Timetable for the 12 - Whiteway - Lower Oldfield Park - Bus Station Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Whiteway - Lower Oldfield Park - Bus Station Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Flights Hallmark Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 12 Whiteway - Lower Oldfield Park - Bus Station

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Whiteway - Lower Oldfield Park - Bus Station Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Whiteway - Lower Oldfield Park - Bus Station Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Whiteway - Lower Oldfield Park - Bus Station Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Whiteway - Lower Oldfield Park - Bus Station Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haycombe Cemetery - Holcombe Vale
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 01/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Bathampton, Holcombe Vale, S-bound 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46
Bathampton, Methodist Church, W-bound 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46
Bathampton, Holcombe Lane, S-bound 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47
Bathampton, Down Lane Top, W-bound 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47
Bathampton, Devonshire Road, W-bound 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48
Bathampton, St George's Hill, SW-bound 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
Bathampton, Trossachs Drive, W-bound 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51
Bathwick, Minster Way, SW-bound 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53
Bathwick, Darlington Road, W-bound 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54
Bathwick, Forester Road, SW-bound 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56
Bathwick, Holburne Museum, W-bound 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57
Bathwick, Laura Place, SW-bound 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
Bath City Centre, Grand Parade, Ci 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59
Bath City Centre, Dorchester Street, Bk 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03
Lower Bristol Road, Oak Street, NW-bound 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05
Oldfield Park, Cheltenham Street, S-bound 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07
Oldfield Park, Hayesfield School, W-bound 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08
Oldfield Park, Junction Road, W-bound 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09
Oldfield Park, Arlington Road, SW-bound 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10
Oldfield Park, Maybrick Road, NW-bound 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11
Oldfield Park, West Avenue, SW-bound 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11
Oldfield Park, Lyndhurst Road, S-bound 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12
South Twerton, Victoria Close, SW-bound 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13
South Twerton, Lymore Avenue, SW-bound 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14
South Twerton, Blackmore Drive, NW-bound 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
The Hollow, Padfield Close, SW-bound 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16
The Hollow, Mount Road, SW-bound 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18
The Hollow, Methodist Church, SW-bound 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19
Haycombe, Haycombe Cemetery, W-bound 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Bathampton, Holcombe Vale, S-bound 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46
Bathampton, Methodist Church, W-bound 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46
Bathampton, Holcombe Lane, S-bound 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47
Bathampton, Down Lane Top, W-bound 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47
Bathampton, Devonshire Road, W-bound 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48
Bathampton, St George's Hill, SW-bound 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
Bathampton, Trossachs Drive, W-bound 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51
Bathwick, Minster Way, SW-bound 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53
Bathwick, Darlington Road, W-bound 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54
Bathwick, Forester Road, SW-bound 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56
Bathwick, Holburne Museum, W-bound 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57
Bathwick, Laura Place, SW-bound 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
Bath City Centre, Grand Parade, Ci 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59
Bath City Centre, Dorchester Street, Bk 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03
Lower Bristol Road, Oak Street, NW-bound 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05
Oldfield Park, Cheltenham Street, S-bound 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07
Oldfield Park, Hayesfield School, W-bound 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08
Oldfield Park, Junction Road, W-bound 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09
Oldfield Park, Arlington Road, SW-bound 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10
Oldfield Park, Maybrick Road, NW-bound 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11
Oldfield Park, West Avenue, SW-bound 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11
Oldfield Park, Lyndhurst Road, S-bound 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12
South Twerton, Victoria Close, SW-bound 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13
South Twerton, Lymore Avenue, SW-bound 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14
South Twerton, Blackmore Drive, NW-bound 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
The Hollow, Padfield Close, SW-bound 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16
The Hollow, Mount Road, SW-bound 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18
The Hollow, Methodist Church, SW-bound 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19
Haycombe, Haycombe Cemetery, W-bound 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Haycombe, Haycombe Cemetery, W-bound 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48
The Hollow, Mount Road, NE-bound 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49
The Hollow, Kelston View, NE-bound 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
The Hollow, Padfield Close, NE-bound 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52
South Twerton, Blackmore Drive, SE-bound 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53
South Twerton, Lymore Avenue, NE-bound 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54
