Timetable for the 46 - Chichester - East Broyle - Parklands - Chichester Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 46 - Chichester - East Broyle - Parklands - Chichester Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 46 Chichester - East Broyle - Parklands - Chichester

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 46 Chichester - East Broyle - Parklands - Chichester Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Chichester - East Broyle - Parklands - Chichester Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Chichester Bus Station - Chichester Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1
Chichester (WSusx), Bus Station, Bay 7 07:45 08:55 10:05 11:15 17:05 13:35 14:45 15:55 12:25
Chichester (WSusx), South Street, Stop D 07:47 08:57 10:07 11:17 17:07 13:37 14:47 15:57 12:27
Chichester (WSusx), Cathedral, Stop C2 07:49 08:59 10:09 11:19 17:09 13:39 14:49 15:59 12:29
Chichester (WSusx), Orchard Street, NE-bound 07:50 09:00 10:10 11:20 17:10 13:40 14:50 16:00 12:30
Chichester (WSusx), Washington Street, adj 07:51 09:01 10:11 11:21 17:11 13:41 14:51 16:01 12:31
Chichester (WSusx), Woodlands Lane, adj 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 17:12 13:42 14:52 16:02 12:32
Chichester (WSusx), Little Breach South, opp 142 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 17:12 13:42 14:52 16:02 12:32
Chichester (WSusx), Little Breach Central, opp 119 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 17:12 13:42 14:52 16:02 12:32
Chichester (WSusx), Little Breach North, opp 81 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 17:13 13:43 14:53 16:03 12:33
Chichester (WSusx), Carlisle Gardens, nr 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 17:13 13:43 14:53 16:03 12:33
Chichester (WSusx), Lincoln Green, adj 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 17:13 13:43 14:53 16:03 12:33
Chichester (WSusx), York Chase, opp 07:54 09:04 10:14 11:24 17:14 13:44 14:54 16:04 12:34
Chichester (WSusx), Bristol Gardens, opp 07:55 09:05 10:15 11:25 17:15 13:45 14:55 16:05 12:35
Chichester (WSusx), Exeter Road, opp 07:56 09:06 10:16 11:26 17:16 13:46 14:56 16:06 12:36
Chichester (WSusx), Winchester Drive, adj 07:57 09:07 10:17 11:27 17:17 13:47 14:57 16:07 12:37
Chichester (WSusx), Montagu Road, just before 07:58 09:08 10:18 11:28 17:18 13:48 14:58 16:08 12:38
Chichester (WSusx), Brideoake Close, opp 07:59 09:09 10:19 11:29 17:19 13:49 14:59 16:09 12:39
Chichester (WSusx), Gilbert Road, adj 07:59 09:09 10:19 11:29 17:19 13:49 14:59 16:09 12:39
Chichester (WSusx), John Arundel Road, S-bound 08:00 09:10 10:20 11:30 17:20 13:50 15:00 16:10 12:40
Chichester (WSusx), Sherlock Avenue, adj 08:00 09:10 10:20 11:30 17:20 13:50 15:00 16:10 12:40
Chichester (WSusx), St Wilfrid Road, adj 08:01 09:11 10:21 11:31 17:21 13:51 15:01 16:11 12:41
Chichester (WSusx), Langton Road, adj 08:03 09:13 10:23 11:33 17:23 13:53 15:03 16:13 12:43
Chichester (WSusx), Durnford Close, opp 08:03 09:13 10:23 11:33 17:23 13:53 15:03 16:13 12:43
Chichester (WSusx), Oliver Whitby Road, adj 08:04 09:14 10:24 11:34 17:24 13:54 15:04 16:14 12:44
Chichester (WSusx), Oak Close, opp 08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 17:25 13:55 15:05 16:15 12:45
Chichester (WSusx), Oak Avenue, opp 08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 17:25 13:55 15:05 16:15 12:45
Chichester (WSusx), Cedar Drive, E-bound 08:06 09:16 10:26 11:36 17:26 13:56 15:06 16:16 12:46
Chichester (WSusx), Beech Avenue, opp 08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 17:27 13:57 15:07 16:17 12:47
Chichester (WSusx), Cathedral, Stop P 08:10 09:20 10:30 11:40 17:30 14:00 15:10 16:20 12:50
