Timetable for the 16 - Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Dedworth - Windsor Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16 - Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Dedworth - Windsor Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 16 Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Dedworth - Windsor

Map Showing the Routes of the 16 Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Dedworth - Windsor Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Dedworth - Windsor Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
St Marks Hospital Gate 1 - Barclays Bank
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 18:40 06:53 10:00 11:05 13:05 15:20
Windsor Town Centre, Charles Street, Stop B 18:42 06:55 10:02 11:07 13:07 15:22
Windsor (Berks), William Street, nr 18:42 06:55 10:02   13:07 15:23
Windsor Town Centre, Bachelors Acre, nr 18:43 06:56 10:03   13:08 15:23
Windsor Town Centre, York House, o/s 18:43 06:56 10:03   13:08 15:24
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, Opp 18:44 06:57 10:04   13:09 15:25
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, opp 18:45 06:58 10:05   13:10 15:26
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, o/s 18:46 06:59 10:06 11:11 13:11 15:27
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, o/s 18:47 07:00 10:07 11:12 13:12 15:28
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, Adj 18:47 07:00 10:08 11:13 13:13 15:29
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, opp 18:48 07:01 10:08 11:14 13:13 15:29
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, opp 18:49 07:02 10:09 11:15 13:14 15:30
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, opp 18:50 07:03 10:10 11:16 13:15 15:31
Clewer (Windsor), Manor Farm Close, adj 18:50 07:03 10:11 11:17 13:16 15:32
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, o/s 18:51 07:04 10:12 11:18 13:17 15:33
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 5 18:52 07:05 10:13 11:19 13:18 15:34
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, adj 18:52 07:05 10:13 11:19 13:18 15:34
Clewer (Windsor), Piner Cottages, W-bound 18:53 07:06 10:14 11:20 13:19 15:35
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, nr 18:53 07:06 10:14 11:20 13:19 15:35
Dedworth, Forest Road, N-bound 18:53 07:06 10:15 11:21 13:20 15:36
Dedworth, The Maypole, W-bound 18:54 07:07 10:16 11:22 13:21 15:37
Dedworth, Tesco, adj 18:55 07:08 10:17 11:23 13:22 15:38
Dedworth, Lockets Close, opp 18:56 07:09 10:18 11:24 13:23 15:39
Dedworth, Pierson Road, nr 18:56 07:10 10:18 11:24 13:23 15:40
Dedworth, Homer First School, o/s 18:57 07:11 10:19 11:25 13:24 15:41
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, nr 18:57 07:11 10:19 11:25 13:24 15:41
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, N-bound 18:57 07:11 10:19 11:25 13:24 15:41
Fifield (Berks), Oakley Green Cemetery, adj 18:58 07:12 10:20 11:26 13:25 15:42
Bray Wick, Westbrook, o/s 296 19:01 07:15 10:23 11:29 13:28 15:45
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, W-bound 19:01 07:15 10:24 11:30 13:29 15:46
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, opp 19:02 07:16 10:24 11:30 13:29 15:47
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, adj 19:03 07:16 10:25 11:31 13:30 15:48
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 19:03 07:16 10:26 11:32 13:31 15:48
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 19:04 07:17 10:27 11:33 13:32 15:49
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 19:04 07:17 10:27 11:33 13:32 15:50
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 19:05 07:18 10:28 11:34 13:33 15:51
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 19:05 07:18 10:28 11:34 13:33 15:51
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 19:05 07:19 10:28 11:34 13:33 15:52
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 19:06 07:20 10:29 11:35 13:34 15:53
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 19:06 07:21 10:30 11:36 13:35 15:54
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 19:07 07:21 10:30 11:36 13:35 15:54
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 19:08 07:23 10:31 11:37 13:36 15:56
Bray, Hastings Close, adj 19:08 07:23 10:32 11:38 13:37 15:56
Bray, Village Hall, opp 19:10 07:26 10:34 11:40 13:39 15:59
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, opp 19:11 07:27 10:35 11:41 13:40 16:00
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, opp 19:13 07:29 10:37 11:43 13:42 16:02
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, w-bound 19:14 07:31 10:39 11:45 13:44 16:04
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 19:18 07:36 10:43 11:49 13:48 16:08
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1     10:47 11:52 13:52 16:12
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound     10:47 11:52 13:52 16:12
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound     10:48 11:53 13:53 16:13
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s     10:48 11:53 13:53 16:13
Maidenhead Town Cent, Bridge Avenue, Stop D     10:49 11:54 13:54 16:14
Maidenhead Town Cent, Sainsbury's, adj     10:51 11:56 13:56 16:16
Maidenhead, St Lukes Road, opp     10:53 11:58 13:58 16:18
Maidenhead, Craufurd Rise Railway Bridge, N-bound     10:53 11:58 13:58 16:18
Maidenhead, St Pirans School, Opp     10:54 11:59 13:59 16:19
Furze Platt, Linden Avenue, o/s 7     10:56 12:01 14:01 16:21
Maidenhead, Langton Close, adj     10:56 12:01 14:01 16:21
Maidenhead, Ashcroft Road, opp     10:58 12:03 14:03 16:23
Maidenhead, Cemetery West, adj     10:58 12:03 14:03 16:23
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 1, Stop C     10:59 12:04 14:04 16:24
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 07:25 08:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 18:05
Windsor Town Centre, Charles Street, Stop B 07:26 08:06 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 18:06
Windsor (Berks), William Street, nr 07:27 08:07 10:07   13:07 15:07 18:07
Windsor Town Centre, Bachelors Acre, nr 07:27 08:07 10:08   13:08 15:08 18:07
Windsor Town Centre, York House, o/s 07:28 08:08 10:08   13:08 15:08 18:08
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, Opp 07:28 08:08 10:09   13:09 15:09 18:08
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, opp 07:29 08:09 10:10   13:10 15:10 18:09
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, o/s 07:30 08:10 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 18:10
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, o/s 07:31 08:11 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 18:11
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, Adj 07:32 08:12 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 18:12
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, opp 07:32 08:12 10:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 18:13
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, opp 07:33 08:13 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 18:14
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, opp 07:34 08:14 10:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 18:15
Clewer (Windsor), Manor Farm Close, adj 07:35 08:15 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 18:16
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, o/s 07:36 08:16 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 18:17
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 5 07:37 08:17 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 18:18
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, adj 07:37 08:17 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 18:18
Clewer (Windsor), Piner Cottages, W-bound 07:38 08:18 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:19
