Timetable for the 16A - Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Fifield - Dedworth - Windsor Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16A - Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Fifield - Dedworth - Windsor Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 16A Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Fifield - Dedworth - Windsor

Map Showing the Routes of the 16A Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Fifield - Dedworth - Windsor Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Fifield - Dedworth - Windsor Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
St Marks Hospital Gate 1 - Barclays Bank
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16A 1 16A 2 16A 3 16A 1 16A 1 16A 1 16A 1
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 17:25 07:12 07:18 08:50 12:00 14:05 16:30
Windsor Town Centre, Charles Street, Stop B 17:27 07:14 07:19 08:51 12:02 14:07 16:32
Windsor (Berks), William Street, nr 17:27 07:14 07:20 08:52 12:02 14:07 16:32
Windsor Town Centre, Bachelors Acre, nr 17:28 07:15 07:20 08:52 12:03 14:08 16:33
Windsor Town Centre, York House, o/s 17:28 07:15 07:21 08:53 12:03 14:08 16:33
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, Opp 17:29 07:16 07:21 08:53 12:04 14:09 16:34
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, opp 17:30 07:17 07:22 08:54 12:05 14:10 16:35
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, o/s 17:31 07:18 07:23 08:55 12:06 14:11 16:36
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, o/s 17:32 07:19 07:24 08:56 12:07 14:12 16:37
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, Adj 17:34 07:20 07:25 08:57 12:08 14:13 16:38
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, opp 17:35 07:21 07:26 08:58 12:09 14:14 16:39
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, opp 17:36 07:22 07:27 08:59 12:10 14:15 16:41
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, opp 17:38 07:23 07:29 09:00 12:12 14:16 16:42
Clewer (Windsor), Manor Farm Close, adj 17:39 07:24 07:29 09:01 12:12 14:17 16:43
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, o/s 17:40 07:25 07:31 09:02 12:14 14:18 16:45
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 5 17:41 07:26 07:31 09:03 12:14 14:19 16:45
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, adj 17:42 07:26 07:32 09:03 12:15 14:19 16:46
Clewer (Windsor), Piner Cottages, W-bound 17:42 07:27 07:32 09:04 12:15 14:20 16:47
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, nr 17:43 07:27 07:33 09:04 12:16 14:20 16:47
Dedworth, Forest Road, N-bound 17:43 07:28 07:33 09:05 12:16 14:21 16:48
Dedworth, The Maypole, W-bound 17:44 07:29 07:34 09:06 12:17 14:22 16:49
Dedworth, Tesco, adj 17:45 07:31 07:35 09:07 12:18 14:23 16:50
Dedworth, Tinkers Lane, nr   07:33 07:37 09:09 12:19 14:24  
Dedworth, Guards Road, nr   07:33 07:37 09:09 12:19 14:24  
Dedworth, The Greene Oak, W-bound   07:34 07:37 09:09 12:20 14:25  
Dedworth, Lockets Close, opp 17:46           16:51
Dedworth, Pierson Road, nr 17:46           16:51
Dedworth, Homer First School, o/s 17:47           16:52
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, nr 17:47           16:52
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, N-bound 17:47           16:52
Fifield (Berks), Ye Old Red Lion, o/s 17:49 07:35 07:38 09:10 12:21 14:26 16:54
Fifield (Berks), Kimbers Farm, opp 17:50 07:36 07:39 09:11 12:21 14:26 16:55
Fifield (Berks), Braywood First School, Opp 17:51 07:37 07:40 09:12 12:22 14:27 16:56
Fifield (Berks), Braywood Memorial Hall, o/s 17:52 07:38 07:41 09:13 12:23 14:28 16:57
Fifield (Berks), Meadow Way, opp 17:54 07:39 07:42 09:14 12:24 14:29 16:59
Fifield (Berks), Ferndale Park, adj 17:55 07:41 07:44 09:15 12:25 14:30 17:00
Bray Wick, Westbrook, o/s 296 17:56 07:43 07:45 09:16 12:26 14:31 17:01
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, W-bound 17:57 07:44 07:46 09:16 12:27 14:32 17:02
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, opp 17:57 07:45 07:47 09:17 12:27 14:32 17:02
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, adj 17:58 07:46 07:48 09:18 12:28 14:33 17:03
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 17:59 07:46 07:48 09:18 12:29 14:34 17:04
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 18:00 07:47 07:49 09:19 12:30 14:35 17:05
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 18:00 07:48 07:50 09:19 12:30 14:35 17:05
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 18:01 07:49 07:51 09:20 12:31 14:36 17:06