South Twerton, Victoria Close, NE-bound 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55
Oldfield Park, Lyndhurst Road, N-bound 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56
Oldfield Park, Crandale Road, E-bound 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
Oldfield Park, Junction Road, E-bound 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59
Oldfield Park, Hayesfield School, E-bound 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00
Lower Bristol Road, Riverside Road, E-bound 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02
Lower Bristol Road, Oak Street, E-bound 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Bg 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07
Bath City Centre, Guildhall, Cc 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09
Bathwick, Laura Place, NE-bound 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10
Bathwick, Holburne Museum, E-bound 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11
Bathwick, Forester Road, NE-bound 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13
Bathwick, Darlington Road, NE-bound 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14
Bathwick, Minster Way, NE-bound 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
Bathampton, Trossachs Drive, E-bound 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17
Bathampton, St George's Hill, NE-bound 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19
Bathampton, Bathampton Lane, NE-bound 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20
Bathampton, Down Lane Bottom, S-bound 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21
Bathampton, Methodist Church, E-bound 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22
Bathampton, Holcombe Vale, S-bound 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1
Haycombe, Haycombe Cemetery, W-bound 17:40 07:28
The Hollow, Mount Road, NE-bound 17:41 07:29
The Hollow, Kelston View, NE-bound 17:42 07:30
The Hollow, Padfield Close, NE-bound 17:44 07:32
South Twerton, Blackmore Drive, SE-bound 17:45 07:33
South Twerton, Lymore Avenue, NE-bound 17:46 07:34
South Twerton, Victoria Close, NE-bound 17:47 07:35
Oldfield Park, Lyndhurst Road, N-bound 17:48 07:36
Oldfield Park, Crandale Road, E-bound 17:50 07:38
Oldfield Park, Junction Road, E-bound 17:51 07:39
Oldfield Park, Hayesfield School, E-bound 17:52 07:40
Lower Bristol Road, Riverside Road, E-bound 17:54 07:42
Lower Bristol Road, Oak Street, E-bound 17:54 07:42
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Bg 17:58 07:47
Bath City Centre, Guildhall, Cc   07:49
Bathwick, Laura Place, NE-bound   07:50
Bathwick, Holburne Museum, E-bound   07:51
Bathwick, Forester Road, NE-bound   07:53
Bathwick, Darlington Road, NE-bound   07:54
Bathwick, Minster Way, NE-bound   07:55
Bathampton, Trossachs Drive, E-bound   07:57
Bathampton, St George's Hill, NE-bound   07:59
Bathampton, Bathampton Lane, NE-bound   08:00
Bathampton, Down Lane Bottom, S-bound   08:01
Bathampton, Methodist Church, E-bound   08:02
Bathampton, Holcombe Vale, S-bound   08:04
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Haycombe, Haycombe Cemetery, W-bound 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48
The Hollow, Mount Road, NE-bound 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49
The Hollow, Kelston View, NE-bound 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
The Hollow, Padfield Close, NE-bound 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52
South Twerton, Blackmore Drive, SE-bound 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53
South Twerton, Lymore Avenue, NE-bound 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54
South Twerton, Victoria Close, NE-bound 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55
Oldfield Park, Lyndhurst Road, N-bound 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56
Oldfield Park, Crandale Road, E-bound 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
Oldfield Park, Junction Road, E-bound 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59
Oldfield Park, Hayesfield School, E-bound 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00
Lower Bristol Road, Riverside Road, E-bound 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02
Lower Bristol Road, Oak Street, E-bound 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Bg 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07
Bath City Centre, Guildhall, Cc 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09
Bathwick, Laura Place, NE-bound 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10
Bathwick, Holburne Museum, E-bound 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11
Bathwick, Forester Road, NE-bound 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13
Bathwick, Darlington Road, NE-bound 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14
Bathwick, Minster Way, NE-bound 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
Bathampton, Trossachs Drive, E-bound 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17
Bathampton, St George's Hill, NE-bound 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19
Bathampton, Bathampton Lane, NE-bound 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20
Bathampton, Down Lane Bottom, S-bound 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21
Bathampton, Methodist Church, E-bound 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22
Bathampton, Holcombe Vale, S-bound 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 12
Haycombe, Haycombe Cemetery, W-bound 17:40 07:28
The Hollow, Mount Road, NE-bound 17:41 07:29
The Hollow, Kelston View, NE-bound 17:42 07:30
The Hollow, Padfield Close, NE-bound 17:44 07:32
South Twerton, Blackmore Drive, SE-bound 17:45 07:33
South Twerton, Lymore Avenue, NE-bound 17:46 07:34
South Twerton, Victoria Close, NE-bound 17:47 07:35
Oldfield Park, Lyndhurst Road, N-bound 17:48 07:36
Oldfield Park, Crandale Road, E-bound 17:50 07:38
Oldfield Park, Junction Road, E-bound 17:51 07:39
Oldfield Park, Hayesfield School, E-bound 17:52 07:40
Lower Bristol Road, Riverside Road, E-bound 17:54 07:42
Lower Bristol Road, Oak Street, E-bound 17:54 07:42
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Bg 17:58 07:47
Bath City Centre, Guildhall, Cc   07:49
Bathwick, Laura Place, NE-bound   07:50
Bathwick, Holburne Museum, E-bound   07:51
Bathwick, Forester Road, NE-bound   07:53
Bathwick, Darlington Road, NE-bound   07:54
Bathwick, Minster Way, NE-bound   07:55
Bathampton, Trossachs Drive, E-bound   07:57
Bathampton, St George's Hill, NE-bound   07:59
Bathampton, Bathampton Lane, NE-bound   08:00
Bathampton, Down Lane Bottom, S-bound   08:01
Bathampton, Methodist Church, E-bound   08:02
Bathampton, Holcombe Vale, S-bound   08:04
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 12:04:53 BST 2018 from source document swe_40-12-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.