Timetable for the 19 - Shoreham Beach - Shoreham - Holmbush Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 19 - Shoreham Beach - Shoreham - Holmbush Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Compass Travel (Sussex) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 19 Shoreham Beach - Shoreham - Holmbush Centre

Map Showing the Routes of the 19 Shoreham Beach - Shoreham - Holmbush Centre Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Shoreham Beach - Shoreham - Holmbush Centre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Burrells - Holmbush Centre
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  19 1 19 2 19 2 19 2 19 2 19 2 19 2 19 3 19 2 19 2 19 1
Shoreham-by-Sea, Holmbush Centre, o/s 14:52 08:05 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 14:52
Southwick (WSusx), Kingston Way, adj 14:52                   14:52
Southwick (WSusx), Franklin Road, opp 14:53                   14:53
Southwick (WSusx), Shoreham Academy, opp 14:53                   14:53
Southwick (WSusx), Church Lane, adj 14:54                   14:54
Southwick (WSusx), Rectory Close, opp 14:54                   14:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, St Julians Close, adj 14:55                   14:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, Lancing Broadway, adj 14:56                   14:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, Arundel Close, adj 14:56                   14:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, Buci Crescent, opp 14:57                   14:57
Shoreham-by-Sea, Williams Road North, adj 14:58                   14:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, Southlands Hospital, adj 15:00                   15:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, Royal George Parade, adj   08:06 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21  
Shoreham-by-Sea, Tarragon Way, opp   08:07 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22  
Shoreham-by-Sea, Rosemary Drive, opp 15:00 08:07 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22 15:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, New Barn Road, just after 15:00 08:07 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22 15:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, Ashlings Way, adj 15:01 08:08 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23 15:01
Shoreham-by-Sea, Truleigh Way, N-bound 15:01 08:08 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23 15:01
Shoreham-by-Sea, Slonk Hill Road, W-bound 15:02 08:09 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 15:02
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Drive, S-bound 15:03 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25 15:03
Shoreham-by-Sea, Saxons, opp 15:03 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25 15:03
Shoreham-by-Sea, Downsway, opp 15:03 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25 15:03
Shoreham-by-Sea, Wolstonbury Walk, opp 15:04 08:11 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26 15:04
Shoreham-by-Sea, Wessex Walk, opp 15:05 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27 15:05
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill Gardens, adj 15:06 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28 15:06
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill Drive, W-bound 15:06 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28 15:06
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill, S-bound 15:07 08:14 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29 15:07
Shoreham-by-Sea, Adur Avenue, opp 15:08 08:15 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30 15:08
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Driveway, adj 15:09 08:16 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:31 15:09
Shoreham-by-Sea, Windlesham Road, opp 15:10 08:17 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32 15:10
Shoreham-by-Sea, Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station, adj 15:12 08:19 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34 15:12
Shoreham-by-Sea, Shoreham-by-Sea Station, adj 15:13 08:20 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35 15:13
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Mannings, opp 15:13 08:20 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35 15:13
Shoreham-by-Sea, Crown and Anchor, adj 15:15 08:22 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:37 15:15
Shoreham-by-Sea, High Street, W-bound 15:17 08:24 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:39 15:17
Shoreham-by-Sea, Adur Recreation Ground, opp 15:17 08:24 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:39  
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Longshore, opp 15:18 08:25 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40  
Shoreham Beach, Mardyke, opp 15:19 08:26 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41  
Shoreham Beach, Beach Green, E-bound 15:19 08:26 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41  
Shoreham Beach, Weald Dyke, adj 15:20 08:27 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42  
Shoreham Beach, Ferry Road, adj 15:21 08:28 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43  
Shoreham Beach, Old Fort Road, o/s 39 15:21 08:28 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43  
Shoreham Beach, Shingle Road, adj 15:22 08:29 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:44  
Shoreham Beach, Feversham Close, adj 15:23 08:30 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45  
Shoreham Beach, The Burrells, adj 15:24 08:31 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36 17:46  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Shoreham-by-Sea, Holmbush Centre, o/s 08:05 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20