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, nr 07:38 08:18 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:19
Dedworth, Forest Road, N-bound 07:38 08:18 10:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 18:20
Dedworth, The Maypole, W-bound 07:39 08:19 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 18:21
Dedworth, Tesco, adj 07:40 08:20 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 18:22
Dedworth, Lockets Close, opp 07:41 08:21 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 18:23
Dedworth, Pierson Road, nr 07:41 08:21 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 18:23
Dedworth, Homer First School, o/s 07:42 08:22 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 18:24
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, nr 07:42 08:22 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 18:24
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, N-bound 07:42 08:22 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 18:24
Fifield (Berks), Oakley Green Cemetery, adj 07:43 08:23 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 18:25
Bray Wick, Westbrook, o/s 296 07:46 08:26 10:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 18:28
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, W-bound 07:47 08:27 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:29
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, opp 07:47 08:27 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:29
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, adj 07:48 08:28 10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:30
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 07:49 08:29 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:31
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 07:50 08:30 10:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:32
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 07:50 08:30 10:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:32
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 07:51 08:31 10:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:33
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 07:51 08:31 10:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:33
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 07:51 08:31 10:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:33
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 07:52 08:32 10:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:34
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 07:53 08:33 10:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:35
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 07:53 08:33 10:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:35
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 07:54 08:34 10:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:36
Bray, Hastings Close, adj 07:55 08:35 10:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:37
Bray, Village Hall, opp 07:57 08:37 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:39
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, opp 07:58 08:38 10:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 18:40
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, opp 08:00 08:40 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:42
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, w-bound 08:02 08:42 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:44
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 08:06 08:46 10:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:48
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1   08:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound   08:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound   08:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:53  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s   08:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:53  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Bridge Avenue, Stop D   08:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 15:54  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Sainsbury's, adj   08:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56  
Maidenhead, St Lukes Road, opp   08:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:58  
Maidenhead, Craufurd Rise Railway Bridge, N-bound   08:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:58  
Maidenhead, St Pirans School, Opp   08:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:59  
Furze Platt, Linden Avenue, o/s 7   09:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 16:01  
Maidenhead, Langton Close, adj   09:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 16:01  
Maidenhead, Ashcroft Road, opp   09:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03  
Maidenhead, Cemetery West, adj   09:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03  
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 1, Stop C   09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Windsor Town Centre, Charles Street, Stop B 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Windsor (Berks), William Street, nr 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Windsor Town Centre, Bachelors Acre, nr 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Windsor Town Centre, York House, o/s 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, Opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, o/s 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, o/s 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, Adj 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Clewer (Windsor), Manor Farm Close, adj 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, o/s 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 5 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, adj 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Clewer (Windsor), Piner Cottages, W-bound 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, nr 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Dedworth, Forest Road, N-bound 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Dedworth, The Maypole, W-bound 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Dedworth, Tesco, adj 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Dedworth, Lockets Close, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Dedworth, Pierson Road, nr 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Dedworth, Homer First School, o/s 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, nr 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, N-bound 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Fifield (Berks), Oakley Green Cemetery, adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Bray Wick, Westbrook, o/s 296 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, W-bound 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Bray, Hastings Close, adj 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bray, Village Hall, opp 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, opp 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, opp 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, w-bound 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Windsor Town Centre, Charles Street, Stop B 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Windsor (Berks), William Street, nr 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Windsor Town Centre, Bachelors Acre, nr 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Windsor Town Centre, York House, o/s 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, Opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, o/s 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, o/s 