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 18:01 07:50 07:52 09:20 12:31 14:36 17:06
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 18:01 07:50 07:52 09:21 12:31 14:36 17:06
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 18:02 07:52 07:53 09:22 12:32 14:37 17:07
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 18:03 07:53 07:54 09:23 12:33 14:38 17:08
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 18:03 07:54 07:55 09:24 12:33 14:38 17:08
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 18:04 07:56 07:57 09:25 12:34 14:39 17:09
Bray, Hastings Close, adj 18:05 07:57 07:58 09:26 12:35 14:40 17:10
Bray, Village Hall, opp 18:07 08:01 08:01 09:29 12:37 14:42 17:12
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, opp 18:08 08:03 08:03 09:30 12:38 14:43 17:13
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, opp 18:10 08:05 08:05 09:32 12:40 14:45 17:15
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, w-bound 18:12 08:07 08:07 09:34 12:42 14:47 17:17
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 18:16 08:13 08:13 09:39 12:46 14:51 17:21
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1   08:15 08:15 09:42 12:52 14:52 17:27
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound   08:15 08:15 09:42 12:52 14:52 17:27
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound   08:16 08:16 09:43 12:53 14:53 17:28
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s   08:17 08:16 09:43 12:53 14:53 17:28
Maidenhead Town Cent, Bridge Avenue, Stop D   08:18 08:17 09:44 12:54 14:54 17:29
Maidenhead Town Cent, Sainsbury's, adj   08:19 08:19 09:46 12:56 14:56 17:31
Maidenhead, Castle Hill, W-bound   08:23          
Maidenhead, All Saints Avenue, opp   08:24          
Maidenhead, Fairacre, adj   08:25          
Maidenhead, Cricket Ground, opp   08:27          
Maidenhead, Newlands Girls' School, nr   08:30          
Maidenhead, Tavistock Close, opp   08:31          
Maidenhead, Camley Gardens, E-bound   08:31          
Maidenhead, Alwyn Road, adj   08:33          
Maidenhead, St Marks Crescent, opp 37   08:35          
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 1, Stop D   08:36          
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 2, Stop A   08:36          
Maidenhead, Medical Centre, opp   08:37          
Maidenhead, St Lukes Road, opp     08:21 09:48 12:58 14:58 17:33
Maidenhead, Craufurd Rise Railway Bridge, N-bound     08:22 09:48 12:58 14:58 17:33
Maidenhead, St Pirans School, Opp     08:23 09:49 12:59 14:59 17:34
Furze Platt, Gringer Hill Garage, o/s     08:24 09:50 13:00 15:00 17:35
Furze Platt, Linden Avenue, o/s 7     08:25 09:51 13:01 15:01 17:36
Maidenhead, Langton Close, adj     08:25 09:51 13:01 15:01 17:36
Maidenhead, Ashcroft Road, opp   08:40 08:27 09:53 13:03 15:03 17:36
Maidenhead, Cemetery West, adj   08:40 08:27 09:53 13:03 15:03 17:36
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 1, Stop C   08:41 08:28 09:54 13:04 15:04 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • RBWM School terms only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • RBWM School Holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  16A 1 16A 1 16A 1 16A 1 16A 1
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 09:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:03
Windsor Town Centre, Charles Street, Stop B 09:04 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05
Windsor (Berks), William Street, nr 09:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05
Windsor Town Centre, Bachelors Acre, nr 09:05 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Windsor Town Centre, York House, o/s 09:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, Opp 09:06 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, opp 09:07 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, o/s 09:08 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, o/s 09:09 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, Adj 09:10 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, opp 09:11 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, opp 09:12 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, opp 09:13 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:14
