Timetable for the 122 - Woosehill - Wokingham - Finchampstead - Crowthorne Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 122 - Woosehill - Wokingham - Finchampstead - Crowthorne Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 122 Woosehill - Wokingham - Finchampstead - Crowthorne

Map Showing the Routes of the 122 Woosehill - Wokingham - Finchampstead - Crowthorne Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Woosehill - Wokingham - Finchampstead - Crowthorne Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Broad Street - Dorset Way
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  122 1 122 1 122 1 122 1 122 1 122 1 122 1
Woosehill, Dorset Way, adj 08:59 09:28 10:57 11:37 13:02 13:42 15:07
Woosehill, Heron Road, opp 09:00 09:29 10:58 11:38 13:03 13:43 15:08
Woosehill, Northway, NE-bound 09:00 09:29 10:58 11:38 13:03 13:43 15:08
Woosehill, Morrisons, opp 09:01 09:30 10:59 11:39 13:04 13:44 15:09
Emmbrook, Rifle Volunteer, opp 09:02 09:31 11:00 11:40 13:05 13:45 15:10
Emmbrook, Simons Lane, Adj 204 09:04 09:32 11:01 11:41 13:06 13:46 15:11
Emmbrook, Lowther Road, opp 09:05 09:33 11:02 11:42 13:07 13:47 15:12
Emmbrook, Toutley Close, Adj 37 09:06 09:34 11:03 11:43 13:08 13:48 15:13
Emmbrook, Corfield Green, adj 09:08 09:35 11:04 11:44 13:09 13:49 15:14
Emmbrook, Dog and Duck, Opp 09:08 09:36 11:04 11:44 13:09 13:49 15:14
Matthews Green, Marks Road Hail & Ride, adj 09:09 09:37 11:05 11:45 13:10 13:50 15:15
Matthews Green, Clifton Road - The Rise Hail & Ride, opp 09:11 09:39 11:06 11:46 13:11 13:51 15:16
Wokingham, Martins Drive Hail & Ride, adj 09:12 09:40 11:07 11:47 13:12 13:52 15:17
Wokingham, Jubilee Avenue, opp 09:13 09:41 11:08 11:48 13:13 13:53 15:18
Wokingham, Milton Court, Adj 09:14 09:42 11:09 11:49 13:14 13:54 15:19
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, E-bound 09:17 09:47 11:13 11:53 13:18 13:58 15:23
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  122 1 122 1 122 1
Woosehill, Dorset Way, adj 13:26 09:26 11:26
Woosehill, Heron Road, opp 13:27 09:27 11:27
Woosehill, Northway, NE-bound 13:28 09:28 11:28
Woosehill, Morrisons, opp 13:29 09:29 11:29
Emmbrook, Dog and Duck, Opp 13:33 09:33 11:33
Matthews Green, Clifton Road - The Rise Hail & Ride, opp 13:35 09:35 11:35
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, E-bound 13:42 09:42 11:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  122 1 122 1 122 1 122 1 122 1 122 1
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, Stop A 09:21 11:30 12:55 13:35 15:00 10:50
Wokingham, Shute End, W-bound 09:22 11:31 12:56 13:36 15:01 10:51
Wokingham, Wokingham Station Interchange, Stop 2 09:23 11:32 12:57 13:37 15:02 10:52
Wokingham, Holt Lane, opp 09:23 11:32 12:57 13:37 15:02 10:52
Wokingham, Oxford Road, adj 09:24 11:33 12:58 13:38 15:03 10:53
Woosehill, Morrisons, Adj 09:25 11:34 12:59 13:39 15:04 10:54
Woosehill, Heron Road, adj 09:26 11:35 13:00 13:40 15:05 10:55
Woosehill, Dorset Way, adj 09:28 11:37 13:02 13:42 15:07 10:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:20:51 BST 2018 from source document set_4-122-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.