Timetable for the 300 - Ifield West - Gatwick Airport Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 300 - Ifield West - Gatwick Airport Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Metrobus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 300 Ifield West - Gatwick Airport

Map Showing the Routes of the 300 Ifield West - Gatwick Airport Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ifield West - Gatwick Airport Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Yewlands Walk - North Terminal Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  300 300 300 300
Ifield West, Yewlands Walk, adj 05:22 17:36 18:34 08:18
Ifield West, Stoneycroft Walk, nr 05:22 17:36 18:34 08:19
Ifield West, Tern Road, adj 05:23 17:37 18:35 08:20
Ifield West, Dobbins Place, on 05:25 17:39 18:36 08:22
Ifield West, Capsey Road, adj 05:26 17:40   08:23
Ifield West, Ifield Mill, opp 05:27 17:41   08:24
Ifield, Ifield Station, opp 05:28 17:42   08:26
Ifield, Ifield Parade, adj 05:30 17:44   08:29
Ifield, Ifield Green, adj 05:30 17:44   08:29
Ifield, Graffham Close, adj 05:31 17:45   08:30
Ifield, Climping Road, opp 05:32 17:46   08:31
Langley Green/WSusx, Maiden Lane, opp 05:33 17:47   08:32
Langley Green/WSusx, Langley Parade, Stop B 05:34 17:48   08:34
Langley Green/WSusx, Medlar Close, opp 05:34 17:48   08:34
Langley Green/WSusx, Beckett Lane, opp 05:35 17:49   08:35
Langley Green/WSusx, Langley Green Hospital, adj 05:35 17:49   08:35
Manor Royal, Manor Royal West, E-bound 05:36 17:50   08:36
Manor Royal, Manor Royal Central, E-bound 05:37 17:51   08:37
Manor Royal, Manor Royal East, E-bound 05:37 17:52   08:38
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road South, NE-bound 05:38 17:53   08:39
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road Central, NE-bound 05:39 17:54   08:40
Manor Royal, Gatwick Road North, N-bound 05:41 17:56   08:42
Manor Royal, City Place, N-bound 05:43 17:58   08:44
Gatwick Airport, Gatwick South Terminal, N-bound 05:45 18:00   08:47
Gatwick Airport, North Terminal Bus Station, Stop 9 05:48 18:03    
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:29:09 BST 2018 from source document set_6-300-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.