, Bull's Bridge, NE-bound 08:49 11:49 16:49 19:29
Cowfold, South Leas, opp 08:49 11:49 16:49 19:29
Cowfold, Village Hall, opp 08:50 11:50 16:50 19:30
Cowfold, Brook Farm, opp 08:51 11:51 16:51 19:31
Cowfold, Homelands, adj 08:51 11:51 16:51 19:31
Crabtree (WSusx), The Crabtree, opp 08:54 11:54 16:54 19:34
Lower Beeding, Leonardslee Gardens, opp 08:55 11:55 16:55 19:35
Lower Beeding, Pronger's Corner, NW-bound 08:56 11:56 16:56 19:36
Monk's Gate, Newells Lane, adj 08:57 11:57 16:57 19:37
Monk's Gate, Nuthurst Road, adj 08:58 11:58 16:58 19:38
Manning's Heath, Church Road, NE-bound 08:59 11:59 16:59 19:39
Manning's Heath, Village Store, adj 09:00 12:00 17:00 19:40
Manning's Heath, The Dun Horse, opp 09:00 12:00 17:00 19:40
Manning's Heath, Rickfield Farm, adj 09:01 12:01 17:01 19:41
Horsham (WSusx), Birchen Bridge, adj 09:02 12:02 17:02 19:42
Horsham (WSusx), The Hornbrook Inn, o/s 09:04 12:04 17:04 19:44
Horsham (WSusx), St Leonard's Road, opp 09:05 12:05 17:05 19:45
Horsham (WSusx), Clarence Road, opp 09:05 12:05 17:05 19:45
Horsham (WSusx), Denne Road, adj 09:06 12:06 17:06 19:46
Horsham (WSusx), Park Way, N-bound 09:06 12:06 17:06 19:46
Horsham (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop K 09:08 12:08 17:08 19:48
Horsham (WSusx), Law Courts, adj 09:09 12:09 17:09 19:49
Horsham (WSusx), Hospital, o/s 09:10 12:10 17:10 19:50
Horsham (WSusx), Parkfield, adj 09:11 12:11 17:11 19:51
Horsham (WSusx), Blunts Way, opp 09:12 12:12 17:12 19:52
Horsham (WSusx), Springfield Road, SW-bound 09:13 12:13 17:13 19:53
Horsham (WSusx), Bus Station, Bay E 09:15 12:15 17:15 19:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Brighton (ESusx), Churchill Square, Stop F   11:00 16:00 18:40
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine, Stop D   11:02 16:02 18:42
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop A   11:04 16:04 18:44
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop Z   11:06 16:06 18:46
Brighton (ESusx), York Hill, Stop D   11:07 16:07 18:47
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Circus, Stop X   11:08 16:08 18:48
Brighton (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp   11:08 16:08 18:48
Brighton (ESusx), Stanford Avenue, opp   11:09 16:09 18:49
Brighton (ESusx), Nestor Court, adj   11:09 16:09 18:49
Brighton (ESusx), Rookery Close, adj   11:10 16:10 18:50
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Drove, opp   11:11 16:11 18:51
Brighton (ESusx), Harrington Road, opp   11:11 16:11 18:51
Brighton (ESusx), Varndean Road, opp   11:12 16:12 18:52
Brighton (ESusx), Cedars Gardens, adj   11:13 16:13 18:53
Brighton (ESusx), Tongdean Lane East, adj   11:13 16:13 18:53
Brighton (ESusx), The Deneway East, adj   11:14 16:14 18:54
Patcham, Ridgeside Avenue, N-bound   11:15 16:15 18:55
Patcham, Brangwyn Crescent, adj   11:16 16:16 18:56
Patcham, Black Lion, opp   11:17 16:17 18:57
Pyecombe, Saddlery, W-bound   11:21 16:21 19:01
Newtimber, Redhouse Farm, opp   11:22 16:22 19:02
Newtimber, Beggar's Lane, adj   11:22 16:22 19:02
Newtimber, Crossways Cottages, adj   11:23 16:23 19:03
Newtimber, Rushfield Garden Centre, opp   11:23 16:23 19:03
Newtimber, Grange Farm Cottage, adj   11:23 16:23 19:03
Newtimber, Scout Activity Centre, opp   11:24 16:24 19:04
Shaves Wood, The Ginger Fox, opp   11:24 16:24 19:04
Woodmancote/Henfield, Holmbush Farm, adj   11:25 16:25 19:05
Woodmancote/Henfield, Dragons, adj   11:26 16:26 19:06
Woodmancote/Henfield, Blackstone Lane, opp   11:27 16:27 19:07