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, Adj 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Clewer (Windsor), Manor Farm Close, adj 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, o/s 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 5 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, adj 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Clewer (Windsor), Piner Cottages, W-bound 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, nr 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Dedworth, Forest Road, N-bound 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Dedworth, The Maypole, W-bound 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Dedworth, Tesco, adj 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Dedworth, Lockets Close, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Dedworth, Pierson Road, nr 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Dedworth, Homer First School, o/s 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, nr 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, N-bound 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Fifield (Berks), Oakley Green Cemetery, adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Bray Wick, Westbrook, o/s 296 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, W-bound 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Bray, Hastings Close, adj 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bray, Village Hall, opp 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, opp 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, opp 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, w-bound 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 1, Stop C   08:45 11:00 13:05 14:05 16:25
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 2, Stop A   08:45 11:00 13:05 14:05 16:25
Maidenhead, Medical Centre, opp   08:47 11:01 13:06 14:06 16:26
Maidenhead, Wellington Road, adj   08:48 11:02 13:07 14:07 16:27
Maidenhead, Windsor Castle, Opp   08:49 11:03 13:08 14:08 16:28
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1   08:53 11:07 13:12 14:12 16:32
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 06:40 09:00 11:10 13:15 14:15 16:35
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound 06:40 09:00 11:10 13:15 14:15 16:35
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound 06:40 09:01 11:11 13:16 14:16 16:36
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s 06:40 09:01 11:11 13:16 14:16 16:36
Maidenhead Town Cent, Queen Street, o/s 105 06:41 09:02 11:12 13:17 14:17 16:37
Maidenhead Town Cent, Railway Bridge, at 06:41 09:03 11:13 13:18 14:18 16:38
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, e-bound   09:04 11:13 13:18 14:18 16:38
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, adj   09:06 11:15 13:20 14:20 16:40
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, adj   09:07 11:17 13:22 14:22 16:42
Bray, Village Hall, adj   09:10 11:19 13:24 14:24 16:44
Bray, Hastings Close, opp   09:12 11:20 13:25 14:25 16:45
Bray Wick, Cemetery, o/s 06:43          
Bray Wick, Braywick House East, opp 06:43          
Bray Wick, Cannon Hill Way, nr 06:44          
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 06:45 09:13 11:20 13:25 14:25 16:46
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 06:45 09:14 11:21 13:26 14:26 16:47
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 06:45 09:15 11:21 13:26 14:26 16:47
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 06:46 09:16 11:22 13:27 14:27 16:48
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 06:46 09:16 11:22 13:27 14:27 16:48
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 06:46 09:17 11:22 13:27 14:27 16:48
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 06:47 09:18 11:23 13:28 14:28 16:49
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 06:48 09:19 11:24 13:29 14:29 16:50
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 06:48 09:20 11:24 13:29 14:29 16:50
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 06:49 09:21 11:25 13:30 14:30 16:51
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, opp 06:49 09:22 11:26 13:31 14:31 16:52
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, adj 06:50 09:23 11:27 13:32 14:32 16:53
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, E-bound 06:51 09:24 11:27 13:32 14:32 16:53
Bray Wick, Westbrook, opp 288 06:52 09:26 11:29 13:34 14:34 16:55
Fifield (Berks), Oakley Green Cemetrey, opp 06:53 09:28 11:31 13:36 14:36 16:57
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, S-bound 06:55 09:30 11:33 13:38 14:38 16:59
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, opp 06:55 09:30 11:33 13:38 14:38 16:59
Dedworth, Homer First School, opp 06:56 09:31 11:34 13:39 14:39 17:00
Dedworth, Lockets Close, adj 06:56 09:32 11:35 13:40 14:40 17:00
Dedworth, Tesco, opp 06:57 09:34 11:37 13:42 14:42 17:02
Dedworth, Forest Road, S-bound   09:36 11:38 13:43 14:43 17:03
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, opp   09:37 11:39 13:44 14:44 17:04
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, opp   09:37 11:39 13:44 14:44 17:04
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 2   09:38 11:40 13:45 14:45 17:05
Dedworth, The Maypole, S-bound 06:58          
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, opp 06:59 09:38 11:40 13:45 14:45 17:06
Clewer (Windsor), Bell View, adj 07:00 09:39 11:41 13:46 14:46 17:06
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, adj 07:00 09:40 11:42 13:47 14:47 17:08
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, nr 07:01 09:41 11:43 13:48 14:48 17:08
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, o/s 07:01 09:42 11:44 13:49 14:49 17:10
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, opp 07:02 09:43 11:45 13:50 14:50 17:11
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, opp 07:03 09:44 11:46 13:51 14:51 17:12
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, opp 07:04 09:46 11:48 13:53 14:53 17:14
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, adj 07:06 09:48 11:50 13:55 14:55 17:16
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, N-bound 07:07 09:49 11:51 13:56 14:56 17:17
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 07:09 09:51 11:53 13:58 14:58 17:19
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 1, Stop C 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:05      
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 2, Stop A 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:05      
Maidenhead, Medical Centre, opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 16:06      
Maidenhead, Wellington Road, adj 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 16:07      
Maidenhead, Windsor Castle, Opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 16:08      
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:12      
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:55 18:50 07:20
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:55 18:50 07:20
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:56 18:51 07:21
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:56 18:51 07:21
Maidenhead Town Cent, Queen Street, o/s 105 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:57 18:52 07:22
Maidenhead Town Cent, Railway Bridge, at 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:58 18:53 07:23
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, e-bound 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:58 18:53 07:23
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, adj 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 18:00 18:55 07:25
