Timetable for the 121 - Wokingham Tesco - Wokingham Broad Street Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 121 - Wokingham Tesco - Wokingham Broad Street Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 121 Wokingham Tesco - Wokingham Broad Street

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 121 Wokingham Tesco - Wokingham Broad Street Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wokingham Tesco - Wokingham Broad Street Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tesco - Tesco
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1
Wokingham, Tesco, adj           09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Wokingham, Elms Road, Opp           09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Wokingham, Wokingham Station Interchange, Stop 1 06:30   07:57     09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, E-bound 06:32 07:32 08:00 08:34 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Wokingham (LondonRd), Seaford Road, Opp 06:34 07:34 08:02 08:36 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Norreys Estate, Barrett Crescent, on 06:35 07:35 08:03 08:37 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Norreys Estate, Norreys Avenue, Adj 107 06:37 07:37 08:05 08:39 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Norreys Estate, Ashridge Shops, Adj 06:39 07:39 08:07 08:41 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Wokingham, Ashridge Road, Adj 10 06:40 07:40 08:08 08:42 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Wokingham, Spooner Place, adj 06:41 07:41 08:09 08:43 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Wokingham, Culver Grove, adj 06:42 07:42 08:10 08:44 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Wokingham, Mulberry Grove, adj 06:42 07:42 08:10 08:44 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Dowlesgreen, Keephatch Road, nr 06:43 07:43 08:11 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Wokingham, Budges Road, adj 18 06:44 07:44 08:12 08:46 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Wokingham, Sarum Crescent, adj 06:45 07:45 08:13 08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Wokingham, Wiltshire Drive, Adj 27 06:46 07:46 08:14 08:48 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Wokingham, Osborne Road, opp 06:47 07:47 08:15 08:49 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, Stop B 06:49 07:49 08:18 08:52 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Wokingham, Wokingham Station Interchange, Stop 1 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:55                    
Wokingham, Wokingham Station, opp         09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Wokingham, Tesco, adj         09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1
Wokingham, Tesco, adj 14:16 14:46 15:32                
Wokingham, Elms Road, Opp 14:18 14:48 15:34                
Wokingham, Wokingham Station Interchange, Stop 1 14:19 14:49 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:10 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:12  
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, E-bound 14:22 14:52 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:38 19:15 07:02
Wokingham (LondonRd), Seaford Road, Opp 14:24 14:54 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:15 18:40 19:17 07:04
Norreys Estate, Barrett Crescent, on 14:25 14:55 15:41 16:16 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:16 18:41 19:18 07:05
Norreys Estate, Norreys Avenue, Adj 107 14:26 14:56 15:43 16:18 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:18 18:43 19:20 07:07
Norreys Estate, Ashridge Shops, Adj 14:28 14:58 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:19 18:44 19:21 07:09
Wokingham, Ashridge Road, Adj 10 14:28 14:58 15:45 16:20 16:46 17:20 17:46 18:20 18:45 19:22 07:10
Wokingham, Spooner Place, adj 14:29 14:59 15:46 16:21 16:47 17:21 17:47 18:21 18:46 19:23 07:11
Wokingham, Culver Grove, adj 14:29 14:59 15:46 16:21 16:48 17:21 17:48 18:22 18:47 19:24 07:12
Wokingham, Mulberry Grove, adj 14:30 15:00 15:47 16:22 16:48 17:22 17:48 18:22 18:47 19:24 07:12
Dowlesgreen, Keephatch Road, nr 14:30 15:00 15:47 16:22 16:49 17:22 17:49 18:23 18:48 19:25 07:13
Wokingham, Budges Road, adj 18 14:31 15:01 15:48 16:23 16:50 17:23 17:50 18:24 18:49 19:26 07:14
Wokingham, Sarum Crescent, adj 14:32 15:02 15:49 16:24 16:51 17:24 17:51 18:25 18:50 19:27 07:15
Wokingham, Wiltshire Drive, Adj 27 14:33 15:03 15:50 16:25 16:52 17:25 17:52 18:26 18:51 19:28 07:16
Wokingham, Osborne Road, opp 14:35 15:05 15:52 16:27 16:53 17:27 17:53 18:27 18:52 19:29 07:17
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, Stop B 14:39 15:09 15:56 16:31 16:55 17:31 17:55 18:29 18:54 19:31 07:19
Wokingham, Wokingham Station Interchange, Stop 1       16:33   17:33   18:31   19:33 07:21
Wokingham, Wokingham Station, opp 14:41 15:11                  
Wokingham, Tesco, adj 14:45 15:15                  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1
Wokingham, Tesco, adj 16:35 10:35 11:10 12:35 13:10 14:35
Wokingham, Elms Road, Opp 16:37 10:37 11:12 12:37 13:12 14:37
Wokingham, Wokingham Station Interchange, Stop 1 16:38 10:38 11:13 12:38 13:13 14:38
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, E-bound 16:41 10:41 11:16 12:41 13:16 14:41
Wokingham (LondonRd), Seaford Road, Opp 16:42 10:42   12:42   14:42
Wokingham, Binfield Road, Adj 57 16:43 10:43   12:43   14:43
Norreys Estate, Norreys Avenue, Adj 107 16:44 10:44   12:44   14:44
Norreys Estate, Ashridge Shops, Adj 16:46 10:46   12:46   14:46
Wokingham, Ashridge Road, Adj 10 16:47 10:47   12:47   14:47
Wokingham, Spooner Place, adj 16:47 10:47   12:47   14:47
Wokingham, Culver Grove, adj 16:48 10:48   12:48   14:48
Wokingham, Mulberry Grove, adj 16:48 10:48   12:48   14:48
Dowlesgreen, Keephatch Road, nr 16:49 10:49   12:49   14:49
Wokingham, Budges Road, adj 18 16:50 10:50   12:50   14:50
Wokingham, Sarum Crescent, adj 16:51 10:51   12:51   14:51
Wokingham, Wiltshire Drive, Adj 27 16:53 10:53   12:53   14:53
Wokingham, Osborne Road, opp 16:54 10:54   12:54   14:54
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, Stop B 16:56 10:56   12:56   14:56
Wokingham, Wokingham Station, opp   10:58   12:58    
Wokingham, Tesco, adj   11:02   13:02    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:20:43 BST 2018 from source document set_4-121-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.