Woodmancote/Henfield, Terry's Cross, adj   11:27 16:27 19:07
Woodmancote/Henfield, Lime Kiln Cottages, opp   11:28 16:28 19:08
Henfield (WSusx), East House, adj   11:28 16:28 19:08
Henfield (WSusx), Mill Drive, adj   11:29 16:29 19:09
Henfield (WSusx), Golden Square, adj   11:29 16:29 19:09
Henfield (WSusx), High Street, N-bound 08:30 11:30 16:30 19:10
Henfield (WSusx), Furners Lane, opp 08:30 11:30 16:30 19:10
Henfield (WSusx), Manor Way, opp 08:30 11:30 16:30 19:10
Henfield (WSusx), Wantley Hill Estate, opp 08:30 11:30 16:30 19:10
Cornerhouse, The Bull Inn, adj 08:33 11:33 16:33 19:13
Cornerhouse, Wychwood, o/s 08:33 11:33 16:33 19:13
Cornerhouse, Hazeldene, opp 08:34 11:34 16:34 19:14
Shermanbury, Cornerhouse, W-bound 08:35 11:35 16:35 19:15
Partridge Green, North Lodge, adj 08:35 11:35 16:35 19:15
Partridge Green, Littleworth Lane, opp 08:36 11:36 16:36 19:16
Partridge Green, High Street, W-bound 08:37 11:37 16:37 19:17
Partridge Green, The Partridge, opp 08:37 11:37 16:37 19:17
Partridge Green, The Green Man, o/s 08:38 11:38 16:38 19:18
Littleworth (WSusx), Pound Cottage, adj 08:39 11:39 16:39 19:19
Littleworth (WSusx), Little Mill, adj 08:40 11:40 16:40 19:20
Littleworth (WSusx), Mill Lane, E-bound 08:40 11:40 16:40 19:20
Partridge Green, Jolesfield Primary School, opp 08:41 11:41 16:41 19:21
Partridge Green, Littleworth Lane, adj 08:42 11:42 16:42 19:22
Shermanbury, Cornerhouse, E-bound 08:43 11:43 16:43 19:23
Shermanbury, Woodside Close, opp 08:44 11:44 16:44 19:24
Shermanbury, Morley Cottages, adj 08:45 11:45 16:45 19:25
Shermanbury, Parkminster, N-bound 08:46 11:46 16:46 19:26
Little Parkminster, St Hugh's Monastery, adj 08:46 11:46 16:46 19:26
Little Parkminster, Gratwicke Farm, opp 08:47 11:47 16:47 19:27
Little Parkminster, Pound Lane, adj 08:48 11:48 16:48 19:28
Cowfold, Bull's Bridge, NE-bound 08:49 11:49 16:49 19:29
Cowfold, South Leas, opp 08:49 11:49 16:49 19:29
Cowfold, Village Hall, opp 08:50 11:50 16:50 19:30
Cowfold, Brook Farm, opp 08:51 11:51 16:51 19:31
Cowfold, Homelands, adj 08:51 11:51 16:51 19:31
Crabtree (WSusx), The Crabtree, opp 08:54 11:54 16:54 19:34
Lower Beeding, Leonardslee Gardens, opp 08:55 11:55 16:55 19:35
Lower Beeding, Pronger's Corner, NW-bound 08:56 11:56 16:56 19:36
Monk's Gate, Newells Lane, adj 08:57 11:57 16:57 19:37
Monk's Gate, Nuthurst Road, adj 08:58 11:58 16:58 19:38
Manning's Heath, Church Road, NE-bound 08:59 11:59 16:59 19:39
Manning's Heath, Village Store, adj 09:00 12:00 17:00 19:40
Manning's Heath, The Dun Horse, opp 09:00 12:00 17:00 19:40
Manning's Heath, Rickfield Farm, adj 09:01 12:01 17:01 19:41
Horsham (WSusx), Birchen Bridge, adj 09:02 12:02 17:02 19:42
Horsham (WSusx), The Hornbrook Inn, o/s 09:04 12:04 17:04 19:44
Horsham (WSusx), St Leonard's Road, opp 09:05 12:05 17:05 19:45
Horsham (WSusx), Clarence Road, opp 09:05 12:05 17:05 19:45
Horsham (WSusx), Denne Road, adj 09:06 12:06 17:06 19:46
Horsham (WSusx), Park Way, N-bound 09:06 12:06 17:06 19:46
Horsham (WSusx), Railway Station, Stop K 09:08 12:08 17:08 19:48
Horsham (WSusx), Law Courts, adj 09:09 12:09 17:09 19:49
Horsham (WSusx), Hospital, o/s 09:10 12:10 17:10 19:50
Horsham (WSusx), Parkfield, adj 09:11 12:11 17:11 19:51
Horsham (WSusx), Blunts Way, opp 09:12 12:12 17:12 19:52
Horsham (WSusx), Springfield Road, SW-bound 09:13 12:13 17:13 19:53
Horsham (WSusx), Bus Station, Bay E 09:15 12:15 17:15 19:55
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:56:42 BST 2018 from source document set_6-17-J-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.