Chichester (WSusx), South Street, Stop E 08:11 09:21 10:31 11:41 17:31 14:01 15:11 16:21 12:51
Chichester (WSusx), Bus Station, Bay 7 08:14 09:24 10:34 11:44 17:34 14:04 15:14 16:24 12:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1
Chichester (WSusx), Bus Station, Bay 7 07:45 08:55 10:05 11:15 17:05 13:35 14:45 15:55 12:25
Chichester (WSusx), South Street, Stop D 07:47 08:57 10:07 11:17 17:07 13:37 14:47 15:57 12:27
Chichester (WSusx), Cathedral, Stop C2 07:49 08:59 10:09 11:19 17:09 13:39 14:49 15:59 12:29
Chichester (WSusx), Orchard Street, NE-bound 07:50 09:00 10:10 11:20 17:10 13:40 14:50 16:00 12:30
Chichester (WSusx), Washington Street, adj 07:51 09:01 10:11 11:21 17:11 13:41 14:51 16:01 12:31
Chichester (WSusx), Woodlands Lane, adj 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 17:12 13:42 14:52 16:02 12:32
Chichester (WSusx), Little Breach South, opp 142 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 17:12 13:42 14:52 16:02 12:32
Chichester (WSusx), Little Breach Central, opp 119 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 17:12 13:42 14:52 16:02 12:32
Chichester (WSusx), Little Breach North, opp 81 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 17:13 13:43 14:53 16:03 12:33
Chichester (WSusx), Carlisle Gardens, nr 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 17:13 13:43 14:53 16:03 12:33
Chichester (WSusx), Lincoln Green, adj 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 17:13 13:43 14:53 16:03 12:33
Chichester (WSusx), York Chase, opp 07:54 09:04 10:14 11:24 17:14 13:44 14:54 16:04 12:34
Chichester (WSusx), Bristol Gardens, opp 07:55 09:05 10:15 11:25 17:15 13:45 14:55 16:05 12:35
Chichester (WSusx), Exeter Road, opp 07:56 09:06 10:16 11:26 17:16 13:46 14:56 16:06 12:36
Chichester (WSusx), Winchester Drive, adj 07:57 09:07 10:17 11:27 17:17 13:47 14:57 16:07 12:37
Chichester (WSusx), Montagu Road, just before 07:58 09:08 10:18 11:28 17:18 13:48 14:58 16:08 12:38
Chichester (WSusx), Brideoake Close, opp 07:59 09:09 10:19 11:29 17:19 13:49 14:59 16:09 12:39
Chichester (WSusx), Gilbert Road, adj 07:59 09:09 10:19 11:29 17:19 13:49 14:59 16:09 12:39
Chichester (WSusx), John Arundel Road, S-bound 08:00 09:10 10:20 11:30 17:20 13:50 15:00 16:10 12:40
Chichester (WSusx), Sherlock Avenue, adj 08:00 09:10 10:20 11:30 17:20 13:50 15:00 16:10 12:40
Chichester (WSusx), St Wilfrid Road, adj 08:01 09:11 10:21 11:31 17:21 13:51 15:01 16:11 12:41
Chichester (WSusx), Langton Road, adj 08:03 09:13 10:23 11:33 17:23 13:53 15:03 16:13 12:43
Chichester (WSusx), Durnford Close, opp 08:03 09:13 10:23 11:33 17:23 13:53 15:03 16:13 12:43
Chichester (WSusx), Oliver Whitby Road, adj 08:04 09:14 10:24 11:34 17:24 13:54 15:04 16:14 12:44
Chichester (WSusx), Oak Close, opp 08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 17:25 13:55 15:05 16:15 12:45
Chichester (WSusx), Oak Avenue, opp 08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 17:25 13:55 15:05 16:15 12:45
Chichester (WSusx), Cedar Drive, E-bound 08:06 09:16 10:26 11:36 17:26 13:56 15:06 16:16 12:46
Chichester (WSusx), Beech Avenue, opp 08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 17:27 13:57 15:07 16:17 12:47
Chichester (WSusx), Cathedral, Stop P 08:10 09:20 10:30 11:40 17:30 14:00 15:10 16:20 12:50
Chichester (WSusx), South Street, Stop E 08:11 09:21 10:31 11:41 17:31 14:01 15:11 16:21 12:51
Chichester (WSusx), Bus Station, Bay 7 08:14 09:24 10:34 11:44 17:34 14:04 15:14 16:24 12:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:59:13 BST 2018 from source document set_6-46-J-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.