Clewer (Windsor), Manor Farm Close, adj 09:14 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, o/s 09:15 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 5 09:16 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, adj 09:16 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Clewer (Windsor), Piner Cottages, W-bound 09:17 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, nr 09:17 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Dedworth, Forest Road, N-bound 09:18 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Dedworth, The Maypole, W-bound 09:19 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Dedworth, Tesco, adj 09:20 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Dedworth, Tinkers Lane, nr 09:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Dedworth, Guards Road, nr 09:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Dedworth, The Greene Oak, W-bound 09:22 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Fifield (Berks), Ye Old Red Lion, o/s 09:23 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Fifield (Berks), Kimbers Farm, opp 09:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Fifield (Berks), Braywood First School, Opp 09:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Fifield (Berks), Braywood Memorial Hall, o/s 09:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26
Fifield (Berks), Meadow Way, opp 09:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Fifield (Berks), Ferndale Park, adj 09:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28
Bray Wick, Westbrook, o/s 296 09:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, W-bound 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, opp 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, adj 09:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 09:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 09:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 09:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 09:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Bray, Hastings Close, adj 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38
Bray, Village Hall, opp 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, opp 09:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, opp 09:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, w-bound 09:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 09:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 09:52 12:52 14:52 16:52  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound 09:52 12:52 14:52 16:52  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound 09:53 12:53 14:53 16:53  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s 09:53 12:53 14:53 16:53  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Bridge Avenue, Stop D 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:54  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Sainsbury's, adj 09:56 12:56 14:56 16:56  
Maidenhead, St Lukes Road, opp 09:58 12:58 14:58 16:58  
Maidenhead, Craufurd Rise Railway Bridge, N-bound 09:58 12:58 14:58 16:58  
Maidenhead, St Pirans School, Opp 09:59 12:59 14:59 16:59  
Furze Platt, Gringer Hill Garage, o/s 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00  
Furze Platt, Linden Avenue, o/s 7 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Maidenhead, Langton Close, adj 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Maidenhead, Ashcroft Road, opp 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:03  
Maidenhead, Cemetery West, adj 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:03  
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 1, Stop C 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:04  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16A 1 16A 1 16A 1 16A 2 16A 3 16A 1 16A 1
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 1, Stop C   09:55 12:05 15:05 15:25 17:40  
Maidenhead, St Marks Crescent, o/s 73       15:08      
Maidenhead, Alwyn Road, opp       15:09      
Maidenhead, Camley Gardens, W-bound       15:13      
Maidenhead, Tavistock Close, adj       15:14      
Maidenhead, Newlands Girls' School, E-bound       15:17      
Maidenhead, Highway Avenue, nr       15:19      
Maidenhead, Clara Court, o/s       15:23      
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 2, Stop A   09:55 12:05 15:25 15:25 17:40  
Maidenhead, Medical Centre, opp   09:56 12:06 15:26 15:26 17:41  
Maidenhead, Wellington Road, adj   09:57 12:07 15:27 15:27 17:42  
Maidenhead, Windsor Castle, Opp   09:58 12:08 15:28 15:28 17:43  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1   10:02 12:12 15:32 15:32 17:47  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 07:40 10:15 12:15 15:35 15:35 17:50 18:35
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound 07:40 10:15 12:15 15:35 15:35 17:50 18:35