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, adj 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 18:02 18:57 07:27
Bray, Village Hall, adj 09:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 18:04 18:59 07:29
Bray, Hastings Close, opp 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 18:05 19:00 07:30
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 18:05 19:00 07:31
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 09:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 18:06 19:01 07:32
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 09:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 18:06 19:01 07:32
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 09:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 18:07 19:02 07:33
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 09:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 18:07 19:02 07:33
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 09:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 18:07 19:02 07:33
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 18:08 19:03 07:34
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 18:09 19:04 07:35
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 18:09 19:04 07:35
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 09:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 18:10 19:05 07:36
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 18:11 19:06 07:36
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, adj 09:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 18:12 19:07 07:37
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, E-bound 09:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 18:12 19:07 07:38
Bray Wick, Westbrook, opp 288 09:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 18:14 19:09 07:39
Fifield (Berks), Oakley Green Cemetrey, opp 09:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 18:16 19:11 07:41
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, S-bound 09:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 18:18 19:13 07:43
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 18:18 19:13 07:43
Dedworth, Homer First School, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 18:19 19:14 07:44
Dedworth, Lockets Close, adj 09:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 18:20 19:15 07:44
Dedworth, Tesco, opp 09:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 18:22 19:17 07:46
Dedworth, Forest Road, S-bound 09:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 18:23 19:18 07:47
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, opp 09:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 18:24 19:19 07:48
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, opp 09:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 18:24 19:19 07:48
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 2 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:25 19:20 07:49
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, opp 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:25 19:20 07:49
Clewer (Windsor), Bell View, adj 09:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 18:26 19:21 07:50
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, adj 09:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:27 19:22 07:51
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, nr 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:28 19:22 07:51
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, o/s 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:29 19:23 07:52
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, opp 09:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 18:30 19:24 07:53
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, opp 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:31 19:25 07:54
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, opp 09:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:33 19:27 07:56
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, adj 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:35 19:28 07:57
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, N-bound 09:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:36 19:29 07:58
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:38 19:31 08:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Maidenhead Town Cent, Queen Street, o/s 105 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Maidenhead Town Cent, Railway Bridge, at 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, e-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Bray, Village Hall, adj 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Bray, Hastings Close, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, opp 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, E-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bray Wick, Westbrook, opp 288 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Fifield (Berks), Oakley Green Cemetrey, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, S-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Dedworth, Homer First School, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Dedworth, Lockets Close, adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Dedworth, Tesco, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Dedworth, Forest Road, S-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, opp 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, opp 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 2 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, opp 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Clewer (Windsor), Bell View, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, nr 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, o/s 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, opp 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, adj 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, N-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Maidenhead Town Cent, Queen Street, o/s 105 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Maidenhead Town Cent, Railway Bridge, at 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, e-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Bray, Village Hall, adj 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Bray, Hastings Close, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, opp 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, E-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bray Wick, Westbrook, opp 288 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Fifield (Berks), Oakley Green Cemetrey, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, S-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Dedworth, Homer First School, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Dedworth, Lockets Close, adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Dedworth, Tesco, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Dedworth, Forest Road, S-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, opp 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, opp 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 2 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, opp 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Clewer (Windsor), Bell View, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, nr 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, o/s 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, opp 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, adj 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, N-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:32:16 BST 2018 from source document set_1-16-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.