Shoreham-by-Sea, Royal George Parade, adj 08:06 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21
Shoreham-by-Sea, Tarragon Way, opp 08:07 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22
Shoreham-by-Sea, Rosemary Drive, opp 08:07 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22
Shoreham-by-Sea, New Barn Road, just after 08:07 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22
Shoreham-by-Sea, Ashlings Way, adj 08:08 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23
Shoreham-by-Sea, Truleigh Way, N-bound 08:08 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23
Shoreham-by-Sea, Slonk Hill Road, W-bound 08:09 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Drive, S-bound 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Shoreham-by-Sea, Saxons, opp 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Shoreham-by-Sea, Downsway, opp 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Shoreham-by-Sea, Wolstonbury Walk, opp 08:11 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26
Shoreham-by-Sea, Wessex Walk, opp 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill Gardens, adj 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill Drive, W-bound 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill, S-bound 08:14 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29
Shoreham-by-Sea, Adur Avenue, opp 08:15 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Driveway, adj 08:16 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:31
Shoreham-by-Sea, Windlesham Road, opp 08:17 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32
Shoreham-by-Sea, Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station, adj 08:19 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34
Shoreham-by-Sea, Shoreham-by-Sea Station, adj 08:20 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Mannings, opp 08:20 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35
Shoreham-by-Sea, Crown and Anchor, adj 08:22 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:37
Shoreham-by-Sea, High Street, W-bound 08:24 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:39
Shoreham-by-Sea, Adur Recreation Ground, opp 08:24 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:39
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Longshore, opp 08:25 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40
Shoreham Beach, Mardyke, opp 08:26 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Shoreham Beach, Beach Green, E-bound 08:26 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Shoreham Beach, Weald Dyke, adj 08:27 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42
Shoreham Beach, Ferry Road, adj 08:28 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Shoreham Beach, Old Fort Road, o/s 39 08:28 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Shoreham Beach, Shingle Road, adj 08:29 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:44
Shoreham Beach, Feversham Close, adj 08:30 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45
Shoreham Beach, The Burrells, adj 08:31 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36 17:46
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  19 1 19 2 19 2 19 2 19 2 19 2 19 2 19 1 19 2 19 3 19 3
Shoreham Beach, The Burrells, adj 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36   07:31
Shoreham Beach, Kingston Bay Road, opp 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36   07:31
Shoreham Beach, Harbour Club, opp 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37   07:32
Shoreham Beach, Winterton Way, adj 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38   07:33
Shoreham Beach, Emerald Quay, opp 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39   07:34
Shoreham Beach, Riverside Road, W-bound 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40   07:35
Shoreham Beach, The Waterside, opp 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41   07:36
Shoreham Beach, Benbow Close, adj 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41   07:36
Shoreham Beach, Beach Green, W-bound 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42   07:37
Shoreham Beach, Mardyke, adj 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43   07:38
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Longshore, o/s 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43   07:38
Shoreham-by-Sea, Adur Recreation Ground, adj 07:39 08:39 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44   07:39
Shoreham-by-Sea, High Street, E-bound 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 07:38 07:41
Shoreham-by-Sea, Crown and Anchor, opp 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 07:38 07:41
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Mannings, adj 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 07:40 07:43
Shoreham-by-Sea, Shoreham-by-Sea Station, opp 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 07:41 07:44
Shoreham-by-Sea, Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station, opp 07:45 08:45 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 07:42 07:45
Shoreham-by-Sea, Windlesham Road, adj 07:46 08:46 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 07:43 07:46
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Driveway, opp 07:47 08:46 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 07:44 07:47
Shoreham-by-Sea, Adur Avenue, adj 07:48 08:48 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 07:45 07:48
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill, N-bound 07:49 08:48 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 07:46 07:49
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill Drive, E-bound 07:49 08:49 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 07:46 07:49
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill Gardens, opp 07:50 08:49 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 07:47 07:50