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound 07:41 10:16 12:16 15:36 15:36 17:51 18:35
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s 07:41 10:16 12:16 15:36 15:36 17:51 18:36
Maidenhead Town Cent, Queen Street, o/s 105 07:42 10:17 12:17 15:37 15:37 17:52 18:37
Maidenhead Town Cent, Railway Bridge, at 07:43 10:18 12:18 15:38 15:38 17:53 18:37
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, e-bound 07:44 10:18 12:18 15:39 15:39 17:53 18:38
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, adj 07:46 10:20 12:20 15:41 15:41 17:55 18:39
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, adj 07:47 10:22 12:22 15:42 15:42 17:57 18:41
Bray, Village Hall, adj 07:50 10:24 12:24 15:45 15:45 17:59 18:43
Bray, Hastings Close, opp 07:51 10:25 12:25 15:46 15:46 18:00 18:44
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 07:52 10:25 12:25 15:47 15:47 18:01 18:45
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 07:53 10:26 12:26 15:48 15:48 18:02 18:46
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 07:53 10:26 12:26 15:48 15:48 18:02 18:46
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 07:54 10:27 12:27 15:49 15:49 18:03 18:47
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 07:54 10:27 12:27 15:49 15:49 18:03 18:47
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 07:55 10:27 12:27 15:50 15:50 18:03 18:47
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 07:56 10:28 12:28 15:50 15:50 18:04 18:48
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 07:57 10:29 12:29 15:51 15:51 18:05 18:49
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 07:58 10:29 12:29 15:52 15:52 18:05 18:49
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 07:59 10:30 12:30 15:53 15:53 18:06 18:50
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, opp 08:00 10:31 12:31 15:54 15:54 18:06 18:50
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, adj 08:01 10:32 12:32 15:54 15:54 18:07 18:51
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, E-bound 08:02 10:32 12:32 15:55 15:55 18:08 18:52
Bray Wick, Westbrook, opp 288 08:04 10:34 12:34 15:57 15:57 18:09 18:53
Fifield (Berks), Ferndale Park, opp 08:04 10:34 12:34 15:57 15:57 18:09 18:53
Fifield (Berks), Meadow Way, adj 08:06 10:37 12:37 16:00 16:00 18:12 18:56
Fifield (Berks), Braywood Memorial Hall, E-bound 08:07 10:37 12:37 16:00 16:00 18:12 18:56
Fifield (Berks), Braywood First School, o/s 08:08 10:38 12:38 16:01 16:01 18:13 18:57
Fifield (Berks), Kimbers Farm, adj 08:09 10:39 12:39 16:02 16:02 18:14 18:58
Fifield (Berks), Ye Old Red Lion, opp 08:11 10:40 12:40 16:03 16:03 18:15 18:59
Dedworth, The Greene Oak, E-bound   10:41 12:41 16:04 16:04 18:16  
Dedworth, Guards Road, opp   10:42 12:42 16:05 16:05 18:17  
Dedworth, Tinkers Lane, Opp   10:43 12:43 16:06 16:06 18:18  
Dedworth, Ruddlesway Roundabout, S-bound 08:14           19:01
Dedworth, Copper Beech Close, opp 08:15           19:01
Dedworth, Homer First School, opp 08:16           19:02
Dedworth, Lockets Close, adj 08:17           19:02
Dedworth, Tesco, opp 08:19 10:44 12:44 16:07 16:07 18:19 19:04
Dedworth, Forest Road, S-bound 08:20 10:45 12:45 16:08 16:08 18:20 19:05
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, opp 08:21 10:46 12:46 16:09 16:09 18:21 19:06
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, opp 08:21 10:46 12:46 16:09 16:09 18:21 19:06
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 2 08:22 10:47 12:47 16:10 16:10 18:22 19:07
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, opp 08:23 10:47 12:47 16:10 16:10 18:22 19:07
Clewer (Windsor), Bell View, adj 08:23 10:48 12:48 16:11 16:11 18:23 19:08
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, adj 08:25 10:49 12:49 16:12 16:12 18:24 19:09
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, nr 08:25 10:50 12:50 16:13 16:13 18:24 19:09
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, o/s 08:27 10:51 12:51 16:14 16:14 18:25 19:10
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, opp 08:28 10:52 12:52 16:15 16:15 18:26 19:11
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, opp 08:29 10:53 12:53 16:16 16:16 18:27 19:12
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, opp 08:31 10:55 12:55 16:18 16:18 18:29 19:14
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, adj 08:33 10:57 12:57 16:20 16:20 18:30 19:15
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, N-bound 08:34 10:58 12:58 16:21 16:21 18:31 19:16