Shoreham-by-Sea, Wessex Walk, adj 07:50 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 07:47 07:50
Shoreham-by-Sea, Wolstonbury Walk, adj 07:51 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 07:48 07:51
Shoreham-by-Sea, Downsway, adj 07:52 08:51 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56 07:49 07:52
Shoreham-by-Sea, Saxons, adj 07:52 08:51 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56 07:49 07:52
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Drive, N-bound 07:53 08:52 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 07:50 07:53
Shoreham-by-Sea, Slonk Hill Road, E-bound 07:53 08:52 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 07:50 07:53
Shoreham-by-Sea, Truleigh Way, S-bound 07:54 08:53 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58 07:51 07:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, Ashlings Way, opp 07:54 08:53 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58 07:51 07:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, New Barn Road, just before 07:55 08:54 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59 07:52 07:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, Rosemary Drive, adj 07:55 08:54 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59 07:52 07:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, Southlands Hospital, opp                   07:53 07:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, Williams Road North, opp                   07:54 07:57
Shoreham-by-Sea, Buci Crescent, adj                   07:54 07:57
Shoreham-by-Sea, Arundel Close, opp                   07:55 07:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, Clarendon Road, adj                   07:56 07:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, St Julians Close, opp                   07:57 08:00
Southwick (WSusx), Rectory Close, adj                   07:58 08:01
Southwick (WSusx), Church Lane, opp                   07:58 08:01
Southwick (WSusx), West Mount Close, opp                   07:59 08:02
Southwick (WSusx), Franklin Road, adj                   08:00 08:03
Shoreham-by-Sea, Tarragon Way, adj 07:56 08:55 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00    
Shoreham-by-Sea, Royal George Parade, opp 07:56 08:55 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00    
Shoreham-by-Sea, Holmbush Centre, o/s 07:58 08:57 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02 08:03 08:06
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Shoreham Beach, The Burrells, adj 08:31 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36
Shoreham Beach, Kingston Bay Road, opp 08:31 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36
Shoreham Beach, Harbour Club, opp 08:32 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37
Shoreham Beach, Winterton Way, adj 08:33 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38
Shoreham Beach, Emerald Quay, opp 08:34 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39
Shoreham Beach, Riverside Road, W-bound 08:35 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40
Shoreham Beach, The Waterside, opp 08:36 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41
Shoreham Beach, Benbow Close, adj 08:36 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41
Shoreham Beach, Beach Green, W-bound 08:37 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42
Shoreham Beach, Mardyke, adj 08:38 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Longshore, o/s 08:38 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43
Shoreham-by-Sea, Adur Recreation Ground, adj 08:39 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44
Shoreham-by-Sea, High Street, E-bound 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46
Shoreham-by-Sea, Crown and Anchor, opp 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Mannings, adj 08:43 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48
Shoreham-by-Sea, Shoreham-by-Sea Station, opp 08:44 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49
Shoreham-by-Sea, Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station, opp 08:45 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50
Shoreham-by-Sea, Windlesham Road, adj 08:46 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Driveway, opp 08:46 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51
Shoreham-by-Sea, Adur Avenue, adj 08:48 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill, N-bound 08:48 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill Drive, E-bound 08:49 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, Mill Hill Gardens, opp 08:49 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, Wessex Walk, adj 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, Wolstonbury Walk, adj 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, Downsway, adj 08:51 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, Saxons, adj 08:51 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, The Drive, N-bound 08:52 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57
Shoreham-by-Sea, Slonk Hill Road, E-bound 08:52 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57
Shoreham-by-Sea, Truleigh Way, S-bound 08:53 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, Ashlings Way, opp 08:53 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, New Barn Road, just before 08:54 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, Rosemary Drive, adj 08:54 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, Tarragon Way, adj 08:55 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, Royal George Parade, opp 08:55 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, Holmbush Centre, o/s 08:57 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:59:43 BST 2018 from source document set_6-19-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.