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 08:36 11:00 13:00 16:23 16:23 18:33 19:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • RBWM School terms only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • RBWM School Holidays only
Outbound, Saturday
  16A 1 16A 1 16A 1 16A 1 16A 1
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 1, Stop C 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05  
Maidenhead, St Marks Hospital Gate 2, Stop A 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05  
Maidenhead, Medical Centre, opp 10:06 12:06 15:06 17:06  
Maidenhead, Wellington Road, adj 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07  
Maidenhead, Windsor Castle, Opp 10:08 12:08 15:08 17:08  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:12  
Maidenhead Town Cent, Frascati Way, Stop S1 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15 08:10
Maidenhead Town Cent, Broadway, E-bound 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15 08:10
Maidenhead Town Cent, Market Street, E-bound 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16 08:11
Maidenhead Town Cent, Library, o/s 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16 08:11
Maidenhead Town Cent, Queen Street, o/s 105 10:17 12:17 15:17 17:17 08:12
Maidenhead Town Cent, Railway Bridge, at 10:18 12:18 15:18 17:18 08:13
Maidenhead, Stafferton Way, e-bound 10:18 12:18 15:18 17:18 08:13
Maidenhead, Chiltern Road, adj 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20 08:15
Bray, Hibbert Road Playing Field, adj 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22 08:17
Bray, Village Hall, adj 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24 08:19
Bray, Hastings Close, opp 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25 08:20
Holyport, Earlsfield, nr 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25 08:20
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Adj 10:26 12:26 15:26 17:26 08:21
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, S-bound 10:26 12:26 15:26 17:26 08:21
Holyport, Stroud Farm Shops, o/s 10:27 12:27 15:27 17:27 08:22
Holyport, Hendons Way, nr 10:27 12:27 15:27 17:27 08:22
Holyport, Bucklebury Close, nr 10:27 12:27 15:27 17:27 08:22
Holyport, Reeve Road, nr 10:28 12:28 15:28 17:28 08:23
Holyport, Stroud Farm Corner, N-bound 10:29 12:29 15:29 17:29 08:24
Holyport, Tectonic Place, Opp 10:29 12:29 15:29 17:29 08:24
Holyport, Earlsfield, opp 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30 08:25
Bray Wick, Holyport Turn, opp 10:31 12:31 15:31 17:31 08:26
Bray Wick, Bray Lake, adj 10:32 12:32 15:32 17:32 08:27
Bray Wick, Braywick Post Office, E-bound 10:32 12:32 15:32 17:32 08:27
Bray Wick, Westbrook, opp 288 10:34 12:34 15:34 17:34 08:29
Fifield (Berks), Ferndale Park, opp 10:34 12:34 15:34 17:34 08:29
Fifield (Berks), Meadow Way, adj 10:37 12:37 15:37 17:37 08:32
Fifield (Berks), Braywood Memorial Hall, E-bound 10:37 12:37 15:37 17:37 08:32
Fifield (Berks), Braywood First School, o/s 10:38 12:38 15:38 17:38 08:33
Fifield (Berks), Kimbers Farm, adj 10:39 12:39 15:39 17:39 08:34
Fifield (Berks), Ye Old Red Lion, opp 10:40 12:40 15:40 17:40 08:35
Dedworth, The Greene Oak, E-bound 10:41 12:41 15:41 17:41 08:36
Dedworth, Guards Road, opp 10:42 12:42 15:42 17:42 08:37
Dedworth, Tinkers Lane, Opp 10:43 12:43 15:43 17:43 08:38
Dedworth, Tesco, opp 10:44 12:44 15:44 17:44 08:39
Dedworth, Forest Road, S-bound 10:45 12:45 15:45 17:45 08:40
Clewer (Windsor), Keepers Farm Close, opp 10:46 12:46 15:46 17:46 08:41
Clewer (Windsor), Camm Avenue, opp 10:46 12:46 15:46 17:46 08:41
Clewer (Windsor), Foster Avenue, o/s 2 10:47 12:47 15:47 17:47 08:41
Clewer (Windsor), Sebastopol, opp 10:47 12:47 15:47 17:47 08:42
Clewer (Windsor), Bell View, adj 10:48 12:48 15:48 17:48 08:42
Clewer (Windsor), Hatch Lane, adj 10:49 12:49 15:49 17:49 08:43
Clewer (Windsor), Addington Close, nr 10:50 12:50 15:50 17:50 08:44
Windsor (Berks), Imperial Court, o/s 10:51 12:51 15:51 17:51 08:45
Windsor (Berks), Stag Meadow, opp 10:52 12:52 15:52 17:52 08:46
Windsor (Berks), Trevelyan School, opp 10:53 12:53 15:53 17:53 08:47
Windsor (Berks), King Edward VII Hospital, opp 10:55 12:55 15:55 17:55 08:48
Windsor (Berks), All Saints' Church, adj 10:57 12:57 15:57 17:57 08:50
Windsor (Berks), Grove Road, N-bound 10:58 12:58 15:58 17:58 08:51
Windsor Town Centre, Barclays Bank, Stop C 11:00 13:00 16:00 18:00 08:53
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:33:11 BST 2018 from source document set_1-16A-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.